The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 29‑Apr‑2021)

Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife1‑3Peterhead
FTForfar2‑1Clyde
FTMontrose0‑2 Cove Rangers
FTPartick Thistle5‑0 Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBrechin0‑3Annan Athletic
FTElgin3‑1 Stirling
FTQueen's Park2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir0‑1 Albion
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTMan Utd6‑2 AS Roma
FTVillarreal2‑1 Arsenal
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑0 Foolad Khuzestan
FTAl-Sadd1‑2 Al Nassr FC
FTFC Goa0‑2 Al-Wahda
FTPakhtakor Tashkent1‑0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTPersepolis4‑2 Al Rayyan SC
FTSharjah Cultural Club0‑2Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak II0‑3West Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City3‑1 Newcastle Jets
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Qarabag0‑0Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk1‑1Dinamo Brest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTDrina Zvornik0‑0FK Modrica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Caetano0‑1Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTVitoria2‑0Vitória da Conquista
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTSeptemvri Sofia2‑1Ludogorets II
FTStrumska Slava4‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTYantra4‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai0‑0 Tianjin Tigers
FTWuhan Zall1‑3 Shanghai Shenhua
FTChangchun Yatai0‑0 Tianjin Tigers
FTRed Card Wuhan Zall1‑3 Shanghai Shenhua
China League One
FTHangzhou Greentown0‑0 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTXinjiang Tianshan3‑2 Zibo Sunday
China flag China League 1
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard3‑2Zibo Cuju
FTZhejiang Greentown FC0‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
CONCACAF Champions League
FTColumbus2‑2 Monterrey
FTPortland1‑1 Club America
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBarcelona SC4‑0The Strongest
FTOlimpia2‑1 Always Ready
FTRacing Club2‑1Sporting Cristal
FTRiver Plate2‑1 Atletico Junior
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2Fluminense
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑2 Argentinos Juniors
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTEmelec3‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTFBC Melgar2‑0Aucas
FTIndependiente3‑1Club Atletico Torque
FTRosario Central2‑0San Lorenzo
FTTolima1‑1 Talleres
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg1‑0HB Koege
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek2‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETWadi Degla FC1‑2Petrojet
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑0Samgurali
FTShukura1‑8Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger1‑1 Karlsruher
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTPaok2‑1 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSYD Sacachispas2‑1Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori0‑0 Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest1‑3 Videoton
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑2Sepahan
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑1Malavan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC3‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑4 Kawasaki Frontale
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda3‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS4‑2Noah Jūrmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑2Trakai
FTDžiugas Telšiai0‑2FK Panevezys
FTNevezis1‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío0‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑6Sheriff Tiraspol
FTDacia-Buiucani2‑1Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad Casablanca1‑1Chabab Mohammedia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑1 GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo1‑0 Braga
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0 Steaua Bucharest
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑0 FC Voluntari
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑3 Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk0‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTDinamo Moscow II4‑1FC Chita
FTFakel II1‑2FK Ryazan
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTFK Dolgoprudny0‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFK Kaluga3‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFK Smolensk1‑0FK Kolomna
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI3‑0Znamya Truda
FTRodina0‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk3‑2Metalurg Vidnoe
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTTorpedo Vladimir1‑0FC Murom
FTTver FC0‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTZnamya Noginsk2‑1Krasny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadasiya1‑2Al-Faisaly
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl-Nahda1‑2AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac3‑0 FK Rad
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑2 Javor
FTMacva0‑5 Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0 Indjija
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Vojvodina
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑3 FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑0Dukla Banska Bystrica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1‑2 Granada
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑0 Fenerbahce
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSivasspor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top