The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 25‑Oct‑2021)

England National League - North
FTBradford PA2‑1 Blyth Spartans
England National League - South
FTChelmsford0‑0 Dartford
England flag England National League North / South
FTBradford PA2‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTChelmsford0‑0 Dartford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLarne1‑1 Linfield
FA Cup
FTClydebank1‑1 Elgin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCumbernauld Colts0‑2Celtic II
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSK Tirana1‑0Partizan Belgrade
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi2‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2 Parana
FTLanus3‑3 Talleres
FTRiver Plate3‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTSarmiento2‑1 Newells
FTVelez2‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Aldosivi2‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2 Patronato
FTLanus3‑3 Talleres
FTRiver Plate3‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTSarmiento2‑1 Newells
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail3‑1FK Qarabag
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑3Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia3‑0 Chapecoense
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0 Gremio Red Card
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque2‑3 Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik1‑0PFC Spartak Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato0‑0 Audax Italiano
FTPalestino3‑3 La Serena
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑1 Antofagasta
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTSantiago Morning1‑0Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑2San Luis
Chile Primera Division
FTCurico Unido1‑1 Union La Calera
FTPalestino3‑3 La Serena
FTRed Card Santiago Wanderers0‑1 Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑2 Atlético Nacional
FTAtletico Huila1‑2 Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTCortulua0‑2Chico FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑1C.S. Cartagines
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑2 AEK Larnaca
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis1‑2 AEK Larnaca
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg2‑5 Viborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg2‑5 Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec2‑1 Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTCoca Cola1‑0Pharco FC
FTNational Bank3‑0El Geish
FTSmouha SC4‑4Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Ethiopia Premier League
FTHadiya Hosaena0‑1Bahardar
FTWolkite City FC0‑1Fasil Ketema
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑0 Bastia
France National
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2 Le Mans
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑0 Bastia
France flag France National 1
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2 Le Mans
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg1‑1 Kaiserslautern Red Card
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑1 Kaiserslautern
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTLobos UPNFM1‑2Real Espana
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan1‑0 Persik Kediri
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑1 Barito Putera
Indonesia Super League
FTPersela Lamongan1‑0 Persik Kediri
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑1 Barito Putera
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFajr Sepasi0‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht0‑2Paykan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz3‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTZob Ahan0‑2Esteghlal
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Karkh0‑0Al Sinaah
FTAl Naft0‑1Al Shorta
FTAl Zawraa2‑1Al Kahrabaa
FTNaft Al Wasat2‑0Baghdad FC
FTNewroz3‑2Al-qasim Sc
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Waterford
FTSt Patricks1‑0Dundalk
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Waterford
FTSt Patricks1‑0Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑2 FC Ashdod
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑2 FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFeralpisalo1‑0 Padova
FTPontedera2‑2 Reggiana
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTSama Al Sarhan3‑2Al Tora
Malta Challenge League
HTPieta Hotspurs FC0‑0Mgarr United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis2‑6 Club Atlas
FTCF Pachuca1‑1 FC Juarez
FTSantos Laguna2‑2 Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Tepatitlán
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis2‑6 Club Atlas
FTCF Pachuca1‑1 FC Juarez
FTSantos Laguna2‑2 Toluca
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC0‑3Managua FC
FTReal Madriz1‑1Deportivo Ocotal
FTUNAN Managua FC0‑1Walter Ferretti
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTLarne1‑1 Linfield
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFlekkerøy IL2‑1Rosenborg II
FTHoedd7‑1Vålerenga II
FTOdds BK II1‑1Kjelsas
Oman Professional League
FTAl-seeb2‑0Al Nahda
FTNizwa0‑0Muscat
FTSohar2‑1Saham
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
4Pakistan Army0‑0KRL
4Pakistan Army0‑0KRL
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑2 Cerro Porteno
FTLibertad1‑2 Nacional Asuncion
Poland I Liga
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑0 Belenenses
FTGil Vicente0‑1 Braga
FTBoavista0‑0 Belenenses
FTGil Vicente0‑1 Braga
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC1‑1Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Shamal0‑1Al-Duhail SC
FTQatar SC0‑0Al Wakrah
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFC Clinceni0‑3 UTA Arad
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1Corona Brasov
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card CFR Cluj2‑0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFC Clinceni0‑3 UTA Arad
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1 Sochi
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1 Sochi
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTArsenal Tula II1‑4FC Sokol Saratov
FTAvangard Kursk1‑1Fakel II
FTDinamo St Petersburg0‑1Krasava Odintsovo
FTFC Chita1‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFC Murom1‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑1Tver FC
FTFK Dinamo Moskva II3‑2Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTFK Kolomna0‑2Kvant Obninsk
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Zenit Penza
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑1Leningradets
FTPeresvet Podolsk2‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTRodina3‑1Saransk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑2FC Strogino Moscow
FTSKA Khabarovsk II3‑2Metalurg Vidnoe
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast3‑2Chertanovo Moscow
FTZnamya Truda1‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jeel0‑1Al Akhdoud
FTAl Sahel1‑4Hajer Club
FTNajran0‑2Jeddah Club
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑2FC STK 1914 Samorin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑3 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona1‑1 Real Zaragoza
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Red Card Getafe0‑3 Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona1‑1 Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK1‑2 Degerfors IF
FTOrebro SK1‑2 Degerfors IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑2Falkenbergs
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑1 Galatasaray
FTBesiktas2‑1 Galatasaray
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTObolon-Brovar3‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka1‑2Girnik-Sport
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl Nasr0‑0Al-Dhafra
FTAl Urooba1‑0Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Wasl2‑0Bani Yas
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑3Ajman
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional2‑2 Rentistas
FTCerro Largo1‑0 Plaza Colonia
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑0 Sud America
FTRiver Plate0‑0 Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTOrlando2‑2 New England
USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑0 Oklahoma City Energy
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑0 Oklahoma City Energy
FTMiami FC2‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTSan Diego Loyal3‑4 Oakland Roots
FTTacoma Defiance3‑2 La Galaxy II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑1Nasaf Qarshi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top