The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 21‑May‑2021)

England League One
FTBlackpool3‑3 Oxford Utd
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool3‑3 Oxford Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Irish Cup
FTLarne1‑2Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTMorton3‑0 Airdrie Utd
AFC AFC Cup
FTAL Salt0‑1 Muharraq
FTAl-Wahda0‑0 Al Ahed
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir0‑2Al Faisaly (JOR)
FTMarkez Balata0‑2 Al Ansar
FTTishreen3‑3 Al Kuwait SC
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier1‑1SK Tirana
FTKastrioti1‑1Bylis
FTKF Laci0‑0Teuta
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSkenderbeu2‑1Kukesi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTQuilmes AC2‑1Club Atletico Mitre
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II3‑1Pyunik II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2 Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSt Polten0‑1 TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSV Ried3‑2 Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑4 FC Gomel
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑4 FC Gomel
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino2‑0Ponte Preta
FTPalmeiras0‑0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTSão Paulo Crystal PB0‑2Sousa PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTMontana1‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTSlavia Sofia0‑2Etar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli3‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTLudogorets II1‑4PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTSozopol1‑1Minyor Pernik
FTSportist Svoge1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTYantra0‑3Litex Lovech
China League One
FTBeijing Technology1‑3Wuhan Three Towns
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTNantong Zhiyun3‑1 Nanjing City FC
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Institute of Technology1‑3Wuhan Three Towns
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTNantong Zhiyun FC3‑1Nanjing City
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBoca Juniors0‑0Barcelona SC
FTOlimpia0‑1Internacional
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑2San Lorenzo
FTAragua FC2‑6Gremio
FTCeara2‑0Bolivar
FTCorinthians5‑0Sport Huancayo
FTGuabira0‑4Club Atletico Torque
FTLanus4‑1La Equidad
FTNewells3‑1Palestino
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSesvete0‑1Medimurje Cakovec
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑0Ermis Aradippou
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0‑5Doxa Katokopia
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor3‑3Silkeborg
FTFredericia0‑3Viborg
FTHB Koege1‑2Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTEl Nacional0‑0Atletico Porteno
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTSmouha SC4‑2El Entag El Harby
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
35Paernu Linnameeskond0‑0Viljandi Tulevik II
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar0‑2Welayta Dicha
FTWolkite City FC0‑1Sebeta Kenema
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTPK352‑3EIF
France flag France Ligue 2
FTToulouse3‑0 Grenoble
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEleven Wonders0‑1 Hearts of Oak
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑0Stjarnan
FTFylkir Reykjavik4‑2Keflavik
FTHK Kopavogs1‑3 IA Akranes
FTKA Akureyri0‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding0‑5IBV Vestmann
FTFram Reykjavik4‑1Thor Akureyri
FTGrindavik0‑2Fjoelnir
FTThrottur Reykjavik3‑1Selfoss UML
FTVikingur Olafsvik1‑3Kordrengir
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps0‑1Drogheda
FTSligo Rovers2‑0Longford
FTSt Patricks2‑1Bohemians Dublin
FTWaterford0‑1Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2‑1 Cobh Ramblers
FTCabinteely2‑1Treaty United
FTCork City1‑1Galway Utd
FTShelbourne3‑1 UCD
FTWexford Youths0‑1 Bray
Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps0‑1Drogheda
FTSligo Rovers2‑0Longford
FTSt Patricks2‑1Bohemians Dublin
FTWaterford0‑1Derry City
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTWazito FC1‑1 Tusker
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II1‑0Žalgiris II
FTSūduva II0‑0BFA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTSantos Laguna3‑0 Puebla
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima2‑0 Alianza Universidad
FTReal Garcilaso3‑1Binacional
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑1 Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFeirense0‑1 Penafiel
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSuwon City FC2‑2 Incheon United
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk0‑3FC Sokol Saratov
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑3Forte Taganrog
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFakel II0‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk3‑1FK Ryazan
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑2Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik5‑1Tuapse
FTFK Kaluga4‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTKrasnodar-30‑3Legion-Dynamo
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya3‑2SKA Rostov
FTSaturn Ramenskoye6‑2Krasny
FTZnamya Noginsk4‑1Fc Khimki-M
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC1‑0Najran
FTAl Sahel1‑1Al Jeel
FTAl-Bukiryah1‑0Al-Shoalah
FTHajer Club0‑1Al Hazm
FTJeddah Club2‑2Al Adalh
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad1‑1Kosice
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTRed Card Suwon City FC2‑2 Incheon United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante2‑2 Cadiz
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTIFK Malmoe2‑1Lunds BK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑2 FC Lugano
FTFC Sion4‑0 Basel
FTFC Zurich4‑1 FC Vaduz
FTLausanne Sports2‑4 Young Boys
FTServette FC1‑2 St Gallen
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1 Vipers FC
FTExpress FC4‑0 Kitara FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTChornomorets Odesa4‑0Krystal Kherson
FTFC Nyva Ternopil2‑0Polissya Zhytomyr
FTFK Mykolaiv1‑0VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FTGirnik-Sport0‑2Avanhard
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTObolon-Brovar2‑1Volyn
FTPrykarpattia0‑3FC Metalist 1925
FTVeres Rivne3‑3Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMineros Guayana3‑0Lala FC
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0CD Hermanos Colmenarez
FTTrujillanos FC1‑2Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top