The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 28‑Jan‑2022)

England Championship
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Stoke
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBarking0‑3Aveley
England flag England Championship
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Stoke
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑2 Cliftonville
Scotland Championship
FTMorton2‑2 Raith Rovers
FTMorton2‑2 Raith Rovers
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth5‑0Cefn Druids
FTBala Town1‑0Newtown
FTCaernarfon Town0‑4The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑2Penybont
Wales Division 1
FTAmmanford AFC0‑1Goytre United
FTBroughton3‑1Conwy Borough
FTLlanelli2‑3Undy Athletic
FTRisca United0‑2Llantwit Major
FTRuthin Town0‑1Llandudno FC
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth5‑0Cefn Druids
FTBala Town1‑0Newtown
FTCaernarfon Town0‑4The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑2Penybont
Friendlies
FTJordan3‑1New Zealand
FTSuriname1‑0Barbados
Angola Garibola
16:00Primeiro de AgostoSporting de Benguela
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
11:05PerthMacarthur FC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTSint Truidense VV0‑1 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd0‑1 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTSint Truidense VV0‑1 Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd0‑1 Lierse
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani2‑1Sao Paulo
FTMirassol3‑1Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTEC São José1‑0Guarany de Bage
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTAtlético Alagoinhas0‑1Barcelona De Ilheus
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTOperario2‑1Coritiba
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1America de Cali
FTPatriotas2‑0Independiente Medellin
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra2‑1 HNK Gorica
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra2‑1 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑2Pafos FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTNea Salamis3‑0Onisilos Sotira
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑2Pafos FC
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCosta Rica1‑0 Panama
FTHonduras0‑2 Canada
FTJamaica1‑2 Mexico
FTUSA1‑0 El Salvador
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTChile1‑2 Argentina
FTJapan0‑1 Peru
FTParaguay0‑1 Uruguay
FTVenezuela4‑1 Bolivia
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11:10Al IttihadNewcastle
FTAalesunds FK4‑1Brattvag
FTAustria Vienna3‑1Hradec Kralove
FTBrondby2‑1Viborg
FTDynamo Moscow1‑3CSKA Sofia
FTGalatasaray2‑6Tuzlaspor
FTHamburger1‑5FC Midtjylland
FTLASK Linz2‑2Mladost Lucani
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0GKS Tychy
FTMalmo2‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTRostov1‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑0FC Mariupol
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2Slovan Bratislava
Finland flag Finland Cup
12:00Inter TurkuHIFK Helsinki
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card AC Ajaccio0‑0 Auxerre
FTRed Card Caen0‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTDunkerque1‑1 Paris FC
FTNimes2‑1 Valenciennes
France National
FTBoulogne0‑4 Red Star F.C.
FTVillefranche0‑2 Sete
Coupe de France
FTNantes2‑0 Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0 Auxerre
FTCaen0‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTDunkerque1‑1 Paris FC
FTNimes2‑1 Valenciennes
France flag France National 1
18:00CholetCreteil
FTBoulogne0‑4 Red Star F.C.
FTVillefranche0‑2 Sete
France flag Cup
FTNantes2‑0 Brest
Liga 3
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1 SC Freiburg II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Aduana StarsBechem United
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0 Great Olympics
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0 Great Olympics
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur1‑0 FC Goa
FTJamshedpur1‑0 FC Goa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC1‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTBarito Putera1‑2 PSM Makassar
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑1PSIS Semarang
FTPersik Kediri1‑0 Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC1‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTBarito Putera1‑2 PSM Makassar
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑1PSIS Semarang
FTPersik Kediri1‑0 Bhayangkara FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Molasani0‑0Shahrdari Hamedan
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr3‑1Vista Toorbin
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh2‑2Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz2‑2Arman Gohar
FTMalavan3‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTMes Shahr-e Babak1‑1Shahrdari Astara
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑0Mes Kerman
FTSaipa3‑2Rayka Babol
FTShams Azar Qazvin1‑2Qashqai
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
17:00Hapoel AfulaHapoel Rishon Lezion
17:00SC Kfar QasemHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17:00Sektzia Nes Tziona FCHapoel Ramat Gan
45+Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.0‑3Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Raanana2‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm2‑3Hapoel Petah Tikva
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑0Tapatío
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss2‑1 Den Bosch
FTFC Oss2‑1 Den Bosch
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTNewry City AFC1‑0Dundela
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑2 Cliftonville
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFarense3‑0Sintra Football
FTTrofense2‑0 Benfica B
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTFarense3‑0 Estrela da Amadora Red Card
FTTrofense2‑0 Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTLouletano0‑0Imortal Albufeira
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1 CS Uni Craiova
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTReal Valladolid1‑0 Gijon
FTReal Valladolid1‑0 Gijon
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
18:30SchaffhausenThun
FTAarau1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTYverdon0‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTKhon Kaen United2‑0Suphanburi FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
13:10Al BataehFujairah SC
13:10Al RammsDibba Al Fujairah
13:10Al TaawonAl Hamriyah
13:15Dubai CityGulf Heroes

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top