The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 30‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTSouthampton1‑1 Leicester
FTRed Card Southampton1‑1 Leicester
England flag England League 2
FTHarrogate Town5‑4 Cambridge Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑0 Dunfermline
FTArbroath0‑0Morton
FTInverness CT2‑2Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0‑2 Dundee
FTRaith Rovers0‑4 Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan5‑1Aberystwyth
FTCefn Druids0‑7Newtown
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Hilal0‑2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑1 Al Ahli
FTEsteghlal1‑0 Al Shorta
FTFC Istiklol1‑2 AGMK
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad0‑1USM Alger
FTMC Alger5‑1NC Magra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑0Club Almagro
FTEstudiantes BA2‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTInstituto1‑2Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico3‑2Club Sportivo Penarol
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑0Argentino de Quilmes
Armenia 1st League
FTLernayin Artsakh3‑1Ararat-Armenia II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United0‑0 Western United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑1Kapfenberger SV
FTBW Linz2‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTFC Juniors OO1‑3Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Liefering3‑2Dornbirn
FTGrazer AK5‑0SV Horn
FTSV Lafnitz1‑2 Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑1 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Vitebsk0‑0 FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑3 KRC Genk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTVelez Mostar1‑1Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária2‑2Santo André
FTPalmeiras0‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTPonte Preta1‑2Mirassol
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSozopol2‑1Sportist Svoge
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1 Jiangxi Liansheng
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑4 Wuhan Three Towns
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑1 Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC0‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTChengdu Better City FC2‑0Nanjing City
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑4Wuhan Three Towns
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC0‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTSao Paulo2‑0Rentistas
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTCorinthians0‑2Club Atletico Penarol
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑0Bolivar
FTLa Equidad2‑1 Aragua FC
FTLanus1‑2 Gremio
FTNewells1‑3 Libertad
FTPalestino0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTSport Huancayo1‑2Club River Plate
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0 NK Sibenik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove1‑0Blansko
FTMAS Taborsko2‑0Trinec
FTUsti nad Labem1‑21.SK Prostejov
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑3FC Vlasim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg4‑0 Lyngby BK
FTAC Horsens3‑3 Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF2‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTViborg0‑3FC Helsingor
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑1El Gouna FC
FTNational Bank1‑1Ceramica Cleopatra
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4Flora Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1‑1 Strasbourg
France flag France National 1
FTBastia0‑1 FC Annecy
FTBourg Peronnas1‑0 Stade Briochin
FTLaval2‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLe Mans3‑1 Lyon Duchere
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETWerder Bremen1‑2 RB Leipzig
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea2‑3 WAFA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC4‑2 Puskas Academia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTValur Reykjavík2‑0 IA Akranes
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Derry City
FTDrogheda1‑1Sligo Rovers
FTFinn Harps0‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks3‑0Longford
FTWaterford0‑3Dundalk
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑2 Cabinteely
FTBray0‑0 Cork City
FTShelbourne2‑2Treaty United
FTWexford Youths0‑6UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula2‑1SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit3‑3Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon4‑0Hapoel Iksal FC
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑0Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm0‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑1Hapoel Raanana
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTValmieras FK2‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTHegelmann Litauen0‑1FK Suduva
FTZalgiris5‑1Dainava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur1‑1Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTMelaka United1‑3Kedah
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑5 CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe4‑3Zimbru
FTPetrocub-Hincesti4‑0Floreşti
FTSperanta0‑4Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir1‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑0Jong Ajax
FTExcelsior3‑0Dordrecht
FTFC Eindhoven1‑0Den Bosch
FTFC Oss0‑4Jong Utrecht
FTMVV Maastricht2‑2Volendam
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑1Jong AZ
FTSC Cambuur1‑1De Graafschap
FTTelstar2‑2Jong PSV
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑3Guairena Fc
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑3Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock1‑3 Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0 Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0 Belenenses
FTPorto3‑2 Famalicao
FTTondela0‑2 Benfica
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑0 Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑2 Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau2‑2Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea5‑2CSM Slatina
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara2‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑2ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTCraiova 19484‑2CS Mioveni
FTCSM Scolar Resita1‑1Gloria Buzau
FTMetaloglobus3‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Poli Timisoara1‑4ACS Ghiroda
FTCS Sporting Rosiori3‑2CS Universitat. Craiova II
FTFC Voluntari II2‑1Rapid Bucuresti Ii
FTFCM Alexandria7‑0Flacara Moreni
FTFlacara Horezu5‑1Minerul Costeşti
FTOcna Mures3‑0ACS Industria Galda
FTUnirea Dej3‑3Avantul Reghin
FTUnirea Ungheni0‑3Ariesul 1907 Turda
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑1Tyumen
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny5‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk0‑0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Orenburg II1‑3Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 20‑1FC Lada Togliatti
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTZenit Izhevsk4‑0Novosibirsk FK
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl-Shoalah3‑1Al-Kawkab
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica1‑5 NS Mura
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNd Bilje5‑0NK Dob
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1 Moroka Swallows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLugo2‑2 Real Zaragoza
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑1Grasshoppers
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑2SC Kriens
FTThun2‑0Chiasso
FTWinterthur0‑1Neuchatel Xamax
USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑3Hartford Athletic
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.
FTGV Maracay0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTMonagas SC1‑1Lala FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top