The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 17‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle1‑1 Leeds
FTNewcastle1‑1 Leeds
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑1 Buckie Thistle
FTEast Stirling3‑0 Fort William
FA Cup
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑1 Buckie Thistle
FTEast Stirling3‑0 Fort William
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City2‑2 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City2‑2 Stirling
Wales Premier
FTNewtown1‑2 Aberystwyth
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTNewtown1‑2 Aberystwyth
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana1‑1KF Laci
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑3Atletico Guemes
FTNueva Chicago1‑2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑1Club Almagro
Armenia Cup
FTBKMA1‑2Pyunik
FTVan2‑2Sevan
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑0BW Linz
FTFC Juniors OO2‑2Austria Vienna
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑2FC Liefering
FTSV Horn0‑1Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Lafnitz1‑0St Polten
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa0‑0East Riffa
FTAl-Hala Muharraq2‑1Al Budaiya
Bangladesh Premier League
FTSheikn Russel Krira Chakra0‑1Bashundhara Kings
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM471‑3 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Eupen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM471‑3Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose0‑0Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sarajevo0‑1Fk Leotar
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque0‑0 Vitoria
FTRed Card Clube do Remo2‑1 Avai Red Card
FTConfianca2‑0 Sampaio Correa
FTCoritiba1‑0 Vila Nova
FTBrusque0‑0 Vitoria
FTClube do Remo2‑1 Avai
FTCoritiba1‑0 Vila Nova
FTCRB1‑1 Vasco da Gama
FTCruzeiro1‑1 Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAparecidense GO3‑1Caldense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
37Levski Lom0‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTEtar4‑0Sportist Svoge
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑3Strumska Slava
FTMarek1‑1Litex Lovech
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑3Maritsa Plovdiv
CAF Champions League
FTDFC 8eme1‑0Galaxy
FTLe Messager Ngozi0‑1ASGNN
FTStade Malien3‑0AS Sonabel Ouagadougou
CAF Confederations Cup
7San Pedro0‑0ASFA Yennega
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila3‑0Futuro Kings FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑1 Huachipato
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑1Coquimbo Unido
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Cobresal1‑1 Huachipato Red Card
China League One
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑0Beijing Baxy
FTHangzhou Greentown1‑0Nanjing City FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑1Chengdu Qianbao
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic2‑0 Beijing Technology
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑0Beijing Baxy
FTHangzhou Greentown1‑0Nanjing City FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑1Chengdu Qianbao
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic2‑0 Beijing Technology
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTTolima2‑0La Equidad
CONCACAF Champions League
FTCruz Azul1‑4 Monterrey
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑0Sporting San Jose
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑1Guanacasteca
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑2Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑2 Rijeka
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑2 Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑0Aris Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTNea Salamis0‑1Paralimni
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑0Aris Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTHradec Kralove2‑0 Pardubice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague2‑3Pribram
FTFC Vlasim0‑11.SK Prostejov
FTUsti nad Labem2‑0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hlucin3‑0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTHradec Kralove2‑0 Pardubice
FTRed Card Sigma Olomouc1‑1 Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑0 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg2‑0 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia2‑4FC Helsingor
FTLyngby BK1‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHIK0‑1B 93 Copenhagen
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTI-Kissat3‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTStrasbourg3‑0 Metz
FTStrasbourg3‑0 Metz
France National
FTBoulogne2‑3 Cholet
FTBourg Peronnas1‑0 Chateauroux
FTChambly Thelle2‑2FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLaval2‑1 Le Mans
FTOrleans2‑2 FC Annecy
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1 Villefranche
FTSedan0‑0 Creteil
FTSete0‑0 Stade Briochin
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne2‑3 Cholet
FTBourg Peronnas1‑0 Chateauroux
FTChambly Thelle2‑2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLaval2‑1 Le Mans
FTOrleans2‑2 FC Annecy
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1 Villefranche
FTSedan0‑0 Creteil
FTSete0‑0 Stade Briochin
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin2‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTHertha Berlin2‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTNurnberg1‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTRed Card Schalke1‑2 Karlsruher
Germany Liga 3
FTTSV Havelse1‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTSchalke1‑2 Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTTSV Havelse1‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTIonikos1‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTIonikos1‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1Guastatoya
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan0‑1 Persita Tangerang
FTPS Tira2‑2 Persik Kediri
FTPusamania Borneo1‑1 Barito Putera
Indonesia Super League
FTPersela Lamongan0‑1 Persita Tangerang
FTPS Tira2‑2 Persik Kediri
FTPusamania Borneo1‑1 Barito Putera
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBohemians Dublin4‑0Maynooth University Town
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo0‑1 Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑2 Crotone
FTComo0‑2 Frosinone
Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo0‑1 Torino
Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑2 Crotone
FTComo0‑2 Frosinone
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Jalil0‑1Al Hussein Irbid
FTAl-Jazeera0‑4Al Faisaly (JOR)
FTRamtha SC1‑0Sahab SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava1‑2FK Suduva
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTPanevėžys II1‑1Žalgiris II
FTRiteriai B0‑3Banga II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑1US Hostert
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA0‑2Terengganu II
Malta Challenge League
FTFgura United3‑0Zebbug Rangers
FTSt. George's0‑1Naxxar Lions
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis4‑1 Club Tijuana
FTAtletico San Luis4‑1 Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTZaria Balti1‑2Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTZaria Balti1‑2Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost0‑1Jezero
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 N.E.C.
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑4 Jong Ajax
FTDe Graafschap3‑1 Excelsior
FTDen Bosch2‑1 Jong AZ
FTDordrecht0‑1 Telstar
FTHelmond Sport0‑3 Jong Utrecht
FTRed Card MVV Maastricht1‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTRed Card NAC Breda1‑2 Emmen
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0 FC Oss
FTVolendam2‑1 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 N.E.C.
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑4 Jong Ajax
FTDe Graafschap3‑1 Excelsior
FTDen Bosch2‑1 Jong AZ
FTDordrecht0‑1 Telstar
FTHelmond Sport0‑3 Jong Utrecht
FTMVV Maastricht1‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTNAC Breda1‑2 Emmen
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0 FC Oss
FTVolendam2‑1 VVV-Venlo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTCA 3 de Febrero0‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico2‑2Cienciano
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑6Sporting Cristal
FTReal Garcilaso0‑2Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan5‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑1 Nieciecza
FTLech Poznan5‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑1 Nieciecza
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
13Resovia Rzeszow0‑0Miedz Legnica
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2‑1 Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha0‑0 Penafiel
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2‑1 Santa Clara
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCovilha0‑0 Penafiel
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC0‑1Al Gharafa SC
FTAl Wakrah1‑1Al Rayyan SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑1Al Khoor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari4‑0 CS Mioveni
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑2 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari4‑0 CS Mioveni
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑2 Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul3‑0Spartak Tuymazy
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Torpedo Miass
FTRotor Volgograd Ii2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al Fateh FC
FTAl-Taawon3‑5Al-Raed
FTDhamk1‑1Al Shabab
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac3‑1 Kolubara
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑2 Vojvodina
FTFK Metalac3‑1 Kolubara
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑2 Vojvodina
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar1‑2Javor
FTTimok Zajecar2‑0Kabel
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑3Komarno
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj2‑6Triglav Kranj
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town0‑1Uthongathi FC
FTRichards Bay0‑2Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑4 Almeria
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2 Cadiz
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑4 Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTCD Castellon0‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTExtremadura1‑0 Racing DE Ferrol
FTLlagostera1‑0 Cornella
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETFC Bulle2‑3Lausanne Sports
FTFC Concordia Basel1‑4Servette FC
FTFinn Harps3‑3Dundalk
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1FC Lugano
FTSC Kriens0‑1FC Zurich
FTSt Patricks3‑0Wexford Youths
FTUCD2‑3Waterford
FTYverdon3‑0Wil
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Nawaeir2‑1Al-Jaish
FTAl-Shorta0‑0Al-Ittihad
FTAl-Wahda2‑1Al-Karamah
FTAl-Wathbah4‑0Foutoua
FTHutteen0‑2Tishreen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPattaya United3‑1Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay2‑1 Goztepe
FTYeni Malatyaspor3‑4 Fatih Karagumruk
FTAltay2‑1 Goztepe
FTRed Card Yeni Malatyaspor3‑4 Fatih Karagumruk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna4‑0Girnik-Sport
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑1Polissya Zhytomyr
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman1‑1Al Urooba
FTAl-Ain4‑1Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Jazira3‑2Emirates Club
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl Taawon1‑0Masafi
FTDibba Al Hisn4‑0Masfut
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRentistas1‑2Boston River
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCerro1‑0Albion FC
USA Major League Soccer
FTRed Card Inter Miami CF0‑4 NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA USL League One
FTToronto FC II1‑1 Forward Madison FC
FTNew England II3‑1 Richmond Kickers
FTToronto II1‑1 Forward Madison
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Mineros Guayana
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑0Zulia
FTMonagas SC2‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top