The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 24‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑0Stoke
FTBlackburn2‑3Watford
FTBournemouth1‑2Cardiff
FTBrentford3‑0Sheff Wed
FTPreston0‑0QPR
FTSwansea1‑0Coventry
England flag England League 2
FTForest Green1‑3Southend
FTWalsall0‑1Newport County
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Mirren0‑0Motherwell
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta0‑1Real Madrid
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑2Man City
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTTottenham4‑0Wolfsberger AC
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTLanus3‑1Real Pilar
Armenia Premier League
FTLori0‑1Alashkert
FTShirak FC0‑0Van
Armenia 1st League
FTNoravank2‑1West Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory2‑0Wellington
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
45+FK MOIK Baku0‑0FC Kapaz
45+Neftchi Baku ii0‑0FK Sumqayıt II
45+Sabah FK II0‑0Kesla FK II
FTTuran Tovuz1‑1FK Qaradag Lokbatan
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBashundhara Kings4‑0Sheikn Russel Krira Chakra
FTSaif Sporting Club2‑1Baridhara
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
6Atletico Goianiense0‑0Goianésia GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTPotiguar Mossoró0‑2Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTAtlético Alagoinhas1‑2Vitoria
FTEc Jacuipense0‑0UNIRB
FTJuazeirense2‑1Fluminense de Feira
CAF Champions League
FTAl Hilal Omdurman0‑0TP Mazembe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑0Envigado
FTAtletico Junior2‑0Millonarios
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑2La Equidad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC3‑2Valledupar
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTLiverpool2‑1Universidad Catolica
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTNK Sibenik0‑2Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1‑2Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas6‑2Akritas Chlorakas
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑2PAEEK
FTAris Limassol1‑0Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias0‑2A.o. Ayias Napas
FTKouris Erimi3‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑2Asil Lisis
FTOmonia Psevda1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou2‑2Onisilos Sotira
FTPO Xylotympou 20062‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑3Slovacko
FTZlin2‑1Mlada Boleslav
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAswan3‑1Sohag SC
Ethiopia Premier League
12Sidama Bunna0‑0Welayta Dicha
FTFasil Ketema1‑1Sebeta Kenema
FTHadiya Hosaena1‑0Jimma Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTSirius2‑6Djurgardens
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTGuatemala1‑0Nicaragua
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNimes1‑0Lorient
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC1‑2SC Wiedenbrueck
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑0SV 19 Straelen
FTWuppertal1‑0Alemannia Aachen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars2‑1Inter Allies
FTEbusua Dwarfs1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTLegon Cities2‑0Elmina Sharks
FTLiberty Pro FC0‑1Hearts of Oak
FTMedeama2‑0Eleven Wonders
FTWAFA3‑1Karela
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑1Lamia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDoxa Dramas1‑0Ergotelis
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
90+Real De Minas1‑4CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
AETDebrecen2‑1Siofok
AETZalaegerszegi TE2‑1Honved
FTFerencvaros1‑2Videoton
FTHaladas0‑1Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi FC2‑4Budafoki
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Ujpest
FTTallya KSE1‑4MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC1‑6Mumbai City
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑0North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTIndian Arrows1‑5TRAU
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Hedood1‑1Al Minaa
FTAl Zawraa1‑0Al Shorta
FTErbil2‑2Baghdad FC
FTNaft Al Junoob1‑1Al Talaba
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0‑1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTOlbia5‑0Pro Sesto
FTPaganese0‑0Catania
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTMathare United1‑1Wazito FC
FTSofapaka2‑2KCB
FTWestern Stima0‑2Nairobi City Stars
FTZoo Kericho1‑1Homeboyz
Kosovo Superliga
45+Besa Pejë0‑0Arbëria
FTKf Gjilani1‑1Kf Ballkani
FTPrishtina2‑0Kf Drita
FTTrepca 891‑0Kf Llapi
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑2Union Titus Petange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑0Swift Hesperange
FTFC Rodange 910‑2Progres Niederkorn
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑2F91 Dudelange
FTUna Strassen2‑0Wiltz
FTUS Hostert3‑3Fola Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑2FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Cup
FTHibernians FC3‑0Zejtun Corinthians
Malta Challenge League
FTSt. George's1‑0Swieqi United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑0Dorados
FTTampico Madero4‑0Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTlaxcala0‑0Venados
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta0‑4Dinamo-Auto
FTZimbru0‑4Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑0Feyenoord
FTWillem II1‑1ADO Den Haag
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
39Adamawa United0‑0Lobi Stars
39Heartland0‑0Akwa Starlets
45+Katsina United0‑0MFM FC
FTEnyimba1‑1Akwa United
FTKano Pillars1‑0Sunshine Stars
FTKwara United1‑1Abia Warriors
FTNasarawa United3‑0Ifeanyi Uba
FTPlateau United3‑0Jigawa Golden Stars
FTWarri Wolves1‑0Rivers United
FTWikki Tourists2‑1Enugu Rangers
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTHilal Al-Quds2‑2Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
FTShabab Alsamu1‑2Tubas
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes0‑2Markez Balata
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
45+Sertanense0‑0Clube Condeixa
90+SC Beira Mar1‑1RD Agueda
FTBelenenses II0‑0Sporting Lisbon B
FTEsperanca De Lagos1‑2Louletano
FTLusitano FCV0‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTMarítimo II1‑2Pedras Rubras
FTUnião Almeirim0‑4UD Santarem
HTSC Maria Fonte0‑0Braga B
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2‑3Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑0NK Domzale
FTTabor Sezana0‑4Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTSupersport United1‑1Orlando Pirates
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona3‑0Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTGuijuelo0‑1Zamora
FTNumancia0‑2Leonesa
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑0Celta Vigo B
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz1‑1FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTGrasshoppers2‑0Lausanne Sports
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United1‑0Chiangrai United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑0Pattaya United
FTPolice Tero FC2‑0Sukhothai FC
FTPrachuap FC1‑1Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑4Giresunspor
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑1Istanbulspor
FTSamsunspor6‑1Eskisehirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FT1922 Konyaspor1‑3Pendikspor
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0AS Sariyer
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
FTEyupspor4‑0Mamak FK
FTHekimoglu Trabzon6‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTInegolspor2‑2Kocaelispor
FTKardemir1‑2Sivasspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTPazarspor2‑3Sakaryaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor1‑3Pendikspor
FTAmedspor2‑0Zonguldakspor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor3‑1Idare Genclik
FTKahramanmarasspor1‑2Hacettepe SK
FTKardemir1‑2Sivas Belediyespor
FTKastamonuspor2‑0Elazigspor
FTKirklarelispor1‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑1Gumushanespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTTurgutluspor1‑1Serik Belediyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKitara FC2‑3URA FC
FTPolice FC3‑1Onduparaka
FTUPDF FC2‑0Mbarara City
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River2‑3Club Atletico Progreso

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top