The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 28‑Apr‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTParis Saint Germain1‑2Man City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier2‑1Kastrioti
FTKF Laci2‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTKukesi0‑2Teuta
FTSK Tirana1‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSkenderbeu2‑1Bylis
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTDeportivo Madryn0‑1Banfield
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑4Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑0Sturm Graz
FTSalzburg1‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens2‑3Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTSabah FK II3‑1Kesla FK II
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Podrinje0‑0Sloga Doboj
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Bento1‑1Novorizontino
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTAmérica RN4‑0Potiguar Mossoró
FTASSU RN0‑6ABC FC RN
FTForça e Luz RN2‑2Globo RN
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTConfianca8‑0Frei Paulistano SE
FTLagarto SE0‑1Atlético Gloriense SE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
45+Rio Branco PR0‑0Cascavel Clube Recreativo PR
CAF Confederations Cup
FTCS Sfaxien0‑0Jaraaf
FTEnyimba1‑0Orlando Pirates
FTES Setif1‑0Al Ahly Benghazi
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑1Salimata et Tasere FC
FTJS Kabylie2‑1NAPSA Stars
FTPyramids FC1‑0Namungo FC
FTRaja Casablanca2‑0Nkana
FTRSB Berkane2‑1Coton Sport
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional0‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai Port3‑1Beijing Guoan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
6Cortulua0‑0Fortaleza EC
CONCACAF Champions League
FTAtlanta United FC0‑0Philadelphia
FTToronto FC1‑3Cruz Azul
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAtletico MG2‑1America de Cali
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Santos
FTCD Nacional4‑4Atlético Nacional
FTCerro Porteno0‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTFlamengo4‑1Union La Calera
FTInternacional4‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTLDU de Quito3‑1Velez
FTPalmeiras5‑0Independiente del Valle
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑0Ceara
FTBahia5‑0Guabira
FTHuachipato0‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci3‑0Dugopolje
FTDinamo Zagreb II3‑0Osijek II
FTNK Opatija0‑0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
AETDinamo Zagreb4‑1HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopia6‑1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑1Pafos FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Ahironas
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTAsil Lisis0‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTKouris Erimi3‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑4Alki Oroklinis
FTOmonia Psevda3‑5Onisilos Sotira
FTPAEEK0‑0Aris Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTPlzen1‑0Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc0‑3Slavia Prague
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑2Atlético Marte
FTCD Chalatenango0‑4Isidro Metapán
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑0CD Sonsonate
FTFirpo0‑0CD FAS
FTJocoro Fc0‑1Once Deportivo
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1CD Águila
Ethiopia Premier League
FTJimma Kenema0‑0Ethiopia Bunna
FTWelayta Dicha2‑1Kedus Giorgis
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur1‑3EB Streymur
FTB683‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FTKI Klaksvik2‑2HB Torshavn
FTNSI Runavik1‑1Vikingur Gota
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑4B36 Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:00Kristiansund BKRosenborg
FTBrann3‑3Sandnes
FTFredrikstad2‑1Stroemmen
FTHamarkameratene4‑0Ull/Kisa
FTMolde2‑0Sogndal
FTRosenborg3‑0Kristiansund BK
FTValerenga6‑1Raufoss Fotball
France flag France Ligue 2
FTDunkerque1‑1Amiens
France flag France National 1
FTOrleans1‑3Villefranche
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑1FC Samtredia
FTKakheti Telavi2‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Martvili1‑3Gagra Tbilisi
FTGareji3‑2FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth3‑2SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0Duisburg
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTOlympiacos3‑1Giannina
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTErgotelis3‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTIonikos2‑3Levadiakos
FTOlympiacos Volou1‑3Kavala
FTXanthi1‑1Kissamikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial4‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Municipal2‑1Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑3Deportivo Iztapa
FTGuastatoya2‑0Comunicaciones
FTSanarate1‑1Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
5Deportivo Quiche0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTCD Suchitepequez0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia2‑1CD Marathon
FTCD Platense2‑3CD Motagua
FTHonduras Progreso5‑2Real De Minas
FTLobos UPNFM3‑1Vida
FTReal Espana0‑0Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑2Budaorsi SC
FTBekescsaba4‑4Debrecen
FTDebreceni EAC3‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTDorogi FC2‑3Szeged 2011
FTETO FC Gyor2‑3Szolnok
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Siofok
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1Gyirmot
FTPecs MFC0‑1FC Ajka
FTSoroksar SC2‑2Vasas
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑0Haladas
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Minaa3‑0Erbil
FTNaft Al Wasat0‑0Al Hedood
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTPontedera2‑2Pro Vercelli
FTUSD Cavese 19193‑0Turris
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTSagan Tosu2‑2Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo1‑1Fukuoka
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0Shonan
FTVegalta Sendai2‑5Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe0‑0Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FC2‑0Kashiwa Reysol
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys1‑2Atyrau
FTFC Astana1‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKaspiy2‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTTaraz3‑1Aktobe
Kosovo Superliga
FTBesa Pejë1‑1Kf Drita
FTKf Ballkani1‑0Kf Llapi
FTKf Gjilani0‑0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTPrishtina3‑1Trepca 89
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab0‑0Al-Sahel SC
FTKazma SC5‑0Khaitan
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑1Una Strassen
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑2Union Titus Petange
FTFC Rodange 910‑3F91 Dudelange
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑5Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch0‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTSwift Hesperange4‑2Wiltz
FTUS Hostert0‑3RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑1Progres Niederkorn
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat0‑4FK Mornar Bar
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0‑1Ibar
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑2FK Berane
FTIgalo4‑1FK Drezga
FTKom0‑1FK Bokelj
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec2‑0Vardar
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1Renova
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑3Sileks
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje3‑5Shkendija
FTMakedonija GjP3‑0Pelister
FTStruga0‑0Shkupi
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCosta del Este2‑1Plaza Amador
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTNieciecza4‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTOdra Opole3‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑0Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑3Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑0Górnik Polkowice
FTGarbarnia2‑0GKS Katowice
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMotor Lublin2‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0Lech Poznań II
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1Stal Rzeszów
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑0Botosani
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0FC Clinceni
FTTargoviste0‑0Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz3‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑3FC Orenburg
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑0Veles Moscow
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow3‑5Fakel Voronezh
FTFK Neftekhimik2‑1Baltika
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTKrylya Sovetov5‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTTomsk3‑0FC Chayka
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Shinnik
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑1FK Zlatibor
FTFK Cukaricki4‑2Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar0‑2Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKosice2‑4MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
AETNk Nafta Lendava0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTDrava Ptuj0‑2Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1TS Galaxy FC
FTCape Town City1‑5Amazulu
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑1Chippa United
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑0Golden Arrows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBizana Pondo Chiefs0‑0Polokwane City
FTPretoria Callies0‑0Free State Stars
FTPretoria Callies2‑0Steenberg United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
36Espanyol B0‑0Pena Deportiva
FTClub Portugalete1‑1SD Ejea
FTLlagostera1‑0La Nucia
FTRacing Santander3‑1Osasuna B
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City6‑1JKT Tanzania
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑3Besiktas
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑2Antalyaspor
FTGalatasaray1‑0Konyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑1Trabzonspor
FTKayserispor6‑3Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor0‑1Kirklarelispor
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑0Zonguldakspor
FTElazigspor7‑1Mamak FK
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor5‑1Pazarspor
FTEyupspor4‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTIdare Genclik2‑3Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor1‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTKardemir1‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTKastamonuspor1‑2Belediye Vanspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu4‑1Hacettepe SK
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor6‑0Gumushanespor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑2Amedspor
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSivas Belediyespor2‑4Pendikspor
FTTurgutluspor0‑3Sakaryaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC2‑0Onduparaka
FTMYDA FC0‑4Vipers FC
FTWakiso Giants3‑1Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv1‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑1Zorya Luhansk
Uzbekistan Cup
FTNasaf Qarshi1‑1FC Bunyodkor
FTTuran1‑0FK Andijan
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑2Saigon FC
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTHa Noi TT0‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTHai Phong2‑0Song Lam Nghe An
Zambia Premier League
FTIndeni3‑2Nkwazi
FTLusaka Dynamos3‑0Prison Leopards
FTYoung Green Eagles1‑0Kitwe United Fc
FTZESCO United2‑1Red Arrows

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top