The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Fri 12/07
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Sligo Rovers19:45
Galway Utd v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Athlone v Longford19:45
Cork City v Finn Harps19:45
Kerry v Bray19:45
UCD v Treaty United19:45
Wexford Youths v Cobh Ramblers19:45
 Romanian Liga I
Farul Constanta v Unirea Slobozia16:30
AFC Hermannstadt v CS Uni Craiova19:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg v Rosenborg18:00
 USL League Two
Utah United v Colorado ISA21:00
Union Macomb v Oakland County23:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Real Santa Cruz v Royal Pari20:00
Independiente Petrolero v Guabira23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Mirassol23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Deportivo Maldonado v Racing Montevideo23:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Copenhagen v Plzen15:00
Dynamo v Spartak Moscow15:30
Go Ahead Eagles v Union St Gilloise16:00
Talleres v Red Star Belgrade16:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Ujpest16:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v VfR Mannheim16:30
Ruch Chorzow v Rekord Bielsko-Biała16:30
Admira Wacker v FC BW Linz17:00
Alemannia Aachen v Borussia Dortmund17:00
Brest v Avranches17:00
Caen v Nantes17:00
Floridsdorfer AC v Líšeň17:00
Leobendorf v St Polten17:00
Lippstadt 08 v VfB Oldenburg17:00
Metz v Jeunesse Esch17:00
Nantes v Caen17:00
Pardubice v Chrudim17:00
Slavia Sofia v Sportist Svoge17:00
Sturm Graz II v Fach-Donaufeld17:00
Tillmitsch v SV Kapfenberg17:00
Vizela v Trofense17:00
Bayern Munich II v Unterhaching17:30
Empoli v Calcio Castelfiorentino17:30
FC Gutersloh v Erkenschwick17:30
Kickers Emden v VfL Oldenburg17:30
Unterhaching v Bayern Munich II17:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Steinbach17:30
Wiener SC v First Vienna17:30
Zelzate v Zulte-Waregem17:30
Alemannia Aachen v VfL Bochum 184818:00
Buchbach v Ried II18:00
Deggendorf v Vilzing18:00
Eintracht Rheine v Sportfreunde Lotte18:00
Hamburger v SV Drochtersen/assel18:00
Kickers Offenbach v Rot-Weiß Walldorf18:00
Lichtenberg v Hallescher FC18:00
Lokeren-Temse v Olympic Charleroi18:00
Peterborough v AFC Wimbledon18:00
Plymouth v Orlando Pirates18:00
SC Heerenveen v Almere City18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v Eintracht Rheine18:00
Voitsberg v Deutschlandsberger SC18:00
FC WIL 1900 v Cham18:30
AFC Fylde v Blackpool19:00
Benfica v Farense19:00
Volendam v Noordwijk19:00
Weston-S-Mare v Exeter19:00
Evesham Utd v Cheltenham19:30
Matlock v Derby19:45
MK Dons v Barnet19:45
Sat 13/07
 Scottish League Cup
Annan Athletic v Inverness CT15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose v Dundee15:00
Brechin v St Johnstone15:00
Dumbarton v East Kilbride15:00
East Fife v Morton15:00
Elgin v Hibernian15:00
Falkirk v Dundee Utd15:00
Forfar v Livingston15:00
Motherwell v FC Edinburgh15:00
Partick Thistle v Montrose15:00
Peterhead v Queen's Park15:00
Spartans FC v Dunfermline15:00
Stenhousemuir v Buckie Thistle15:00
Stirling v Raith Rovers15:00
Stranraer v Ross County15:00
Queen of Sth v Aberdeen17:15
 Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Politehnica Iasi15:00
UTA Arad v Rapid Bucuresti17:15
Steaua Bucharest v Universitatea Cluj20:00
 Russia Football National League
Arsenal Tula v Chornomorets Odesa14:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad v Molde16:00
Lillestrom v Stromsgodset16:00
Odd v Ham-Kam16:00
Sandefjord v Bodo Glimt16:00
Viking FK v Kristiansund BK16:00
Brann v Haugesund18:15
Tromso v KFUM Oslo21:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF v Malmo14:00
Sirius v Gais16:30
 USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery00:30
El Paso Locomotive v Las Vegas Lights FC02:00
Detroit City FC v Memphis 90121:00
 USL League Two
Ann Arbor v Lansing City00:00
The Villages v Inter Gainesville00:00
Wake v West Virginia United00:00
Minneapolis City v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Arizona Arsenal v Coachella02:00
Ballard v United PDX03:00
Lane United v Oly Town03:00
West Seattle Junction v Midlakes United03:00
Tampa Bay United v Weston FC20:00
AC Connecticut v Pathfinder21:00
New Jersey Copa v Manhattan22:00
Project 51O v Marin22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Albany Rush22:00
Buffalo v Dayton Dutch Lions23:00
Monterey Bay II v Almaden23:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club America v Club Queretaro02:00
Club Tijuana v Guadalajara04:00
Mazatlan FC v Atletico San Luis04:00
Club Atlas v Tigres UANL04:05
 Bolivia Primera Division
Always Ready v Real Tomayapo01:00
San Antonio Bulo Bulo v Oriente Petrolero20:00
Aurora v Gualberto Villarroel SJ22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Cuiaba20:00
Cruzeiro v Red Bull Bragantino20:00
 Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Amazonas01:00
Paysandu v Ceara01:30
Novorizontino v Guarani Campinas19:30
Recife v America MG21:00
CRB v Coritiba22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Rampla Juniors v Liverpool Montevideo16:30
Danubio v Club Nacional19:00
Boston River v Miramar21:30
 China Super League
Meizhou Hakka FC v Nantong Zhiyun12:35
Shandong Luneng v Qingdao Hainiu12:35
Shanghai Shenhua v Changchun Yatai13:00
Sichuan Jiuniu v Henan Songshan Longmen13:00
 China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Chongqing Tongliang Long09:00
Dalian Zhixing v Suzhou Dongwu12:00
Nanjing City FC v Yunnan Yukun12:30
Shanghai Jiading v Jiangxi Liansheng12:30
 Japan J-League
Sapporo v Vissel Kobe06:00
FC Tokyo v Albirex Niigata11:00
 Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Ehime FC11:00
Kagoshima United v Thespakusatsu Gunma11:00
 Japan J3-League
Kataller Toyama v FC Ryukyu10:00
Nagano Parceiro v Grulla Morioka10:00
SC Sagamihara v Azul Claro Numazu10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Gainare Tottori10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Fukushima United10:00
FC Gifu v Nara Club11:00
Omiya Ardija v Kamatamare Sanuki11:00
 South Korea K-League
Ulsan Hyundai v FC Seoul11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Gangwon FC11:30
Jeju United FC v Pohang Steelers11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Jeonnam Dragons v Chungnam Asan11:00
Cheonan City v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Cheongju v Ansan Greeners11:30
 Malawi Super League
Be Forward Wanderers v Moyale Barracks13:30
Creck v Bangwe All Stars13:30
Karonga United v FOMO13:30
Mighty Tigers v MAFCO13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Gungahlin United06:00
Monaro Panthers v Yoogali CT08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v Central Coast II08:00
APIA Tigers v Wollongong Wolves08:30
Hills Brumbies v Sutherland Sharks10:00
Marconi Stallions v St George City FA10:00
St. George Saints v NWS Spirit10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Edgeworth Eagles05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
Maitland FC v Broadmeadow Magic05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Cooks Hill United FC07:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v Gold Coast United09:00
Rochedale Rovers v Olympic FC09:15
WDSC Wolves v Brisbane City09:15
Queensland Lions FC v Moreton City10:00
 Australia NPL South
South Adelaide v Adelaide United II06:30
Adelaide City FC v Modbury Jets08:30
FK Beograd v Adelaide Raiders08:30
NE Metrostars v Para Hills Knights08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Croydon Kings09:30
Adelaide Comets v Campbelltown City10:45
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Clarence United v Riverside Olympic05:30
Glenorchy Knights v Devonport City07:30
Launceston United v Kingborough Lions07:30
Launceston City v South Hobart07:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v South Melbourne04:00
Avondale FC v Oakleigh Cannons06:00
Manningham United Blues v Moreland City06:00
Dandenong Thunder v Port Melbourne10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Western Knights08:00
Balcatta v Perth SC08:00
Floreat Athena v Inglewood United08:00
Fremantle City v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Olympic Kingsway08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Bayswater City08:00
 International Friendlies
Burghausen v Unterhaching13:00
 Club Friendlies
Fortuna Koln v Monheim01:00
KV Mechelen v Lille01:00
Lancaster City v Altrincham01:00
Miedz Legnica v Gornik Polkowice01:00
Nieciecza v Puszcza Niepolomice01:00
NK Domzale v FC Rukh Vynnyky01:00
Pogon Szczecin v Kotwica Kolobrzeg01:00
Polonia Warszawa v Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki01:00
Septemvri v Yantra 201901:00
Slask Wroclaw v Mlada Boleslav01:00
Slavia Praha II v Dukla Prague01:00
Spartak Plovdiv v Levski Krumovgrad01:00
SV Kapfenberg v Grazer AK01:00
Vyskov v Považská Bystrica01:00
Chrobry Glogow v Kalisz09:00
Szeged 2011 v Kecskemeti TE09:00
HNK Gorica v Lokomotiva Zagreb09:30
Monaco v Cercle Brugge09:30
Písek v Pribram09:30
SV Lafnitz v Csikszereda09:30
Usti nad Labem v Varnsdorf09:30
Caldas v Leiria10:00
Jong Utrecht v FC Oss10:00
Komárom v Komarno10:00
Magdeburg II v Eilenburg10:00
Opava v Trinec10:00
Sigma Olomouc II v Žilina II10:00
Vysocina Jihlava v Stripfing10:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory v Zemplin10:30
Rio Ave v Moreirense10:30
AB Copenhagen v FA 200011:00
Burghausen v Unterhaching11:00
Hobro v Aarhus Fremad11:00
Paderborn II v Hessen Kassel11:00
Sturm Graz v FC Midtjylland11:00
Cardiff v Kortrijk12:00
Charlton v Goztepe12:00
Den Bosch v Jong PSV12:00
Esbjerg v Fredericia12:00
Feyenoord v KRC Genk12:00
Kolding IF v Hvidovre IF12:00
LASK Juniors v Rapid Wien II12:00
Luton v AGF Aarhus12:00
Lyngby BK v Landskrona Bois12:00
Moyola Park v Coleraine12:00
OB Odense v Vejle12:00
Plauen v Bayreuth12:00
PSV Eindhoven v Club Brugge12:00
Sandviken v IK Brage12:00
SV Ried v MSK Zilina12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v N.E.C.12:00
Aalborg v Viborg12:30
FC Gießen v Sportfreunde Siegen12:30
Frem v Avarta12:30
Notts County v Wycombe12:30
Sunderland v South Shields12:30
SV Drochtersen/assel v Braunschweig12:30
Vejle v OB Odense12:30
York v Sheffield Utd12:30
AC Horsens v PEC Zwolle13:00
Arouca v AD Oliveirense13:00
Auerbach v ZFC Meuselwitz13:00
AVS v Varzim13:00
AZ Alkmaar v Excelsior13:00
Bayern Alzenau v FSV Frankfurt13:00
BFC Dynamo v Hansa Rostock II13:00
Blackburn v Tranmere13:00
Bonner SC v Duisburg13:00
Botev Vratsa v Montana13:00
Brondby v Royal Antwerp13:00
Cherno More Varna v Dobrudzha13:00
Chesham Utd v Wealdstone13:00
Civil Service Strollers v Clyde13:00
Cracovia v Sigma Olomouc13:00
De Graafschap v SV Rodinghausen13:00
FC 08 Homburg v Victoria Rosport13:00
FC Bocholt v SC St. Tönis13:00
FC Khimki v Krylya Sovetov13:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.13:00
FC Sion v Yverdon-Sport FC13:00
FC Vaduz v St Gallen13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Eupen13:00
Freiburger FC v Bahlinger SC13:00
Gemert v Helmond Sport13:00
Gillingham v Millwall13:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Gent13:00
Göppinger SV v Ansbach13:00
Gornik Zabrze v FC Kosice13:00
Hanley Town v Wrexham13:00
Hannover 96 v VfL Osnabruck13:00
Helsingborg IF v HB Koge13:00
Heracles Almelo v FCV Dender EH13:00
Jong AZ v Koninklijke HFC13:00
Kickers Offenbach v FC Koln13:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Viktoriya Mykolaivka13:00
Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice13:00
Kryvyi Rih v Sabah13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Beroe Stara Zagora13:00
Mainz II v Wurzburger Kickers13:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Colchester13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Lausanne Sports13:00
Nurnberg II v Eintracht Frankfurt II13:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v CSKA 194813:00
Paok v Union St Gilloise13:00
Petržalka v Baník Ostrava II13:00
Phönix Lübeck v Greifswalder FC13:00
Porto v CD Nacional13:00
Považská Bystrica v Vyskov13:00
Primorje v Budafoki13:00
Púchov v FC Brno13:00
Puskas Academia v Šamorín13:00
Rijeka v Karlsruher13:00
Schwaben Augsburg v Augsburg13:00
Sparta Rotterdam v ADO Den Haag13:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Biel-Bienne13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Broń Radom13:00
Steinbach v Eintracht Hohkeppel13:00
Stuttgart II v Saarbrucken13:00
Thun v Sochaux13:00
Tondela v Lusitânia Lourosa13:00
Uničov v Prostejov13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Middlesbrough13:00
Werder Bremen II v Fortuna Dusseldorf II13:00
Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem13:30
Hansa Rostock v Randers Freja13:30
La Louviere v Boulogne13:30
MFK Karvina v MFK Skalica13:30
Waalwijk v Leuven13:30
Accrington Stanley v Wigan14:00
Altglienicke v Hannover 96 II14:00
Amiens v Chambly Thelle14:00
Armagh City v Dungannon Swifts14:00
Aubstadt v Coburg14:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Koper14:00
B 93 v Roskilde14:00
Bangor v Linfield14:00
Basel v SSV Ulm14:00
BW Lohne v Braunschweig14:00
Dynamo Dresden v Viktoria Berlin14:00
Eintracht Bamberg v BSG Chemie Leipzig14:00
Eintracht Trier v Alemannia Aachen14:00
FC Groningen v Erfurt14:00
FC Luzern v VFB Stuttgart14:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v NK Osijek14:00
Glebe North v Glenavon14:00
Grimsby v Cleethorpes Town14:00
Hollenbach v SGV Freiberg14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zalgiris14:00
Kecskemeti TE v Bekescsaba 191214:00
Melksham Town v Forest Green14:00
Mossley v FC Halifax14:00
Salzburg v Sparta Prague14:00
Sporting Hasselt v Club Brugge U2314:00
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v Imst14:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Spartak Trnava14:00
West Brom v Bolton14:00
Young Boys v Aarau14:00
Zwickau v Hertha Berlin14:00
Dordrecht v Willem II14:30
GKS Katowice v Zaglebie Lubin14:30
Nurnberg v TSV 1860 Munchen14:30
St Pauli v Bremer SV14:30
AFC Hornchurch v Bromley15:00
Ajax v Rangers15:00
Al-Rayyan SC v FC Eindhoven15:00
Alfreton Town v Barnsley15:00
Alvechurch v Walsall15:00
Banik Ostrava v Dukla Banska Bystrica15:00
Bath City v Bristol Rovers15:00
Binfield v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Brackley v Shrewsbury15:00
Chesterfield v Nottingham Forest15:00
Cracovia v Podbeskidzie15:00
Crusaders v Comber Rec15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Dagenham15:00
Farnborough v Sutton Utd15:00
FC Liefering v Lommel Utd15:00
FC United v Barrow15:00
Fleet Town v Aldershot15:00
Frome Town v Yeovil15:00
Great Wakering Rovers v Southend15:00
Halesowen Town v Tamworth15:00
Harrogate Town v Huddersfield15:00
Hearts v Leyton Orient15:00
Horsham v Woking15:00
Limavady United v Coleraine15:00
Longridge Town v Morecambe15:00
MSK Zilina v Slavia Prague15:00
MTK Budapest v Kozarmisleny15:00
N.E.C. v Standard de Liege15:00
Newcastle Town v Crewe15:00
Northampton v Norwich15:00
Norwich v Northampton15:00
Oldham v Stockport15:00
Polonia Warszawa v Lechia T. Mazowiecki15:00
Schalke v Dynamo Kiev15:00
Scunthorpe v Bradford15:00
Slavia Prague v MSK Zilina15:00
Spalding Utd v Boston Utd15:00
St Mirren v Fleetwood Town15:00
Stevenage v Watford15:00
Warrington v Rochdale15:00
West Auckland Town v Hartlepool15:00
Wimborne Town v Eastleigh15:00
Workington v Carlisle15:00
Einheit Rudolstadt v Carl Zeiss Jena15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan15:30
Rapid Vienna v Debrecen15:30
Arka Gdynia v Olimpia Grudziadz16:00
Austria Vienna v Zlin16:00
FC Winterthur v Austria Lustenau16:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf v Hoffenheim16:00
Feignies-Aulnoye v Dunkerque16:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Sparta Praha II16:00
Illertissen v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz16:00
K. Kontich v Lierse16:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v Deinze16:00
Le Mans v Guingamp16:00
Lech Poznan v Teplice16:00
Lille v KV Mechelen16:00
Reims v Fleury 9116:00
SC Paderborn 07 v Birmingham16:00
Slovacko v Zizkov16:00
VfB Lubeck v Hamburger16:00
Besiktas v Dinamo Zagreb16:30
SC Rheindorf Altach v Grasshoppers16:30
Schwäbisch Hall v Heidenheim16:30
Telstar v Quick Boys16:30
Zeljeznicar v Trabzonspor16:30
Ceske Budejovice v SV Ried17:00
Dukla Prague v Slavia Praha II17:00
Gateshead v Sunderland17:00
KSK Beveren v Waasland-Beveren17:00
Levski Sofia v Maccabi Netanya17:00
Lorient v Concarneau17:00
Meerssen v MVV Maastricht17:00
MTK Budapest v Honved17:00
Saint-Malo v Rennes17:00
SC Cambuur v Emmen17:00
Sporting Club Jemappes v Francs Borains17:00
St Polten v Ujpest17:00
Toulouse v Rodez17:00
Wittenhorst v VVV-Venlo17:00
Young Boys v FC WIL 190017:00
Strasbourg v Fenerbahce17:30
Zwettl v SV Horn17:30
FC Lugano v Parma18:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Montana18:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Chassieu Décines18:00
Benfica v Celta de Vigo19:00
River Plate v Olímpia21:30
Sun 14/07
 Romanian Liga I
CFR Cluj v Dinamo Bucharest17:00
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Kamaz Chelny11:00
Shinnik v Rotor Volgograd14:00
Ural v Sochi14:00
FK Neftekhimik v Tyumen16:00
Torpedo Moscow v SKA-Khabarovsk16:30
Rodina Moskva v Baltika17:30
FC Chayka v FK Sokol Saratov18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v IFK Mariehamn13:00
EIF v Inter Turku15:00
Lahti v AC Oulu16:30
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v IFK Varnamo13:00
Hacken v Elfsborg15:30
Kalmar FF v IF Brommapojkarna15:30
Vasteras SK v IFK Norrkoping15:30
 MLS
Cincinnati v Charlotte FC00:30
D.C. United v Nashville Sc00:30
Montreal v Atlanta United FC00:30
New England v Orlando00:30
Toronto FC v Philadelphia00:30
Austin FC v Seattle01:30
Chicago v New York City01:30
FC Dallas v LA Galaxy01:30
Houston v Minnesota United FC01:30
St. Louis City v Vancouver01:30
Colorado v NY Red Bulls02:30
Portland v Real Salt Lake03:25
Los Angeles FC v Columbus03:30
San Jose v Sporting KC03:30
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Loudoun United00:00
Miami FC v Rhode Island00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Oakland Roots00:00
Birmingham Legion v Colorado Switchbacks00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Orange County SC00:30
Monterey Bay v FC Tulsa03:00
Sacramento Republic v North Carolina04:00
 USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Union Omaha00:00
Lexington v Tormenta FC00:00
One Knoxville v NC Hailstorm00:00
Chattanooga v Richmond Kickers00:30
Forward Madison FC v Central Valley Fuego01:00
 USL League Two
Boston City v Boston Bolts00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Westchester Flames00:00
Charlottesville Blues v Virginia Beach United00:00
Cleveland Force v Toledo Villa00:00
Fort Wayne v Kings Hammer00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v Morris Elite00:00
Lionsbridge v Virginia Marauders00:00
North Carolina Fusion v Charlotte Eagles00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v West Chester United II00:00
Patuxent v Northern Virginia00:00
Pinellas County v Sarasota Paradise00:00
Reading United v Lehigh Valley United00:00
SC United Bantams v North Carolina II00:00
Staten Island Athletic v FC Motown II00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Vermont Green00:00
Asheville City v Tennessee00:30
East Atlanta v Athens United00:30
Flint City Bucks v South Bend Lions00:30
Westchester Flames v Cedar Stars Rush00:30
Blue Goose v Mississippi Brilla01:00
Corpus Christi v Hill Country Lobos01:00
Des Moines Menace v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Dothan United v Southern Soccer Academy01:00
Hattiesburg v Little Rock Rangers01:00
River Light v Chicago City01:00
Rochester v Bavarian01:00
Sueno v Peoria01:00
Albion Colorado v Utah Avalanche02:00
New Mexico United II v Salt City02:00
Davis Legacy v Academica SC03:00
Seahorses v Capo II03:00
Oakland County v Kalamazoo FC20:00
West Seattle Junction v Ballard21:00
Midlakes United v Capital FC22:00
San Francisco City v SF Glens22:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v CF Pachuca00:00
Necaxa v Puebla00:00
Toluca v FC Juarez02:00
Santos Laguna v Pumas UNAM02:05
Monterrey v Cruz Azul04:10
 Bolivia Primera Division
The Strongest v Universitario de Vinto01:00
Nacional Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann20:00
Blooming v Bolivar22:00
 Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Avai20:00
Chapecoense v Brusque22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro v Cerro Largo14:00
Fenix v Defensor Sporting16:30
CA River Plate v Penarol19:00
Wanderers v Progreso21:30
 China League One
Shenyang Urban v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao12:00
Yanbian Longding v Wuxi Wugou12:00
Dongguan United v Qingdao Red Lions12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Guangzhou Evergrande12:30
 Japan J-League
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashiwa Reysol10:00
Tokyo Verdy v Machida Zelvia10:00
Kyoto Sanga v Urawa Red Diamonds10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Fukuoka10:30
Kawasaki Frontale v Cerezo Osaka11:00
Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka11:00
Shonan v Jubilo Iwata11:00
Yokohama FM v Kashima Antlers11:30
 Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Renofa Yamaguchi10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Yokohama FC10:00
Ventforet Kofu v V-Varen Nagasaki10:00
JEF United Chiba v Roasso Kumamoto11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Iwaki FC11:00
Oita Trinita v Shimizu S-Pulse11:00
Tochigi SC v Okayama11:00
Tokushima Vortis v Vegalta Sendai11:00
 Japan J3-League
Kitakyushu v Tegevajaro Miyazaki10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Osaka10:00
FC Imabari v Kanazawa11:00
 South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Jeonbuk Motors11:00
Gwangju FC v Incheon United11:00
Suwon City FC v Daegu FC11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Gimpo Citizen11:00
FC Anyang v Busan I Park11:00
Seoul E-Land FC v Seongnam FC11:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Sofapaka v Naivas13:00
 Malawi Super League
Chitipa United v Baka City13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v Dedza Dynamos13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Silver Strikers13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets v CIVO United13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra v Cooma Tigers FC06:00
Tuggeranong United v O'Connor Knights06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney United 58 FC06:00
Western Sydney W. II v Manly United06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Valentine Phoenix05:30
Weston Workers v New Lambton05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Sunshine Coast Wanderers07:00
Peninsula Power v Brisbane Roar Youth07:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Altona Magic06:00
 International Tournament
Spain v England20:00
 UEFA Qualifiers
Spain v England20:00
 Club Friendlies
Kolos Kovalivka v Chornomorets Odesa01:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Livyi Bereh01:00
Werder Bremen v Verden 0401:00
Hillerød v Fremad Amager10:00
Viktoria Otrokovice v Chrudim10:00
Vlasim v Sokol Zápy10:00
Braga v Anderlecht11:00
Vendsyssel FF v Thisted11:00
Bersenbrück v Borussia M'gladbach II12:30
Antalyaspor v Akron13:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. v Hanau 9313:00
Brondby v Dynamo Kiev13:00
FC Obolon v Epitsentr Dunayivtsi13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Bukovyna13:00
Koper v Istra13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Hoffenheim II13:00
SC Freital v Dynamo Dresden13:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 v Phönix Lübeck13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v FC Gießen13:00
Auchinleck Talbot v Kilmarnock14:00
Jahn Regensburg v Eltersdorf14:00
Sasel v Todesfelde14:00
Veres Rivne v Nyva Ternopil14:00
Bohemians 1905 v AS Trencin15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Glentoran15:00
Schalding-Heining v TSV 1860 Munchen15:00
Hradec Kralove v MAS Taborsko16:00
NS Mura v Zorya Luhansk16:00
Mon 15/07
 Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Otelul Galati16:30
Petrolul Ploiesti v SCM Gloria Buzau19:30
 Russia Football National League
Alania Vladikavkaz v Ufa17:30
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v Ilves17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads v AIK Solna18:00
Hammarby IF v IFK Goteborg18:00
 USL League Two
Houston Sur v Houston FC01:00
St. Croix v Minneapolis City01:00
Lane United v United PDX02:00
Oly Town v Tacoma Stars02:00
AMSG v Ventura County Fusion03:00
FC Tucson v Coachella03:30
 Club Friendlies
Banbridge Town v Loughgall01:00
Degerfors IF v Vasteras SK13:00
Ostersunds FK v Levanger15:00
Rosenborg v Man Utd17:00
Galatasaray v Fortuna Dusseldorf18:30
Mousehole AFC v Exeter19:00
Sevilla v Orlando Pirates20:00
Tue 16/07
 Scottish League Cup
Airdrieonians v East Kilbride19:45
Alloa v East Fife19:45
Annan Athletic v Bonnyrigg Rose19:45
Arbroath v Dundee19:45
Ayr v Falkirk19:45
Cove Rangers v Spartans FC19:45
Dundee Utd v Stenhousemuir19:45
Dunfermline v Forfar19:45
Elgin v Kelty Hearts19:45
Hamilton v Stirling19:45
Hibernian v Queen's Park19:45
Montrose v Motherwell19:45
Morton v Brechin19:45
Queen of Sth v Dumbarton19:45
Raith Rovers v Stranraer19:45
 Champions League
Ballkani v UE Santa Coloma15:30
HJK Helsinki v FK Panevezys17:00
Lincoln Red Imps v Hamrun Spartans17:00
Pyunik v Dinamo Minsk17:00
NK Celje v Flora Tallinn18:00
Steaua Bucharest v AC Virtus18:30
FK Decic v The New Saints20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Vikingur Reykjavik20:00
 Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Atletico MG23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Ituano00:00
 Colombia Primera A
Chico v Once Caldas02:15
Envigado v La Equidad22:00
 China FA Cup
Chengdu Rongcheng v Nantong Zhiyun12:35
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v WDSC Wolves10:30
 Club Friendlies
Luton v FC Rukh Vynnyky01:00
Millwall v Charlton01:00
Newry City AFC v Loughgall01:00
Porto v Al-Arabi SC01:00
Academico de Viseu v Derby13:00
FC Copenhagen v SonderjyskE13:00
FC Obolon v Nyva Buzova13:00
LASK Linz v Puskas Academia13:00
Lewes v Crawley Town13:00
Slaven Belupo v FK Qarabag13:00
Bromley v Crystal Palace14:00
Cottbus v Hertha Berlin17:30
Fortuna Sittard v Dordrecht17:30
Peckeloh v Wiedenbrück17:30
Todesfelde v Tus Dassendorf18:00
Bahlinger SC v Freiburg18:30
Comber Rec v Ballymena19:00
Longridge Town v AFC Fylde19:00
Portsmouth v Gosport Borough19:00
Stamford AFC v Doncaster19:00
Telstar v Excelsior Maassluis19:00
Yeovil v Bristol Rovers19:00
Boston Utd v Grimsby19:30
Canvey Island v Southend19:30
Cardiff v Penybont19:30
Greenisland v Carrick Rangers19:30
Melksham Town v Swindon19:30
Southport v Preston19:30
Stafford Rangers v Crewe19:30
Wealdstone v Notts County19:30
AFC Hornchurch v Sutton Utd19:45
Alfreton Town v Chesterfield19:45
Burscough v Morecambe19:45
Chesham Utd v Barnet19:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Ebbsfleet19:45
Hanwell Town v Maidenhead Utd19:45
Hanworth Villa v Aldershot19:45
Leiston v Braintree Town19:45
Rushden & D'mnds v MK Dons19:45
Scarborough Athletic v Hartlepool19:45
Spalding Utd v Peterborough19:45
St Albans v Leyton Orient19:45
Tamworth v Harborough Town19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Bromley19:45
Warrington Rylands v Oldham19:45
Wed 17/07
 Scottish League Cup
FC Edinburgh v Clyde19:45
 Champions League
FK Struga v Slovan Bratislava16:00
Differdange v Ki Klaksvik18:00
Dinamo Batumi v Ludogorets18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti v Ordabasy18:00
Egnatia v Borac Banja Luka20:00
Larne v Rigas FS20:00
 Europa Conference League
B36 Torshavn v FK Auda18:00
Crusaders v Caernarfon Town19:45
 USL League One
Chattanooga v Charlotte Independence00:30
 USL League Two
Houston FC v Twin City Toucans01:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Santos Laguna02:00
Club Queretaro v Guadalajara02:00
CF Pachuca v Atletico San Luis04:00
Puebla v Club Leon FC04:00
Cruz Azul v Club Tijuana04:05
 Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Criciuma01:00
Atletico Goianiense v Vasco da Gama23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Rionegro Aguilas v America de Cali00:10
Deportivo Cali v Deportivo Pereira02:20
 China FA Cup
Qingdao Youth Island v Shandong Luneng11:00
Henan Songshan Longmen v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao12:00
Tianjin Tigers v Changchun Yatai12:30
Wuxi Wugou v Beijing Guoan12:30
Zhejiang FC v Shanghai Port12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Nanjing City FC13:00
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shanghai Shenhua13:00
 South Korea FA Cup
Gimpo Citizen v Jeju United FC11:00
Gwangju FC v Seongnam FC11:00
Pohang Steelers v FC Seoul11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon United11:00
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Mighty Tigers13:30
Be Forward Wanderers v Chitipa United13:30
MAFCO v Karonga United13:30
Silver Strikers v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v APIA Tigers11:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Sabah01:00
Nimes v Marseille01:00
Pacos Ferreira v Trofense01:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Leixoes01:00
Club Brugge v FCV Dender EH10:00
MTK Budapest v MTK Budapest II10:00
GD Chaves v Fafe10:30
AVS v AD Oliveirense13:00
Châteaubriant v Angers13:00
Famalicao v Trofense13:00
FC Lugano v Lugano II13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Bergisch Gladbach13:00
Gil Vicente v Penafiel13:00
Jong AZ v Almere City II13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Nyva Ternopil13:00
Maritimo v Cambridge Utd13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Biel-Bienne13:00
SV Rodinghausen v VfL Osnabruck13:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Admira Wacker13:00
Udinese v Istra13:00
Videoton v Goztepe14:00
Amiens v Francs Borains15:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Leoben15:00
Maritimo v Farense15:00
Volendam v Al Shamal15:00
Feignies-Aulnoye v La Louviere16:00
Besiktas v Shakhtar Donetsk16:30
Dinamo Zagreb v Kryvyi Rih16:30
Kortrijk v Swift Hesperange16:30
Venezia v Real Vicenza16:30
Erzgebirge Aue v Borussia Dortmund17:00
HNK Gorica v Al-Raed17:00
Salzburg v Rijeka17:00
Unterhaching v SSV Ulm17:00
Bruchsal v FC-Astoria Walldorf17:30
Club Brugge v Norwich17:30
Holstebro v Thisted17:30
Lichtenberg v Hertha Zehlendorf17:30
RSV Eintracht v Luckenwalde17:30
TSV Havelse v Hannover 96 II17:30
Waldhof Mannheim v VfR Mannheim17:30
Wismut Gera v Lokomotive Leipzig17:30
Wolfenbuttel v Viktoria Berlin17:30
Bissingen v SGV Freiberg18:00
Racing Santander v Alaves18:00
RFC Liege v Tongeren18:00
Troyes v Paris FC18:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf v Fortuna Dusseldorf II18:00
UE Olot v Girona18:00
Gent v Lille18:30
Heist v KV Mechelen18:30
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v RSC Anderlecht II18:30
KV Mechelen v Heist18:30
Lokeren-Temse v Patro Eisden18:30
NAC Breda v FC Eindhoven18:30
SC St. Tönis v Uerdingen18:30
SSVg Velbert v Wuppertaler SV18:30
Hearts v Tottenham19:00
Preston v Bamber Bridge19:00
Solihull Moors v Birmingham19:00
Whitby v York19:00
AFC Wimbledon v Met Police19:15
Walsall v Aston Villa19:30
Cork City v Stoke19:45
Sporting Lisbon v Union St Gilloise20:30
Thu 18/07
 Europa League
Llapi v Wisla Krakow15:30
Tobol Kustanai v Ruzomberok16:00
Pafos FC v Elfsborg17:00
Zira FK v Sheriff Tiraspol17:00
Corvinul Hunedoara v Paksi FC19:00
Maribor v Botev Plovdiv19:15
 Europa Conference League
FC Urartu v Tallinna Kalev16:00
KuPS Kuopio v UNA Strassen16:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn v FK Siauliai17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes v Velez Mostar17:00
Milsami Orhei v Torpedo Zhodino17:00
St Joseph's FC v Shelbourne17:00
Vllaznia Shkoder v Valur Reykjavík17:00
Zalgiris v VPS Vaasa17:00
Paide Linnameeskond v Bala Town17:30
Dinamo Tbilisi v Mornar18:00
F91 Dudelange v Atletic Club d'Escaldes18:00
Marsaxlokk v Partizani Tirana18:00
Connah's Quay Nomads v Ask Bravo18:30
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v La Fiorita18:30
Shkendija v Noah19:00
SK Tirana v Torpedo Kutaisi19:00
Víkingur v Liepajas Metalurgs19:00
Derry City v FC Magpies19:45
Linfield v Stjarnan19:45
Tre Penne v Floriana19:45
Buducnost Podgorica v Malisheva20:00
FK Sarajevo v Aktobe20:00
Breidablik v FK Tikves20:15
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v New York City00:30
Cincinnati v Chicago00:30
Columbus v Charlotte FC00:30
Inter Miami CF v Toronto FC00:30
NY Red Bulls v Montreal00:30
Philadelphia v New England00:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC01:30
Minnesota United FC v D.C. United01:30
Nashville Sc v Orlando01:30
LA Galaxy v Colorado03:30
San Jose v Houston03:30
Seattle v St. Louis City03:30
Vancouver v Sporting KC03:30
Los Angeles FC v Real Salt Lake03:45
 USL Championship
Birmingham Legion v Rhode Island01:00
 Mexican Liga MX
FC Juarez v Pumas UNAM02:00
Tigres UANL v Club America04:00
Toluca v Mazatlan FC04:00
Necaxa v Monterrey04:05
 Argentine Primera
Argentinos Juniors v Tigre22:45
Independiente Rivadavia v Gimnasia La Plata23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Sao Paulo v Gremio00:00
Botafogo ASF v Palmeiras01:30
Fortaleza EC v Vitoria01:30
 Brazil Serie B
CRB v Botafogo SP00:30
Operario v Goias01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Santa Fe v Deportivo Pasto00:00
Alianza Petrolera v Atletico Nacional02:10
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Moyale Barracks13:30
Creck v CIVO United13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets v FOMO13:30
 Club Friendlies
Konyaspor v Almere City01:00
Boavista v Leixoes13:00
FC Utrecht v Al-Rayyan SC13:00
Felgueiras 1932 v Leiria13:00
Debrecen v MSK Zilina17:00
Mainz v Eintracht Trier17:00
Reims v Sochaux17:00
Ajax v Al-Wasl FC17:30
Verl v Schalke17:30
Galatasaray v AS Trencin18:30
Crewe United v Ballymena19:00
Exmouth v Exeter19:00
Braga v Rayo Vallecano19:15
Fri 19/07
 Argentine Primera
Instituto v Independiente01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Santos00:00
Novorizontino v Chapecoense01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Bucaramanga v Junior00:00
Independiente Medellin v Millonarios02:10
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Marconi Stallions10:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Redlands United11:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston United v Riverside Olympic11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Altona Magic10:30
South Melbourne v Dandenong City10:30
 Club Friendlies
Mainz II v Bahlinger SC01:00
SKU Amstetten v Rapid Wien II01:00
Telstar v Dordrecht01:00
Zorya Luhansk v Lokomotiva Zagreb01:00
Nice v Leganes09:30
Derby v Stockport10:00
Reading v Millwall12:00
Albacete v Yeclano13:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Yarud Mariupol'13:00
Concarneau v Guingamp13:00
Dortmund II v Eintracht Frankfurt II13:00
FC Obolon v FC Chayka13:00
Maritimo v Al-Nassr13:00
Omonia Nicosia v AEK Athens13:00
Podbrezova v Tatran Presov13:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Sparta Rotterdam13:00
SC Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle13:00
Ujpest v AS Trencin13:00
Ajax v Olympiacos14:00
Erfurt v RB Leipzig14:00
Leoben v Sturm Graz II15:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages