The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 10‑Feb‑2021)

England Championship
FTReading1‑3 Brentford
FTReading1‑3 Brentford
England flag FA Cup
AETEverton5‑4 Tottenham
FTLeicester1‑0 Brighton
FTSheffield Utd1‑0 Bristol City
FTSwansea1‑3 Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Motherwell
FTSt Mirren0‑4 Celtic
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney2‑0 Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg3‑1 Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten1‑3 LASK Linz
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTClub Brugge3‑1Royal Antwerp
FTEupen5‑1Roc De Charleroi-Marchienne
FTKRC Genk1‑0Sint Truidense VV
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTFriburguense RJ2‑5Cabofriense
FTNova Iguacu RJ1‑0America RJ
FTSampaio Corrêa RJ2‑0Americano
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑0 O'Higgins
FTCurico Unido0‑0 Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola1‑1 La Serena
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1 Deportivo Pasto
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC1‑1Atletico FC
FTLeones FC1‑1Cortulua
FTOrsomarso2‑1Deportes Quindio
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik1‑0 Istra
FTRijeka0‑1 Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis0‑0AEL Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑3 Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
13:00FK Baumit JablonecSK Lisen
FTPlzen7‑0Fk Prepere
FTSigma Olomouc3‑1Jiskra Domažlice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAGF Aarhus3‑1B 93 Copenhagen
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑2SonderjyskE
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTFakel Voronezh4‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Khimki4‑1FC Astana
FTFK Radnicki 19233‑0OFK Belgrade
FTGKS Tychy2‑0Nieciecza
FTKalmar FF0‑2Oskarshamns AIK
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑0Gloria Popesti Leordeni
FTUral3‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
France flag Cup
FTAmiens1‑2 Metz
FTAuxerre0‑2 Marseille
FTBordeaux0‑2 Toulouse
FTBrest2‑1 Rodez
FTCaen0‑1 Paris Saint Germain
FTDijon0‑1 Lille
FTGrenoble0‑1 Monaco
FTNantes2‑4 Lens
FTNimes1‑3 Nice
FTStrasbourg0‑2 Montpellier
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II3‑2 Zwickau
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAEK Athens4‑2Volos NFC
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok5‑2 Lamia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑1Xanthi
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTDoxa Dramas0‑0Panachaiki
FTIonikos1‑0Apollon Larissa
FTLevadiakos1‑0OF Ierapetras
FTTrikala0‑0Ergotelis
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑1 Jamshedpur
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑1Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo1‑0 Reggiana
FTReggina1‑0 Entella
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTAtalanta3‑1 Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTPadova6‑0 Carpi
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
19:00Progres NiederkornRacing FC Union Luxembourg
19:00RM Hamm BenficaF91 Dudelange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC3‑1Pumas Tabasco
FTCancún1‑0Dorados
FTTampico Madero1‑0Tlaxcala
FTTepatitlán0‑0Tapatío
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAjax2‑1 PSV Eindhoven
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 Luqueno
FTNacional Asuncion1‑0 Sol de America
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTPogon Szczecin1‑2Piast Gliwice
FTRakow Czestochowa4‑2Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBraga1‑1 Porto
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTFarul Constanta0‑3Targoviste
FTUniversitatea Cluj2‑1UTA Arad
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jabalain0‑1Najran
FTAl-Bukiryah1‑0Al Sahel
FTJeddah Club1‑1Al-Shoalah
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑0ND Gorica
FTKoper1‑2 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale3‑3 Maribor
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBurgos2‑0 Valladolid B
FTCDA Navalcarnero1‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1 Getafe B
FTCornella0‑1AE Prat
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑1 Melilla
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑0Atletico Baleares
FTLeonesa1‑1 Sporting Gijon B
FTLinense2‑1 Marbella
FTOrihuela CF1‑2 La Nucia
FTOviedo B2‑1 CD Covadonga
FTPontevedra CF0‑0Guijuelo
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1 Las Rozas CF
FTSD Ejea1‑2 Tudelano
FTVillarrubia1‑1 Extremadura
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTSevilla2‑0 Barcelona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑1 FC Lugano
FTServette FC2‑2 St Gallen
FTYoung Boys1‑0 Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETAarau4‑2FC Sion
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United1‑1Bangkok United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTPattaya United3‑5Police Tero FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑0Rayong FC
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK2‑0Duzcespor
FTBayrampasa3‑2Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTModafen FK0‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor1‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor0‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTSilivrispor0‑0Kestelspor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray2‑3 Alanyaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTLiverpool3‑2 Cerro Largo
FTPlaza Colonia3‑0 Danubio

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top