The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 30‑Sep‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTBraga3‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTCeltic0‑4 Leverkusen
FTFenerbahce0‑3 Olympiacos
FTFerencvaros1‑3 Real Betis
FTKRC Genk0‑3 Dinamo Zagreb
FTLazio2‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Leicester
FTLudogorets0‑1 Red Star Belgrade
FTMarseille0‑0 Galatasaray
FTNapoli2‑3 Spartak Moscow
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0 Brondby
FTReal Sociedad1‑1 Monaco
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Rangers
FTSturm Graz1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
FTWest Ham2‑0 Rapid Vienna
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
FTAlashkert2‑4 HJK Helsinki
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTBasel4‑2 Kairat Almaty
FTCFR Cluj1‑1 Randers Freja
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0 Bodo/Glimt
FTFC Copenhagen3‑1 Lincoln Red Imps
FTFeyenoord2‑1 Slavia Prague
FTGent2‑0 Anorthosis
FTLASK Linz1‑1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑4 FK Qarabag
FTPaok1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Flora Tallinn
FTTottenham5‑1 NS Mura
FTUnion Berlin3‑0 Maccabi Haifa
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2 Rennes
FTZorya Luhansk0‑3 AS Roma
World UEFA Europa League
FTBraga3‑1 FC Midtjylland Red Card
FTCeltic0‑4 Leverkusen
FTFenerbahce0‑3 Olympiacos
FTFerencvaros1‑3 Real Betis
FTRed Card KRC Genk0‑3 Dinamo Zagreb
FTLazio2‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Leicester
FTRed Card Ludogorets0‑1 Red Star Belgrade
FTMarseille0‑0 Galatasaray
FTRed Card Napoli2‑3 Spartak Moscow Red Card
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0 Brondby
FTReal Sociedad1‑1 Monaco
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Rangers Red Card
FTSturm Graz1‑4 PSV Eindhoven Red Card
FTWest Ham2‑0 Rapid Vienna
Friendlies
FTEgypt2‑0Liberia
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTRed Card Alashkert2‑4 HJK Helsinki
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTBasel4‑2 Kairat Almaty
FTCFR Cluj1‑1 Randers Freja
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0 Bodo/Glimt
FTFC Copenhagen3‑1 Lincoln Red Imps
FTFeyenoord2‑1 Slavia Prague
FTGent2‑0 Anorthosis
FTLASK Linz1‑1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑4 FK Qarabag
FTPaok1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Flora Tallinn
FTTottenham5‑1 NS Mura
FTUnion Berlin3‑0 Maccabi Haifa
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2 Rennes Red Card
FTZorya Luhansk0‑3 AS Roma
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTCA Temperley1‑2Talleres
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA II1‑2Shirak FC
FTLernayin Artsakh1‑1Pyunik II
FTUrartu II3‑1Ararat-Armenia II
Bahrain Premiere League
FTMuharraq0‑1Al Khalidiyah
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTCA Bermejo5‑1Quebracho V. Montes
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA2‑1 Ponte Preta
FTRed Card Vitoria0‑0Botafogo ASF Red Card
FTCSA2‑1 Ponte Preta
FTGuarani Campinas1‑1 Cruzeiro
FTVitoria0‑0Botafogo ASF
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTEding Sport FC0‑0Tonnerre
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton2‑3Cavalry FC
FTValour FC1‑3Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0‑1 Nublense
FTCurico Unido1‑0 Cobresal
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑0 Deportes Melipilla
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers1‑0C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano2‑0 Union Espanola
FTColo Colo0‑1 Nublense
FTCurico Unido1‑0 Cobresal
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑0 Deportes Melipilla
China League One
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑2 Zibo Sunday
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑0 Chengdu Qianbao
FTShenyang Urban3‑3Nanjing City FC
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0 Beijing Technology
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑2 Zibo Sunday
FTLiaoning Whowin3‑3Nanjing City FC
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑0 Chengdu Qianbao
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0Beijing Technology
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAlianza FC (SLV)0‑1Comunicaciones
FTReal Esteli2‑0CD Marathon
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBarcelona SC0‑2Flamengo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTLibertad1‑3Red Bull Bragantino
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTIndependiente Juniors2‑3Atletico Porteno
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEgypt2‑0 Liberia
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka2‑0HIFK Helsinki
FTHaka2‑0 HIFK Helsinki
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Diwaniya1‑1Al Talaba
FTAl Naft0‑0Al Karkh
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑0Naft Maysan
FTAl Sinaah1‑0Samaraa
FTNaft Al Wasat2‑0Newroz
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAvellino0‑0 Catanzaro
FTCatania3‑4 Turris
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba2‑0FC Maan
FTAl Jalil2‑1Al-Baqaa
FTAL Salt1‑1Sahab SC
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini2‑1Kf Drita
FTPrishtina1‑1Ulpiana
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ahed2‑1Shabab El Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Šiauliai1‑2Panevėžys II
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim1‑0MIFA
FTKedah1‑3Melaka United
FTKelantan2‑2Sabah
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro1‑0 Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún1‑1Tampico Madero
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑4Dorados
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro1‑0 Guadalajara
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTKjelsas0‑1Nardo
FTVålerenga II0‑2Tromsdalen
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTSh. Al Dhahiriya2‑2Hilal Al-Quds
FTShabab Al-Khalil3‑0Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTCarlos Stein3‑0Santos
FTDeportivo Coopsol5‑2Pirata FC
FTHuaral4‑1Atletico Grau
FTLos Chankas0‑0Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTUnion Comercio3‑3Juan Aurich
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑0Unirea Dej
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑0Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTDinamo St Petersburg4‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTDinamo Vladivostok3‑0Fakel II
FTFC Chelyabinsk3‑0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Chita2‑2Leningradets
FTFc Khimki-M0‑1FK Kolomna
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFC Orenburg II0‑0Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk6‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑0Tyumen
FTFK Kaluga2‑1Avangard Kursk
FTFK Ryazan1‑0Arsenal Tula II
FTKairat Moskva1‑3Baltika BFU
FTKvant Obninsk1‑2FC Strogino Moscow
FTMetalurg Vidnoe0‑2Peresvet Podolsk
FTSaransk0‑0SKA Khabarovsk II
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑1Rodina
FTShinnik1‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
FTSpartak Tuymazy4‑1Amkar
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑4FC Murom
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II3‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1Torpedo Miass
FTZenit Penza1‑1FC Salyut Belgorod
FTZnamya Truda1‑3Dinamo Moscow II
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg3‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑3Al Nassr FC
FTAl Hazm1‑1Al Hilal
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑0Al Fateh FC
FTAl-Raed0‑2Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 FK Metalac
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 FK Metalac
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑1Oesters IF
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑2Vaesteraas SK
FTIK Brage3‑0Vasalunds IF
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETHacettepe SK1‑3Kahta 02
AETKardemir1‑3Karsiyaka
APBelediye Kutahyaspor0‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑0Gumushanespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDefensor Sporting0‑1Albion FC
FTRocha FC0‑1Atenas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTChicago2‑0 New York City
FTColorado3‑0 Austin FC
FTD.C. United3‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTFC Dallas1‑3 Sporting KC
FTHouston0‑0 Vancouver
FTLos Angeles FC1‑2 Portland
FTMontreal1‑4 New England
FTNashville Sc2‑2 Orlando
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 Philadelphia
FTReal Salt Lake2‑1 LA Galaxy
FTSan Jose1‑3 Seattle
FTToronto FC3‑2 Cincinnati
FTChicago2‑0 New York City
FTColorado3‑0 Austin
FTRed Card FC Dallas1‑3 Sporting KC
FTHouston0‑0 Vancouver
FTLos Angeles FC1‑2 Portland
FTNashville Sc2‑2 Orlando
FTReal Salt Lake2‑1 LA Galaxy
FTSan Jose1‑3 Seattle
USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑0 Real Monarchs SLC
FTHartford Athletic1‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTLa Galaxy II3‑0 Phoenix Rising
FTNew Mexico United2‑0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTNew York Red Bulls II3‑3Loudoun United
FTOklahoma City Energy1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTAtlanta United II1‑1 Louisville City FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑0 Real Monarchs SLC
FTLa Galaxy II3‑0 Phoenix Rising
FTNew Mexico United2‑0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTOklahoma City Energy1‑1 Indy Eleven
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMineros Guayana1‑1Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top