The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 05‑May‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTChelsea2‑0 Real Madrid
World UEFA Champions League
FTChelsea2‑0Real Madrid
Armenia Premier League
FTVan1‑1Ararat
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1 Western United
FTPerth1‑3 Melbourne City
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1Western United
FTPerth1‑3Melbourne City
Bangladesh Premier League
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club2‑1Muktijoddha SKC
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1BATE Borisov
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTRetro2‑1Central
FTSete de Setembro PE0‑0Academica Vitoria Das Tabocas
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTGlobo RN1‑2ABC FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTCaucaia CE0‑6Atlético Cearense
FTPacajus CE0‑0Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTSergipe0‑0Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna3‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑2Levski Sofia
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTColombe1‑1Coton Sport
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑1 Shanghai Port
FTTianjin Tigers0‑1 Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑1 Shanghai Port Red Card
FTRed Card Tianjin Tigers0‑1 Hebei Zhongji
China League One
FTBeijing Technology0‑4Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑1Nanjing City FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑1Hangzhou Greentown
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic4‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑1Chengdu Rongcheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Institute of Technology0‑4Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑1Nanjing City
FTKunshan1‑1Chengdu Better City FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC4‑1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLeones FC3‑0Fortaleza EC
CONCACAF Champions League
FTCruz Azul1‑0 Toronto FC
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 Atlanta United FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAtletico MG4‑0 Cerro Porteno
FTBarcelona SC1‑0 Boca Juniors
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑2 Palmeiras
FTLDU de Quito2‑3 Flamengo
FTSantos5‑0 The Strongest
FTUnion La Calera0‑2 Velez
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTBahia2‑2 Independiente
FTFBC Melgar1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTMetropolitanos FC3‑2 Aucas
FTPalestino0‑1 Newells
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑2Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol1‑2Anorthosis
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1 Pafos FC
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol1‑2Anorthosis
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1Pafos FC Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSparta Prague0‑3Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko4‑1Afk Chrudim
FTDukla Prague1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFC Vlasim3‑1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSK Lisen1‑1MAS Taborsko
FTTrinec1‑0Usti nad Labem
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF0‑2Kolding IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTGuayaquil0‑1Atletico Santo Domingo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAswan2‑3Al Masry
FTCeramica Cleopatra1‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTIsmaily SC3‑2El Gouna FC
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑2El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila0‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
FTFirpo1‑0Isidro Metapán
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn4‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FTNomme Kalju1‑2Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva2‑1Tammeka Tartu
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHamarkameratene1‑5Raufoss Fotball
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPS Turku1‑1VPS Vaasa
Liga 3
FTDuisburg2‑2Bayern Munich II
FTSaarbrucken0‑3FC Magdeburg
FTUerdingen1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTUnterhaching0‑2Waldhof Mannheim
FTZwickau0‑0Meppen
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg2‑2 Bayern Munich II
FTSaarbrucken0‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTUerdingen1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTUnterhaching0‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
FTZwickau0‑0 Meppen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑1 Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos2‑2 Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑1Xanthi
FTIalysos0‑0Kalamata
FTKissamikos FC1‑0Ionikos
FTLevadiakos0‑1Ergotelis
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑1Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos2‑2Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanarate2‑0Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua3‑0Vida
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTFC Ryukyu0‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑3Mito Hollyhock
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1SC Sagamihara
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama1‑2Machida Zelvia
FTOmiya Ardija2‑3Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC1‑2Kitakyushu
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑2Blaublitz Akita
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTFC Ryukyu0‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑3 Mito Hollyhock
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama1‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTOmiya Ardija2‑3 Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC1‑2 Kitakyushu
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑2 Blaublitz Akita
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Fukuoka
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑3Urawa Red Diamonds
FTOita Trinita1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Yokohama FM
FTSapporo2‑1Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse4‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe0‑0FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FC1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils3‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTFS Metta/LU0‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC3‑0Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑0Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange5‑1Wiltz
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑0RM Hamm Benfica
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMIFA0‑1Perak
FTPahang2‑2Selangor
FTSabah3‑1Melaka United
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTDecic Tuzi1‑0FK Iskra
FTFK Buducnost3‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTChinandega0‑3Walter Ferretti
FTJuventus Managua2‑2CD Junior de Managua
FTReal Madriz1‑0Jalapa FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba2‑2Ifeanyi Uba
FTEnyimba2‑2Ifeanyi Uba
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTStal Mielec0‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec0‑1Rakow Czestochowa
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑2Miedz Legnica
FTNieciecza6‑2Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑2 Miedz Legnica
FTNieciecza6‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTMaritimo0‑1 Gil Vicente
FTRio Ave0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTBraga1‑1Pacos Ferreira
FTMaritimo0‑1Gil Vicente
FTRed Card Rio Ave0‑2Sporting Lisbon
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTFC Anyang2‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0Busan I Park
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑0 Farul Constanta
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑2 UTA Arad
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑2 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑0 CS Uni Craiova
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑0Farul Constanta Red Card
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑2UTA Arad
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑2Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia Football National League
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFK Kolomna0‑1Torpedo Vladimir
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nassr FC4‑3Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad2‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Zlatibor1‑0 FK Metalac
FTIndjija2‑2 Macva
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTFK Rad2‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Zlatibor1‑0FK Metalac
FTIndjija2‑2Macva
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina0‑0Radnicki Nis
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci3‑1Radnicki Pirot
FTFk Dubocica0‑1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFK Jagodina0‑3Fk Imt Beograd
FTFK Trajal Krusevac0‑1Kabel
FTFK Zemun1‑1Borac Cacak
FTKolubara3‑1FK Radnicki 1923
FTLoznica1‑2Fk Zarkovo
FTSloga Kraljevo2‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑1Graficar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura2‑1Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTFuzinar1‑3Drava Ptuj
FTND Beltinci2‑2Jadran
FTNK Dob1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTNK Krka1‑1Brezice
FTNK Krsko3‑4Brda
FTNK Radomlje5‑2Nd Bilje
FTNK Šmartno 19281‑1Primorje
FTRudar Velenje0‑1Triglav Kranj
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale2‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura2‑1Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 Maritzburg Utd
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑2 Melilla
FTHercules2‑0 Llagostera
FTUd Mutilvera1‑0Club Portugalete
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTServette FC0‑1St Gallen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTJKT Tanzania1‑0 Namungo FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTJKT Tanzania1‑0Namungo FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1‑1Esperance
FTCS Sfaxien0‑1Slimane
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑4CA Bizertin
FTOlympique de Beja1‑1Ben Guerdane
FTRejiche1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Tataouine3‑1US Monastir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-10‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0 FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria0‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTRed Card Dnipro-10‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTRed Card Dynamo Kiev0‑0FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria0‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTRed Card Vorskla Poltava1‑1Desna Chernihiv
Uzbekistan Super League
FTMetallurg Bekabad0‑2Sogdiana Jizzakh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top