The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 30‑Jan‑2022)

England Championship
FTCardiff2‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby2‑2 Birmingham
FTCardiff2‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby2‑2 Birmingham
Friendlies
FTNicaragua4‑0Belize
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTCanada2‑0 USA
FTMexico0‑0 Costa Rica
FTPanama3‑2 Jamaica
Albania flag Albania Superliga
15:45SkenderbeuTeuta
FTKastrioti0‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSK Tirana4‑0Kukesi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine2‑1JS Kabylie
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2 Adelaide United
FTSydney3‑2 Central Coast Mariners
Australia A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2 Adelaide United
FTSydney3‑2 Central Coast Mariners
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTKortrijk0‑1 Club Brugge
FTStandard de Liege1‑2 KV Mechelen
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑0 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM472‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTKortrijk0‑1 Club Brugge
FTStandard de Liege1‑2 KV Mechelen
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑0 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM472‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1 Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
14:00Santo AndréCorinthians
FTSanto André0‑1Corinthians
FTSao Paulo0‑0Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais0‑1Cruzeiro
FTCA Patrocinense1‑2Uberlândia
FTPouso Alegre1‑1Villa Nova MG
FTURT1‑3Caldense
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCaxias1‑1EC São José
FTGuarany de Bage0‑1Aimore
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTClube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO1‑1Vila Nova GO
FTGoianésia GO2‑0Morrinhos
FTGoiatuba EC1‑1Aparecidense GO
FTIporá GO0‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTJataiense GO1‑1Grêmio Anápolis GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTSanta Cruz de Natal RN1‑3ABC FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTJuazeirense0‑0Vitória da Conquista
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTAtlético Cearense0‑2Maracana
FTCrato CE0‑1Icasa CE
FTFerroviário CE1‑0Iguatu
FTPacajus CE1‑1Caucaia CE
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTFrei Paulistano SE2‑1Maruinense SE
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FTEgypt2‑1Morocco
FTSenegal3‑1Equatorial Guinea
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
20:00Deportivo PastoCD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior1‑0La Equidad
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑0Deportivo Cali
FTLeones FC2‑1Boca Juniors Cali
FTMillonarios0‑2Atlético Nacional
FTPatriotas2‑3Deportivo Pereira
FTReal San Andres0‑0Tigres FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila0‑0Barranquilla FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0 Doxa Katokopias
FTApollon Limassol2‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑3Omonia 29IS Maiou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0 Doxa Katokopias Red Card
FTApollon Limassol2‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Egypt flag Egypt League Cup
FTAl Ahly1‑1National Bank
FTAl Masry1‑2El Sharqia Dokhan
FTPyramids FC2‑0Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Chalatenango2‑1Firpo
FTCD Municipal Limeno0‑3CD Águila
FTIsidro Metapán1‑1Platense
FTSanta Tecla FC3‑0Jocoro Fc
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCanada2‑0 USA
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAC Horsens3‑1SonderjyskE
FTCSKA 19482‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2Kolubara
FTSlavia Prague4‑2Banik Ostrava
FTSlavia Sofia3‑2NS Mura
FTValerenga0‑1FC Krasnodar
FTVojvodina3‑2Metalist Kharkiv
Coupe de France
FTBergerac Perigord1‑0 St Etienne
FTLens2‑4 Monaco
France flag Cup
FTBergerac Perigord1‑0 St Etienne
FTLens2‑4 Monaco
Liga 3
FTRed Card FC Viktoria Koln0‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTMeppen1‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTMeppen1‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC2‑1 Dreams FC
FTBerekum Chelsea3‑1 Accra Lions
FTHearts of Oak1‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTLegon Cities3‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTMedeama1‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTReal Tamale1‑1 Karela
FTWAFA1‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTAshanti Gold SC2‑1 Dreams FC
FTBerekum Chelsea3‑1 Accra Lions
FTHearts of Oak1‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTLegon Cities3‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTMedeama1‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTReal Tamale1‑1 Karela
FTWAFA1‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Volos NFC
FTGiannina2‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos0‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok1‑1 Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTAetos Makrychoriou0‑3Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAnagennisi Karditsas2‑0Pierikos
FTApollon Larissa1‑1Olympiacos Volou
FTApollon Pontou0‑0Xanthi
FTEpiskopi0‑0Kalamata
FTIraklis1‑2Kavala
FTIrodotos1‑2Ergotelis
FTKallithea1‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTKifisia2‑1AEK Athens II
FTLevadiakos3‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTOF Ierapetras0‑0Kissamikos FC
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II2‑0Niki Volou
FTPanserraikos FC1‑3Almopos
FTRodos0‑0Panathinaikos II
FTVeria FC2‑1Thesprotos
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Volos NFC Red Card
FTGiannina2‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos0‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok1‑1 Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju2‑1Nueva Concepcion
FTComunicaciones3‑3Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco0‑0Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya2‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTSolola FC0‑3CSD Municipal
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑1 MTK Budapest
FTPuskas Academia1‑0 Videoton
FTUjpest0‑1 Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑1Budafoki
FTBekescsaba4‑1Dorogi FC
FTETO FC Gyor0‑2Haladas
FTIII Keruleti Tve1‑1Szeged 2011
FTNyiregyhaza2‑0Tiszakécske
FTPecs MFC1‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTSiofok2‑1FC Ajka
FTSoroksar SC2‑3Kecskemeti TE
FTSzolnok0‑1Budaorsi SC
Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑1 MTK Budapest
FTPuskas Academia1‑0 Videoton
FTUjpest0‑1 Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
14:00FC GoaOdisha FC
FTKerala Blasters0‑1 Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
08:30Real KashmirSudeva
11:00Gokulam FCRajasthan United
14:00TRAUMohammedan
India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters0‑1 Bengaluru FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersija Jakarta0‑1 Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Super League
FTPersija Jakarta0‑1 Persiraja Aceh
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑1 Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑0Hapoel Acre
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑1 Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑1 Cosenza
FTParma1‑1 Crotone
FTVicenza2‑1 Alessandria
FTRed Card Cittadella1‑1 Cosenza
FTParma1‑1 Crotone
FTVicenza2‑1 Alessandria Red Card
Italy Serie C
FTAquila Montevarchi0‑0Pontedera
FTCatania1‑2Catanzaro
FTCesena3‑0Olbia
FTEntella0‑2Modena
FTFermana0‑0Carrarese
FTFidelis Andria0‑1Campobasso
FTGubbio0‑0US Grosseto
FTImolese Calcio1‑0Teramo
FTLatina0‑0Taranto
FTLucchese2‑2Ancona
FTMessina1‑1AZ Picerno
FTMonopoli0‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese1‑2Bari
FTPalermo2‑0Monterosi FC SSD
FTPistoiese0‑1Vis Pesaro
FTPotenza1‑3Avellino
FTReggiana1‑0Siena
FTTurris2‑0Vibonese
FTViterbese1‑3Pescara
FTAquila Montevarchi0‑0 Pontedera
FTCatania1‑2 Catanzaro
FTCesena3‑0 Olbia
FTEntella0‑2 Modena
FTFermana0‑0 Carrarese
FTFidelis Andria0‑1 Campobasso
FTGubbio0‑0 US Grosseto
FTImolese Calcio1‑0 Teramo
FTLatina0‑0 Taranto
FTLucchese2‑2 Matelica
FTMessina1‑1 AZ Picerno
FTMonopoli0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese1‑2 Bari
FTPalermo2‑0 Monterosi FC SSD
FTPistoiese0‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTPotenza1‑3 Avellino
FTReggiana1‑0 Siena
FTTurris2‑0 Vibonese
FTViterbese1‑3 Pescara
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Montego Bay UnitedMolynes United
20:15Arnett Gardens FCHumble Lions FC
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1‑0Gzira United FC
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Floriana
FTValletta1‑3Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC1‑1Monarcas Morelia
FTCelaya2‑1Raya2
FTCorrecaminos UAT0‑2Cimarrones de Sonora
FTTapatío2‑1Tampico Madero
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑0 De Graafschap
FTAlmere City0‑0 Telstar
FTVVV-Venlo4‑2 Dordrecht
FTADO Den Haag0‑0 De Graafschap
FTAlmere City0‑0 Telstar
FTVVV-Venlo4‑2 Dordrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa Starlets0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTKwara United2‑0 Gombe United
FTMFM FC0‑1 Shooting Stars
FTNiger Tornadoes0‑1 Akwa United
FTPlateau United1‑0Abia Warriors
FTRemo Stars1‑1 Rivers United
FTWikki Tourists2‑0 Nasarawa United
FTAkwa Starlets0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTKwara United2‑0 Gombe United
FTMFM FC0‑1 Shooting Stars
FTNiger Tornadoes0‑1 Akwa United
FTPlateau United1‑0Abia Warriors
FTRemo Stars1‑1 Rivers United
FTWikki Tourists2‑0 Nasarawa United
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
21:00Academia CantolaoUniversitario de Deportes
21:00Atletico GrauAsociacion Deportiva Tarma
21:00Ayacucho FCCarlos A. Mannucci
21:00Deportivo MunicipalCienciano
21:00FBC MelgarCD UT Cajamarca
21:00Real GarcilasoCarlos Stein
21:00Sport HuancayoAlianza Atletico
21:00Universidad Cesar VallejoSport Boys
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑0 Moreirense
FTPortimonense1‑2 Tondela
FTPorto2‑1 Maritimo
FTVizela3‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑0Leixoes
FTCD Nacional1‑0 Porto B
FTCovilha1‑1 Vilafranquense
FTGD Chaves3‑1 Feirense
FTMafra0‑0 Academico de Viseu
FTRio Ave1‑1 Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑0 Moreirense
FTRed Card Portimonense1‑2 Tondela
FTPorto2‑1 Maritimo
FTVizela3‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑0Leixoes Red Card
FTCD Nacional1‑0 Porto B Red Card
FTCovilha1‑1 Vilafranquense
FTGD Chaves3‑1 Feirense
FTMafra0‑0 Academico de Viseu
FTRed Card Rio Ave1‑1 Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I
16:00CFR ClujBotosani
16:00FC ClinceniFarul Constanta
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste0‑0 CS Mioveni
FTU Craiova 19481‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTRed Card Dinamo Bucharest0‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste0‑0 CS Mioveni
FTU Craiova 19481‑0 Arges Pitesti
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena3‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas0‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTLeganes1‑0 Alcorcon
FTMirandes3‑0 Malaga
FTPonferradina1‑2 Tenerife
FTFC Cartagena3‑0 Fuenlabrada Red Card
FTLas Palmas0‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTLeganes1‑0 Alcorcon
FTMirandes3‑0 Malaga
FTPonferradina1‑2 Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
17:00Deportivo de La CorunaRacing Santander
17:00Espanyol BAE Prat
17:00Racing DE FerrolCF Rayo Majadahonda
17:00Real UnionValladolid B
FTAlcoyano3‑0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0 Llagostera
FTBetis B0‑3 Gimnastic
FTCadiz B0‑4 Cordoba
FTCD Calahorra0‑0Zamora
FTCD Castellon1‑0 UCAM Murcia
FTCDA Navalcarnero4‑2Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTCornella2‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTInternacional De Madrid4‑2 Extremadura
FTLinense1‑1 Sabadell
FTLleida2‑2 Badalona
FTNaxara CD4‑1Ud Mutilvera
FTOsasuna B1‑0 CD Laredo
FTSS Reyes1‑1 UD Logrones
FTTalavera CF2‑1 Tudelano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0‑3 Basel
FTFC Sion2‑0 Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports1‑5 St Gallen
FTRed Card FC Luzern0‑3 Basel
FTFC Sion2‑0 Grasshoppers Red Card
FTRed Card Lausanne Sports1‑5 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil4‑4FC Vaduz
FTWinterthur3‑0SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi3‑2Port FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑3Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC0‑0Pattaya United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
17:00KastamonusporNazilli Bld Spor
17:00ZonguldaksporKirsehir Belediye Spor
FTAgrispor 19700‑0Ofspor
FTBelediye Derince0‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑1Gumushanespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor3‑0Edirnespor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top