The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 27‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑0Fulham
FTBurnley3‑2Aston Villa
FTChelsea0‑0Wolverhampton
FTEverton1‑1Leicester
FTMan Utd1‑2Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2Cardiff
FTCoventry2‑0Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough0‑3Rotherham
FTSwansea1‑1Brentford
England flag England National League
FTMaidenhead Utd4‑2Yeovil
FTNotts County2‑0Solihull Moors
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑0Hamilton
FTDundee Utd1‑5St Mirren
FTHibernian0‑1Rangers
FTLivingston2‑0Kilmarnock
FTRoss County1‑2Motherwell
FTSt Johnstone0‑0Aberdeen
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTMorton2‑2Inverness CT
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑0Sarmiento de Resistencia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna2‑1St Polten
FTSalzburg3‑0SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC0‑3LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens3‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑0Kortrijk
FTCharleroi1‑1Leuven
FTGent1‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk3‑2Zulte-Waregem
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑0Santos
FTPalmeiras1‑1Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTOeste1‑0Parana
FTVitoria1‑0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTNova Iguacu RJ1‑0Americano
FTSampaio Corrêa RJ0‑1Cabofriense
CAF African Nations Championship
FTNamibia0‑0Zambia
FTTanzania2‑2Equatorial Guinea
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion Espanola0‑1Coquimbo Unido
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑1Hajduk Split
FTIstra1‑2Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑0Slovan Liberec
FTBohemians 19050‑0Opava
FTZlin2‑6Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Tipsport Winter League
FTAfk Chrudim2‑2Usti nad Labem
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13:00Slavia SofiaFC Irtysh Omsk
13:30FC Nizhny NovgorodKf Drita
FTAalborg0‑1Lyngby BK
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTChrobry Glogow3‑0Miedz Legnica II
FTDubrava Zagreb2‑0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTFC Copenhagen6‑1AGF Aarhus
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0Riga FC
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0ND Gorica
FTFK Radnicki 19233‑2FK Metalac
FTGKS Tychy0‑1GKS Katowice
FTKolubara5‑1Fk Zarkovo
FTKoper1‑2Levski Sofia
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1NK Celje
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1Ostersunds FK
FTMSK Zilina7‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTNK Domzale4‑1Dinamo Vranje
FTNK Opatija2‑3Sesvete
FTOB Odense2‑1HB Koege
FTPetrzalka Akademia1‑3SK Lisen
FTRadomiak Radom3‑3Motor Lublin
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑0Universitatea Cluj
FTRekord Bielsko-Biala0‑1GKS Katowice
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑3CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
FTSimba SC4‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTSonderjyskE1‑1AC Horsens
FTSozopol1‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTStal Rzeszów6‑0KS Wisloka Debica
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑2Ural
HTZemplin0‑0Slavoj Trebisov
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTIraq2‑1Kuwait
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient3‑2Dijon
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChambly Thelle1‑1Chamois Niortais
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKarlsruher1‑0Hannover 96
FTNurnberg0‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Hallescher FC
FTFC Magdeburg0‑3TSV 1860 Munchen
FTHansa Rostock4‑2Saarbrucken
FTVfB Lubeck1‑0Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Dortmund II5‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTFC Koeln II1‑1Bonner SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑2Giannina
FTLamia1‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTOlympiacos3‑0Paok
FTVolos NFC0‑2Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑1Ionikos
FTKissamikos FC0‑1Ergotelis
FTLevadiakos1‑1Xanthi
FTOF Ierapetras0‑0Apollon Larissa
FTPanachaiki2‑2AE Karaiskakis
FTTrikala3‑0Doxa Dramas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki0‑3Ferencvaros
FTKisvarda FC2‑1Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters0‑0Jamshedpur
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod4‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑1Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2‑1Cittadella
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAtalanta3‑2Lazio
FTJuventus4‑0SPAL
FTSPAL0‑4Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCarpi1‑2Feralpisalo
FTCatanzaro0‑0Viterbese
FTJuve Stabia0‑2Casertana
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑2Lija Athletic
FTGudja United1‑4Hibernians FC
FTValletta0‑3Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑0FC Juarez
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑2Celaya
FTCorrecaminos UAT2‑0Venados
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑1FC Utrecht
FTSC Heerenveen3‑0Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo4‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTWaalwijk1‑2Fortuna Sittard
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTKano Pillars1‑0Rivers United
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETMaritimo1‑3Estoril-Praia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Clinceni2‑1Botosani
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑2UTA Arad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
20Bloemfontein Celtic0‑0Chippa United
FTBlack Leopards1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTExtremadura0‑0CD Don Benito
FTGetafe B0‑1Atletico Baleares
FTUd Mutilvera2‑0SD Tarazona
Spain flag Copa del Rey
APAlmeria0‑0Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑2Barcelona
FTSevilla3‑0Valencia
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich0‑1FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1‑3US Monastir
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑3Etoile du Sahel
FTRejiche1‑0CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0‑0Ben Guerdane
FTUS Tataouine0‑1Slimane
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer0‑3Kocaelispor
FTBelediye Vanspor3‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTElazigspor3‑2Idare Genclik
FTGumushanespor1‑3Afjet Afyonspor
FTHacettepe SK2‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTHekimoglu Trabzon7‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Turgutluspor
FTMamak FK2‑1Kardemir
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTPazarspor3‑3Eyupspor
FTPendikspor4‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTSakaryaspor1‑11922 Konyaspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTSivasspor1‑1Kirklarelispor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3‑3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTZonguldakspor2‑1Inegolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTBergama0‑01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑0Kestelspor
FTModafen FK0‑2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor1‑3Duzcespor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor0‑0Bayrampasa
FTSilivrispor2‑1Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Cup
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑2Trabzonspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top