The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 14‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0‑0 Man City
FTCrystal Palace0‑0 Man City
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCarshalton0‑1Bognor Regis
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTDundee Utd0‑3 Celtic
FA Cup
FTDundee Utd0‑3 Celtic
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑0Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTEstudiantes0‑1Boca Juniors
FTRiver Plate4‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia0‑3Noah
FTNoah0‑3Ararat Armenia
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑0 Zira FK
FTGabala FK0‑0Zira FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)0‑1Muharraq
FTAl Riffa2‑0Al-Najma Manama
Bahrain 2nd Division
FTAl Ittifaq Maqaba1‑5Bahrain SC
FTAl Tadhmon2‑4Sitra
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP2‑1Novorizontino
FTItuano2‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0‑0Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II3‑0Minyor Pernik
FTMontana1‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTSportist Svoge1‑1Yantra
FTStrumska Slava2‑1Ludogorets II
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta0‑1 Colo Colo
FTAudax Italiano3‑1 Palestino
FTRed Card Red Card Antofagasta0‑1 Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC0‑1Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOsijek II0‑1Dubrava Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense2‑3 Aalborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTOB Odense2‑3 Aalborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGualaceo SC2‑1Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑0Bani Ebaid
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTSJK0‑0FC Honka
France National
FTChateauroux1‑1 Laval
France flag France National 1
FTChateauroux1‑1 Laval
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
16Dinamo Tbilisi0‑0Dila Gori
16:30Torpedo KutaisiLocomotive Tbilisi
FTSamgurali1‑1Sioni
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
45+Gareji0‑0FC Rustavi
5FC Merani Tbilisi0‑0FC Merani Martvili
FTFC Samtredia0‑1Shukura
Liga 3
FTRed Card Red Card Meppen1‑2 Duisburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1‑2 Duisburg
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAgua Blanca0‑1CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua0‑2Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTHaladas2‑3Budafoki
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTStjarnan3‑0 IA Akranes
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera1‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSM Makassar2‑2 Persela Lamongan
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera1‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSM Makassar2‑2 Persela Lamongan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑1Shelbourne
FTDerry City2‑0Drogheda
FTDundalk0‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers3‑1Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks2‑0UCD
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2‑3 Cobh Ramblers
FTCork City2‑0 Waterford
FTGalway Utd2‑1 Treaty United
FTLongford1‑2 Bray
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑1Shelbourne
FTDerry City2‑0Drogheda
FTDundalk0‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers3‑1Finn Harps
FTSt Patricks2‑0UCD
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.1‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC2‑4Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTBnei Yehuda0‑0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio1‑0 Venezia
FTLazio1‑0 Venezia
Italy Serie C
FTFeralpisalo3‑0 Triestina
FTFeralpisalo3‑0 Triestina
Jamaica Premier League
FTHumble Lions FC1‑0Montego Bay United
FTMolynes United0‑2Cavaliers FC
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
16:45Al FehaheelAl Kuwait SC
FTAl Salmiyah1‑0Al Tadamon
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ansar1‑0Tadamon Sour
FTShabab El Bourj0‑3Al Ahed
Macedonia First League
FTRenova0‑0Pelister
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis2‑1 Puebla
FTSantos Laguna4‑0 Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑1Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Liga MX
FTSantos Laguna4‑0 Club Tijuana
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch3‑2 Jong PSV
FTDordrecht1‑0 FC Oss
FTEmmen4‑1 Volendam
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTRed Card Helmond Sport0‑3 VVV-Venlo
FTMVV Maastricht2‑3 Jong AZ
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0 De Graafschap
FTTelstar1‑4 NAC Breda
FTDen Bosch3‑2 Jong PSV
FTDordrecht1‑0 FC Oss
FTEmmen4‑1 Volendam
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTHelmond Sport0‑3 VVV-Venlo
FTMVV Maastricht2‑3 Jong AZ
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0 De Graafschap
FTTelstar1‑4 NAC Breda
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTJalapa FC0‑0Deportivo Ocotal
FTManagua FC0‑2Juventus Managua
FTReal Esteli3‑3H&H Export Sebaco FC
FTReal Madriz0‑2Walter Ferretti
FTUNAN Managua FC0‑3Diriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova0‑0Pelister
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club2‑1Markez Balata
FTSh. Al Dhahiriya1‑3Al-Birah Institution
FTTubas0‑1Shabab Al-Khalil
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAlianza2‑1San Francisco FC
FTVeraguas FC1‑1Plaza Amador
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1 Stal Mielec
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1 Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKS Wisla Pulawy1‑3KKS 1925 Kalisz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes1‑1 Vilafranquense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTLeixoes1‑1 Vilafranquense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani5‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0 Farul Constanta
FTBotosani5‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0 Farul Constanta Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan1‑2 Rostov
FTRed Card Rubin Kazan1‑2 Rostov Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk2‑2Legion-Dynamo
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1‑0Gicumbi
FTGorilla Fc3‑2Musanze FC
FTMarines0‑1Police FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC1‑2Al Wehda
FTAl Kholood1‑1Ohod
FTBisha FC0‑0Al Qadasiya
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCNEPS Excellence1‑0Jaraaf
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTNovi Pazar0‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTFK Metalac1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTNovi Pazar0‑0 Mladost Lucani
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑4 NK Celje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑4 NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Mallorca0‑3 Real Madrid
Spain La Liga
FTReal Mallorca0‑3 Real Madrid
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETMalmo3‑2AIK Solna
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑1 Besiktas
FTGiresunspor2‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1 Antalyaspor
FTGalatasaray2‑1 Besiktas
FTGiresunspor2‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
11Adanaspor0‑0Eyupspor
45+Bursaspor0‑0Balikesirspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
20:00Boston RiverDefensor Sporting
23:15Club Atletico TorqueDanubio
FTCD Nacional1‑1Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNY Red Bulls0‑1 Minnesota United FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew Mexico United2‑0 Las Vegas Lights FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez1‑2Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top