Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2024-2025 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Irish Premier Division
Irish First Division
Belarusian Premier League
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
Mexican Liga MX
NWSL Women
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Uruguay Primera
China Super League
China League One
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
International Tournament
UEFA Qualifiers
Club Friendlies
Filter
Tue 02/07
USL League Two
Salt City v New Mexico United II
02:30
Brazil Serie B
Goias v America MG
22:30
International Tournament
Group E Winner v Third Place Group A/B/C/D
17:00
Romania v Netherlands
17:00
Austria v Turkey
20:00
Group D Winner v Group F Second Place
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
Romania v Netherlands
17:00
Austria v Turkey
20:00
Club Friendlies
FC Khimki v Veles
09:00
Sigma Olomouc II v Považská Bystrica
10:00
FC Copenhagen v Hillerød
11:00
OB Odense v B 93
12:00
FC Magdeburg v BFC Dynamo
13:00
Politehnica Iasi v Radnicki Nis
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v FK Decic
13:00
SKA-Khabarovsk v Baltika
13:00
Thun v Baden
13:00
Young Boys v Neuchatel Xamax
13:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Sochi
13:00
Enisey v Zenit Penza
14:00
FC Khimki v Arsenal Tula
15:00
LASK Linz v CFR Cluj
15:00
Wuppertaler SV v Preußen Münster II
15:30
MTK Budapest v Zorya Luhansk
16:00
Opava v Nieciecza
16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v Stuttgart II
16:30
SKU Amstetten v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:30
WSG Tirol v Gornik Zabrze
16:30
Braunschweig v FC Winterthur
17:00
FC BW Linz v TSV 1860 Munchen
17:00
Greuther Furth v Bayreuth
17:00
St Polten v Sparta Praha II
17:00
SVG Reichenau v Botosani
17:00
Verl v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
17:00
Wildon v Sturm Graz II
17:00
ZFC Meuselwitz v Eilenburg
17:30
Fehlheim v FC-Astoria Walldorf
18:00
HZVV v Emmen
18:00
Nijlen v Union St Gilloise
18:00
Voitsberg v Tillmitsch
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Rot-Weiß Walldorf
18:15
Austria Lustenau v Eschen / Mauren
18:30
Civil Service Strollers v Bonnyrigg Rose
19:30
Cove Rangers v Dunfermline
19:30
Crusaders v Airdrieonians
19:30
East Fife v Queen's Park
19:30
East Kilbride v Ayr
19:30
Hurlford United v Stranraer
19:30
Moyola Park v Linfield
19:30
Preston Athletic v Hamilton
19:30
Forres Mechanics v Elgin
19:45
Glenafton Athletic v Dumbarton
19:45
Kelty Hearts v Livingston
19:45
Morton v Alloa
19:45
Stenhousemuir v Linlithgow Rose
19:45
Gretna 2008 v Annan Athletic
20:00
Wed 03/07
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sandefjord v Tromso
18:00
MLS
Columbus v Nashville Sc
23:30
USL League Two
AC Connecticut v Albany Rush
00:00
Boston Bolts v Boston City
00:00
Buffalo v Cleveland Force
00:00
Charlotte Eagles v SC United Bantams
00:00
Kings Hammer v Toledo Villa
00:00
Asheville City v Athens United
00:30
West Chester United II v Lehigh Valley United
00:30
AHFC Royals v Hill Country Lobos
01:00
Hattiesburg v Blue Goose
01:00
Southern Soccer Academy v East Atlanta
01:00
St. Charles v Des Moines Menace
01:00
Peoria v Chicago City
01:30
Twin City Toucans v Houston FC
01:30
Utah Avalanche v Utah United
02:00
United PDX v Oly Town
03:00
Northern Virginia v Virginia Marauders
20:00
Black Rock v Western Mass Pioneers
21:00
Lone Star II v Ocean City Nor'easters
23:00
North Carolina II v Tobacco Road
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Botafogo ASF
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Mirassol
00:00
Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Sagan Tosu
11:00
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v APIA Tigers
11:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Broadmeadow Magic
11:00
Lake Macquarie City v Hamilton Olympic
11:00
New Lambton v Adamstown Rosebud
11:00
Club Friendlies
Arda Kardzhali v Strumska Slava
01:00
Banik Ostrava v Dundee
01:00
Bellinzona v FC Lugano
01:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Sofia
01:00
FC Dynamo Makhachkala v Rostov
01:00
Gornik Leczna v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:00
Karpaty Lviv v FC Minaj
01:00
Kilmarnock v The New Saints
01:00
Lech Poznan v Banik Ostrava
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Arda Kardzhali
01:00
Marsaxlokk v Otelul Galati
01:00
Mlada Boleslav v Cottbus
01:00
Primorje v FK Cukaricki
01:00
Septemvri v CSKA 1948 Sofia II
01:00
Veres Rivne v Zvyahel
01:00
Zemplin v Tatran Lip Mikulas
01:00
Bicskei v Soroksar
10:00
Randers Freja v Viborg
12:00
Bayern Alzenau v Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:00
Botev Plovdiv v Levski Krumovgrad
13:00
Cracovia v Radomiak Radom
13:00
Duisburg v Hibernian
13:00
FK Pohronie v FC Brno
13:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Telstar
13:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Miedz Legnica
13:00
Marek v Botev Vratsa
13:00
NK Radomlje v Hajduk Split
13:00
Odra Opole v Kalisz
13:00
Podbrezova v Komárno
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Puszcza Niepolomice
13:00
Ruch Chorzow v Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:00
Slavia Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00
Viborg v Randers Freja
13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II v Baník Ostrava II
13:00
Paderborn II v VfB Oldenburg
13:30
Farul Constanta v Petrocub-Hincesti
15:00
Kecskemeti TE v FC Rukh Vynnyky
15:30
Austria Vienna v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16:00
Ceske Budejovice v Vysocina Jihlava
16:00
Dundee v Banik Ostrava
16:00
MFK Skalica v Vyskov
16:00
MSK Zilina v FC Kosice
16:00
Optik Rathenow v Viktoria Berlin
16:00
Pardubice v Dukla Prague
16:00
Ruzomberok v Zlin
16:00
Shkendija v Partizani Tirana
16:00
Sigma Olomouc v AS Trencin
16:00
Slask Wroclaw v Slavia Prague
16:00
TSC Backa Topola v Slovacko
16:00
Viktoria Berlin v Optik Rathenow
16:00
Wolfsberger AC v Leoben
16:00
Cherno More Varna v Levski Sofia
16:30
Chrobry Glogow v Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16:30
FK Baumit Jablonec v NK Osijek
17:00
Ludogorets II v Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v FK Sarajevo
17:00
Paok v AEK Athens
17:00
SSVg Velbert v Schalke
17:00
Zwickau v Zizkov
17:00
Dynamo v Partizan Belgrade
17:30
Kottern v Illertissen
17:30
Preussen Munster v Kickers Emden
17:30
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v Dachau
17:30
Tasmania Berlin v Altglienicke
17:30
ASC Dortmund v Dortmund II
18:00
Ingolstadt II v Greuther Fürth II
18:00
Mainz II v Schott Mainz
18:00
Panathinaikos v Pafos FC
18:00
Patro Eisden v Sint Truidense VV
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v Spelle-Venhaus
18:00
Vreden v SV Rodinghausen
18:00
Elstorf v SV Drochtersen/assel
18:30
Heist v Leuven
18:30
Viersen v Borussia M'gladbach II
18:30
Broxburn Athletic v FC Edinburgh
19:30
Alfreton Town v Huddersfield
19:45
Flint Mountain v Connah's Quay Nomads
19:45
Montrose v Raith Rovers
19:45
Thu 04/07
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Shelbourne
19:45
Galway Utd v Bohemians Dublin
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Derry City
19:45
Waterford v St Patricks
19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
20:00
Irish First Division
Bray v Longford
19:45
Finn Harps v Kerry
19:45
Treaty United v Cobh Ramblers
19:45
UCD v Athlone
19:45
Wexford Youths v Cork City
19:45
Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Minsk v Dinamo Brest
18:00
MLS
Charlotte FC v Inter Miami CF
00:30
D.C. United v Cincinnati
00:30
New York City v Montreal
00:30
Toronto FC v Orlando
00:30
New England v Atlanta United FC
00:45
Chicago v Philadelphia
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver
01:30
St. Louis City v San Jose
01:30
Real Salt Lake v Houston
02:30
USL Championship
Loudoun United v Hartford Athletic
00:30
New Mexico United v Orange County SC
02:00
Sacramento Republic v Las Vegas Lights FC
03:30
USL League One
Richmond Kickers v Forward Madison FC
01:00
NC Hailstorm v Central Valley Fuego
02:00
USL League Two
Ann Arbor v Flint City Bucks
00:00
Capo II v Redlands
00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v New Jersey Copa
00:00
Lansing City v Oakland County
00:00
Lionsbridge v Christos
00:00
Miami AC v Weston FC
00:00
Nona v The Villages
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Long Island Rough Riders
00:00
FC Motown II v Morris Elite
00:30
Morris Elite v FC Motown II
00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Tampa Bay United
00:30
Houston Sur v Corpus Christi
01:00
Marin v Project 51O
01:00
River Light v Sueno
01:00
RKC Third Coast v Rochester
01:00
FC Tucson v Arizona Arsenal
02:00
Colorado ISA v Flatirons Rush
02:30
AMSG v Seahorses
03:00
Lane United v Capital FC
03:00
San Francisco City v Monterey Bay II
03:00
Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Cruzeiro
00:00
Vasco da Gama v Fortaleza EC
00:00
Atletico MG v Flamengo
01:30
CA Paranaense v Sao Paulo
01:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Atletico Goianiense
01:30
Bahia v Juventude
23:00
Gremio v Palmeiras
23:00
Club Friendlies
Maribor v CSKA 1948
01:00
Minsk v FK Neftekhimik
01:00
Rapid v Maribor
01:00
Rubin Kazan v Krylya Sovetov
01:00
Wisla Plock v Znicz Pruszkow
01:00
Piast Gliwice v MFK Karvina
10:00
FC Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus
12:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Sloboda Uzice
13:00
Universitatea Cluj v Diosgyori
13:00
Bohemians 1905 v Paksi FC
16:30
Traiskirchen v Stripfing
16:30
Sonthofen v Schalke 04 II
16:45
Apoel Nicosia v Novi Pazar
17:00
Strasbourg v TSV 1860 Munchen
17:00
Ansbach v Nurnberg
17:30
CSKA Moscow v OFK Beograd
17:30
CFR Pforzheim v SGV Freiberg
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Cape Town City
18:30
Süderelbe v FC Eintracht Norderstedt
19:00
Cove Rangers v Banks O'Dee
19:30
Fri 05/07
Belarusian Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino v Slavia Mozyr
19:00
MLS
FC Dallas v Portland
01:30
Colorado v Sporting KC
02:30
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC
03:30
USL Championship
Colorado Switchbacks v FC Tulsa
02:00
Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Vitoria
00:00
Fluminense v Internacional
00:00
Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Santos
23:00
China Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen v Shanghai Port
12:35
Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Vissel Kobe
11:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Gimcheon Sangmu
11:30
Suwon City FC v Ulsan Hyundai
11:30
Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Hills Brumbies
10:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Rochedale Rovers v Gold Coast United
11:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights v Clarence United
11:15
Launceston City v Launceston United
11:15
Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Manningham United Blues
10:30
Australia NPL Western
Perth SC v Floreat Athena
12:00
International Tournament
Quarter-Finalist 1 v Quarter-Finalist 2
17:00
Spain v Germany
17:00
Portugal v France
20:00
Quarter-Finalist 3 v Quarter-Finalist 4
20:00
Club Friendlies
Karpaty Lviv v FC Metalist 1925
01:00
Nafta v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Nieciecza v GKS Tychy
01:00
Spartak Varna v Fratria
01:00
Young Boys v Westerlo
01:00
Ask Bravo v MTK Budapest
09:30
CSKA Sofia v Maccabi Petah Tikva
09:30
Videoton v Ajka
09:30
Köln II v Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Red Star Belgrade v Sochi
12:00
Karlsruher v Plzen
12:30
Plzen v Karlsruher
12:30
AC Horsens v Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Ajax v PEC Zwolle
13:00
Bishop's Cleeve v Cheltenham
13:00
Bulle v Stade Nyonnais
13:00
FC Luzern v Schaffhausen
13:00
FC Sion v Grasshoppers
13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v SC Paderborn 07
13:00
Kufstein v FC Winterthur
13:00
Lausanne Sports v Étoile Carouge
13:00
Rapid Wien II v Sturm Graz II
13:00
SC Cambuur v VfB Oldenburg
13:00
SonderjyskE v Hobro
13:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Braga
13:00
Stuttgart II v Augsburg II
13:00
Universitatea Cluj v Slovan Liberec
13:00
UTA Arad v Zeljeznicar
13:00
Weiz v SV Kapfenberg
13:00
WSG Tirol v FC Vaduz
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
MTK Budapest v FK Cukaricki
13:30
Braunschweig v Basel
14:00
Sparta Prague v Spartak Trnava
14:00
Wolfsberger AC v NK Radomlje
14:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v St Polten
14:00
LASK Linz v Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Lausanne Sports v Braga
15:00
Sportfreunde Siegen v FC Koln
15:00
CSKA Sofia v Radnicki Nis
15:30
Farul Constanta v CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16:00
Dinamo Bucharest v Bistrica
16:30
Austria Vienna (Am) v Floridsdorfer AC
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg v Aalen
17:00
Gleisdorf 09 v SV Kapfenberg
17:00
Union Sandersdorf v Eilenburg
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Abtswind
17:30
SKU Amstetten v SK Vorwarts Steyr
17:30
VfL Halle v Luckenwalde
17:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Talleres
17:30
HO Kalken v Gent
18:00
Krems v First Vienna
18:00
Voitsberg v Grazer AK
18:00
Plauen v Carl Zeiss Jena
18:30
Lancaster City v AFC Fylde
19:00
Parkgate v Rotherham
19:00
Penrith AFC v Carlisle
19:00
Ballymena v Ards
19:30
Melksham Town v Bristol Rovers
19:30
Newcastle Town v Port Vale
19:30
Ayr v Celtic
19:45
Sat 06/07
Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v BATE Borisov
15:00
FC Vitebsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion
17:00
FC Gomel v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
19:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v HJK Helsinki
13:00
VPS Vaasa v EIF
15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v IF Brommapojkarna
14:00
Mjallby AIF v Sirius
14:00
USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Birmingham Legion
00:00
Rhode Island v Indy Eleven
00:30
USL League One
Tormenta FC v One Knoxville
00:30
USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill v Minneapolis City
00:00
Capital FC v United PDX
03:00
Ventura County Fusion v Capo II
03:00
North Carolina II v Wake
17:00
Tobacco Road v Charlotte Independence 2
17:00
Charlotte Eagles v West Virginia United
21:00
New Jersey Copa v Morris Elite
22:00
Project 51O v Monterey Bay II
22:00
SF Glens v Davis Legacy
22:00
Ballard v Lane United
23:00
Ironbound v FC Motown II
23:00
Manhattan v Hudson Valley Hammers
23:00
Pinellas County v Weston FC
23:00
Union Macomb v Lansing City
23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Club Queretaro v Club Tijuana
02:00
Puebla v Santos Laguna
02:00
FC Juarez v Club Atlas
04:00
NWSL Women
Portland Thorns W v San Diego Wave W
03:00
Chicago Red Stars W v Houston Dash W
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Ponte Preta
01:00
America MG v Operario
15:00
Goias v Chapecoense
21:00
Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Liverpool Montevideo
14:00
Boston River v Cerro
16:30
Penarol v Deportivo Maldonado
19:30
China Super League
Tianjin Tigers v Changchun Yatai
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua v Shandong Luneng
12:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Sichuan Jiuniu
13:00
China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
12:30
Nanjing City FC v Shanghai Jiading
12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Wuxi Wugou
12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Dongguan United
12:30
Japan J-League
Kashima Antlers v Sapporo
10:00
Machida Zelvia v Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Tokyo Verdy v Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Albirex Niigata v Sagan Tosu
10:30
Jubilo Iwata v Kawasaki Frontale
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds v Shonan
10:30
Gamba Osaka v Yokohama FM
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v FC Tokyo
11:00
Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Iwaki FC v Oita Trinita
10:00
Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Yokohama FC v Blaublitz Akita
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v JEF United Chiba
10:30
Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SC
11:00
Okayama v Vegalta Sendai
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Kagoshima United
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Omiya Ardija
10:00
FC Osaka v Kataller Toyama
10:00
Grulla Morioka v SC Sagamihara
10:00
Kanazawa v Nagano Parceiro
10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00
Gainare Tottori v Kitakyushu
11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v FC Gifu
11:00
South Korea K-League
Jeju United FC v FC Seoul
11:00
Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers
11:30
South Korea K-League 2
Gimpo Citizen v Chungnam Asan
11:00
Busan I Park v Bucheon FC 1995
11:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Cooma Tigers FC v Gungahlin United
06:00
O'Connor Knights v Canberra Olympic
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Rockdale Ilinden
08:30
St. George Saints v Western Sydney W. II
10:00
St George City FA v Sydney Fc Youth
10:15
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v New Lambton
05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Broadmeadow Magic
05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC
07:00
Cooks Hill United FC v Adamstown Rosebud
07:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast Knights
05:45
Brisbane City v Queensland Lions FC
08:00
Moreton City v Redlands United
10:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Kingborough Lions
07:30
Riverside Olympic v South Hobart
07:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Dandenong City
04:00
Moreland City v Hume City
06:00
Port Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons
08:00
Altona Magic v Avondale FC
09:15
Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth Glory Youth
08:00
Balcatta v Western Knights
08:00
Bayswater City v Fremantle City
08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Perth RedStar FC
08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Inglewood United
08:00
International Tournament
England v Switzerland
17:00
Quarter-Finalist 7 v Quarter-Finalist 8
17:00
Quarter-Finalist 5 v Quarter-Finalist 6
20:00
Club Friendlies
Baltika v Kamaz Chelny
01:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Inhulets Petrove
01:00
Ennepetal v Wuppertaler SV
01:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck v FK Baumit Jablonec
01:00
GKS Katowice v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Gornik Leczna v Korona Kielce
01:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Legia Warsaw
01:00
Legia Warsaw v Radomiak Radom
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Pirin Blagoevgrad
01:00
Loughgall v Bangor
01:00
Odra Opole v GKS Katowice
01:00
Pogon Siedlce v Polonia Warszawa
01:00
Polessya v LNZ Cherkasy
01:00
Rodina Moskva v SKA-Khabarovsk
01:00
Septemvri v Marek
01:00
St. Pauli II v Greifswalder FC
01:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Yverdon-Sport FC
01:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Podlasie Biała Podlaska
01:00
Viktoria Berlin v BFC Preussen
01:00
Vojvodina v Mladost Lucani
01:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Motor Lublin
01:00
Dynamo v Rodina Moskva
08:30
Slavia Praha II v Pribram
09:00
Prostejov v Viktoria Otrokovice
09:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz v SC Rheindorf Altach
09:30
Varnsdorf v Usti nad Labem
09:30
Chrudim v Dukla Prague
10:00
Dukla Prague v Chrudim
10:00
FC Liefering v Bischofshofen
10:00
HNK Gorica v Hebar 1918
10:00
Hradec Kralove v Sparta Praha II
10:00
Kecskemeti TE v Slaven Belupo
10:00
Monaco v Servette FC
10:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v Slovacko
10:00
Petržalka v Sigma Olomouc II
10:00
Sigma Olomouc v MSK Zilina
10:00
Teplice v Chemnitzer FC
10:00
Vlasim v MAS Taborsko
10:00
Warta Poznan v Baník Ostrava II
10:00
Zlin v Podbeskidzie
10:00
De Treffers v De Graafschap
11:00
KRC Genk v Charleroi
11:00
Paderborn II v Hannover 96 II
11:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00
Telstar v ADO '20
11:00
Thun v Yverdon-Sport FC
11:00
Watford v Reading
11:00
Coleraine v Comber Rec
12:00
Duisburg v Volendam
12:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf v Luckenwalde
12:00
FC Helsingor v HB Koge
12:00
Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF
12:00
Naestved v Hillerød
12:00
OB Odense v Aalborg
12:00
Preussen Munster v SV Darmstadt 98
12:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v SV Lafnitz
12:00
Vejle v Fredericia
12:00
Waalwijk v Den Bosch
12:00
Holyport v Maidenhead Utd
12:30
Katwijk v Jong AZ
12:30
Legia Warsaw v Lechia Gdansk
12:30
1860 Rosenheim v Burghausen
13:00
1960 Hanau v Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld v FC Bocholt
13:00
Bamber Bridge v Fleetwood Town
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Levski Krumovgrad
13:00
Bersenbrück v VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Brühl v FC WIL 1900
13:00
Cercle Brugge v AEK Larnaca
13:00
Chester v Stockport
13:00
Chrobry Glogow v Miedz Legnica
13:00
Club Brugge v AEK Athens
13:00
Cove Rangers v Inverurie Loco Works
13:00
CSKA 1948 v Ferencvaros
13:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica v Zlate Moravce
13:00
Dunajska Streda v Vyskov
13:00
Dunfermline v St Mirren
13:00
Düren Merzenich v Bonner SC
13:00
Dynamo Dresden v Hessen Kassel
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II v Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:00
Fakel Voronezh v Arsenal Tula
13:00
FC Dynamo Makhachkala v FC Chayka
13:00
FC Gießen v Gonsenheim
13:00
FC Gutersloh v Preußen Münster II
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Eichstätt
13:00
FC Utrecht v Silkeborg
13:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Arsenal Tivat
13:00
Fortuna Koln v FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Fortuna Sittard v Helmond Sport
13:00
Gent v Deinze
13:00
GKS Katowice v Odra Opole
13:00
Göppinger SV v Reutlingen
13:00
Groene Ster v Roda JC Kerkrade
13:00
Grünwald v SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
13:00
Hallescher FC v Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Hannover 96 v Verl
13:00
Jahn Regensburg v SV Ried
13:00
Komárno v FK Pohronie
13:00
Krefeld-Fischeln v Duisburg
13:00
Lichtenberg v BFC Dynamo
13:00
Líšeň v MFK Skalica
13:00
LKS Lodz v Stal Mielec
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Botev Vratsa
13:00
Lokomotive Leipzig v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
Motor Lublin v Resovia Rzeszow
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Delémont
13:00
Nürnberg II v Schwaben Augsburg
13:00
Opava v Slask Wroclaw
13:00
Podbrezova v FC Brno
13:00
Porto v Varzim
13:00
Preussen Munster v Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Puszcza Niepolomice v Polonia Bytom
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v Sloga Doboj
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Wieczysta Kraków
13:00
Rapperswil v St Gallen
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen v VfL Bochum 1848
13:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Hajduk Split
13:00
Spartans FC v Montrose
13:00
Stal Rzeszow v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
13:00
Stenhousemuir v Cowdenbeath
13:00
Stranraer v Portadown
13:00
Stuttgart Kickers v Illertissen
13:00
SV Rodinghausen v Werder Bremen II
13:00
Thun v FC Zurich
13:00
Torpedo Moscow v Alania Vladikavkaz
13:00
Twente v Sint Truidense VV
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Mainz II
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Trofense
13:00
Widzew Lodz v Banik Ostrava
13:00
Wisla Plock v Unia Skierniewice
13:00
Zemplin v FC Kosice
13:00
Ansbach v ATSV Erlangen
13:30
Dordrecht v Feyenoord
13:30
Dynamo v OFK Beograd
13:30
Excelsior Maassluis v Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
Racing Waregem v Zulte-Waregem
13:30
Broxburn Athletic v Bonnyrigg Rose
13:45
Accrington Stanley v Blackburn
14:00
Cottbus v Altglienicke
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue v Glenavon
14:00
Falkirk v Alloa
14:00
Kuchl v Salzburg
14:00
La Louviere v Rochefort
14:00
Lens v Kortrijk
14:00
Limavady United v Ballymena
14:00
Mainz v Dortmund II
14:00
Quick Boys v Excelsior
14:00
Raith Rovers v Inverness CT
14:00
Rathfriland v Dungannon Swifts
14:00
Stenhousemuir v Falkirk
14:00
Sturm Graz v NK Domzale
14:00
Swindon Supermarine v Swindon
14:00
Tennis Borussia v SV Babelsberg 03
14:00
Union Frintrop v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00
Vejle v Weiche Flensburg
14:00
Waldgirmes v Steinbach
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern v Eintracht Hohkeppel
14:00
Zelzate v Lokeren-Temse
14:00
Austria Vienna v Paksi FC
14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig v Union Berlin
14:30
Holstein Kiel v B 93
14:30
Uerdingen v VVV-Venlo
14:30
Alfreton Town v Sheff Wed
15:00
Arbroath v St Johnstone
15:00
Austria Salzburg v Zwickau
15:00
Badshot Lea v Aldershot
15:00
Basel v Braunschweig
15:00
Brora Rangers v Ross County
15:00
Buckie Thistle v Elgin
15:00
Chorley v Bradford
15:00
Coleraine v Harland & Wolff Welders
15:00
Colne v Altrincham
15:00
Dartford v Charlton
15:00
Dinamo Bucharest v Kryvyi Rih
15:00
East Kilbride v FC Edinburgh
15:00
Forfar v Formartine United
15:00
Glenafton Athletic v Partick Thistle
15:00
Greuther Furth v Pardubice
15:00
Guiseley v Huddersfield
15:00
Kelty Hearts v Hamilton
15:00
Kendal v Morecambe
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Port Vale
15:00
Leicester Road v Tamworth
15:00
Linfield v Galway Utd
15:00
Matlock v Chesterfield
15:00
Morton v Annan Athletic
15:00
Motherwell v Livingston
15:00
Paok v Hibernian
15:00
Peterhead v Fraserburgh
15:00
Stirling v Queen of Sth
15:00
Walton & Hersham v Wealdstone
15:00
Eintracht Trier v Pirmasens
15:30
Aubstadt v Eltersdorf
16:00
Bahlinger SC v Saarbrucken
16:00
Erfurt v Hertha Berlin
16:00
Rapid Vienna v Slavia Prague
16:00
Wolfsberger AC v NK Osijek
16:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Greuther Fürth II
16:00
Bayern Munich II v Austria Lustenau
16:30
Gornik Zabrze v Panathinaikos
16:30
Levski Sofia v Arda Kardzhali
16:30
Anker Wismar v Hansa Rostock
17:00
Gyori ETO v Honved
17:00
Lech Poznan v Dundee
17:00
Royal Antwerp v KV Mechelen
17:00
Sturm Graz v FC Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
SV Horn v LASK Juniors
17:00
Vasas v Ujpest
17:00
FC Lugano v Aarau
17:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen v FC BW Linz
17:30
Admira Wacker v Fenerbahce
18:00
Cracovia v Omonia Nicosia
19:00
Sun 07/07
Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Neman Grodno
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Slutsk
16:00
Dnepr Mogilev v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn v Haka
16:30
KuPS Kuopio v IF Gnistan
16:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Brann
13:30
Ham-Kam v Tromso
16:00
Haugesund v Sarpsborg
16:00
KFUM Oslo v Viking FK
16:00
Molde v Lillestrom
16:00
Rosenborg v Odd
18:15
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Kalmar FF
13:00
IFK Varnamo v IFK Goteborg
13:00
Gais v Hammarby IF
15:30
Malmo v Halmstads
15:30
MLS
Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF
00:30
Columbus v Toronto FC
00:30
Montreal v Vancouver
00:30
Orlando v D.C. United
00:30
Philadelphia v NY Red Bulls
00:30
Austin FC v New York City
01:30
Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United FC
02:30
Seattle v New England
03:30
USL Championship
Detroit City FC v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Monterey Bay
00:00
North Carolina v Miami FC
00:30
San Antonio FC v Phoenix Rising
02:00
Oakland Roots v Louisville City FC
03:00
Orange County SC v Memphis 901
03:00
USL League One
Lexington v Union Omaha
00:00
NC Hailstorm v Charlotte Independence
02:00
Spokane Velocity v Chattanooga
02:00
USL League Two
Boston City v Western Mass Pioneers
00:00
Kings Hammer v Dayton Dutch Lions
00:00
Lionsbridge v Virginia Beach United
00:00
Oakland County v Flint City Bucks
00:00
Real Central New Jersey v Lone Star II
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Cedar Stars Rush
00:00
The Villages v Brevard
00:00
East Atlanta v Southern Soccer Academy
00:30
Westchester Flames v Long Island Rough Riders
00:30
Dothan United v Athens United
01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Blue Goose
01:00
St. Croix v RKC Third Coast
01:00
Sueno v Chicago City
01:00
Hill Country Lobos v Houston Sur
01:30
Peoria v Des Moines Menace
01:30
Tennessee v Asheville City
01:30
Utah Avalanche v Salt City
02:00
Flatirons Rush v Colorado ISA
02:30
Redlands v Coachella
03:00
Academica SC v Almaden
04:00
Thunder Bay Chill v Rochester
18:00
Christos v Northern Virginia
19:00
Vermont Green v Seacoast United Phantoms
19:00
Pathfinder v Albany Rush
21:00
Seahorses v FC Tucson
22:00
West Seattle Junction v Oly Town
22:00
Fort Wayne v Cleveland Force
23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Atletico San Luis v Club America
00:00
Guadalajara v Toluca
02:00
Tigres UANL v Necaxa
02:00
Cruz Azul v Mazatlan FC
04:00
Pumas UNAM v Club Leon FC
19:00
NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Orlando Pride W
00:30
Angel City W v Gotham FC W
03:00
Bay FC v Washington Spirit W
03:00
North Carolina W v Racing Louisville W
21:30
Seattle Reign W v Utah Royals W
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Cuiaba
01:00
Sao Paulo v Red Bull Bragantino
01:00
Cruzeiro v Corinthians
20:00
Fortaleza EC v Fluminense
20:00
Juventude v Gremio
20:00
Atletico Goianiense v CA Paranaense
22:30
Palmeiras v Bahia
22:30
Vitoria v Criciuma
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Paysandu
15:00
Ituano v Botafogo SP
20:00
Guarani Campinas v Recife
22:30
Uruguay Primera
Fenix v CA River Plate
14:00
Progreso v Racing Montevideo
16:30
Club Nacional v Rampla Juniors
19:30
Defensor Sporting v Wanderers
22:00
China Super League
Nantong Zhiyun v Chengdu Rongcheng
12:00
Beijing Guoan v Wuhan Three Towns
12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Qingdao Youth Island
12:35
Zhejiang FC v Meizhou Hakka FC
13:00
China League One
Dalian Zhixing v Qingdao Red Lions
12:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00
Shenyang Urban v Chongqing Tongliang Long
12:00
Yanbian Longding v Suzhou Dongwu
12:00
Japan J-League
Fukuoka v Kyoto Sanga
11:00
Japan J2-League
Ehime FC v Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Japan J3-League
Fukushima United v FC Imabari
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v FC Ryukyu
10:00
Nara Club v YSCC Yokohama
10:00
South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v Jeonbuk Motors
11:00
Gangwon FC v Gwangju FC
11:00
South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Jeonnam Dragons
11:00
Cheongju v Seoul E-Land FC
11:00
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra v Monaro Panthers
06:00
Tuggeranong United v Yoogali CT
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v Marconi Stallions
06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Blacktown City
06:00
Wollongong Wolves v Sydney Olympic
06:00
APIA Tigers v Sutherland Sharks
08:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Hamilton Olympic
05:30
Weston Workers v Valentine Phoenix
05:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v WDSC Wolves
07:15
Olympic FC v Peninsula Power
07:30
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Heidelberg United
06:00
South Melbourne v Dandenong Thunder
08:00
Club Friendlies
Arka Gdynia v Viborg
01:00
Mlada Boleslav v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Nyva Buzova v Kolos Kovalivka
01:00
FC 08 Villingen v Greuther Furth II
10:00
Hollenbach v VFB Stuttgart
11:00
Stuttgart Kickers v CFR Pforzheim
11:30
Bayreuth v Cham
13:00
Bohemians 1905 v Lokomotiva Zagreb
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach II v Düren Merzenich
13:00
FV Engers 07 v Steinbach
13:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Almere City
13:00
Göppinger SV v SGV Freiberg
13:00
Hamburger SV II v Viktoria Berlin
13:00
Kolding IF v Esbjerg
13:00
Queen's Park v Kilmarnock
13:00
Torpedo Moscow v Chelyabinsk
13:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 v Teutonia Ottensen
13:00
Bissingen v FC 08 Villingen
14:00
TSV Havelse v Halberstadt
14:00
Vilzing v Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Stellenbosch FC
14:00
Garching v Buchbach
14:30
Holzheimer SG v Fortuna Dusseldorf
14:30
Crusaders v Salford
15:00
Finn Harps v Cliftonville
15:00
Heider SV v FC Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
Pipinsried v Schwaben Augsburg
15:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v SW Essen
15:00
Union St Gilloise v Patro Eisden
15:00
NK Osijek v Nyiregyhaza
16:00
Rubin Kazan v Enisey
17:00
CSKA Moscow v Partizan Belgrade
17:30
Bahlinger SC v Denzlingen
18:00
Mon 08/07
Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK
16:00
Inter Turku v Lahti
16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Fredrikstad
18:00
Stromsgodset v Sandefjord
18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Djurgardens
18:00
Vasteras SK v Hacken
18:00
MLS
Houston v Los Angeles FC
01:30
San Jose v Chicago
01:30
Sporting KC v FC Dallas
01:30
Colorado v St. Louis City
02:30
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC
03:30
Portland v Nashville Sc
03:30
USL League Two
Ocean City Nor'easters v Reading United
00:00
South Bend Lions v Ann Arbor
00:00
Tacoma Stars v Capital FC
00:00
Houston FC v Corpus Christi
01:00
San Francisco City v Marin
03:00
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Monterrey
02:00
Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Atletico MG
00:30
Internacional v Vasco da Gama
00:30
Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Danubio
00:30
South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Cheonan City
11:30
Seongnam FC v Gyeongnam FC
11:30
Club Friendlies
Karpaty Lviv v Prykarpattia
01:00
Talleres v Sochi
01:00
WSG Tirol v FC Copenhagen
17:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Red Star Belgrade
17:30
Aveley v Dagenham
19:45
Tue 09/07
USL League Two
New Mexico United II v Albion Colorado
02:00
Brazil Serie B
Avai v Novorizontino
00:00
Amazonas v Vila Nova
01:00
Club Friendlies
Albion v Stirling
01:00
Bath City v Cheltenham
01:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Hajduk Split
01:00
Gornik Zabrze v Karlsruher
01:00
LKS Lodz v Puszcza Niepolomice
01:00
LNZ Cherkasy v FC Obolon
01:00
Odra Opole v Ślęza Wrocław
01:00
Plzen v Gornik Zabrze
01:00
Podbrezova v Slovan Liberec
01:00
Šamorín v Gyori ETO
01:00
SC Cambuur v Drachtster Boys
01:00
Servette FC v Westerlo
01:00
Slavia Prague v Puskas Academia
01:00
Slavia Sofia v Radnicki Nis
01:00
Ślęza Wrocław v Odra Opole
01:00
Slimbridge v Forest Green
01:00
Slovan Liberec v Debrecen
01:00
Tobermore United v Loughgall
01:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
UEFA Qualifiers Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
African International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
EFL Cup Fixtures
EFL Trophy Fixtures
Scottish Championship Fixtures
Scottish League One Fixtures
Scottish League Two Fixtures
Scottish League Cup Fixtures
Highland League Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
Cymru North Fixtures
Cymru South Fixtures
NIFL Premiership Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Austria Bundesliga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
Moldovan Super League Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Bolivia Primera Division Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Australia NPL Capital Territory Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables