The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 02‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford2‑1 Aston Villa
FTChelsea2‑2 Liverpool
FTEverton2‑3 Brighton
FTLeeds3‑1 Burnley
FTBrentford2‑1 Aston Villa
FTChelsea2‑2 Liverpool
FTEverton2‑3 Brighton
FTLeeds3‑1 Burnley
England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑2 QPR
FTBlackburn0‑0 Huddersfield
FTBristol City3‑2 Millwall
FTRed Card Red Card West Brom1‑1 Cardiff
England League One
FTMorecambe4‑3 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury1‑0 Sheff Wed
England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Barnet
FTDagenham3‑1 Dover
FTEastleigh3‑2 Weymouth
FTNotts County3‑1 Wrexham
FTWoking2‑3 Aldershot
FTYeovil1‑2 Torquay
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1 Gateshead
FTBoston Utd2‑3 Alfreton Town
FTChester1‑1 AFC Telford
FTGuiseley0‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTKettering3‑1 Brackley
FTLeamington0‑1 Gloucester
England National League - South
FTBath City2‑0Chippenham
FTConcord Rangers0‑0Billericay
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1Welling
FTEbbsfleet United1‑0Dartford
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑3Dorking Wanderers
FTMaidstone United2‑0 Tonbridge Angels
FTSlough Town2‑2Oxford City
FTSt Albans1‑3Hemel
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑2 QPR
FTBlackburn0‑0 Huddersfield
FTBristol City3‑2 Millwall
FTWest Brom1‑1 Cardiff
England flag England League 1
FTMorecambe4‑3 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury1‑0 Sheff Wed
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Barnet
FTDagenham3‑1 Dover
FTEastleigh3‑2 Weymouth
FTNotts County3‑1 Wrexham
FTWoking2‑3 Aldershot
FTYeovil1‑2 Torquay
England flag England National League North / South
FTBath City2‑0 Chippenham
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1 Gateshead
FTBoston Utd2‑3 Alfreton Town
FTChester1‑1 AFC Telford
FTConcord Rangers0‑0 Billericay
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1 Welling
FTEbbsfleet United1‑0 Dartford
FTGuiseley0‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑3 Dorking Wanderers
FTKettering3‑1 Brackley
FTLeamington0‑1 Gloucester
FTMaidstone United2‑0 Tonbridge Angels
FTSlough Town2‑2 Oxford City
FTSt Albans1‑3 Hemel
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth0‑3 Hamilton
FTRaith Rovers0‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland League One
FTDumbarton0‑1 Airdrieonians
FTEast Fife0‑2 Montrose
FTPeterhead0‑1 Cove Rangers
Scotland League Two
FTElgin1‑0 Forfar
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Stirling
FTStranraer1‑1 Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth0‑3 Hamilton
FTRaith Rovers0‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton0‑1 Airdrieonians
FTEast Fife0‑2 Montrose
FTPeterhead0‑1 Cove Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin1‑0 Forfar
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Stirling
FTStranraer1‑1 Annan Athletic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1‑0 RC Relizane
FTES Setif3‑0 Olympique de Medea
FTHB Chelghoum Laid0‑0CR Belouizdad
FTJS Kabylie1‑0 MC Oran
FTJS Saoura0‑0MC Alger
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑2 Paradou AC
FTRC Arbaa0‑1 CS Constantine
Angola Garibola
FTRecreativo do Libolo0‑0CD Huila
FTSagrada Esperanca0‑0Kuando Kubango
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
9Ahironas0‑0Nea Salamis
9Omonia 29IS Maiou0‑0Ermis Aradippou
9Omonia Aradippou0‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑1 Othellos Athienou
FTAlki Oroklinis3‑0A.O. Ayias Napas
FTAnagennisi Deryneia2‑1Asil Lisis
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTZimbabwe0‑0Sudan
Coupe de France
FTBastia2‑0 Clermont
FTBrest3‑0 Bordeaux
FTCannes0‑1 Toulouse
FTChauvigny0‑3 Marseille
FTJura Sud Foot1‑4 St Etienne
FTMontpellier1‑0 Strasbourg
FTNantes2‑0 Vitré
FTRed Card Quevilly1‑3 Monaco
FTThaon0‑1 Reims
FTVersailles4‑0 La Roche VF
France flag Cup
APBergerac Perigord0‑0 Creteil
APLinas Montlhery3‑3 Amiens
APNancy1‑1 Rennes
FTBastia2‑0 Clermont
FTBrest3‑0 Bordeaux
FTCannes0‑1 Toulouse
FTJura Sud Foot1‑4 St Etienne
FTMontpellier1‑0 Strasbourg
FTNantes2‑0 Vitre
FTQuevilly1‑3 Monaco
FTThaon0‑1 Reims
FTUS Chauvigny0‑3 Marseille
FTVersailles4‑0 La Roche VF
FTVitre2‑0 Nantes
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Bechem United
FTKarela4‑2 Eleven Wonders
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑1Bibiani Gold Stars
FTReal Tamale2‑2 Dreams FC
FTWAFA2‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Bechem United
FTKarela4‑2 Eleven Wonders
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑1Bibiani Gold Stars
FTReal Tamale2‑2 Dreams FC
FTWAFA2‑0 Elmina Sharks
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
45+Kavala0‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur0‑1 Chennaiyin
FTKerala Blasters2‑2 FC Goa
FTJamshedpur0‑1 Chennaiyin
FTKerala Blasters2‑2 FC Goa
Iraq Premier League
FTErbil0‑0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod3‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑0 Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod3‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑0 Bnei Sakhnin
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTAssad0‑0Coast Stima
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Akhaa Al Ahli0‑1Al Ahed
FTAl Hikma0‑3Tripoli SC
FTTadamon Sour1‑1 Al Nejmeh
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1 Raja Casablanca
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa Starlets1‑1Remo Stars
FTEnugu Rangers4‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTKano Pillars2‑0 Enyimba
FTNasarawa United2‑0 Akwa United
FTPlateau United3‑0 Heartland
FTRivers United0‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourists3‑0 MFM FC
FTAkwa Starlets1‑1Remo Stars
FTEnugu Rangers4‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTKano Pillars2‑0 Enyimba
FTNasarawa United2‑0 Akwa United
FTPlateau United3‑0 Heartland
FTRivers United0‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourists3‑0 MFM FC
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata0‑0Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTSh. Al Dhahiriya0‑0Shabab Al-Khalil
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVizela2‑0 Belenenses
FTVizela2‑0 Belenenses
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTElche0‑0 Granada
FTGetafe1‑0 Real Madrid
FTReal Betis0‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTReal Mallorca0‑1 Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑1 FC Cartagena
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTGijon1‑1 Lugo
FTHuesca0‑1 Girona
FTMirandes2‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTReal Valladolid1‑0 Leganes
FTTenerife0‑1 Las Palmas
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTRed Card Elche0‑0 Granada
FTGetafe1‑0 Real Madrid
FTReal Betis0‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTReal Mallorca0‑1 Barcelona
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑1 FC Cartagena Red Card
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTGijon1‑1 Lugo Red Card
FTHuesca0‑1 Girona
FTMirandes2‑0 Real Zaragoza Red Card
FTReal Valladolid1‑0 Leganes
FTTenerife0‑1 Las Palmas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top