The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Wed 21/02
 Premier League
Liverpool v Luton19:30
 EFL Trophy
Bradford v Wycombe20:00
 Isthmian Premier
Cray Wanderers v Canvey Island19:45
 Isthmian League North
Gorleston v Brightlingsea Regent19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Cleethorpes Town v Belper Town19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Kidlington v Stotfold19:45
 U18 Premier League North
Man City U18 v Newcastle U1813:00
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Lossiemouth20:00
Buckie Thistle v Fraserburgh20:00
Formartine United v Nairn County20:00
Keith v Forres Mechanics20:00
 Champions League
Napoli v Barcelona20:00
Porto v Arsenal20:00
 Europa Conference League
Gent v Maccabi Haifa17:00
 German 3. Liga
FC Viktoria Koln v Saarbrucken18:00
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Atalanta II v Renate13:00
Pro Sesto v Alessandria17:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Academico de Viseu18:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Domzale14:00
 Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Anorthosis17:00
 Czech 1 Liga
Teplice v Sigma Olomouc16:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Drita Gjilan v Ballkani12:00
Feronikeli v SC Gjilani12:00
Prishtina v Malisheva12:00
 Indian Super League
FC Goa v NorthEast Utd14:00
 Angola Girabola
Uniao de Malanje v Desportivo Huila14:00
Sagrada Esperanca v Recreativo do Libolo15:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
FUS Rabat v Moghreb Tetouan17:00
Chabab Mohammedia v Olympique Safi19:00
 Uganda Premier League
Gaddafi v Arua Hill13:00
 Club Friendlies
Elfsborg v Odd12:00
Victoria Bardar v Dacia Buiucani12:00
Shinnik v Volga Ulyanovsk13:00
Spartak Moscow v FC Astana13:00
Hranice v Bílovec15:30
Stjørdals-Blink v Rosenborg II15:30
Valerenga v Rosenborg16:00
Slovan Velvary v Hřebeč17:00
Karlovy Vary v Mariánské Lázně17:30
FC-Astoria Walldorf v Hollenbach18:00
Thu 22/02
 Europa League
FK Qarabag v Braga17:45
Freiburg v Lens17:45
Rennes v AC Milan17:45
Toulouse v Benfica17:45
AS Roma v Feyenoord20:00
Marseille v Shakhtar Donetsk20:00
Sparta Prague v Galatasaray20:00
Sporting Lisbon v Young Boys20:00
 Europa Conference League
Bodo Glimt v Ajax17:45
Dinamo Zagreb v Real Betis17:45
Ludogorets v Servette FC17:45
Eintracht Frankfurt v Union St Gilloise20:00
Ferencvaros v Olympiacos20:00
Legia Warsaw v Molde20:00
Slovan Bratislava v Sturm Graz20:00
 Italian Serie A
Torino v Lazio19:45
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Celje v Rogaska14:00
Maribor v Ask Bravo16:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Dukagjini v Liria Prizren12:00
Fushe Kosova v Llapi12:00
 MLS
Inter Miami CF v Real Salt Lake01:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Toluca v Santos Laguna01:00
Club America v Mazatlan FC03:00
Club Leon FC v Cruz Azul03:00
 Colombia Primera A
Santa Fe v Junior00:45
Tolima v Bucaramanga21:00
America de Cali v La Equidad23:10
 Uruguay Primera
Deportivo Maldonado v CA River Plate23:30
 Indian Super League
Jamshedpur v East Bengal14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC v PSS Sleman08:00
PS Tira v Pusamania Borneo08:00
Persija Jakarta v Persepam Madura Utd12:00
RANS Nusantara v Arema FC12:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Ittihad Tanger v UTS Rabat17:00
Mouloudia Oujda v Youssoufia Berrechid19:00
 Uganda Premier League
Bright Stars FC v Express FC13:00
Mbarara City v Busoga United13:00
 Club Friendlies
FK Sokol Saratov v Khimik Dzerzhinsk00:00
Rigas FS v Sheriff Tiraspol00:00
FC Floresti v Spartanii Selemet10:00
Saxan v FC Zimbru12:00
FC Krasnodar v Torpedo Moscow13:00
Hegelmann Litauen v BFC Daugavpils13:00
Rubin Kazan v Rodina Moskva13:00
Brønshøj v Nykobing FC15:20
Karviná II v Hlučín17:00
Fürstenfeld v Gleisdorf 0918:00
Fri 23/02
 Championship
Coventry v Preston19:45
Leeds v Leicester20:00
 League One
Wigan v Cheltenham19:45
 Isthmian League North
New Salamis v Ipswich Wanderers19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Hebburn Town v Newton Aycliffe19:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Middlesbrough U21 v Chelsea U2113:00
Aston Villa U21 v Stoke City U2119:00
 Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle v Dunfermline19:45
 Lowland League
Hearts B v East Kilbride19:45
 Welsh Premier League
Barry Town v Haverfordwest County AFC19:45
Caernarfon Town v The New Saints19:45
Penybont v Aberystwyth19:45
 Cymru North
Llandudno FC v Buckley Town19:30
Prestatyn v Chirk AAA19:45
Ruthin Town v Holywell Town19:45
 Cymru South
Abergavenny Town v Cambrian & Clydach19:30
Afan Lido v Goytre United19:30
Caerau Ely v Pontardawe Town19:30
Llanelli v Cwmbran Celtic19:30
Taffs Well v Llantwit Major19:30
 NIFL Premiership
Larne v Glentoran19:45
 NIFL Championship
Bangor v Ballyclare Comrades19:45
Annagh United v Dundela20:00
 Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Waterford19:45
Dundalk v Galway Utd19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin19:45
 Irish First Division
Cobh Ramblers v Athlone19:45
Finn Harps v Cork City19:45
Kerry v Bray19:45
UCD v Treaty United19:45
Wexford Youths v Longford19:45
 French Ligue 1
Metz v Olympique Lyonnais20:00
 French National
Chasselay MDA v FC Rouen18:30
Epinal v Chamois Niortais18:30
Nimes v Villefranche18:30
Orleans v Avranches18:30
Red Star F.C. v Le Mans18:30
Sochaux v Martigues18:30
US Marignane v Cholet18:30
Versailles v Chateauroux18:30
 German Bundesliga
Leverkusen v Mainz19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel v St Pauli17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden v SC Paderborn 0717:30
 German 3. Liga
Preussen Munster v Duisburg18:00
 Italian Serie A
Bologna v Verona19:45
 Italian Serie B
Cosenza v Sampdoria19:30
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Giana Erminio v Lumezzane19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Pontedera v Torres19:45
SPAL v Arezzo19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Real Sociedad v Villarreal20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Real Valladolid v Oviedo19:30
 Belgian Pro League
Charleroi v KRC Genk19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Patro Eisden v Lierse19:00
Waasland-Beveren v Deinze19:00
 Croatian League
Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek16:00
 Dutch Eredivisie
FC Utrecht v Heracles Almelo19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v MVV Maastricht19:00
De Graafschap v Den Bosch19:00
Emmen v SC Cambuur19:00
FC Groningen v Helmond Sport19:00
VVV-Venlo v FC Eindhoven19:00
Willem II v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca v Famalicao20:15
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Pirin Blagoevgrad13:00
Botev Plovdiv v Etar Veliko Tarnovo15:30
 Hungarian League
MTK Budapest v Mezokovesd-Zsory19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v Cracovia17:00
Pogon Szczecin v LKS Lodz19:30
 Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v Polonia Warszawa17:00
Wisla Krakow v GKS Tychy19:30
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v U Craiova 194815:00
CFR Cluj v Dinamo Bucharest18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
IMT Novi Beograd v Radnicki Nis16:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
FC Kosice v MFK Skalica16:30
 Turkish Super League
Samsunspor v Caykur Rizespor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
LNZ Cherkasy v Kryvyi Rih13:30
 Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v Lyngby BK18:00
 Chilean Primera
Universidad Catolica v Nublense22:00
 Colombia Primera A
Once Caldas v Deportivo Pereira01:20
Fortaleza FC v Chico21:00
Rionegro Aguilas v Envigado23:10
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Luqueno v General Caballero22:30
 Uruguay Primera
CA River Plate v Deportivo Maldonado20:00
Wanderers v Racing Montevideo23:30
 Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v Mumbai City14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persita Tangerang v Persebaya Surabaya08:00
PSIS Semarang v Dewa United08:00
Barito Putera v Persib Bandung12:00
 Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Urawa Red Diamonds05:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashima Antlers09:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Riyadh v Al-Raed14:00
Al Taawon v Al Akhdoud14:00
Al-Fateh v Dhamk17:00
 Angola Girabola
Kabuscorp v Recreativo do Libolo16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Maroons FC v Bul FC13:00
KCCA FC v Kitara FC16:00
 Australia A-League
Brisbane v Western United08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Fc Youth v Manly United FC08:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Adamstown Rosebud09:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v WDSC Wolves09:30
 Australia NPL South
Modbury Jets v Para Hills Knights09:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Avondale FC08:30
Green Gully v Manningham United Blues09:00
Oakleigh Cannons v Altona Magic09:30
 Club Friendlies
Arsenal Tula v Khan Tengri00:00
Baltika v Dynamo00:00
Paide Linnameeskond v FCI Levadia Tallinn00:00
Kamaz Chelny v Chornomorets Odesa08:00
Ham-Kam v Fredrikstad09:00
Paide Linnameeskond v Tallinna Kalev09:30
Sogndal v Aalesunds FK12:00
Fakel Voronezh v FC Sochi13:00
Haugesund v Bryne13:00
Kristiansund BK v Asane13:00
Sandefjord v Karpaty Lviv13:00
Sarpsborg v KFUM Oslo13:00
SKA-Khabarovsk v Akron13:00
Arsenal Tula v Kyzyl-Zhar14:00
Strommen v Kjelsås17:00
Vard v Jerv17:00
Sat 24/02
 Premier League
Aston Villa v Nottingham Forest15:00
Brighton v Everton15:00
Crystal Palace v Burnley15:00
Man Utd v Fulham15:00
Bournemouth v Man City17:30
Arsenal v Newcastle20:00
 Championship
Hull v West Brom12:30
Blackburn v Norwich15:00
Cardiff v Stoke15:00
Ipswich v Birmingham15:00
Middlesbrough v Plymouth15:00
QPR v Rotherham15:00
Sheff Wed v Bristol City15:00
Southampton v Millwall15:00
Sunderland v Swansea15:00
Watford v Huddersfield15:00
 League One
Cambridge Utd v Peterborough12:00
Barnsley v Derby15:00
Blackpool v Bolton15:00
Bristol Rovers v Carlisle15:00
Burton Albion v Northampton15:00
Charlton v Portsmouth15:00
Exeter v Fleetwood Town15:00
Oxford Utd v Leyton Orient15:00
Port Vale v Lincoln City15:00
Reading v Shrewsbury15:00
Stevenage v Wycombe15:00
 League Two
Accrington Stanley v Crawley Town15:00
Barrow v Bradford15:00
Doncaster v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Forest Green v Tranmere15:00
Gillingham v Wrexham15:00
Harrogate Town v Walsall15:00
Mansfield v Salford15:00
MK Dons v Newport County15:00
Morecambe v Grimsby15:00
Notts County v Crewe15:00
Stockport v Swindon15:00
Sutton Utd v Colchester15:00
 National League
Eastleigh v Bromley12:30
Altrincham v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Barnet v York15:00
Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde15:00
Chesterfield v Rochdale15:00
Dagenham v FC Halifax15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Ebbsfleet15:00
Gateshead v Oxford City15:00
Oldham v Kidderminster15:00
Solihull Moors v Hartlepool15:00
Southend v Aldershot15:00
Woking v Wealdstone15:00
 National League South
Chelmsford v Yeovil15:00
Chippenham v Dover15:00
Dartford v Taunton Town15:00
Hampton and Richmond v Farnborough15:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Bath City15:00
St Albans v Welling15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Slough Town15:00
Torquay v Aveley15:00
Truro City v Hemel15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Worthing v Braintree Town15:00
 National League North
Banbury Utd v South Shields15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Chorley15:00
Blyth Spartans v Boston Utd15:00
Chester v Spennymoor Town15:00
Darlington v Buxton15:00
Gloucester v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Kings Lynn Town v Farsley Celtic15:00
Peterborough Sports v Rushall15:00
Scunthorpe v Alfreton Town15:00
Southport v Hereford15:00
Tamworth v Curzon Ashton15:00
Warrington v Brackley15:00
 Isthmian Premier
Bognor Regis v Potters Bar15:00
Canvey Island v Carshalton15:00
Chatham Town v Billericay15:00
Cray Wanderers v Kingstonian15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Cheshunt15:00
Enfield Town v Wingate & Finchley15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Concord Rangers15:00
Haringey Borough v Margate15:00
Hashtag United v Whitehawk15:00
Hastings v AFC Hornchurch15:00
Horsham v Lewes15:00
 Isthmian League North
Basildon United v Bury Town15:00
Brentwood v Bowers & Pitsea15:00
Brightlingsea Regent v Wroxham15:00
East Thurrock v Enfield FC15:00
Felixstowe & Walton v Grays15:00
Lowestoft Town v Redbridge15:00
Stowmarket Town v Maldon & Tiptree15:00
Walthamstow v Heybridge Swifts15:00
Witham Town v Gorleston15:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Hartley Wintney14:00
Ascot United v Corinthian Casuals15:00
Badshot Lea v Hanworth Villa15:00
Chertsey Town v South Park15:00
Marlow v Chipstead15:00
Raynes Park Vale v Leatherhead15:00
Sutton Common Rovers v Northwood15:00
Thatcham Town v Westfield15:00
Uxbridge v Ashford Town15:00
 Isthmian League South East
Ashford United v Horndean15:00
Beckenham Town v Cray Valley Paper Mills15:00
Broadbridge Heath v Littlehampton Town15:00
Chichester City v Sevenoaks Town15:00
East Grinstead Town v Ramsgate15:00
Erith & Belvedere v Herne Bay15:00
Hythe v Sittingbourne15:00
Phoenix Sports v Burgess Hill Town15:00
Sheppey United v Merstham15:00
Three Bridges v Lancing15:00
 Northern Premier
Ashton v Lancaster City15:00
Atherton Collieries v Macclesfield15:00
Basford Utd v Marske United15:00
Ilkeston v Radcliffe Borough15:00
Marine v Bradford PA15:00
Morpeth Town v FC United15:00
Stafford Rangers v Guiseley15:00
Warrington Rylands v Gainsborough15:00
Whitby v Hyde15:00
Workington v Matlock15:00
Worksop v Bamber Bridge15:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Belper Town v Stocksbridge15:00
Brighouse Town v Bridlington Town15:00
Cleethorpes Town v Carlton Town15:00
Dunston UTS v Pontefract Collieries15:00
Grantham Town v North Ferriby United15:00
Ossett United v Consett AFC15:00
Sheffield v Grimsby Borough15:00
Stockton Town v Ashington AFC15:00
Winterton Rangers v Liversedge15:00
 Northern Div 1 West
Avro v Bootle15:00
Chasetown v Widnes15:00
City of Liverpool v Stalybridge15:00
Hanley Town v Leek Town15:00
Mossley v Clitheroe FC15:00
Nantwich v Trafford FC15:00
Newcastle Town v Kidsgrove Athletic15:00
Runcorn Linnets v Hednesford15:00
Vauxhall Motors v 1874 Northwich15:00
Witton Albion v Prescot Cables15:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Quorn15:00
Corby v Coventry Sphinx15:00
Harborough Town v Leicester Road15:00
Rugby Town v Coleshill Town15:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Cambridge City15:00
Shepshed Dynamo v Gresley15:00
Spalding Utd v Loughborough Dynamo15:00
Sporting Khalsa v Lye Town15:00
Sutton Coldfield v Bedworth United15:00
Walsall Wood v Boldmere St. Michaels15:00
 Southern Premier Central
AFC Telford v AFC Sudbury15:00
Berkhamsted Town v Coalville15:00
Halesowen Town v Royston Town15:00
Hitchin Town v Bromsgrove Sporting15:00
Leamington v Needham Market15:00
Leiston v Alvechurch15:00
Long Eaton United v Stourbridge15:00
Mickleover Sports v Kettering15:00
Nuneaton v Redditch15:00
St Ives Town v Stratford Town15:00
Stamford AFC v Barwell15:00
 Southern Premier South
AFC Totton v Bracknell Town15:00
Basingstoke v Plymouth Parkway15:00
Beaconsfield Town v Walton & Hersham15:00
Chesham Utd v Poole Town15:00
Dorchester v Hendon15:00
Hanwell Town v Swindon Supermarine15:00
Harrow Borough v Winchester City15:00
Hungerford v Sholing15:00
Merthyr Town v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Salisbury v Didcot Town15:00
Tiverton v Gosport Borough15:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Barton Rovers15:00
Cirencester v Bedford Town15:00
Hadley v Aylesbury United15:00
Kempston Rovers v Leighton Town15:00
Kidlington v Biggleswade Town15:00
Kings Langley v North Leigh15:00
Stotfold v Ware15:00
Thame United v Hertford Town15:00
Waltham Abbey v AFC Dunstable15:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Bashley v Malvern Town15:00
Bishop's Cleeve v Paulton Rovers15:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Bemerton Heath15:00
Evesham Utd v Mousehole AFC15:00
Exmouth v Larkhall Athletic15:00
Frome Town v Tavistock15:00
Hamworthy United v Westbury United15:00
Melksham Town v Willand Rovers15:00
Wimborne Town v Cribbs15:00
Yate Town v Bideford15:00
 U18 Premier League North
Everton U18 v Blackburn U1811:00
Wolves U18 v Nott'm Forest U1811:00
Derby U18 v Stoke U1812:00
Leeds U18 v Sunderland U1812:00
Man Utd U18 v Middlesbrough U1812:00
 U18 Premier League South
West Ham U18 v Southampton U1811:30
Arsenal U18 v Brighton U1812:00
Chelsea U18 v Aston Villa U1812:00
Norwich U18 v Tottenham U1812:00
Reading U18 v Leicester U1812:00
West Brom U18 v Fulham U1812:00
 Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Dundee15:00
Kilmarnock v Aberdeen15:00
Rangers v Hearts15:00
Ross County v Livingston15:00
St Mirren v St Johnstone15:00
 Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Inverness CT15:00
Ayr v Raith Rovers15:00
Dundee Utd v Queen's Park15:00
Morton v Airdrieonians15:00
 Scottish League One
Cove Rangers v Annan Athletic15:00
Hamilton v Alloa15:00
Kelty Hearts v Falkirk15:00
Stirling v FC Edinburgh15:00
Queen of Sth v Montrose17:30
 Scottish League Two
Dumbarton v Stranraer14:00
East Fife v Forfar15:00
Peterhead v Elgin15:00
Spartans FC v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Stenhousemuir v Clyde15:00
 Highland League
Banks O'Dee v Brora Rangers15:00
Brechin v Wick Academy15:00
Buckie Thistle v Clachnacuddin15:00
Formartine United v Lossiemouth15:00
Fraserburgh v Nairn County15:00
Huntly v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Forres Mechanics15:00
Keith v Rothes15:00
Turriff United v Deveronvale15:00
 Lowland League
Albion v Bo'ness United15:00
Celtic II v Berwick15:00
Civil Service Strollers v Stirling University15:00
East Stirling v Edinburgh Uni15:00
Gala Fairydean v Cowdenbeath15:00
Gretna 2008 v Cumbernauld Colts15:00
Linlithgow Rose v Caledonian Braves15:00
 Welsh Premier League
Pontypridd United v Colwyn Bay12:15
Newtown v Bala Town14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads v Cardiff Metropolitan17:15
 Cymru North
Flint Town United v Bangor 187613:00
Caersws v Gresford Athletic14:00
Denbigh Town v Guilsfield FC14:00
Llanidloes Town v Porthmadog14:00
Mold Alexandra v Broughton14:00
 Cymru South
Ammanford AFC v Briton Ferry12:00
Abertillery Bluebirds v Carmarthen Town14:00
Trefelin v Baglan Dragons14:30
 NIFL Premiership
Crusaders v Glenavon15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Cliftonville15:00
Linfield v Ballymena15:00
Loughgall v Carrick Rangers15:00
Newry City AFC v Coleraine15:00
 NIFL Championship
Ards v Harland & Wolff Welders15:00
Ballinamallard Utd v Portadown15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Bangor15:00
Institute FC v Newington F.C.15:00
Knockbreda v Dergview15:00
 Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Derry City19:45
 French Ligue 1
Lorient v Nantes16:00
Strasbourg v Brest20:00
 French Ligue 2
St Etienne v FC Annecy14:00
AC Ajaccio v Amiens18:00
Auxerre v Bastia18:00
Bordeaux v Guingamp18:00
Concarneau v Laval18:00
Grenoble v Pau18:00
Quevilly v Paris FC18:00
Troyes v Dunkerque18:00
Valenciennes v Rodez18:00
 German Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach v VfL Bochum 184814:30
Union Berlin v Heidenheim14:30
VFB Stuttgart v FC Koln14:30
Werder Bremen v SV Darmstadt 9814:30
Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Hertha Berlin12:00
Kaiserslautern v Karlsruher12:00
VfL Osnabruck v Hannover 9612:00
FC Magdeburg v Schalke19:30
 German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden v Rot-Weiss Essen13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v SV Sandhausen13:00
Jahn Regensburg v Erzgebirge Aue13:00
SSV Ulm v FC Ingolstadt 0413:00
Unterhaching v Dortmund II13:00
Verl v TSV 1860 Munchen15:30
 Italian Serie A
Sassuolo v Empoli14:00
Salernitana v Monza17:00
Genoa v Udinese19:45
 Italian Serie B
Brescia v Reggiana13:00
Cittadella v Catanzaro13:00
Cremonese v Palermo13:00
Feralpisalo v Ascoli13:00
Sudtirol v Bari13:00
Como v Parma15:15
Pisa v Venezia15:15
Ternana v Lecco15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Alessandria v Albinoleffe17:30
Padova v Arzignano Valchiampo17:30
Pergolettese v Pro Vercelli17:30
Pro Sesto v Trento17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Ancona v Rimini15:15
Pescara v Lucchese15:15
Recanatese v Vis Pesaro17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Taranto v Catania15:15
 Spanish La Liga
Granada v Valencia13:00
Barcelona v Getafe15:15
Alaves v Real Mallorca17:30
Almeria v Atletico Madrid20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Racing Santander v Leganes15:15
Eibar v Espanyol17:30
Villarreal B v Real Zaragoza17:30
Levante v FC Andorra20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Celta Vigo B v Sestao River15:00
Sabadell v Real Union15:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Cornella17:00
Ponferradina v Real Sociedad B17:00
SD Logrones v CD Arenteiro19:00
SD Tarazona v Union de Salamanca19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v Wolfsberger AC16:00
Salzburg v Austria Lustenau16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v TSV Prolactal Hartberg16:00
 Belgian Pro League
RWDM47 v Leuven15:00
Sint Truidense VV v Westerlo17:15
KV Mechelen v Kortrijk19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
RSC Anderlecht II v FCV Dender EH15:00
Oostende v Club Brugge U2319:00
RFC Liege v Standard Liege II19:00
 Croatian League
NK Varazdin v Hajduk Split14:00
Istra v Rudes Zagreb16:10
 Dutch Eredivisie
Waalwijk v Fortuna Sittard17:45
PEC Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven19:00
N.E.C. v Sparta Rotterdam20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Farense v Moreirense15:30
Estrela da Amadora v GD Chaves18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Casa Pia20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Tondela v Leiria11:00
Santa Clara v AD Oliveirense14:00
CD Nacional v Penafiel15:30
Porto B v Leixoes15:30
Benfica B v Prozis-Vilaverdense18:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Aluminij v Olimpija Ljubljana16:30
 Swiss Super League
St Gallen v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy17:00
Yverdon-Sport FC v Basel17:00
Grasshoppers v FC Luzern19:30
 Bulgarian First
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Hebar 191810:45
Cherno More Varna v CSKA Sofia13:15
Levski Sofia v Arda Kardzhali15:45
 Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Bohemians 190514:00
Hradec Kralove v Mlada Boleslav14:00
Slovan Liberec v FK Baumit Jablonec14:00
Teplice v MFK Karvina14:00
Plzen v Zlin17:00
 Greek Super League
Lamia v AEK Athens17:00
Panserraikos v Atromitos17:30
 Hungarian League
Ferencvaros v Diosgyori00:00
Zalaegerszegi TE v Kecskemeti TE11:30
Diosgyori v Videoton14:00
Debrecen v Puskas Academia16:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Ballkani v SC Gjilani12:00
Malisheva v Feronikeli12:00
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Tel Aviv13:00
Hapoel Haifa v Bnei Sakhnin15:30
Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Jerusalem16:30
Beitar Jerusalem v Maccabi Netanya17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Be'er Sheva18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Ruch Chorzow14:00
Lech Poznan v Slask Wroclaw16:30
Stal Mielec v Rakow Czestochowa19:00
 Polish I Liga
Podbeskidzie v Odra Opole11:40
Wisla Plock v GKS Katowice14:00
Motor Lublin v Nieciecza16:30
 Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Petrolul Ploiesti12:00
Farul Constanta v Otelul Galati15:00
Politehnica Iasi v Rapid Bucuresti18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica v Partizan Belgrade12:45
Red Star Belgrade v FK Cukaricki15:00
Zeljeznicar v TSC Backa Topola17:30
 Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v Zemplin14:00
Spartak Trnava v Dukla Banska Bystrica14:00
Zlate Moravce v Ruzomberok14:00
 Turkish Super League
Kayserispor v Ankaragucu10:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Istanbul Basaksehir13:00
Fenerbahce v Kasimpasa16:00
Konyaspor v Hatayspor16:00
 MLS
Columbus v Atlanta United FC19:00
Los Angeles FC v Seattle21:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Puebla v Club Queretaro01:00
FC Juarez v Monterrey03:00
Necaxa v CF Pachuca03:00
Club Leon FC v Atletico San Luis23:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Independiente v Racing Club20:00
Huracan v San Lorenzo22:30
Sarmiento v Barracas Central22:30
 Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v Deportes Copiapo00:30
Palestino v Cobreloa21:00
Universidad de Chile v Audax Italiano21:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pasto v Deportivo Cali01:20
Alianza Petrolera v Independiente Medellin23:10
 Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Nacional Asuncion21:15
Cerro Porteno v Sol de America23:45
 Uruguay Primera
Boston River v Danubio20:00
Penarol v Miramar23:00
 Indian Super League
Odisha FC v Mohun Bagan11:30
Bengaluru FC v Hyderabad FC14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persis Solo v Persik Kediri08:00
PSM Makassar v Bali United12:00
 Japan J-League
Jubilo Iwata v Vissel Kobe04:00
Fukuoka v Sapporo05:00
Sagan Tosu v Albirex Niigata05:00
Cerezo Osaka v FC Tokyo06:00
Machida Zelvia v Gamba Osaka06:00
Shonan v Kawasaki Frontale06:00
 Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v V-Varen Nagasaki05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Iwaki FC05:00
Yokohama FC v Renofa Yamaguchi05:00
 Japan J3-League
Kitakyushu v SC Sagamihara05:00
Nara Club v FC Ryukyu05:00
Omiya Ardija v Vanraure Hachinohe05:00
FC Gifu v Fukushima United06:00
 Qatar Stars League
Qatar SC v Umm Salal15:00
Al-Gharafa v Al Ahli Doha17:00
Al-Markhiya v Muaither SC17:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Taee v Al-Ahli Jeddah14:00
Al-Hazm v Al Khaleej Saihat17:00
 Angola Girabola
Sporting de Cabinda v Academica do Lobito14:00
 Ghana Premier League
Heart of Lions v Asante Kotoko15:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
FUS Rabat v Riadi Salmi15:00
Moghreb Tetouan v Raja Casablanca17:00
Olympique Safi v CR Khemis Zemamra19:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Enugu Rangers14:00
Kwara United v Katsina United15:00
Bendel Insurance v Enyimba16:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union v Mtibwa Sugar15:00
Kinondoni MC v Namungo FC17:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
EGS Gafsa v CA Bizertin13:00
Olympique Beja v ES Metlaoui13:00
 Uganda Premier League
SC Villa v Vipers FC13:00
 Australia A-League
Sydney v Melbourne City06:30
Adelaide United v Western Sydney08:45
Perth v Wellington10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v NWS Spirit05:30
Sydney Olympic v St George City FA06:00
Hills Brumbies v Western Sydney W. II08:00
St. George Saints v Blacktown City08:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Weston Workers03:30
Maitland FC v Valentine Phoenix03:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Hamilton Olympic06:00
Lake Macquarie City v Lambton Jaffas08:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Gold Coast United06:00
Brisbane City v Brisbane Roar Youth07:30
Rochedale Rovers v Redlands United08:15
Peninsula Power v Queensland Lions FC08:30
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Croydon Kings04:30
Adelaide City FC v South Adelaide05:30
Adelaide United II v Campbelltown City05:30
Adelaide Comets v Adelaide Olympic05:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Port Melbourne v Moreland City07:00
Dandenong Thunder v Heidelberg United08:00
 Club Friendlies
Polonia Warszawa v Legionovia Legionowo00:00
Slavia Praha II v Dukla Prague00:00
Tukums v Banga00:00
Dinamo Minsk v Ostrovets FC08:00
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v FC Smorgon08:00
Hanácká v Prostejov09:00
Arsenal Česká Lípa v Varnsdorf10:00
Gjøvik-Lyn v Ham-Kam10:00
Líšeň v Vysocina Jihlava10:00
Spartak Myjava v Vyškov10:00
Usti nad Labem v Pribram10:00
Vlasim v Chrudim10:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Schott Mainz10:00
Zizkov v Viktoria Plzeň II10:00
Brabrand v Thisted FC11:00
FK Suduva v FS Jelgava11:00
Nurnberg II v Aalen11:00
Sotra v Sandviken11:00
Hanácká v Zlín II11:30
Burghausen v Schalding-Heining12:00
Lyn v Notodden12:00
Memmingen v Schwaben Augsburg12:00
Brann II v Viking II13:00
Džiugas Telšiai v Atmosfera13:00
FC 08 Homburg v Eintracht Frankfurt II13:00
FC Brno v Sigma Olomouc II13:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Naftan Novopolotsk13:00
Metta / LU v Šiauliai13:00
Mjondalen v Hønefoss13:00
Neman Grodno v FC Slutsk13:00
Slavia Mozyr v Volna13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Mainz II13:00
Stuttgart Kickers v Wurzburger Kickers13:00
Vilzing v Seebach13:00
Zalgiris v Be1 NFA13:00
CSKA Moscow v Dynamo14:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion14:00
IK Start v Egersund14:00
Riga FC v Roskilde14:00
Rostov v Lokomotiv Moscow14:00
Tromso v Viking FK14:00
Atlantis v JäPS17:00
Sun 25/02
 Premier League
Wolverhampton v Sheffield Utd13:30
 EFL Cup
Chelsea v Liverpool15:00
 Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Celtic12:00
 Lowland League
BSC Glasgow v Tranent Juniors15:00
 French Ligue 1
Lens v Monaco12:00
Le Havre v Reims14:00
Nice v Clermont14:00
Toulouse v Lille14:00
Paris Saint Germain v Rennes16:05
Marseille v Montpellier19:45
 German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Wolfsburg14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim16:30
Augsburg v Freiburg18:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Hansa Rostock12:30
Greuther Furth v Nurnberg12:30
Hamburger v Elversberg12:30
 German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC v VfB Lubeck12:30
Saarbrucken v Arminia Bielefeld15:30
SC Freiburg II v Waldhof Mannheim18:30
 Italian Serie A
Juventus v Frosinone11:30
Cagliari v Napoli14:00
Lecce v Inter Milan17:00
AC Milan v Atalanta19:45
 Italian Serie B
Modena v Spezia15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Pro Patria v Renate13:00
Vicenza v Triestina15:00
Novara v Mantova15:15
Fiorenzuola v Virtus Verona17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Entella v Fermana13:00
Olbia v Gubbio13:00
Cesena v Pineto14:00
Perugia v Juventus U2315:15
Carrarese v Sestri Levante19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Messina v AZ Picerno13:00
Brindisi v Monterosi17:30
Monterosi v Avellino17:30
Potenza v Giugliano17:30
Latina v Audace Cerignola19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Cadiz v Celta de Vigo13:00
Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao15:15
Las Palmas v Osasuna17:30
Real Madrid v Sevilla20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Eldense v Racing DE Ferrol13:00
Alcorcon v Tenerife15:15
Burgos v Gijon15:15
FC Cartagena v Elche17:30
Amorebieta v Albacete20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Gimnastic v CD Teruel15:00
Barcelona B v Leonesa17:00
Lugo v Fuenlabrada18:00
Osasuna B v Deportivo de La Coruna19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v FC BW Linz13:30
WSG Tirol v Sturm Graz13:30
Rapid Vienna v Austria Vienna16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v Anderlecht12:30
Gent v Royal Antwerp15:00
Union St Gilloise v Standard de Liege17:30
Eupen v Cercle Brugge18:15
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Beerschot Wilrijk v RFC Seraing12:30
KRC Genk II v Lommel Utd15:00
Francs Borains v Zulte-Waregem18:15
 Croatian League
Dinamo Zagreb v Rijeka14:00
HNK Gorica v Slaven Belupo16:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
Excelsior v Vitesse Arnhem11:15
Almere City v Feyenoord13:30
Twente v Go Ahead Eagles13:30
AZ Alkmaar v Ajax15:45
Volendam v SC Heerenveen19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Vizela v Estoril-Praia15:30
Benfica v Portimonense18:00
Gil Vicente v Porto18:00
Rio Ave v Sporting Lisbon20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Mafra v Maritimo11:00
Belenenses v Torreense14:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Rogaska v Maribor12:00
NK Domzale v NK Celje14:00
NS Mura v NK Radomlje16:30
 Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v FC Zurich13:15
Lausanne Sports v FC Winterthur15:30
Young Boys v Servette FC15:30
 Bulgarian First
Lokomotiv Sofia v Levski Krumovgrad12:30
CSKA 1948 v Slavia Sofia14:45
 Czech 1 Liga
Ceske Budejovice v Sigma Olomouc14:00
Slavia Prague v Pardubice14:00
Slovacko v Sparta Prague17:00
 Greek Super League
Giannina v OFI14:30
Panetolikos v Paok15:00
Olympiacos v Asteras Tripoli16:00
Aris Thessaloniki v Volos NFC17:30
Panathinaikos v Kifisia18:00
 Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Paksi FC14:00
Ujpest v Ferencvaros16:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Drita Gjilan v Dukagjini12:00
Liria Prizren v Fushe Kosova12:00
Llapi v Prishtina12:00
 Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod v Maccabi Haifa18:00
 North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v FK Makedonija GP13:00
FK Struga v Shkupi13:00
FK Tikves v Rabotnicki13:00
Shkendija v KF Gostivari13:00
Vardar v Bregalnica Stip13:00
Voska Sport v Sileks13:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice v Zaglebie Lubin11:30
Widzew Lodz v Gornik Zabrze14:00
Korona Kielce v Legia Warsaw16:30
 Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Stal Rzeszow11:40
Znicz Pruszkow v Lechia Gdansk14:00
Resovia Rzeszow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Universitatea Cluj12:00
Steaua Bucharest v Botosani18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Javor v Radnicki 192313:00
FK Napredak v Novi Pazar15:30
Vojvodina v FK Spartak Subotica17:30
 Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v Slovan Bratislava14:00
Podbrezova v Dunajska Streda16:30
 Turkish Super League
Sivasspor v Pendikspor10:30
Fatih Karagumruk v Alanyaspor13:00
Trabzonspor v Adana Demirspor13:00
Istanbulspor v Besiktas16:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro-1 v FC Minaj11:00
Veres Rivne v Kolos Kovalivka11:00
FC Metalist 1925 v Dynamo Kiev13:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Polessya16:00
 Danish Superliga
Hvidovre IF v Viborg13:00
Vejle v Silkeborg13:00
OB Odense v Brondby15:00
AGF Aarhus v FC Midtjylland17:00
 MLS
Charlotte FC v New York City00:30
D.C. United v New England00:30
Orlando v Montreal00:30
Philadelphia v Chicago00:30
Austin FC v Minnesota United FC01:30
FC Dallas v San Jose01:30
Houston v Sporting KC01:30
St. Louis City v Real Salt Lake01:30
Portland v Colorado03:30
Cincinnati v Toronto FC19:30
Nashville Sc v NY Red Bulls22:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v Club Atlas01:00
Guadalajara v Pumas UNAM01:05
Club America v Cruz Azul03:00
Toluca v Club Tijuana18:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Belgrano v Talleres01:00
Union Santa Fe v Independiente Rivadavia01:00
River Plate v Boca Juniors20:00
Gimnasia La Plata v Estudiantes22:30
Newells v Rosario Central22:45
 Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v Nublense00:00
Deportes Iquique v Everton De Vina15:00
Huachipato v Union La Calera15:00
O'Higgins v Colo Colo21:00
Cobresal v Union Espanola23:30
 Colombia Primera A
Patriotas v Millonarios01:20
Jaguares de Chiapas v America de Cali21:30
La Equidad v Atletico Nacional23:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Trinidense v Sportivo Ameliano21:15
Club Guarani v Olimpia23:45
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Fenix13:00
Liverpool Montevideo v Club Nacional20:00
Defensor Sporting v Cerro22:30
 Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters v FC Goa14:00
 Japan J-League
Kashiwa Reysol v Kyoto Sanga05:00
Tokyo Verdy v Yokohama FM05:00
 Japan J2-League
Ehime FC v Blaublitz Akita03:50
JEF United Chiba v Montedio Yamagata04:00
Okayama v Tochigi SC04:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Shimizu S-Pulse04:00
Oita Trinita v Vegalta Sendai05:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Kagoshima United05:00
Tokushima Vortis v Ventforet Kofu05:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Gainare Tottori04:00
Azul Claro Numazu v Kanazawa05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Grulla Morioka05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Matsumoto Yamaga05:00
YSCC Yokohama v Kataller Toyama05:00
FC Osaka v Nagano Parceiro10:00
 Qatar Stars League
Al Wakrah v Al Sadd15:00
Al-Duhail SC v Al-Arabi SC17:00
Al-Rayyan SC v Al Shamal17:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Fayha v Abha14:00
Al Shabab v Al-Nassr17:00
 Angola Girabola
Santa Rita v Sao Salvador14:00
Desportivo Huila v CD Lunda-Sul14:30
Primeiro de Agosto v Uniao de Malanje15:00
 Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Nsoatreman15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Berekum Chelsea15:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Great Olympics15:00
Hearts of Oak v Real Tamale15:00
Karela v Legon Cities15:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Hassania Agadir v Chabab Mohammedia15:00
FAR Rabat v UTS Rabat17:00
Maghreb Fes v Mouloudia Oujda19:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United v Sporting Lagos14:00
Plateau United v Shooting Stars14:00
Akwa United v Bayelsa United15:00
Kano Pillars v Sunshine Stars15:00
Lobi Stars v Heartland15:00
Niger Tornadoes v Abia Warriors15:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Kitayosce v Singida Big Stars11:00
Geita Gold FC v Mashujaa13:00
Tanzania Prisons v Azam13:00
Kagera Sugar v Ihefu FC15:30
 Tunisia Ligue 1
AS Marsa v AS Soliman13:00
US Ben Guerdane v US Tataouine13:00
 Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners06:00
Newcastle Jets v Macarthur FC06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Marconi Stallions04:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Wollongong Wolves04:00
APIA Tigers v Central Coast II05:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v New Lambton03:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Olympic FC v Moreton City06:30
 Australia NPL South
FK Beograd v NE Metrostars06:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Dandenong City06:00
 Club Friendlies
FK Auda v Aarhus Fremad00:00
FC Khimki v Krylya Sovetov13:00
Shinnik v Irtysh Omsk13:00
Sparta Praha II v Táborsko13:00
Stuttgart II v Illertissen13:00
Flora Tallinn v Trans Narva14:00
Dainava v BFC Daugavpils15:00
Mon 26/02
 Premier League
West Ham v Brentford20:00
 FA Cup
Coventry v Maidstone United19:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
West Brom U21 v Arsenal U2119:00
 French Ligue 2
Angers v Caen19:45
Caen v Angers19:45
 French National
Dijon v Nancy17:30
 Italian Serie A
AS Roma v Torino17:30
Fiorentina v Lazio19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Legnago Salus v Atalanta II19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Benevento v ASD Sorrento19:45
Foggia v Crotone19:45
Juve Stabia v Turris19:45
Virtus Francavilla v Monopoli19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Girona v Rayo Vallecano20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Mirandes v Huesca19:30
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax v Telstar19:00
Jong AZ v NAC Breda19:00
Jong PSV v Dordrecht19:00
Jong Utrecht v FC Oss19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Boavista v Braga20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Pacos Ferreira v Feirense18:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Ask Bravo v Koper14:00
 Bulgarian First
Beroe Stara Zagora v Ludogorets15:30
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Raina v Hapoel Petah Tikva18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Radomiak Radom18:00
 Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v Gornik Leczna17:00
 Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v FC Voluntari18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Mladost Lucani v Vozdovac15:30
 Turkish Super League
Galatasaray v Antalyaspor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Oleksandria v Shakhtar Donetsk11:00
Zorya Luhansk v Vorskla Poltava11:00
FC Obolon v Chornomorets Odesa13:30
 Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen v Nordsjaelland18:00
 MLS
LA Galaxy v Inter Miami CF01:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Santos Laguna v Mazatlan FC00:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Instituto v Godoy Cruz01:00
Lanus v Banfield01:00
Defensa y Justicia v Deportivo Riestra22:00
Argentinos Juniors v Platense22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pereira v Junior01:30
Chico v Santa Fe23:10
 Paraguayan Primera
Libertad Asuncion v Tacuary22:30
 Indian Super League
East Bengal v Chennaiyin14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Arema FC v Persija Jakarta08:00
Persepam Madura Utd v PS Tira12:00
Pusamania Borneo v Bhayangkara FC12:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Ettifaq v Al-Hilal14:00
Al-Ittihad FC v Al-Wehda17:00
 Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Samartex15:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Hume City08:30
Tue 27/02
 League One
Burton Albion v Carlisle19:45
Derby v Charlton19:45
Leyton Orient v Blackpool19:45
Lincoln City v Shrewsbury19:45
Port Vale v Fleetwood Town19:45
Stevenage v Cambridge Utd19:45
Wigan v Bolton19:45
Wycombe v Cheltenham19:45
 League Two
Forest Green v Wrexham19:45
Harrogate Town v Newport County19:45
Notts County v Sutton Utd19:45
Salford v Colchester19:45
Swindon v Tranmere19:45
Walsall v Accrington Stanley19:45
 FA Cup
Bournemouth v Leicester19:30
Blackburn v Newcastle19:45
Luton v Man City20:00
 National League
Barnet v Chesterfield19:45
Eastleigh v Oldham19:45
Rochdale v Wealdstone19:45
Solihull Moors v Kidderminster19:45
Southend v Altrincham19:45
Woking v Gateshead19:45
 National League South
Bath City v Braintree Town19:45
Dartford v Aveley19:45
Farnborough v Chelmsford19:45
Hampton and Richmond v Havant and Waterlooville19:45
Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare19:45
Welling v Truro City19:45
Weymouth v St Albans19:45
 National League North
Banbury Utd v Peterborough Sports19:45
Bishop's Stortford v Spennymoor Town19:45
Boston Utd v Buxton19:45
Brackley v Chorley19:45
Curzon Ashton v Darlington19:45
Farsley Celtic v Rushall19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Bognor Regis v Wingate & Finchley19:45
Concord Rangers v AFC Hornchurch19:45
Folkestone Invicta v Potters Bar19:45
Whitehawk v Cray Wanderers19:45
 Isthmian League North
Ipswich Wanderers v Lowestoft Town19:45
Walthamstow v Basildon United19:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Ashford Town v Northwood19:45
Hanworth Villa v South Park19:45
Leatherhead v Chipstead19:45
Marlow v Guernsey19:45
 Isthmian League South East
Horndean v Three Bridges19:45
Hythe v Littlehampton Town19:45
Merstham v Burgess Hill Town19:45
 Northern Premier
Whitby v Lancaster City19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Consett AFC v Newton Aycliffe19:45
Dunston UTS v Sheffield19:45
Liversedge v Ossett United19:45
 Northern Div 1 West
City of Liverpool v Newcastle Town19:45
Clitheroe FC v Bootle19:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Shepshed Dynamo v Walsall Wood19:45
 Southern Premier Central
Kettering v AFC Sudbury19:45
Leiston v Mickleover Sports19:45
Needham Market v Stratford Town19:45
 Southern Premier South
Chesham Utd v Hanwell Town19:45
Poole Town v Plymouth Parkway19:45
Tiverton v Winchester City19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Bedford Town v Kempston Rovers19:45
Biggleswade Town v Barton Rovers19:45
Hertford Town v Kings Langley19:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Bashley v Exmouth19:45
Wimborne Town v Melksham Town19:45
 U18 Premier League South
Norwich U18 v Crystal Palace U1814:00
 Scottish Premiership
Ross County v St Mirren20:00
 Scottish Championship
Ayr v Partick Thistle19:45
Dundee Utd v Airdrieonians19:45
Inverness CT v Dunfermline19:45
Queen's Park v Arbroath19:45
Raith Rovers v Morton19:45
 Scottish League One
Stirling v Hamilton19:45
 Cymru North
Denbigh Town v Prestatyn19:30
Holywell Town v Guilsfield FC19:30
 Cymru South
Caerau Ely v Taffs Well19:30
Llanelli v Cambrian & Clydach19:30
Trefelin v Ammanford AFC19:30
 NIFL Championship
Newington F.C. v Ards19:45
 French Coupe de France
Olympique Lyonnais v Strasbourg19:45
 French National
Orleans v Sochaux18:30
Red Star F.C. v Chasselay MDA18:30
 Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Brescia17:15
Reggiana v Sudtirol17:15
Catanzaro v Bari19:30
Lecco v Como19:30
Palermo v Ternana19:30
Parma v Cosenza19:30
Sampdoria v Cremonese19:30
 Spanish Copa del Rey
Real Sociedad v Real Mallorca20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
AVS v Academico de Viseu20:15
 Polish I Liga
GKS Katowice v Miedz Legnica17:00
 Romanian Liga I
U Craiova 1948 v Politehnica Iasi14:15
Dinamo Bucharest v AFC Hermannstadt16:30
Otelul Galati v CFR Cluj19:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Velez v Tigre00:30
Central Cordoba v Atletico Tucuman00:45
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Cali v Tolima01:20
Envigado v Patriotas21:00
 Indian Super League
Hyderabad FC v Minerva Punjab14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Dewa United v RANS Nusantara08:00
PSS Sleman v Persita Tangerang08:00
Persib Bandung v PSIS Semarang12:00
 South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu17:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Dodoma Jiji13:00
JKT Tanzania v Kinondoni MC16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v Mbarara City13:00
Express FC v UPDF FC13:00
Kitara FC v Wakiso Giants13:00
 Club Friendlies
Liepajas Metalurgs v Hegelmann Litauen14:00
Valerenga v Brann15:00
Grorud v Eidsvold18:00
Wed 28/02
 French Coupe de France
FC Rouen v Valenciennes00:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Queretaro v Atletico San Luis01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Once Caldas01:15
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persik Kediri v Barito Putera08:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu FC v Mashujaa11:00
Tanzania Prisons v Kitayosce11:00
 Club Friendlies
Lyn v Kjelsås00:00
Sandefjord v Ranheim00:00
Slavia Mozyr v Shakhtyor Soligorsk00:00
Sogndal v Floro00:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages