The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 15‑Jul‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
AETKF Laci3‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
AETKI Klaksvik2‑4 RFS
APGzira United FC1‑1 Sant Julia
FTArarat2‑0Videoton
FTBanants0‑1Maribor
FTBohemians Dublin3‑0 Stjarnan
FTBreidablik2‑0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTColeraine1‑2 Velez Mostar
FTDecic Tuzi0‑1Kf Drita
FTDila Gori2‑1 MSK Zilina
FTDinamo Batumi3‑0 Tre Penne Galazzano
FTFC Santa Coloma4‑0 Mons Calpe
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑0Europa FC
FTFK Sarajevo0‑1 Milsami Orhei
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑1 Sutjeska
FTKf Llapi1‑1 Shkupi
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑0Noah
FTLa Fiorita Montegiardino1‑1Birkirkara
FTLarne1‑0 Bala Town
FTNSI Runavik1‑3 FC Honka
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0 Sileks
FTPuskas Academia2‑0 Inter Turku
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑0 Paide Linnameeskond
FTSligo Rovers1‑2 Hafnarfjordur
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 Mosta FC
FTSt Joseph's1‑1Lev Tallinn
FTStruga1‑4Liepajas Metalurgs
FTSwift Hesperange1‑1 NK Domzale
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Glentoran
FTValmieras FK0‑0FK Suduva
FTVllaznia Shkoder3‑0 NK Siroki Brijeg
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTArarat2‑0Videoton
FTBanants0‑1Maribor
FTBohemians Dublin3‑0Stjarnan
FTBreidablik2‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTColeraine1‑2Velez Mostar
FTDečić0‑1Drita Gjilan
FTDila Gori2‑1MSK Zilina
FTDinamo Batumi3‑0Tre Penne
FTFC Santa Coloma4‑0Mons Calpe
FTFK Sarajevo0‑1Milsami Orhei
FTFK Struga1‑4Liepajas Metalurgs
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑1Sutjeska
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑0Artsakh
FTLa Fiorita1‑1Birkirkara
FTLarne1‑0Bala Town
FTLlapi1‑1Shkupi
FTNSI Runavik1‑3FC Honka
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Sileks
FTPuskas Academia2‑0Inter Turku
FTSfintul Gheorghe2‑3Partizani Tirana
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑0Paide
FTSligo Rovers1‑2Hafnarfjordur
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0Mosta
FTSt. Josephs FC1‑1FC Levadia Tallinn
FTSwift Hesperange1‑1NK Domzale
FTThe New Saints2‑0Glentoran
FTValmiera / BSS0‑0FK Suduva
FTVllaznia Shkoder3‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZalgiris2‑0Europa FC
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTCockburn City2‑0Balcatta
Bangladesh Premier League
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club2‑1Saif Sporting Club
Brazil Serie B
FTClube do Remo2‑1Brusque
FTClube do Remo2‑1 Brusque
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa0‑1Valour FC
FTForge FC1‑0 FC Edmonton
FTValour FC1‑0Atlético Ottawa
FTYork 9 FC0‑0Cavalry FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTPalestino2‑0 Huachipato
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers1‑3CD Santa Cruz
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2‑2San Marcos
FTDeportes Temuco1‑1 Coquimbo Unido
FTSantiago Morning0‑0San Luis
FTUnion San Felipe3‑1Deportes Iquique
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card O'Higgins1‑1 Cobresal
FTPalestino2‑0Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑1 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑1 Guangzhou Evergrande Red Card
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTGuatemala0‑3 Mexico
FTTrinidad and Tobago0‑2 El Salvador
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1 Flamengo
FTRiver Plate1‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Palmeiras
FTVelez1‑0 Barcelona SC
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTAtletico Junior3‑4 Libertad
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑2 Red Bull Bragantino
FTSporting Cristal2‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Porteno2‑1 CD America de Quito
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
19FK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
45+Ufa0‑0Al Fateh FC
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Apollon Limassol
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Doxa Katokopias
FTAEL Limassol2‑2Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAntalyaspor0‑1Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0PAEEK
FTArsenal Tula0‑1Plzen
FTCovilha1‑0Academico de Viseu
FTDunajska Streda2‑1Ujpest
FTDynamo Moscow0‑2MTK Budapest
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTFenerbahce2‑0Csikszereda
FTFK Zlatibor0‑1FK Iskra
FTKasimpasa3‑1Istanbulspor
FTKisvarda FC3‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMarseille3‑1 Servette FC
FTSlovacko2‑1Paksi FC
FTWarta Poznan1‑0Zaglebie Lubin
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMusan Salama1‑1PK35
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding6‑1Vikingur Olafsvik
FTFram Reykjavik1‑1 IBV Vestmann
FTGrotta2‑1Fjoelnir
FTSelfoss UML0‑1Kordrengir
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑1Sepahan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC3‑1Aluminium Arak
FTPersepolis0‑0Esteghlal
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Naft1‑1Al Kahrabaa
FTAl Shorta1‑0Naft Al Junoob
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0‑1 AL Salt
FTAl Hussein Irbid3‑2Al-Baqaa
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTMathare United0‑1 Bidco United
Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑0Steaua Bucharest
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam1‑1 Simba SC
FTCoastal Union5‑0 Mwadui
FTDodoma Jiji0‑0Mtibwa Sugar
FTKinondoni MC5‑2JKT Tanzania
FTMbeya City1‑0 Gwambina FC
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1Kagera Sugar
FTRuvu Shooting2‑1 Namungo FC
FTTanzania Prisons1‑1 Biashara Mara United
FTYoung Africans2‑0 Ihefu FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTJuventud de las Piedras3‑1 Cerro
USA USL Championship
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑2 Sacramento Republic
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1Orange County SC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑2 Sacramento Republic
FTLouisville City FC3‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 Orange County SC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑1 South Georgia Tormenta FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.1‑0Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top