The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 18‑Nov‑2020)

England EFL Trophy
FTBristol Rovers4‑3 Chelsea U21
FTMorecambe4‑0Man Utd U21
FTBristol Rovers4‑3 Chelsea U21
FTMorecambe4‑0 Man Utd U21
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAlbania3‑2 Belarus
FTArmenia1‑0 North Macedonia
FTAustria1‑1 Norway
FTBelgium4‑2 Denmark
FTBosnia0‑2 Italy
FTCzech Republic2‑0 Slovakia
FTEngland4‑0 Iceland
FTGeorgia0‑0 Estonia
FTGreece0‑0 Slovenia
FTHungary2‑0 Turkey
FTIreland0‑0 Bulgaria
FTIsrael1‑0 Scotland
FTKazakhstan1‑2 Lithuania
FTKosovo1‑0 Moldova
FTNorthern Ireland1‑1 Romania
FTPoland1‑2 Netherlands
FTSerbia5‑0 Russia
FTWales3‑1 Finland
World UEFA Nations League
FTAlbania3‑2 Belarus
FTArmenia1‑0 North Macedonia
FTAustria1‑1 Norway
FTBelgium4‑2 Denmark
FTBosnia0‑2 Italy
FTCzech Republic2‑0 Slovakia
FTEngland4‑0 Iceland Red Card
FTGeorgia0‑0 Estonia
FTRed Card Greece0‑0 Slovenia
FTHungary2‑0 Turkey
FTIreland0‑0 Bulgaria
FTIsrael1‑0 Scotland
FTRed Card Kazakhstan1‑2 Lithuania
FTRed Card Kosovo1‑0 Moldova
FTNorthern Ireland1‑1 Romania
FTPoland1‑2 Netherlands
FTSerbia5‑0 Russia
FTWales3‑1 Finland Red Card
AFC AFC Champions League
FTPerth1‑2 Shanghai Shenhua
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo3‑0 Deinze
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTWesterlo3‑0Deinze
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑2CA Paranaense
FTAtletico MG0‑2CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTGremio2‑0Cuiaba
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal1‑2 La Serena
FTCurico Unido2‑2 Universidad de Concepcion
Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑2La Serena
FTCurico Unido2‑2Universidad de Concepcion Red Card
FTUnion La Calera1‑0Universidad de Chile
China Super League
FTHangzhou Greentown2‑2Wuhan Yangtze River
China League One
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑1Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑1Beijing Renhe
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑3 Independiente del Valle
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑1CSD Macara
FTDelfin1‑1 Guayaquil City
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTParaguay2‑2 Bolivia
FTPeru0‑2 Argentina
FTUruguay0‑2 Brazil
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTES Setif0‑3Ain M'lila
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑1Fortuna Koln
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0‑2RW Essen
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑0SC Wiedenbrueck
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya2‑0Club Xelaju
Italy Serie C
FTCatania2‑1Vibonese
FTComo1‑0Pro Patria
FTOlbia0‑0Lucchese
FTPalermo1‑0Potenza
FTPro Vercelli4‑0Giana Erminio
FTTeramo2‑0Foggia
FTCatania2‑1 Vibonese
FTComo1‑0 Pro Patria
FTOlbia0‑0Lucchese
FTPalermo1‑0 Potenza
FTPro Vercelli4‑0 Giana Erminio
FTTeramo2‑0 Foggia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai2‑2 FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J1 League
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1Yokohama FM Red Card
FTVegalta Sendai2‑2FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J3 League
FTFC Gifu3‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTFujieda MYFC1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTFukushima United2‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTGamba Osaka U230‑2Blaublitz Akita
FTGrulla Morioka1‑1SC Sagamihara
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Kagoshima United
FTNagano Parceiro0‑1Gainare Tottori
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑2FC Imabari
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑2Kataller Toyama
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC2‑4Cimarrones de Sonora
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑2Venados
FTTepatitlán3‑2Leones Negros
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTGrorud IL2‑1Stroemmen
FTLillestrom1‑0 Jerv
FTSandnes4‑1Stjørdals Blink
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑2San Francisco FC
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTChrobry Glogow2‑3Odra Opole
FTKorona Kielce1‑3Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0Gornik Leczna
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0LKS Lodz
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTChrobry Glogow2‑3 Odra Opole
FTKorona Kielce1‑3 Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0 Gornik Leczna
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 LKS Lodz
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0Lech Poznań II
FTMotor Lublin2‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑3GKS Katowice
FTSokol Ostroda1‑1Garbarnia
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTGloria Buzau2‑0ASC Recea
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTMetalurgistul Cugir3‑3Sanatatea Cluj
FTStiinta Miroslava4‑0CSM Pascani
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg3‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano1‑2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTGranada B2‑2 Sevilla B
FTReal Union1‑2 Alaves B
FTTudelano1‑1 Haro Deportivo
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United2‑1Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FT1922 Konyaspor1‑2Turgutluspor
FTAmedspor3‑0Kocaelispor
FTBelediye Vanspor2‑1Elazigspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑2Sivasspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor3‑2Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑3Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTEyupspor7‑0Kardemir
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2‑0AS Sariyer
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S2‑2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKastamonuspor2‑1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSakaryaspor3‑1P. Bugsasspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑2Afjet Afyonspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑3Serik Belediyespor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3‑2Zonguldakspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2‑2Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTBayrampasa2‑368 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor3‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor0‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTKestelspor1‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1‑3Bergama
FTSilivrispor1‑0Modafen FK
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
13:15FenixDeportivo Maldonado
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDeportivo Lara4‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑2Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top