The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Tue 16/07
 Scottish League Cup
Airdrieonians v East Kilbride19:45
Alloa v East Fife19:45
Annan Athletic v Bonnyrigg Rose19:45
Arbroath v Dundee19:45
Ayr v Falkirk19:45
Cove Rangers v Spartans FC19:45
Dundee Utd v Stenhousemuir19:45
Dunfermline v Forfar19:45
Elgin v Kelty Hearts19:45
Hamilton v Stirling19:45
Hibernian v Queen's Park19:45
Montrose v Motherwell19:45
Morton v Brechin19:45
Queen of Sth v Dumbarton19:45
Raith Rovers v Stranraer19:45
 Champions League
Ballkani v UE Santa Coloma15:30
HJK Helsinki v FK Panevezys17:00
Lincoln Red Imps v Hamrun Spartans17:00
Pyunik v Dinamo Minsk17:00
NK Celje v Flora Tallinn18:00
Steaua Bucharest v AC Virtus18:30
FK Decic v The New Saints20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Vikingur Reykjavik20:00
 Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Atletico MG23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Envigado v La Equidad22:00
 China FA Cup
Chengdu Rongcheng v Nantong Zhiyun12:35
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v WDSC Wolves10:30
 Club Friendlies
Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Ramat Gan07:00
Academico de Viseu v Derby13:00
Albion v Dalbeattie Star13:00
Chatham Town v Coventry U2113:00
Dnipro-1 v Oleksandria13:00
Eastbourne Boro v Whitehawk13:00
FC Copenhagen v SonderjyskE13:00
FC Obolon v Nyva Buzova13:00
HIK v Avarta13:00
Huddersfield v FC Halifax13:00
Igman Konjic v Radnik Hadžići13:00
Lewes v Crawley Town13:00
OFI v Waasland-Beveren13:00
Paulton Rovers v Chippenham13:00
Plymouth v Buckland Athletic13:00
Slaven Belupo v FK Qarabag13:00
Worksop v Buxton13:00
Ynysygerwn v Haverfordwest County AFC13:00
Bromley v Crystal Palace14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena v ZFC Meuselwitz14:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Luton14:00
Luton v FC Rukh Vynnyky14:00
LASK Linz v Puskas Academia15:00
Whitchurch United v Lymington Town16:00
SV Sandhausen v Mamelodi Sundowns16:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou v Cidlina Novy Bydzov17:00
Napoli v Anaune17:00
Cottbus v Hertha Berlin17:30
Fortuna Sittard v Dordrecht17:30
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf v Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf17:30
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf v Gerasdorf Stammersdorf17:30
Noteć Czarnków v Unia Swarzędz17:30
Peckeloh v Wiedenbrück17:30
Retz v TWL Elektra17:30
Ilzer SV v Gleisdorf 0918:00
Karbach v Andernach18:00
Klingenbach v Favoritner AC18:00
Köflach v Wolfsberger AC18:00
Porto v Al-Arabi SC18:00
Stockerau v Wiener Viktoria18:00
Todesfelde v Tus Dassendorf18:00
Bahlinger SC v Freiburg18:30
Barbate v Cadiz18:30
Comber Rec v Ballymena19:00
Excelsior Maassluis v Telstar19:00
Frickley v Brighouse Town19:00
Gosport Borough v Portsmouth19:00
Longridge Town v AFC Fylde19:00
Parkgate v Maltby Main19:00
Portsmouth v Gosport Borough19:00
Stamford AFC v Doncaster19:00
Telstar v Excelsior Maassluis19:00
Yeovil v Bristol Rovers19:00
HHC v Quick '2019:15
Aberystwyth v Briton Ferry19:30
Ards v Portadown19:30
Banbury Utd v Easington Sports19:30
Bangor 1876 v Menai Bridge Tigers19:30
Boston Utd v Grimsby19:30
Bury Town v Kings Lynn Town19:30
Canvey Island v Southend19:30
Cardiff v Penybont19:30
Dunbar United v Tranent Juniors19:30
Gainsborough v Scunthorpe19:30
Greenisland v Carrick Rangers19:30
Hebburn Town v Darlington19:30
Hitchin Town v Luton Town U2119:30
Lisburn Distillery v Ballyclare Comrades19:30
Marine v Prescot Cables19:30
Melksham Town v Swindon19:30
Pershore Town v Evesham Utd19:30
Pontypridd United v Newport County19:30
Shildon v Spennymoor Town19:30
Southport v Preston19:30
Stafford Rangers v Crewe19:30
Tranent Juniors v Dunbar United19:30
Wealdstone v Notts County19:30
Whitley Bay v Ashington AFC19:30
AFC Hornchurch v Sutton Utd19:45
Alfreton Town v Chesterfield19:45
Ascot United v Holyport19:45
Aveley v Redbridge19:45
Barry Town v Cardiff U2119:45
Barwell v Belper Town19:45
Basingstoke v Baffins Milton Rovers19:45
Billericay v Chelmsford19:45
Boldmere St. Michaels v Nuneaton19:45
Bracknell Town v Westfield19:45
Burscough v Morecambe19:45
Chesham Utd v Barnet19:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Ebbsfleet19:45
Enfield Town v Arsenal U2119:45
Felixstowe & Walton v Needham Market19:45
Gresley v Shepshed Dynamo19:45
Hanwell Town v Maidenhead Utd19:45
Hanworth Villa v Aldershot19:45
Hungerford v Hampton and Richmond19:45
Leiston v Braintree Town19:45
Macclesfield v Warrington19:45
Maidstone United v Ramsgate19:45
Margate v Dartford19:45
Newry City AFC v Loughgall19:45
Peterborough Sports v St Ives Town19:45
Redhill v Dorking Wanderers19:45
Rochester United v Sheppey United19:45
Rushall v Sutton Coldfield19:45
Rushden & D'mnds v MK Dons19:45
Scarborough Athletic v Hartlepool19:45
Silsden v Farsley Celtic19:45
Slimbridge v Weston-S-Mare19:45
Slough Town v AFC Dunstable19:45
Spalding Utd v Peterborough19:45
St Albans v Leyton Orient19:45
St Ives Town v Peterborough Sports19:45
Stratford Town v Lye Town19:45
Swindon Supermarine v Hereford19:45
Tamworth v Harborough Town19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Bromley19:45
Tooting & Mitcham v Merstham19:45
Warrington Rylands v Oldham19:45
Whitstable Town v Dover19:45
Wimborne Town v Weymouth19:45
Wingate & Finchley v Brentwood19:45
Worcester Raiders v Alvechurch19:45
Wed 17/07
 Scottish League Cup
FC Edinburgh v Clyde19:45
 Champions League
FK Struga v Slovan Bratislava16:00
Differdange v KI Klaksvik18:00
Dinamo Batumi v Ludogorets18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti v Ordabasy18:00
Egnatia v Borac Banja Luka20:00
Larne v Rigas FS20:00
 Europa Conference League
B36 Torshavn v FK Auda18:00
Crusaders v Caernarfon Town19:45
 USL League One
Chattanooga v Charlotte Independence00:30
 USL League Two
Vermont Green v Reading United00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v FC Motown II00:30
Houston FC v Twin City Toucans01:00
Virginia Beach United v SC United Bantams01:00
 Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Atletico San Luis02:00
Club Atlas v Santos Laguna02:00
Club Queretaro v Guadalajara02:00
Puebla v Club Leon FC04:00
Cruz Azul v Club Tijuana04:05
 Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Criciuma01:00
Atletico Goianiense v Vasco da Gama23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Rionegro Aguilas v America de Cali00:10
Deportivo Cali v Deportivo Pereira02:20
 China FA Cup
Qingdao Youth Island v Shandong Luneng11:00
Henan Songshan Longmen v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao12:00
Tianjin Tigers v Changchun Yatai12:30
Wuxi Wugou v Beijing Guoan12:30
Zhejiang FC v Shanghai Port12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Nanjing City FC13:00
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shanghai Shenhua13:00
 South Korea FA Cup
Gimpo Citizen v Jeju United FC11:00
Gwangju FC v Seongnam FC11:00
Pohang Steelers v FC Seoul11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon United11:00
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Mighty Tigers13:30
Be Forward Wanderers v Chitipa United13:30
MAFCO v Karonga United13:30
Silver Strikers v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v APIA Tigers11:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Edgeworth Eagles11:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Sabah01:00
Pacos Ferreira v Trofense01:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Leixoes01:00
Gödöllő v Budaörs09:00
Újpest II v Tiszakecske FC09:00
Club Brugge v FCV Dender EH10:00
MTK Budapest v MTK Budapest II10:00
GD Chaves v Fafe10:30
KRC Genk v Go Ahead Eagles11:00
AVS v AD Oliveirense13:00
Benfica B v Mafra13:00
Chambly Thelle v Boulogne13:00
Châteaubriant v Angers13:00
Famalicao v Trofense13:00
FC Lugano v Lugano II13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Bergisch Gladbach13:00
Gil Vicente v Penafiel13:00
Jong AZ v Almere City II13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Nyva Ternopil13:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Oleksandria13:00
Maritimo v Cambridge Utd13:00
Mladost Novi Sad v Sloga Doboj13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Biel-Bienne13:00
Paksi SE II v Szekszárd13:00
Panetolikos v Lamia13:00
Polessya v Epitsentr Dunayivtsi13:00
Putnok VSE v Diósgyőr II13:00
SV Rodinghausen v VfL Osnabruck13:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Admira Wacker13:00
Udinese v Istra13:00
UNFP v Valenciennes13:00
Palermo v Rapperswil14:00
Videoton v Goztepe14:00
Amiens v Francs Borains15:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Leoben15:00
Maritimo v Farense15:00
Targoviste v CSA Steaua Bucureşti15:00
Volendam v Al Shamal15:00
Hansa Rostock v Altglienicke15:30
Baník Souš v Viktoria Plzeň II16:00
Dynamo Kiev v Mamelodi Sundowns16:00
FC Hatvan v Vasas II16:00
Feignies-Aulnoye v La Louviere16:00
Besiktas v Shakhtar Donetsk16:30
Dinamo Zagreb v Kryvyi Rih16:30
FC Helsingor v FA 200016:30
FK Trayal v FK Belasica16:30
Kortrijk v Swift Hesperange16:30
Pelister v Sileks16:30
Venezia v Real Vicenza16:30
Vysoké Mýto v Chlumec nad Cidlinou16:30
Erzgebirge Aue v Borussia Dortmund17:00
Frýdek-Místek v Vsetín17:00
Gyöngyös v Eger17:00
HNK Gorica v Al-Raed17:00
Kladno v Aritma Praha17:00
Kolín v Znojmo17:00
Salzburg v Rijeka17:00
Spišská Nová Ves v Kežmarok17:00
Szeged-Csanád II v Hódmezővásárhely17:00
Táborsko II v Dálnice Speřice17:00
Unterhaching v SSV Ulm17:00
Bruchsal v FC-Astoria Walldorf17:30
Club Brugge v Norwich17:30
Holstebro v Thisted17:30
Lichtenberg v Hertha Zehlendorf17:30
Neratovice-Byškovice v Admira Praha17:30
RSV Eintracht v Luckenwalde17:30
TSV Havelse v Hannover 96 II17:30
VfR Mannheim v Waldhof Mannheim17:30
Waldhof Mannheim v VfR Mannheim17:30
Wismut Gera v Lokomotive Leipzig17:30
Wolfenbuttel v Viktoria Berlin17:30
Bissingen v SGV Freiberg18:00
Hannover 96 II v Kickers Emden18:00
Leobendorf v Donau18:00
Racing Santander v Alaves18:00
RFC Liege v Tongeren18:00
Troyes v Paris FC18:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf v Fortuna Dusseldorf II18:00
UE Olot v Girona18:00
Gent v Lille18:30
Heist v KV Mechelen18:30
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v RSC Anderlecht II18:30
KV Mechelen v Heist18:30
Lokeren-Temse v Patro Eisden18:30
NAC Breda v FC Eindhoven18:30
SC St. Tönis v Uerdingen18:30
SSVg Velbert v Wuppertaler SV18:30
Bamber Bridge v Preston19:00
Hearts v Tottenham19:00
Preston v Bamber Bridge19:00
Solihull Moors v Birmingham19:00
Whitby v York19:00
AFC Wimbledon v Met Police19:15
Tavistock v Torquay19:30
Walsall v Aston Villa19:30
Avro v Guiseley19:45
Cork City v Stoke19:45
Ossett United v Curzon Ashton19:45
Sporting Lisbon v Union St Gilloise20:30
Thu 18/07
 Europa League
Llapi v Wisla Krakow15:30
Tobol Kustanai v Ruzomberok16:00
Pafos FC v Elfsborg17:00
Zira FK v Sheriff Tiraspol17:00
Corvinul Hunedoara v Paksi FC19:00
Maribor v Botev Plovdiv19:15
 Europa Conference League
FC Urartu v Tallinna Kalev16:00
KuPS Kuopio v UNA Strassen16:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn v FK Siauliai17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes v Velez Mostar17:00
Milsami Orhei v Torpedo Zhodino17:00
St Joseph's FC v Shelbourne17:00
Vllaznia Shkoder v Valur Reykjavík17:00
Zalgiris v VPS Vaasa17:00
Paide Linnameeskond v Bala Town17:30
Dinamo Tbilisi v Mornar18:00
F91 Dudelange v Atletic Club d'Escaldes18:00
Marsaxlokk v Partizani Tirana18:00
Connah's Quay Nomads v Ask Bravo18:30
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v La Fiorita18:30
Shkendija v Noah19:00
SK Tirana v Torpedo Kutaisi19:00
Víkingur v Liepajas Metalurgs19:00
Derry City v FC Magpies19:45
Linfield v Stjarnan19:45
Tre Penne v Floriana19:45
Buducnost Podgorica v Malisheva20:00
FK Sarajevo v Aktobe20:00
Breidablik v FK Tikves20:15
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v New York City00:30
Cincinnati v Chicago00:30
Columbus v Charlotte FC00:30
Inter Miami CF v Toronto FC00:30
NY Red Bulls v Montreal00:30
Philadelphia v New England00:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC01:30
Minnesota United FC v D.C. United01:30
Nashville Sc v Orlando01:30
LA Galaxy v Colorado03:30
San Jose v Houston03:30
Seattle v St. Louis City03:30
Vancouver v Sporting KC03:30
Los Angeles FC v Real Salt Lake03:45
 USL Championship
Birmingham Legion v Rhode Island01:00
 Mexican Liga MX
FC Juarez v Pumas UNAM02:00
Necaxa v Monterrey02:00
Tigres UANL v Club America04:00
Toluca v Mazatlan FC04:00
 Argentine Primera
Argentinos Juniors v Tigre22:45
Independiente Rivadavia v Gimnasia La Plata23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Sao Paulo v Gremio00:00
Botafogo ASF v Palmeiras01:30
Fortaleza EC v Vitoria01:30
 Brazil Serie B
CRB v Botafogo SP00:30
Operario v Goias01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Santa Fe v Deportivo Pasto00:00
Alianza Petrolera v Atletico Nacional02:10
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Moyale Barracks13:30
Creck v CIVO United13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets v FOMO13:30
 Club Friendlies
Karmiotissa Polemidion v Hapoel Haifa01:00
Konyaspor v Almere City01:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Ujpest13:00
Boavista v Leixoes13:00
FC Utrecht v Al-Rayyan SC13:00
Felgueiras 1932 v Leiria13:00
Union Berlin v Dynamo Kiev16:00
Debrecen v MSK Zilina17:00
Lazio v Trapani 190517:00
Mainz v Eintracht Trier17:00
Reims v Sochaux17:00
Varbergs Bois v Tvååker17:00
Ajax v Al-Wasl FC17:30
Verl v Schalke17:30
Omonia Nicosia v AEK Athens18:00
Galatasaray v AS Trencin18:30
Crewe United v Ballymena19:00
Exmouth v Exeter19:00
North Shields v Gateshead19:00
Panathinaikos v Maccabi Netanya19:00
Braga v Rayo Vallecano20:15
Fri 19/07
 Irish FAI Cup
Athlone v Ringmahon Rangers19:45
Bohemians Dublin v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry19:45
Drogheda v Dundalk19:45
Galway Utd v Longford19:45
Treaty United v Kilbarrack United19:45
Waterford v Cockhill Celtic19:45
Wilton United v Carrigaline United19:45
 Bulgarian First
Cherno More Varna v CSKA 194816:45
Levski Krumovgrad v Slavia Sofia19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
Sparta Prague v Pardubice18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Puszcza Niepolomice17:00
Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk19:30
 Polish I Liga
Polonia Warszawa v Znicz Pruszkow17:00
Odra Opole v Ruch Chorzow19:30
 Romanian Liga I
Politehnica Iasi v Botosani16:30
Unirea Slobozia v Steaua Bucharest19:30
 Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 v Zeljeznicar18:00
FK Napredak v Partizan Belgrade20:00
 Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus v FC Midtjylland17:00
Nordsjaelland v Aalborg19:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Odd18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Sirius v Malmo18:00
 Argentine Primera
Instituto v Independiente01:00
Barracas Central v Newells19:00
Belgrano v Deportivo Riestra23:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Universitario de Vinto v Real Santa Cruz20:00
 Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Santos00:00
Novorizontino v Chapecoense01:00
Avai v Ceara23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Bucaramanga v Junior00:00
Independiente Medellin v Millonarios02:10
Jaguares de Chiapas v Patriotas23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Defensor Sporting v CA River Plate23:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Marconi Stallions10:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Redlands United11:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston United v Riverside Olympic11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Altona Magic10:30
South Melbourne v Dandenong City10:30
 Club Friendlies
SKU Amstetten v Rapid Wien II01:00
Telstar v Dordrecht01:00
Zorya Luhansk v Lokomotiva Zagreb01:00
Nice v Leganes09:30
Derby v Stockport10:00
Crystal Palace v Charlton12:00
Reading v Millwall12:00
Albacete v Yeclano13:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Yarud Mariupol'13:00
Dortmund II v Eintracht Frankfurt II13:00
FC Obolon v FC Chayka13:00
Maritimo v Al-Nassr13:00
Podbrezova v Tatran Presov13:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Sparta Rotterdam13:00
SC Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle13:00
Ujpest v AS Trencin13:00
Ajax v Olympiacos14:00
Erfurt v RB Leipzig14:00
Sparta Rotterdam v Roda JC Kerkrade14:30
Leoben v Sturm Graz II15:00
Cottbus v Zwickau15:30
Mainz II v Bahlinger SC16:00
SKU Amstetten v LASK Juniors16:00
Sligo Rovers v Everton De Vina16:00
Salernitana v Volos NFC16:30
WSG Tirol v Olympique Lyonnais16:30
Concarneau v Guingamp17:00
Fach-Donaufeld v Stripfing17:00
FC Koln v Sint Truidense VV17:00
Grazer AK v Floridsdorfer AC17:00
Greuther Furth v St Pauli17:00
Orleans v Auxerre17:00
Preussen Munster v Heracles Almelo17:00
Rodez v Grenoble17:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v Freiburg17:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v VfB Oldenburg17:00
SV Ried v Debrecen17:00
First Vienna v TSV 1860 Munchen17:30
Hallescher FC v Lokomotive Leipzig17:30
Hohenems v Austria Lustenau17:30
Traiskirchen v SV Horn17:30
Austria Vienna v Porto18:00
Cadiz v Blackpool18:00
Getafe v Coventry18:00
Nottingham Forest v Sunderland18:00
Röthis v Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz18:00
Voitsberg v SV Lafnitz18:00
AB Copenhagen v Holstein Kiel18:30
Club Brugge U23 v Oostkamp18:30
Paderborn II v Baunatal18:30
Eastleigh v Southampton19:00
Fiorentina v Reggiana19:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Portsmouth19:00
Kilmarnock v Barrow19:00
Blyth Spartans v Gateshead19:30
Chorley v Wigan19:30
Dundela v Glentoran19:30
Harrogate Town v Leeds19:30
Oxford Utd v Oxford City19:30
St Mirren v Carlisle19:30
Stamford AFC v Rotherham19:30
Yeovil v Exeter19:30
Bamber Bridge v Salford19:45
Sat 20/07
 Scottish League Cup
Arbroath v Annan Athletic15:00
Brechin v Alloa15:00
Buckie Thistle v Falkirk15:00
Clyde v Motherwell15:00
Dumbarton v Airdrieonians15:00
East Kilbride v Aberdeen15:00
FC Edinburgh v Partick Thistle15:00
Forfar v Cove Rangers15:00
Inverness CT v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Kelty Hearts v Hibernian15:00
Livingston v Dunfermline15:00
Peterhead v Elgin15:00
Ross County v Raith Rovers15:00
St Johnstone v Morton15:00
Stranraer v Hamilton15:00
Dundee Utd v Ayr17:15
 Irish FAI Cup
Pike Rovers v Midleton15:00
Cork City v Finn Harps17:00
 Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v Grasshoppers17:00
Yverdon-Sport FC v FC Zurich17:00
FC Winterthur v St Gallen19:30
 Bulgarian First
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Arda Kardzhali17:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Levski Sofia19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Mlada Boleslav13:30
Bohemians 1905 v Banik Ostrava16:00
Ceske Budejovice v Sigma Olomouc16:00
Dukla Prague v Plzen19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
GKS Katowice v Radomiak Radom13:45
Pogon Szczecin v Korona Kielce16:30
Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin19:15
 Polish I Liga
Nieciecza v Warta Poznan13:30
Pogon Siedlce v Chrobry Glogow16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Gornik Leczna18:35
 Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v UTA Arad16:30
Rapid Bucuresti v CFR Cluj19:30
 Russia Premier Division
Lokomotiv Moscow v Akron Tolyatti13:00
Krylya Sovetov v Zenit St Petersburg15:30
Dynamo Moscow v Fakel Voronezh18:00
Rostov v CSKA Moscow18:00
 Russia Football National League
Ural v Shinnik10:30
FK Sokol Saratov v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk16:00
Arsenal Tula v Kamaz Chelny17:00
Rodina Moskva v SKA-Khabarovsk18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
FK Cukaricki v Radnicki Nis19:00
Mladost Lucani v OFK Beograd19:00
Red Star Belgrade v Jedinstvo Ub19:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v EIF15:00
HJK Helsinki v Haka15:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg v Brann17:00
Molde v KFUM Oslo19:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo v Hacken14:00
Kalmar FF v Djurgardens14:00
IF Brommapojkarna v Hammarby IF16:30
 USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Miami FC00:30
North Carolina v Detroit City FC00:30
Louisville City FC v Colorado Switchbacks01:00
Phoenix Rising v El Paso Locomotive04:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Atletico San Luis v Club Tijuana02:00
Puebla v Club Atlas04:05
 Argentine Primera
Rosario Central v Sarmiento01:00
San Lorenzo v Huracan19:00
Racing Club v Godoy Cruz21:00
Banfield v Atletico Tucuman23:30
 Bolivia Primera Division
Royal Pari v Blooming01:00
Real Tomayapo v Nacional Potosi20:00
Gualberto Villarroel SJ v The Strongest22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Criciuma20:00
Botafogo ASF v Internacional22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Mirassol01:30
America MG v Amazonas21:00
CRB v Ituano21:00
Paysandu v Ponte Preta22:00
 Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Cobreloa00:00
Coquimbo Unido v Nublense17:30
O'Higgins v Deportes Copiapo20:00
Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Fortaleza FC v Tolima01:30
Envigado v Santa Fe22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Racing Montevideo v Wanderers16:30
Club Nacional v Miramar19:30
 China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Chengdu Rongcheng12:35
 China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Yunnan Yukun12:00
Shenyang Urban v Shanghai Jiading12:00
Yanbian Longding v Nanjing City FC12:00
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Dalian Zhixing12:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Dongguan United12:30
 Japan J-League
Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo10:00
Machida Zelvia v Yokohama FM10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Albirex Niigata11:00
Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy11:00
Gamba Osaka v Shonan11:00
Jubilo Iwata v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Kawasaki Frontale11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Sapporo11:00
Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
 Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v FC Gifu10:00
FC Osaka v Omiya Ardija10:00
Fukushima United v Tegevajaro Miyazaki10:00
Kanazawa v Vanraure Hachinohe10:00
Kitakyushu v Matsumoto Yamaga10:00
Nagano Parceiro v FC Imabari10:00
Gainare Tottori v YSCC Yokohama11:00
 South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Hyundai11:00
Gangwon FC v Jeju United FC11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Gyeongnam FC v Bucheon FC 199511:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Cheongju11:30
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Mighty Tigers13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v Chitipa United13:30
MAFCO v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Yoogali CT v Canberra04:15
O'Connor Knights v Cooma Tigers FC06:00
Monaro Panthers v Canberra Olympic08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Fc Youth07:30
Hills Brumbies v NWS Spirit10:00
St George City FA v Western Sydney W. II10:15
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Rochedale Rovers08:00
Gold Coast United v Olympic FC08:00
Brisbane City v Gold Coast Knights09:00
Moreton City v WDSC Wolves10:15
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v South Adelaide06:00
Campbelltown City v FK Beograd06:30
Modbury Jets v Adelaide Comets06:30
Para Hills Knights v Adelaide Raiders06:30
NE Metrostars v Adelaide Olympic08:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Dandenong Thunder06:00
Moreland City v Heidelberg United06:00
Port Melbourne v Green Gully08:00
Hume City v Manningham United Blues10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Fremantle City v Perth RedStar FC08:00
Inglewood United v Balcatta08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Western Knights08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Bayswater City08:00
Perth SC v Armadale08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Floreat Athena10:00
 Club Friendlies
Estoril-Praia v Mafra00:00
Annagh United v Loughgall01:00
Aubagne v Martigues01:00
Bastia v Gallia Lucciana01:00
De Graafschap v Al Nasr01:00
Dunkerque v Boulogne01:00
Kisvarda FC v Gyori ETO01:00
Nyiregyhaza v Bekescsaba 191201:00
Pacos Ferreira v Estrela da Amadora01:00
Plauen v Karlovy Vary01:00
SC Cambuur v Meppen01:00
Vorskla Poltava v FC Minaj01:00
VVV-Venlo v FC Oss01:00
Werder Bremen II v SC Cambuur01:00
ZFC Meuselwitz v Einheit Rudolstadt01:00
Budafoki v HNK Gorica09:30
Las Palmas v Como09:30
Fremad Amager v Frem10:00
Montpellier v Girona10:00
Felgueiras 1932 v GD Chaves10:30
FC-Astoria Walldorf v Stuttgart II11:00
Rio Ave v Arouca11:00
Royal Antwerp v Francs Borains11:00
Stuttgart Kickers v Jahn Regensburg11:00
Thisted v Brabrand11:00
Anderlecht v Wolfsburg12:00
Coleraine v Dergview12:00
Dungannon Swifts v Newington F.C.12:00
Eilenburg v Bischofswerdaer FV12:00
Feyenoord v Cercle Brugge12:00
Jong AZ v Sparta Rotterdam II12:00
RSV Eintracht v Hertha BSC II12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 v Saarbrucken12:00
SV Sandhausen v FC Liefering12:00
Darlington v Doncaster12:30
AC Ajaccio v Furiani-Agliani13:00
Academico de Viseu v Benfica B13:00
ADO Den Haag v Patro Eisden13:00
Alemannia Aachen v Eintracht Hohkeppel13:00
Austria Salzburg v Real Betis13:00
AZ Alkmaar v Kortrijk13:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. v Paderborn II13:00
Bishop's Stortford v Southend13:00
Boulogne v Dunkerque13:00
Braunschweig v Hansa Rostock13:00
Brentford v Sutton Utd13:00
Brentford v AFC Wimbledon13:00
BW Lohne v Schwarz-Weiß Rehden13:00
Cottbus v Hannover 96 II13:00
Diosgyori v Zemplin13:00
Dordrecht v Waasland-Beveren13:00
Duisburg v Notts County13:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica v Tatran Lip Mikulas13:00
Eemdijk v Spakenburg13:00
Eintracht Trier v Fortuna Dusseldorf II13:00
Elversberg v Eupen13:00
Erzgebirge Aue v Carl Zeiss Jena13:00
Famalicao v Leixoes13:00
FC 08 Homburg v Wehen Wiesbaden13:00
FC 08 Villingen v Reutlingen13:00
FC Gutersloh v Hessen Kassel13:00
FC Magdeburg v VfL Bochum 184813:00
FC Obolon v LNZ Cherkasy13:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v TSV Prolactal Hartberg13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v FC Koln13:00
FK Pohronie v Podbrezova13:00
Fleetwood Town v Rochdale13:00
Fortuna Koln v BSG Chemie Leipzig13:00
FSV Frankfurt v Köln II13:00
Gent v Zulte-Waregem13:00
Hemel v Barnet13:00
Hertha Zehlendorf v Halberstadt13:00
Kickers Emden v FC Bocholt13:00
Kickers Offenbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf13:00
Kryvyi Rih v Al Bataeh13:00
Le Mans v Angers13:00
Maritimo v Portimonense13:00
MFK Skalica v Zlate Moravce13:00
Moreirense v Leiria13:00
NAC Breda v Excelsior13:00
Oleksandria v Inhulets Petrove13:00
Portsmouth v Bognor Regis13:00
Schalke 04 II v Asante Kotoko13:00
SGV Freiberg v Leinfelden-Echterdingen13:00
Solihull Moors v Oxford Utd13:00
Trofense v AVS13:00
Tus Dassendorf v St. Pauli II13:00
VFB Stuttgart v Fortuna Sittard13:00
Viktoria Berlin v Hamburger SV II13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Hoffenheim II13:00
West Brom v Peterborough13:00
Westerlo v Helmond Sport13:00
Wiedenbrück v Lippstadt 0813:00
Wuppertaler SV v Steinbach13:00
Chemnitzer FC v Dynamo Dresden13:30
Dordrecht v OFI13:30
FC Groningen v Emmen13:30
Jahn Regensburg v FC BW Linz13:30
Lommel Utd v Willem II13:30
Ballymena v Bangor14:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Portadown14:00
Highworth Town v Swindon14:00
LASK Linz v St Polten14:00
Leuven v Lens14:00
Nantes II v Red Star F.C.14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v FC Gießen14:00
Standard de Liege v Norwich14:00
Barry Town v Newport County14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v Wegberg-Beeck14:30
Lierse v MVV Maastricht14:30
Volendam v Deinze14:30
Accrington Stanley v Barnsley15:00
AFC Hornchurch v Braintree Town15:00
Alvechurch v FC Halifax15:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Caykur Rizespor15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Linfield15:00
Boston Utd v Kettering15:00
Cheltenham v Plymouth15:00
Chesterfield v Sheffield Utd15:00
Cliftonville v Institute FC15:00
Coleraine v Armagh City15:00
Dagenham v West Ham15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Ballinamallard Utd15:00
East Grinstead Town v Crawley Town15:00
ETSV Hamburg v SV Drochtersen/assel15:00
FC United v Salford15:00
FCV Dender EH v La Louviere15:00
Frem v Holstein Kiel II15:00
Ganshoren v RWDM4715:00
Gillingham v Watford15:00
Goztepe v Luton15:00
Greifswalder FC v Flota Świnoujście15:00
Hamburger v Nantes15:00
Hucknall Town v Mansfield15:00
Jersey Bulls v Stevenage15:00
Kilmore Rec v Crusaders15:00
Lisburn Distillery v Carrick Rangers15:00
Maidstone United v Woking15:00
Middlesbrough v Bolton15:00
N.E.C. v Hertha Berlin15:00
Oldham v Lincoln City15:00
QPR v Tottenham15:00
Salzburg v Sheff Wed15:00
Shrewsbury v Birmingham15:00
South Shields v Hartlepool15:00
Spalding Utd v Rotherham15:00
Spartak Trnava v Aston Villa15:00
Spennymoor Town v Doncaster15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Tamworth v Walsall15:00
Villarreal v Leicester15:00
Warrington v Chester15:00
Wigan v AFC Fylde15:00
Wingate & Finchley v Aldershot15:00
Workington v Morecambe15:00
Wycombe v Colchester15:00
York v Grimsby15:00
Zelzate v Club Brugge U2315:00
Kickers Offenbach v Kaiserslautern15:30
Le Havre v Drapeau Fougeres15:30
Monza v Palermo15:30
BFC Dynamo v Sampdoria16:00
Brest v Lorient16:00
FC Annecy v Caen16:00
Lorient v Brest16:00
Metz v Villefranche16:00
MTK Budapest v Komarno16:00
Rangers v Man Utd16:00
Sint Truidense VV v Lierse16:00
Spezia v Arminia Bielefeld16:00
Venezia v Genoa16:00
Verlaine v RFC Liege16:00
Vitesse Arnhem v OFI16:00
Grazer AK v Besiktas16:30
Rapid Vienna v AC Milan16:30
Rennes v Laval16:30
Alaves v Real Sociedad17:00
Clermont v St Etienne17:00
Cremonese v Giana Erminio17:00
Dessel Sport v KRC Genk II17:00
Empoli v FC Ingolstadt 0417:00
Napoli v Mantova17:00
Nurnberg v Blackburn17:00
Sturm Graz v Monaco17:00
Toulouse v Pau17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE v NK Sibenik17:00
KRC Genk v Lille17:30
Royal Antwerp v Parma17:30
Burgos v Athletic Bilbao18:00
Levante v Qatar SC18:00
Marino Luanco v Gijon18:00
Valencia v CD Castellon18:00
SD Tarazona v Huesca18:30
Vizela v Celta de Vigo19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Rayo Vallecano19:30
Sun 21/07
 Irish FAI Cup
Ballyfermot United v Leeds14:00
Gorey Rangers v UCD14:00
Bray v Shelbourne15:00
Wayside Celtic v Wexford Youths15:00
Derry City v St Patricks18:00
Sligo Rovers v Cobh Wanderers18:00
 Swiss Super League
Young Boys v FC Sion13:15
FC Luzern v Servette FC15:30
Lausanne Sports v Basel15:30
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Botev Plovdiv17:00
Ludogorets v CSKA Sofia19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
MFK Karvina v Slovan Liberec13:30
Slovacko v Slavia Prague16:00
Hradec Kralove v Teplice19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Piast Gliwice13:45
Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze16:30
Motor Lublin v Rakow Czestochowa19:15
 Polish I Liga
Wisla Plock v Kotwica Kolobrzeg11:00
GKS Tychy v Miedz Legnica13:30
 Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v AFC Hermannstadt16:30
Dinamo Bucharest v Petrolul Ploiesti19:30
 Russia Premier Division
FC Orenburg v Spartak Moscow15:30
Akhmat Grozny v FC Krasnodar18:00
FC Khimki v FC Dynamo Makhachkala18:00
 Russia Football National League
Tyumen v Alania Vladikavkaz10:30
FK Neftekhimik v Ufa16:00
Sochi v Baltika17:00
Chornomorets Odesa v FC Chayka17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v FK Spartak Subotica16:30
Tekstilac Odžaci v Vojvodina18:30
TSC Backa Topola v IMT Novi Beograd18:30
 Danish Superliga
Silkeborg v SonderjyskE13:00
Vejle v Randers Freja15:00
Viborg v Brondby17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn v SJK13:00
Ilves v VPS Vaasa15:00
KuPS Kuopio v Lahti16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Stromsgodset v Tromso13:30
Ham-Kam v Fredrikstad16:00
Haugesund v Viking FK16:00
Rosenborg v Lillestrom18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Halmstads13:00
Elfsborg v Mjallby AIF15:30
IFK Goteborg v Vasteras SK15:30
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Columbus00:30
Inter Miami CF v Chicago00:30
Montreal v Toronto FC00:30
New England v FC Dallas00:30
NY Red Bulls v Cincinnati00:30
Orlando v New York City00:30
Philadelphia v Nashville Sc00:30
Austin FC v Charlotte FC01:30
Minnesota United FC v San Jose01:30
Sporting KC v St. Louis City01:30
Colorado v Real Salt Lake02:30
Seattle v Los Angeles FC03:30
Vancouver v Houston03:30
LA Galaxy v Portland03:45
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Hartford Athletic01:00
FC Tulsa v Memphis 90101:30
New Mexico United v Birmingham Legion02:00
Orange County SC v San Antonio FC03:00
Oakland Roots v Sacramento Republic21:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Guadalajara v Mazatlan FC00:05
Monterrey v Club Queretaro02:00
Santos Laguna v Tigres UANL02:00
FC Juarez v Club America04:00
Cruz Azul v Toluca04:05
 Argentine Primera
River Plate v Lanus19:00
Central Cordoba v Platense21:15
Estudiantes v Union Santa Fe21:15
 Bolivia Primera Division
Jorge Wilstermann v San Antonio Bulo Bulo01:00
Independiente Petrolero v Aurora20:00
Bolivar v Always Ready22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Palmeiras v Cruzeiro01:00
Gremio v Vitoria15:00
Atletico MG v Vasco da Gama20:00
Bahia v Corinthians20:00
Fortaleza EC v Atletico Goianiense22:30
Juventude v Sao Paulo22:30
Red Bull Bragantino v CA Paranaense22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Guarani Campinas v Goias20:00
Botafogo SP v Brusque22:30
 Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera00:00
Deportes Iquique v Audax Italiano01:00
Palestino v Everton De Vina17:30
Cobresal v Universidad de Chile20:00
Colo Colo v Union Espanola22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Cali v Alianza Petrolera00:10
Once Caldas v Rionegro Aguilas02:20
Millonarios v Bucaramanga21:30
Atletico Nacional v America de Cali23:45
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Cerro14:00
Progreso v Deportivo Maldonado16:30
Penarol v Fenix20:00
Boston River v Danubio22:30
 China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Meizhou Hakka FC11:00
Nantong Zhiyun v Shandong Luneng12:00
Beijing Guoan v Tianjin Tigers12:35
Henan Songshan Longmen v Zhejiang FC12:35
Shanghai Port v Qingdao Hainiu12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Changchun Yatai12:35
 China League One
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Qingdao Red Lions12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Jiangxi Liansheng12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Wuxi Wugou12:30
 Japan J-League
Sagan Tosu v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Ryukyu v Nara Club10:00
Grulla Morioka v Kataller Toyama10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v SC Sagamihara10:00
 South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Gwangju FC11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Pohang Steelers11:00
FC Seoul v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
Incheon United v Suwon City FC11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan v Ansan Greeners11:00
Gimpo Citizen v FC Anyang11:00
Seoul E-Land FC v Cheonan City11:00
 Malawi Super League
Dedza Dynamos v Baka City13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Creck13:30
Karonga United v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Moyale Barracks v Bangwe All Stars13:30
Silver Strikers v FOMO13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Gungahlin United v Tuggeranong United06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v Blacktown City06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v APIA Tigers06:00
Wollongong Wolves v St. George Saints06:00
Sydney Olympic v Rockdale Ilinden08:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Broadmeadow Magic05:30
Weston Workers v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Peninsula Power07:15
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide United II v Adelaide City FC07:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Oakleigh Cannons06:00
 Club Friendlies
Wrexham v Bournemouth00:00
D.C. United v Celtic00:30
Omonia Aradippou v Hapoel Haifa01:00
Anderlecht v Metz10:00
Pogon Siedlce v Łomża10:00
HEBC v Teutonia Ottensen11:00
Luckenwalde v Magdeburg II11:00
Braunschweig v Cottbus12:00
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde v Altglienicke12:00
Chengdu Rongcheng v Borussia Dortmund12:30
Union St Gilloise v Lierse12:30
Slaven Belupo v Lecce13:00
Tondela v Benfica B13:00
Wiedenbrück v TSV Havelse13:00
Bangkok Glass v Borussia Dortmund14:00
Todesfelde v Victoria Hamburg14:00
Hamburger v Cardiff15:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Veres Rivne15:00
Monza v Real Vicenza16:00
Verona v Rovereto16:00
Albert Quévy-Mons v RSC Anderlecht II17:00
Crewe v Real Mallorca17:00
Lazio v Triestina17:00
Nimes v Marseille17:00
Eldense v Sunderland18:00
Mon 22/07
 Bulgarian First
Hebar 1918 v Spartak Varna17:00
Septemvri v Beroe Stara Zagora19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v Widzew Lodz18:00
 Polish I Liga
Stal Rzeszow v Arka Gdynia18:00
 Romanian Liga I
SCM Gloria Buzau v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe16:30
Otelul Galati v Farul Constanta19:30
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rubin Kazan18:00
 Russia Football National League
Rotor Volgograd v Torpedo Moscow16:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v FC Copenhagen18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v IF Gnistan16:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Gais v AIK Solna18:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Pumas UNAM v CF Pachuca00:00
Club Leon FC v Necaxa02:05
 Argentine Primera
Defensa y Justicia v Boca Juniors00:00
Velez v Talleres00:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Oriente Petrolero v Guabira00:30
 Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Fluminense00:00
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Chico02:00
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Rampla Juniors19:00
 China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shanghai Shenhua12:35
 Club Friendlies
Samsunspor v Almere City01:00
Huddersfield v Aris18:00
FC Kosice v AS Roma18:30
Chelmsford v Barnet19:45
Tue 23/07
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Coritiba00:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pereira v Independiente Medellin02:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Obolon v Chernihiv01:00
Hungerford v Cheltenham01:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Inhulets Petrove01:00
Lokomotiv Kyiv v Veres Rivne01:00
Loughgall v Ballinamallard Utd01:00
Maritimo v CD Nacional01:00
Oxford City v Sutton Utd01:00
Zorya Luhansk v Al-Raed01:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages