The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 19‑Apr‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool4‑0 Man Utd
FTLiverpool4‑0 Man Utd
England Championship
FTFulham3‑0 Preston
England League One
FTBurton Albion2‑0 Rotherham
FTCambridge Utd0‑2 Charlton
FTIpswich2‑2 Wigan
FTOxford Utd1‑0 MK Dons
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Crewe
England flag England Championship
FTFulham3‑0 Preston
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion2‑0 Rotherham
FTCambridge Utd0‑2 Charlton
FTIpswich2‑2 Wigan
FTOxford Utd1‑0 MK Dons
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Crewe
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Glenavon
FTColeraine1‑2 Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1‑2 Linfield
FTGlentoran0‑0Larne
FTPortadown0‑0Dungannon Swifts
Scotland Championship
FTQueen of Sth2‑1Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth2‑1Inverness CT
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTFort William0‑1Rothes
AFC AFC Cup
11:00VisakhaYoung Elephants
FTAthletic 220 FC1‑2Lee Man FC
FTATK3‑1Abahani Limited Dhaka
AFC AFC Champions League
14:00Chiangrai UnitedShanghai Port
FTAl Rayyan SC3‑1 Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl Wehdat Jor3‑1 Al-Sadd
FTAl-Faisaly0‑0 Nasaf Qarshi
FTFC Istiklol0‑3 Al Hilal
FTSydney1‑1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTVissel Kobe2‑1 Kitchee
FTYokohama FM0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑1Barracas Central
FTEstudiantes2‑1Tigre
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia3‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTNueva Chicago2‑2Guillermo Brown
FTQuilmes AC1‑1Brown de Adrogue
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑1Alashkert
FTNoah0‑0Ararat
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA II0‑0Urartu II
FTShirak FC0‑0Gandzasar Kapan
FTShirak FC0‑0Gandzasar Kapan
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United2‑0 Macarthur FC
Australia A-League
FTWestern United2‑0 Macarthur FC Red Card
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFC Kapaz2‑1Shabail II
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan2‑0Zaqatala
FTQarabag II0‑0FK MOIK Baku
Bahrain 2nd Division
FTAl Tadhmon1‑4Al Ittihad
FTMalkiya Club1‑2Al Ittifaq Maqaba
FTSitra0‑0Al-Shabbab
Bangladesh Premier League
19Baridhara0‑0Sheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑1Real Tomayapo
FTUniversitario de Vinto1‑4Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTFigueirense4‑1Altos
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCSA0‑3America MG
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUnion La Calera0‑0 O'Higgins
FTUnion La Calera0‑0 O'Higgins
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTPatriotas0‑0 Envigado
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja1‑2Silkeborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTRanders Freja1‑2Silkeborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCD America de Quito1‑1Chacaritas
FTGuayaquil0‑1Libertad
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
19:30ENPPIAl Ahly
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑2El Zamalek
FTEl Geish1‑0Ceramica Cleopatra
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema1‑1Hadiya Hosaena
FTFasil Ketema2‑2Addis Ababa Ketema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCherno More Varna0‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTFenerbahce1‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTRudar Prijedor0‑1Borac Banja Luka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia3‑3Klubi 04
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1 Dunkerque
FTAmiens0‑2 Le Havre
FTAuxerre2‑1 Dijon
FTChamois Niortais1‑1 Bastia
FTGrenoble3‑0 Valenciennes
FTGuingamp3‑0 Pau
FTParis FC1‑0 Caen
FTQuevilly0‑1 Nimes
FTRodez1‑1 Nancy
FTSochaux1‑1 Toulouse
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1 Dunkerque
FTAmiens0‑2 Le Havre
FTAuxerre2‑1 Dijon
FTChamois Niortais1‑1 Bastia
FTGrenoble3‑0 Valenciennes
FTGuingamp3‑0 Pau
FTParis FC1‑0 Caen
FTQuevilly0‑1 Nimes
FTRodez1‑1 Nancy
FTSochaux1‑1 Toulouse
Liga 3
FTHallescher FC3‑3 VfL Osnabruck
DFB Pokal
FTHamburger1‑3 Freiburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3‑3 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTHamburger1‑3 Freiburg
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPaksi FC3‑0Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑1Keflavik
FTStjarnan2‑2IA Akranes
FTValur Reykjavík2‑1IBV Vestmann
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab1‑3Gokulam FC
FTReal Kashmir1‑1TRAU
FTSudeva1‑0Kenkre
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑0Mes Kerman
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr0‑2Arman Gohar
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑1Esteghlal Molasani
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Naft1‑0Al Talaba
FTNaft Al Wasat2‑0Al Diwaniya
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Haifa2‑0Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0Hapoel Haifa
Coppa Italia
FTInter Milan3‑0 AC Milan
FTInter Milan3‑0 AC Milan
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi3‑0Yarmouk
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑0Al-Shabab
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20001‑4Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRFS1‑3Valmieras FK
FTSK Super Nova0‑0BFC Daugavpils
Lebanon Premier League
45Al Akhaa Al Ahli0‑0Al Nejmeh
FTRacing1‑2Al Hikma
FTTripoli SC1‑2Safa
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card CF Pachuca1‑0 Puebla
FTNecaxa2‑0 Tigres UANL
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑2 Jong PSV
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑2 Jong PSV
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTHHC Hardenberg3‑0GVVV
FTKoninklijke HFC2‑1VV Noordwijk
FTRijnsburgse Boys3‑0Quick Boys
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds0‑1Institute FC
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑2Loughgall
FTBallyclare Comrades3‑3Knockbreda
FTDergview0‑0Annagh United
FTHarland & Wolff Welders0‑3Newry City AFC
FTQueens University1‑2Dundela
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Glenavon
FTColeraine1‑2 Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1‑2 Linfield
FTGlentoran0‑0Larne
FTPortadown0‑0Dungannon Swifts
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane0‑4 Stabaek IF
FTKFUM Oslo1‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTMjondalen2‑1 Stjordals Blink
FTRanheim2‑1Grorud IL
FTSandnes4‑1 Kongsvinger
FTSkeid Fotball2‑3 Brann
FTSogndal2‑1 Bryne
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTLevanger1‑1Vålerenga II
FTOdds BK II5‑1Stroemmen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America1‑0 Tacuary Asuncion
Poland I Liga
FTOdra Opole1‑1GKS Tychy
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOdra Opole1‑1GKS Tychy
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1GKS Katowice
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTFC Voluntari2‑0Arges Pitesti
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTBaltika1‑1Dynamo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jeel0‑3Najran
FTAl Kholood3‑2Al Sahel
FTAl Qadasiya2‑1Al Jabalain
FTAl-Shoalah0‑1Al Adalh
FTOhod0‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1AS Trencin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis0‑1 Elche
FTReal Mallorca2‑1 Alaves
FTVillarreal2‑0 Valencia
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Real Betis0‑1 Elche
FTReal Mallorca2‑1 Alaves
FTVillarreal2‑0 Valencia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1 Ostersunds FK
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad0‑0Al-Wahda
FTAl-Karamah1‑1Al-Horgelah
FTAl-Nawaeir1‑0Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Shorta2‑1Hutteen
FTFoutoua1‑2Jableh SC
FTTishreen3‑0Al Taliya
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor0‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTDenizlispor4‑3 Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTUmraniyespor2‑1 Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTTrabzonspor1‑0 Kayserispor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill2‑0Busoga United
FTSC Villa2‑1Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC1‑0Tooro United
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill2‑0Busoga United
FTSC Villa2‑1Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC1‑0Tooro United

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top