The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Aug‑2021)

England flag EFL Cup
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Huddersfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑0 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell2‑3 Hibernian
FTAberdeen2‑0 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell2‑3 Hibernian
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
FTPlatense1‑1 Independiente
FTRiver Plate1‑1 Huracan
FTTalleres0‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTAtletico Guemes0‑0Tristan Suarez
FTClub Almagro2‑2Gimnasia Jujuy
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Agropecuario
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0‑3Quilmes AC
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSan Telmo1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
FTRiver Plate1‑1 Huracan Red Card
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1 Banfield
FTTalleres0‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCirculo Deportivo1‑4Sol de Mayo
FTCiudad de Bolívar0‑0Sansinena
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTDesamparados0‑4Juventud Unida Universitario
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑3Racing de Cordoba
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑1Defensores VR
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy1‑1Olimpo
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu0‑0Union de Sunchales
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2‑2Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑3Club Sportivo Penarol
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑1Central Norte
FTVilla Mitre2‑0CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTLos Andes2‑0CA Colegiales
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑3Ararat Armenia
FTBanants3‑0Noravank
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 WSG Wattens
FTSalzburg7‑1 SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC1‑4 Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑4 BW Linz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 WSG Wattens
FTSalzburg7‑1 SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC1‑4 Sturm Graz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk1‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk1‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent2‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 Kortrijk
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑1 Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 Standard de Liege
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent2‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 Kortrijk
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑1 Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBolivar4‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTGuabira0‑0Always Ready
FTReal Tomayapo0‑1Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑0 CA Paranaense
FTBahia0‑1 Recife
FTChapecoense0‑1 Santos
FTCorinthians1‑3 Flamengo
FTInternacional0‑0 Cuiaba
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Gremio
FTSao Paulo0‑0 Palmeiras
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 America MG
FTRed Card Atletico MG2‑0 CA Paranaense
FTBahia0‑1 Recife
FTCeara3‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTChapecoense0‑1 Santos
FTCorinthians1‑3 Flamengo
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0Vasco da Gama
FTBrusque3‑0 Confianca
FTClube do Remo1‑0 CSA
FTCRB1‑1 Ponte Preta Red Card
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0Vasco da Gama
FTBrusque3‑0 Confianca
FTClube do Remo1‑0 CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑2Manaus
FTEC São José4‑2Botafogo SP
FTFigueirense2‑1Novorizontino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTCA Patrocinense0‑2Ferroviária
FTCaxias0‑0Joinville
FTCentral1‑1ABC FC RN
FTCianorte PR1‑1Santo André
FTRio Branco PR1‑0Aimore
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali2‑1CSKA Sofia
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton3‑1Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato0‑0 Union La Calera
FTPalestino3‑2 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑1 Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑1San Luis
FTCSD Rangers1‑0Deportes Iquique
FTDeportes Puerto Montt1‑0C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
Chile Primera Division
FTDeportes Melipilla2‑4 Colo Colo
FTHuachipato0‑0 Union La Calera Red Card
FTPalestino3‑2 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑1 Universidad Catolica
China League One
FTBeijing Technology1‑6 Meizhou Hakka FC
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑0 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑2Chengdu Qianbao
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Technology1‑6 Meizhou Hakka FC
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑0 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑2Chengdu Qianbao
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Cali1‑2 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTEnvigado1‑0 America de Cali
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑0 Atletico Junior
FTPatriotas1‑0 La Equidad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC2‑0Barranquilla FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral3‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense3‑3Sporting San Jose
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑3 Rijeka
FTHajduk Split1‑0 NK Sibenik
FTNK Osijek0‑0 Slaven Belupo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑3 Rijeka
FTHajduk Split1‑0 NK Sibenik
FTNK Osijek0‑0 Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava5‑1 Zlin
FTBohemians 19051‑2 Plzen
FTSlovacko1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno2‑1Opava
FTFC Vlasim4‑1Afk Chrudim
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSparta Praha II4‑01.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha1‑1Slavia Praha II
FTFC Hradec Kralove B0‑1Mladá Boleslav II
FTFK Chlumec NC1‑1Jablonec II
FTKarlovy Vary0‑0Sokol Hostouň
FTPardubice II2‑1Sokol Brozany
FTPříbram II4‑2Povltava FA
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B3‑3Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTSK Unicov1‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTSK Zapy2‑0FK Dukla Praha B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava5‑1 Zlin
FTBohemians 19051‑2 Plzen
FTSlovacko1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑2Randers Freja
FTOB Odense0‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTSilkeborg0‑0 Aalborg
FTVejle2‑2 Brondby
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑2Randers Freja
FTOB Odense0‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTSilkeborg0‑0 Aalborg
FTVejle2‑2 Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0‑3Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC4‑4Fredericia
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑2Barcelona SC
FTIndependiente del Valle4‑0 CSD Macara
FTOrense SC2‑2 Delfin
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)4‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Chalatenango2‑2Platense
FTCD FAS3‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTFirpo1‑1Jocoro Fc
FTIsidro Metapán0‑0Atlético Marte
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju3‑1Tallinna JK Legion
FTTrans Narva1‑4Lev Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTHB Torshavn5‑007 Vestur
FTIF Fuglafjordur1‑1NSI Runavik
FTNSI Runavik1‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAlmere City1‑1Westerlo
FTArsenal1‑2Chelsea
FTAsteras Tripoli4‑0Ionikos
FTBognor Regis1‑3Dorking Wanderers
FTBrescia1‑0Mantova
FTBrest1‑2Real Mallorca
FTCadiz1‑2Almeria
FTCatanzaro1‑1Vibonese
FTCD Olimpia2‑3CD Motagua
FTCoventry1‑2Wolverhampton
FTFeyenoord1‑1ADO Den Haag
FTGoztepe3‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTHarrogate Town2‑3Doncaster
FTHuesca1‑0CD Castellon
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑0Orlando Pirates
FTKonyaspor1‑0Antalyaspor
FTLlagostera0‑2Girona
FTNotts County0‑2Derby
FTParma0‑3Sassuolo
FTPergolettese3‑2Piacenza
FTPerugia2‑0Cesena
FTSalernitana2‑1Palermo
FTSV Atlas Delmenhorst3‑1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTTenerife1‑1Albacete
FTVardar1‑1FK Pobeda
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan1‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
FTJaro0‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMusan Salama2‑6EIF
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGrIFK0‑2Pargas IF
FTKaaPo4‑0TPV
FTKiffen1‑4KaPa
FTNarpes Kraft0‑2OTP
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑0SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTSC Kuopio Futis-980‑1Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
France flag France Super Cup
FTLille1‑0 Paris Saint Germain
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑0 St Pauli
FTHamburger1‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTHolstein Kiel0‑3 Schalke
Germany Liga 3
FTBraunschweig0‑4 Viktoria Berlin
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑0 St Pauli
FTHamburger1‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTHolstein Kiel0‑3 Schalke
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0‑4 Viktoria Berlin
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑2Hallescher FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju3‑0Coban Imperial
FTNueva Concepcion0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTSolola FC0‑4Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCD Suchitepequez2‑1Siquinala
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTDeportivo Reu1‑0Plataneros
FTPuerto San José2‑1Xinabajul
FTSan Pedro0‑0Deportivo Marquense
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTUjpest1‑2 Puskas Academia
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1 Videoton
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑1Diosgyori
FTBekescsaba0‑1Szeged 2011
FTETO FC Gyor1‑0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTIII Keruleti Tve0‑4Budafoki
FTKecskemeti TE2‑3Budaorsi SC
FTNyiregyhaza3‑2Dorogi FC
FTSiofok0‑0Soroksar SC
FTSzolnok1‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTVasas2‑1FC Ajka
Hungary NB I
FTUjpest1‑2 Puskas Academia
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1 Videoton
Jamaica Premier League
FTDunbeholden Fc2‑1Vere United
FTTivoli Gardens1‑1Cavaliers FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk3‑0FC Astana
FTOrdabasy0‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑0Kaspiy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
13:00Riga FCBFC Daugavpils
FTRFS4‑1FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai2‑1Dainava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang1‑0MIFA
FTTerengganu0‑0Sabah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II3‑0Kelantan United
FTPDRM0‑0Skuad Projek
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑1 Necaxa
FTClub Atlas2‑0 FC Juarez
FTMonterrey2‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTToluca3‑1 Tigres UANL
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC3‑0Correcaminos UAT
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑1 Necaxa
FTClub Atlas2‑0 FC Juarez
FTMonterrey2‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTSantos Laguna1‑1 Cruz Azul
FTToluca3‑1 Tigres UANL Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti5‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru0‑2Milsami Orhei
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Zimbru0‑2 Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti5‑0 Sfintul Gheorghe
Morocco flag Morocco Cup
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑1FAR Rabat
FTWydad Casablanca2‑2MAT Tetouan
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTManagua FC0‑1Juventus Managua
FTWalter Ferretti4‑1Real Madriz
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Jigawa Golden StarsIfeanyi Uba
FTAkwa United5‑2 MFM FC
FTKatsina United1‑0 Abia Warriors
FTPlateau United2‑0Akwa Starlets
FTWarri Wolves1‑0 Heartland
FTAkwa United5‑2MFM FC
FTKatsina United1‑0Abia Warriors
FTPlateau United2‑0Akwa Starlets
FTWarri Wolves1‑0Heartland
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETArendal Fotball5‑4Sandefjord
AETSkeid Fotball1‑2Lillestrom
APFlekkerøy IL2‑2Jerv
FTAlta3‑1Tromso
FTEidsvold TF1‑3Raufoss Fotball
FTFK Fyllingsdalen1‑2Øygarden
FTFram Larvik0‑1Odd
FTHoedd1‑2Molde
FTJunkeren1‑3Bodo/Glimt
FTKjelsas0‑1Grorud IL
FTLevanger0‑2Ranheim
FTMoss FK3‑1Fredrikstad
FTNardo3‑0Stjørdals Blink
FTNotodden0‑3Mjondalen
FTOrkla1‑11Rosenborg
FTTiller IL1‑5Kristiansund BK
FTUll/Kisa0‑1Stabaek IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani4‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTLibertad1‑1 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional1‑5 FBC Melgar
FTReal Garcilaso2‑3 Alianza Universidad
FTSport Boys0‑0 Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑2 Slask Wroclaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTWarta Poznan1‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTCracovia1‑2 Slask Wroclaw Red Card Red Card
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTRed Card Warta Poznan1‑1 Pogon Szczecin Red Card
Poland I Liga
FTGornik Polkowice1‑1 Podbeskidzie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTWidzew Lodz3‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Polkowice1‑1 Podbeskidzie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTWidzew Lodz3‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSlask Wroclaw II1‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
APFarense0‑0Santa Clara
FTArouca0‑1Rio Ave
FTBoavista2‑0Portimonense
FTCasa Pia0‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTCovilha3‑1Mafra
FTFamalicao1‑0Estoril-Praia
FTSintra Football0‑1Penafiel
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Pohang Steelers
FTGangwon FC3‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTGwangju FC0‑0 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑0Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑2 Botosani
FTUTA Arad1‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTBrasov Steagul Renaste2‑2ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTCorona Brasov2‑2CS Luceafarul Oradea
Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑2 Botosani
FTUTA Arad1‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1 FC Khimki
FTRostov2‑4 Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral1‑1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1 FC Khimki
FTRostov2‑4 Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral1‑1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
45+Kvant Obninsk0‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II0‑3FK Makhachkala
FTAmkar1‑1Tyumen
FTArsenal Tula II2‑2Dinamo Vladivostok
FTAvangard Kursk4‑0Zenit Penza
FTBaltika BFU2‑1Kairat Moskva
FTDinamo Bryansk5‑0Fakel II
FTDinamo Moscow II3‑0Znamya Truda
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑2Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Chayka0‑1SKA Rostov
FTFC Kazanka Moscow0‑1Shinnik
FTFC Murom0‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2‑1FK Kaluga
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFK Kolomna0‑3Fc Khimki-M
FTFK Smolensk2‑2Krasava Odintsovo
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya0‑1Forte Taganrog
FTLegion-Dynamo3‑1FC Yessentuki
FTLeningradets2‑1FC Chita
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI2‑1Dinamo St Petersburg
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑3Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II2‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTPeresvet Podolsk1‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTRodina4‑2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTSKA Khabarovsk II0‑3Saransk
FTSpartak Tuymazy7‑2FC Lada Togliatti
FTTorpedo Miass0‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑4FC Zvezda Perm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1 FK Metalac
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0 Vozdovac
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1 FK Metalac
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0 Vozdovac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTanjong Pagar1‑3Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda3‑1Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSenica2‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTPetrzalka Akademia3‑0Dubnica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda3‑1 Liptovský Mikuláš
FTSenica2‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale1‑1 Tabor Sezana
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑1 Maribor
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj1‑1ND Beltinci
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑2NK Krsko
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale1‑1 Tabor Sežana
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑1 Maribor
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Pohang Steelers
FTGangwon FC3‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTGwangju FC0‑0 Seongnam FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
5Malmo0‑0Elfsborg
FTDjurgardens2‑1 Hacken
FTKalmar FF1‑0 Mjallby AIF
FTOstersunds FK1‑1 Hammarby IF
FTDjurgardens2‑1 Hacken
FTKalmar FF1‑0 Mjallby AIF
FTOstersunds FK1‑1 Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs1‑1 Norrby
FTVaesteraas SK3‑1Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel6‑1 FC Sion
FTServette FC0‑2 FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen2‑2 FC Luzern
FTBasel6‑1 FC Sion
FTServette FC0‑2 FC Lugano
FTRed Card St Gallen2‑2 FC Luzern Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0 Veres Rivne
FTFC Mariupol1‑2 Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0 Veres Rivne
FTRed Card FC Mariupol1‑2 Desna Chernihiv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih1‑0FC Nyva Ternopil
FTMetalist Kharkiv3‑1FC Uzhhorod
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0 River Plate
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑3 Liverpool
FTFenix0‑1 Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC0‑1 Colorado
FTCincinnati0‑0 D.C. United
FTHouston0‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Montreal
FTNY Red Bulls2‑3 New England
FTSporting KC1‑2 FC Dallas
FTVancouver2‑2 Minnesota United FC
FTAustin0‑1 Colorado
FTHouston0‑0 Real Salt Lake Red Card
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Montreal
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 Chicago Red Card
FTSporting KC1‑2 FC Dallas
FTToronto FC1‑1 Nashville Sc
FTVancouver2‑2 Minnesota United FC
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold0‑3 San Antonio FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTLa Galaxy II0‑2 San Diego Loyal
FTMiami FC3‑2 Charleston Battery
FTOakland Roots0‑3 Orange County SC
FTPhoenix Rising3‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑2Memphis 901
FTTacoma Defiance0‑0 New Mexico United
FTAustin Bold0‑3 San Antonio FC
FTBirmingham Legion2‑2 Atlanta United II
FTCharlotte Independence2‑0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTLoudoun United1‑3 Colorado Switchbacks
FTLouisville City FC2‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTOakland Roots0‑3 Orange County SC
FTPhoenix Rising3‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑2 Memphis 901
FTTacoma Defiance0‑0 New Mexico United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1 Forward Madison FC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0 FC Tucson
FTUnion Omaha1‑1 North Texas SC
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑3 North Carolina
FTUnion Omaha1‑1 North Texas
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19121‑2Navbahor Namangan
FTMetallurg Bekabad1‑2Qizilqum Zarafshon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0GV Maracay

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top