The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 22‑Sep‑2021)

League Cup
FTArsenal3‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTBrighton2‑0 Swansea
FTMan Utd0‑1 West Ham
FTMillwall0‑2 Leicester
England flag EFL Cup
APChelsea1‑1 Aston Villa
APWolverhampton2‑2 Tottenham
FTArsenal3‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTBrighton2‑0 Swansea
FTMan Utd0‑1 West Ham
FTMillwall0‑2 Leicester
Scotland League Cup
FTDundee0‑2 St Johnstone
FTRangers2‑0 Livingston
FTDundee0‑2 St Johnstone
FTRangers2‑0 Livingston
AFC AFC Cup
FTNasaf Qarshi6‑0ATK
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTBeselidhja Lezhe0‑0Burreli
FTButrinti Sarande1‑1KF Laci
FTElbasani0‑2Kastrioti
FTFlamurtari1‑1Apolonia Fier
FTKF Erzeni1‑0Dinamo Tirana
FTKS Besa1‑0Pogradeci
FTKS Lushnja0‑3Tomori Berat
FTMaliqi0‑0Kukesi
FTOriku1‑2Bylis
FTShkumbini Peqin0‑3SK Tirana
FTTerbuni Puke0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTTurbina Cerrik1‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTVeleciku Koplik0‑3Skenderbeu
FTVora2‑1Korabi Peshkopi
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTGodoy Cruz3‑3Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1Los Andes
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia3‑0Banants
FTVan1‑2Noah
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTGrazer AK2‑4WSG Wattens
FTHohenems0‑4Sturm Graz
FTSt. Johann1‑2Austria Klagenfurt
FTSW Bregenz0‑7SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1‑1FC Kapaz
FTQarabag II2‑1FK Sumqayıt II
FTSabah FK II1‑0Kesla FK II
FTZaqatala3‑0Turan Tovuz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTRoyal Antwerp4‑2 KRC Genk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Royal Antwerp4‑2 KRC Genk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming0‑1Real Tomayapo
FTReal Potosi3‑0Real Santa Cruz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar2‑1Rudar Prijedor
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Sarajevo2‑0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo0‑0 America MG
Brazil Serie B
FTNautico1‑2 Londrina
FTVila Nova0‑0 Confianca
FTVitoria0‑0 Coritiba
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 CRB
FTNautico1‑2 Londrina
FTVila Nova0‑0 Confianca
FTVitoria0‑0 Coritiba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia3‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTHebar Pazardzhik0‑3CSKA Sofia
FTMarek0‑2Levski Sofia
FTSportist Svoge0‑1Septemvri Sofia
Canada Canadian Championship
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑3Montreal
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial2‑2San Luis
FTDeportes Puerto Montt1‑0Barnechea
FTSantiago Morning2‑1CD Cobreloa Calama
China League One
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑2Zhenjiang Huasa
FTWuhan Three Towns3‑0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZibo Sunday2‑1 Beijing Baxy
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑2Zhenjiang Huasa
FTWuhan Three Towns3‑0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZibo Sunday2‑1 Beijing Baxy
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTTigres FC0‑0Union Magdalena
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTForge FC0‑0Independiente de La Chorrera
FTGuastatoya1‑1LD Alajuelense
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTPalmeiras0‑0Atletico MG
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDinamo Zagreb II1‑1Solin
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTBijelo Brdo1‑0Cibalia
FTMedimurje Cakovec0‑1NK Sibenik
FTNK Belisce4‑0NK Vinogradar
FTNK Zagreb0‑1Oriolik
FTOrijent 19191‑4Dinamo Zagreb
FTRudar Labin2‑0RNK Split
FTSesvete2‑2NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAlki Oroklinis0‑4AEK Larnaca
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Nea Salamis
FTApollon Limassol3‑1Olympiada Lympion
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑1Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
13Mfk Vyskov0‑0Zlin
AETLoko Vltavin2‑5Banik Ostrava
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑4Bohemians 1905
FTFk Prepere0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTFK Zbuzany 19531‑2Slovacko
FTMFK Karvina1‑0Afk Chrudim
FTSK Lisen0‑3Sparta Prague
FTSK Zapy0‑4Hradec Kralove
FTTJ Slovan Velvary2‑4Slavia Prague
FTTrinec0‑1Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTBK Chang1‑1Lyseng IF
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑3Randers Freja
FTBK Marienlyst1‑2Middelfart
FTKjellerup IF0‑5FC Midtjylland
FTNykoebing FC3‑0FC Copenhagen
FTVanlose3‑4Vejle
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑2Nordsjaelland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Porteno1‑1El Nacional
FTCD America de Quito1‑1Gualaceo SC
FTChacaritas4‑1Guayaquil
FTLDU Portoviejo3‑3Atletico Santo Domingo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn5‑2Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
45+TB Tvoroyri0‑0EB Streymur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTRejiche2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑1 KuPS Kuopio
FTHaka4‑0 SJK
FTHJK Helsinki0‑2 HIFK Helsinki
FTIlves2‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTInter Turku4‑0AC Oulu
FTKTP Kotka1‑2 Lahti
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2‑1Ilves/2
FTTPV2‑1KaaPo
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑1 KuPS Kuopio
FTHaka4‑0 SJK
FTHJK Helsinki0‑2 HIFK Helsinki
FTIlves2‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTInter Turku4‑0AC Oulu
FTRed Card KTP Kotka1‑2 Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑0 Marseille
FTLens0‑1 Strasbourg
FTLille2‑1 Reims
FTLorient1‑0 Nice
FTMetz1‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTMonaco3‑1 St Etienne
FTMontpellier3‑3 Bordeaux
FTNantes3‑1 Brest
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑1 Troyes
FTRennes6‑0 Clermont
FTAngers0‑0 Marseille
FTRed Card Lens0‑1 Strasbourg
FTLille2‑1 Reims
FTRed Card Lorient1‑0 Nice
FTRed Card Metz1‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTMonaco3‑1 St Etienne Red Card
FTMontpellier3‑3 Bordeaux
FTNantes3‑1 Brest
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑1 Troyes
FTRennes6‑0 Clermont
Germany Liga 3
FTSC Freiburg II0‑1 Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSC Freiburg II0‑1 Braunschweig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑0 Lamia
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTOFI0‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos4‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos1‑2 Paok
FTAEK Athens1‑0 Lamia
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTOFI0‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos4‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos1‑2 Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAgua Blanca1‑3CSYD Sacachispas
FTAurora FC4‑0Sanarate
FTCD Suchitepequez1‑0Deportivo Marquense
FTComunicaciones II0‑1Zacapa Tellioz
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑1CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Reu2‑0Deportivo Quiche
FTJuventud Pinulteca1‑1Chimaltenango FC
FTSan Pedro5‑0Plataneros
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTVideoton0‑1 Ferencvaros
FTVideoton0‑1 Ferencvaros
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Najaf3‑0Al Diwaniya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Venezia
FTCagliari0‑2 Empoli
FTSalernitana2‑2 Verona
FTSpezia2‑3 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese0‑3 Perugia
FTTernana3‑1 Parma
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Venezia
FTCagliari0‑2 Empoli
FTSalernitana2‑2 Verona
FTSpezia2‑3 Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese0‑3 Perugia Red Card
FTTernana3‑1 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTJuventus U232‑1 Triestina
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Piacenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashima Antlers1‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card FC Tokyo1‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashima Antlers1‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
FTGamba Osaka4‑1Shonan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTKairat Almaty3‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKaspiy0‑1FC Astana
FTTaraz0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kenya flag Kenya GOTV Shield Cup
FTTusker1‑1GOR Mahia
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑2RFS
FTRFS2‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTFK Suduva0‑0Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck3‑1Wiltz
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑2FC Rodange 91
FTFola Esch2‑1Swift Hesperange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg7‑0US Hostert
FTUna Strassen2‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑1F91 Dudelange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑0 Atletico San Luis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún0‑1Leones Negros
FTDorados3‑1Correcaminos UAT
FTTlaxcala0‑0Tepatitlán
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card FC Juarez1‑0 Atletico San Luis
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei1‑0 FC Zimbru
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0 FC Floresti
FTZaria Balti2‑4 Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTMilsami Orhei1‑0 FC Zimbru
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0 FC Floresti
FTZaria Balti2‑4 Dinamo-Auto
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda0‑2FAR Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card Red Card FC Groningen0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFeyenoord3‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTN.E.C.0‑3 FC Utrecht
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTFC Groningen0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFeyenoord3‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTN.E.C.0‑3 FC Utrecht
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTKozakken Boys2‑0Groene Ster
FTOFC Oostzaan0‑2Excelsior Maassluis
FTSV Spakenburg5‑2UNA
FTVV Gemert3‑1TEC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTPehchevo0‑2Shkendija
FTVeleshta0‑1Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETGrorud IL2‑3Lillestrom
APNardo2‑2Arendal Fotball
APRanheim1‑1Aalesunds FK
FTAlta1‑2Bodo/Glimt
FTBryne1‑4Molde
FTHamarkameratene1‑2Raufoss Fotball
FTHarstad0‑5Brann
FTIK Start4‑2Mjondalen
FTKFUM Oslo3‑1Kristiansund BK
FTKongsvinger4‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTMoss FK1‑7Sandnes
FTSogndal0‑2Aasane
FTStromsgodset5‑1Stabaek IF
FTValerenga0‑3Odd
FTViking FK3‑1Rosenborg
FTØygarden0‑5Sarpsborg
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTClub Fernando de La Mora2‑3Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima1‑0FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys3‑2Real Garcilaso
FTSporting Cristal1‑3Carlos A. Mannucci
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTAtletico Grau2‑0Carlos Stein
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba0‑2Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTConcordia Elblag0‑2Skierniewice
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0Radomiak Radom
FTKorona Kielce4‑3Wisla Plock
FTMiedz Legnica4‑0Odra Opole
FTMotor Lublin1‑0Podbeskidzie
FTSleza Wroclaw3‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStal Mielec1‑3Wisla Krakow
FTStal Rzeszów2‑4Rakow Czestochowa
FTWigry Suwalki1‑3Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTFamalicao5‑0Penafiel
FTRio Ave2‑2Santa Clara
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor1‑2Al Wakrah
FTAl Rayyan SC2‑4Al-Sadd
FTAl-Duhail SC3‑1Al Gharafa SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Incheon United
FTJeju United FC0‑1 Daegu FC
FTSuwon City FC3‑1 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTArges Pitesti0‑0Botosani
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTCorvinul Hunedoara3‑5Steaua Bucharest
FTCsikszereda0‑1Targoviste
FTCSM Slatina1‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTFarul Constanta0‑1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTGloria Buzau2‑1FC Clinceni
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya4‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
APLegion-Dynamo1‑1Ufa
APSaransk1‑1FC Khimki
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑6Arsenal Tula
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑6Dynamo Moscow
FTFC Chayka1‑0Rostov
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTKairat Moskva0‑3Akhmat Grozny
FTLeningradets0‑2FC Krasnodar
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑10Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Adalh3‑0Al Draih
FTAl Qadasiya3‑1Al Akhdoud
FTBisha FC0‑1Ohod
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19232‑1 Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki 19232‑1 Novi Pazar
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Rad2‑1FK Zlatibor
FTFk Zarkovo1‑3Macva
FTIndjija5‑3Graficar
FTJavor2‑0Backa Palanka
FTKabel0‑3Fk Imt Beograd
FTLoznica2‑0Timok Zajecar
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica3‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTZeleznicar Pancevo3‑0Mladost Novi Sad
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok1‑0 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTKomarno0‑0Dunajska Streda
FTLok. Kosice1‑2SK Odeva Lipany
FTMFK Spartak Medzev1‑3Humenne
FTMSK Spartak Medzilaborce0‑0MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FTOk Castkovce1‑1FK Puchov
FTSk Novohrad Lucenec2‑5Kosice
FTTJ Jednota Banova0‑0MSK Zilina
FTTJ Nafta Gbely0‑3Senica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRuzomberok1‑0 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Radomlje0‑2Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1 NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran0‑0Nd Bilje
FTNK Krsko0‑1ND Gorica
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje0‑2Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows2‑2 Amazulu
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTFree State Stars2‑1TS Sporting
FTPolokwane City4‑0Richards Bay
FTPretoria Callies1‑2JDR Stars
FTVenda FC0‑0Jomo Cosmos
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTGolden Arrows2‑2 Amazulu
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Incheon United
FTJeju United FC0‑1 Daegu FC
FTSuwon City FC3‑1 Seongnam FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑0 Alaves
FTReal Madrid6‑1 Real Mallorca
FTSevilla3‑1 Valencia
FTVillarreal4‑1 Elche
Spain La Liga
FTEspanyol1‑0 Alaves
FTReal Madrid6‑1 Real Mallorca
FTSevilla3‑1 Valencia
FTVillarreal4‑1 Elche
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens3‑2 Degerfors IF
FTElfsborg0‑1 Malmo
FTOrebro SK2‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTSirius2‑4 IFK Norrkoping
FTDjurgardens3‑2 Degerfors IF Red Card
FTElfsborg0‑1 Malmo
FTOrebro SK2‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTSirius2‑4 IFK Norrkoping
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports1‑6 Young Boys
FTSt Gallen0‑2 Basel
FTLausanne Sports1‑6 Young Boys
FTRed Card St Gallen0‑2 Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSC Kriens0‑2Yverdon
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBiel-Bienne1‑1Basel II
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGoztepe0‑2 Hatayspor
FTKayserispor3‑0 Galatasaray
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRed Card Goztepe0‑2 Hatayspor
FTKayserispor3‑0 Galatasaray
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTTavriya Simferopol1‑3Oleksandria
FTVolyn0‑0FC Mariupol
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka1‑2Dnipro-1
Ukraine flag Ukraine Super Cup
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑0Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAlbion FC1‑0Juventud de las Piedras
FTCentral Espanol1‑0Rocha FC
FTRacing2‑0Rampla Juniors
USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑3 New England
FTRed Card Inter Miami CF1‑5 Nashville Sc
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 New York City Red Card Red Card
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II0‑4Birmingham Legion
FTCharleston Battery2‑3New York Red Bulls II
FTCharlotte Independence2‑0Miami FC
FTMemphis 9011‑0 Indy Eleven
Zambia Premier League
FTForest Rangers1‑2Buildcon
FTGreen Eagles FC0‑0Lusaka Dynamos
FTKafue Celtic1‑2Indeni
FTPrison Leopards2‑1Power Dynamos
FTZESCO United2‑0Chambishi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top