The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 08‑Apr‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle1‑0 Wolverhampton
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley1‑2Hashtag United
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLarne3‑0Coleraine
Scotland Championship
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Partick Thistle
Wales Premier
FTFlint Town United0‑1 Bala Town
Wales Division 1
FTBriton Ferry2‑1Port Talbot Town
FTHolywell Town2‑3Conwy Borough
FTPontypridd Town2‑1Trefelin
FTTaffs Well0‑1Ammanford AFC
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTFlint Town United0‑1 Bala Town
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Hilal2‑1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Jazira1‑2Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTAl-Sadd1‑1Nasaf Qarshi
FTFC Istiklol2‑3Al Rayyan SC
FTMumbai City0‑3Al Shabab
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura5‑0HB Chelghoum Laid
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑1Banants
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA II6‑1Alashkert II
FTGandzasar Kapan3‑2Pyunik II
FTGandzasar Kapan3‑2Pyunik II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑0 Macarthur FC
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑0 Macarthur FC
Australia Victoria NPL
FTGreen Gully2‑1 Melbourne Knights FC
FTOakleigh Cannons6‑2Avondale FC
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
09:00Mt Druitt Town RangersMarconi Stallions
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna4‑0FC Juniors OO
FTBW Linz5‑2Amstetten
FTFC Liefering0‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTGrazer AK2‑2Rapid Vienna
FTKapfenberger SV0‑0SV Horn
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1‑0Al Hidd
FTEast Riffa0‑0Muharraq
FTManama Club1‑0Al Budaiya
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBangladesh Police1‑2Abahani Chitta
FTMuktijoddha SKC3‑3Saif Sporting Club
FTRahmatgonj MFS1‑5Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑6Westerlo
FTVirton2‑3Lommel Utd
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑6Westerlo
FTVirton2‑3Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready6‑2Universitario de Vinto
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque1‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Vila Nova
FTBrusque1‑0 Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0CSKA Sofia
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑1Slavia Sofia
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTFeutcheu0‑0Young Sports Academy
Canada Premier League
FTYork 9 FC0‑1HFX Wanderers FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAtlético Bucaramanga3‑0Envigado
FTDeportes Quindio0‑1CD Once Caldas
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0Deportivo Pasto
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTEstudiantes4‑1Velez
FTThe Strongest1‑1Libertad
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTAyacucho FC2‑3Sao Paulo
FTBarcelona SC4‑2Montevideo Wanderers
FTCuiaba2‑0FBC Melgar
FTGuairena Fc3‑3Independiente Medellin
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑0Lanus
FTRiver Plate0‑1Racing Club
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑1Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic2‑0Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
13Asil Lisis0‑0Ahironas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMAS Taborsko2‑2Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTPísek1‑2Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3‑0Randers Freja
FTAalborg3‑0Randers Freja
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg3‑0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro1‑1HB Koege
FTHobro1‑1HB Koege
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTManta FC0‑3Libertad
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema0‑1Jimma Kenema
FTAwassa Kenema1‑1Welayta Dicha
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti0‑5 VPS Vaasa
FTSJK0‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTRed Card Lahti0‑5 VPS Vaasa
FTSJK0‑1 HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient6‑2 St Etienne
FTLorient6‑2 St Etienne Red Card
France National
FTAvranches1‑1Villefranche
FTChateauroux4‑2Red Star F.C.
FTCreteil0‑1Orleans
FTLe Mans2‑2FC Annecy
FTSete1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTStade Briochin2‑2Laval
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches1‑1Villefranche
FTChateauroux4‑2Red Star F.C.
FTCreteil0‑1Orleans
FTLe Mans2‑2FC Annecy
FTSeteChambly Thelle
FTStade Briochin2‑2Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Liga 3
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2 Kaiserslautern
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1Honved
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1Honved
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTAfturelding5‑0Ymir
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑1Bohemians Dublin
FTShelbourne1‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑0Dundalk
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑0Treaty United
FTCobh Ramblers0‑4Waterford
Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑1Bohemians Dublin
FTShelbourne1‑2Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑0Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Afula2‑1Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Petah Tikva2‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑0Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
19:30AL SaltAl Wehdat Jor
FTAl-Jazeera0‑1Al Aqaba
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadamon1‑1Al Fehaheel
FTAl-Shabab0‑3Yarmouk
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ansar2‑2Shabab El Bourj
FTShabab Al Sahel2‑0Tadamon Sour
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II4‑3Atmosfera
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda1‑1FK Silas
FTNevezis1‑0Minija
FTŽalgiris II0‑0FK Babrungas Plunge
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca2‑1 Tigres UANL
FTClub Atlas2‑1 Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTRaya20‑2Tepatitlán
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca2‑1 Tigres UANL
FTClub Atlas2‑1 Necaxa
FTPuebla2‑2 Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSfintul Gheorghe4‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTSfintul Gheorghe4‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑0 Willem II
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑1 Helmond Sport
FTDen Bosch3‑0 Dordrecht
FTEmmen3‑0 Jong AZ
FTExcelsior1‑4 Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven3‑1 Almere City
FTFC Oss2‑0 Jong PSV Red Card
FTMVV Maastricht2‑4 Jong Utrecht
FTNAC Breda3‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2 Jong Ajax
FTVolendam3‑1 De Graafschap
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑0 Willem II
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑1 Helmond Sport
FTDen Bosch3‑0 Dordrecht
FTEmmen3‑0 Jong AZ
FTExcelsior1‑4 Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven3‑1 Almere City
FTFC Oss2‑0 Jong PSV
FTMVV Maastricht2‑4 Jong Utrecht
FTNAC Breda3‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2 Jong Ajax
FTVolendam3‑1 De Graafschap
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTWalter Ferretti4‑1Jalapa FC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTLarne3‑0Coleraine
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah2‑1AL Nassr FC
FTDhofar4‑1Al Suwaiq
FTMuscat2‑1Al-Rustaq
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club3‑2Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑1Resistencia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin1‑2 Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑1 Stal Mielec
FTPogon Szczecin1‑2 Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑1 Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz3‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑1Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz3‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑1Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel4‑1 Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Moreirense Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTPenafiel4‑1 Varzim
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTMarítimo II2‑2Salgueiros
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Fafe1‑1Anadia
FTBraga B3‑3AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTChangwon City3‑0Siheung Citizen FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2 U Craiova 1948
FTFC Clinceni0‑3 Targoviste
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2 U Craiova 1948
FTFC Clinceni0‑3 Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga III
14:00Arges Pitesti IIReal Bradu
14:00Odorheiu SecuiescFC Pucioasa
FTAcademica Clinceni II0‑0Dinamo Bucuresti Ii
FTACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II0‑2Progresul Ezeris
FTAvantul Reghin2‑1Sanatatea Cluj
FTCSM Slatina2‑1Viitorul Daesti
FTFCSB II3‑2Flacara Moreni
FTUnirea Bascov0‑3Rapid Bucuresti Ii
FTVedita Colonesti0‑3FCM Alexandria
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTTatran Lip Mikulas3‑1 Zemplin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKosice2‑0FK Puchov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTTatran Lip Mikulas3‑1Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Nafta Lendava4‑1Fuzinar
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTRoyal AM3‑2Supersport United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJDR Stars1‑1Uthongathi FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla4‑2 Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLugo1‑0 FC Cartagena
Spain La Liga
FTSevilla4‑2 Granada
Spain Segunda Division
FTLugo1‑0 FC Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTFC Andorra2‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTUD Logrones1‑0Tudelano
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTLunds BK2‑1IFK Malmoe
FTTäby1‑2FC Stockholm Internazionale
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau0‑3Winterthur
FTNeuchatel Xamax4‑1Thun
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
17:30Gazisehir GaziantepTrabzonspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTUganda Police1‑4Onduparaka
Uganda Premier League
FTUganda Police1‑4Onduparaka
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑0Oakland Roots
USA USL League One
FTCharlotte Independence3‑3Central Valley Fuego
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Portuguesa FC
FTZamora FC1‑1Aragua FC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTHarare City1‑1Tenax

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top