The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sun 25/02
 French Ligue 1
Marseille v Montpellier19:45
 Italian Serie A
AC Milan v Atalanta19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Carrarese v Sestri Levante19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Latina v Audace Cerignola19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid v Sevilla20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Albacete20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Osasuna B v Deportivo de La Coruna19:00
 Dutch Eredivisie
Volendam v SC Heerenveen19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Rio Ave v Sporting Lisbon20:30
 MLS
Cincinnati v Toronto FC19:30
Nashville Sc v NY Red Bulls22:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
River Plate v Boca Juniors20:00
Gimnasia La Plata v Estudiantes22:30
Newells v Rosario Central22:45
 Chilean Primera
O'Higgins v Colo Colo21:00
Cobresal v Union Espanola23:30
 Colombia Primera A
Jaguares de Chiapas v America de Cali21:30
La Equidad v Atletico Nacional23:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Trinidense v Sportivo Ameliano21:15
Club Guarani v Olimpia23:45
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Club Nacional20:00
Defensor Sporting v Cerro22:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Maghreb Fes v Mouloudia Oujda19:00
Mon 26/02
 Premier League
West Ham v Brentford20:00
 FA Cup
Coventry v Maidstone United19:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
West Brom U21 v Arsenal U2119:00
 French Ligue 2
Angers v Caen19:45
Caen v Angers19:45
 French National
Dijon v Nancy17:30
 Italian Serie A
AS Roma v Torino17:30
Fiorentina v Lazio19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Legnago Salus v Atalanta II19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Benevento v ASD Sorrento19:45
Foggia v Crotone19:45
Juve Stabia v Turris19:45
Virtus Francavilla v Monopoli19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Girona v Rayo Vallecano20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Mirandes v Huesca19:30
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax v Telstar19:00
Jong AZ v NAC Breda19:00
Jong PSV v Dordrecht19:00
Jong Utrecht v FC Oss19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Boavista v Braga20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Pacos Ferreira v Feirense18:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Ask Bravo v Koper14:00
 Bulgarian First
Beroe Stara Zagora v Ludogorets15:30
 Cypriot First Division
Apollon Limassol v Doxa Katokopias17:00
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Raina v Hapoel Petah Tikva18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Radomiak Radom18:00
 Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v Gornik Leczna17:00
 Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v FC Voluntari18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Mladost Lucani v Vozdovac15:30
 Turkish Super League
Galatasaray v Antalyaspor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Oleksandria v Shakhtar Donetsk11:00
Zorya Luhansk v Vorskla Poltava11:00
FC Obolon v Chornomorets Odesa13:30
 Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen v Nordsjaelland18:00
 MLS
LA Galaxy v Inter Miami CF02:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Santos Laguna v Mazatlan FC00:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Instituto v Godoy Cruz01:00
Lanus v Banfield01:00
Defensa y Justicia v Deportivo Riestra22:00
Argentinos Juniors v Platense22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pereira v Junior01:30
Chico v Santa Fe23:10
 Paraguayan Primera
Libertad Asuncion v Tacuary22:30
 Indian Super League
East Bengal v Chennaiyin14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Arema FC v Persija Jakarta08:00
Persepam Madura Utd v PS Tira12:00
Pusamania Borneo v Bhayangkara FC12:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Ettifaq v Al-Hilal14:00
Al-Ittihad FC v Al-Wehda17:00
 Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Samartex15:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Hume City08:30
Tue 27/02
 League One
Burton Albion v Carlisle19:45
Derby v Charlton19:45
Leyton Orient v Blackpool19:45
Lincoln City v Shrewsbury19:45
Port Vale v Fleetwood Town19:45
Stevenage v Cambridge Utd19:45
Wigan v Bolton19:45
Wycombe v Cheltenham19:45
 League Two
Forest Green v Wrexham19:45
Harrogate Town v Newport County19:45
Notts County v Sutton Utd19:45
Salford v Colchester19:45
Swindon v Tranmere19:45
Walsall v Accrington Stanley19:45
 FA Cup
Bournemouth v Leicester19:30
Blackburn v Newcastle19:45
Luton v Man City20:00
 National League
Barnet v Chesterfield19:45
Eastleigh v Oldham19:45
Rochdale v Wealdstone19:45
Solihull Moors v Kidderminster19:45
Southend v Altrincham19:45
Woking v Gateshead19:45
 National League South
Bath City v Braintree Town19:45
Dartford v Aveley19:45
Farnborough v Chelmsford19:45
Hampton and Richmond v Havant and Waterlooville19:45
Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare19:45
Welling v Truro City19:45
Weymouth v St Albans19:45
 National League North
Alfreton Town v Kings Lynn Town19:45
Banbury Utd v Peterborough Sports19:45
Bishop's Stortford v Spennymoor Town19:45
Boston Utd v Buxton19:45
Brackley v Chorley19:45
Curzon Ashton v Darlington19:45
Farsley Celtic v Rushall19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Bognor Regis v Wingate & Finchley19:45
Concord Rangers v AFC Hornchurch19:45
Folkestone Invicta v Potters Bar19:45
Whitehawk v Cray Wanderers19:45
 Isthmian League North
Ipswich Wanderers v Lowestoft Town19:45
Walthamstow v Basildon United19:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Ashford Town v Northwood19:45
Hanworth Villa v South Park19:45
Leatherhead v Chipstead19:45
Marlow v Guernsey19:45
 Isthmian League South East
Horndean v Three Bridges19:45
Hythe v Littlehampton Town19:45
Merstham v Burgess Hill Town19:45
 Northern Premier
Whitby v Lancaster City19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Consett AFC v Newton Aycliffe19:45
Liversedge v Ossett United19:45
 Northern Div 1 West
City of Liverpool v Newcastle Town19:45
Clitheroe FC v Bootle19:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Shepshed Dynamo v Walsall Wood19:45
 Southern Premier Central
Kettering v AFC Sudbury19:45
Leiston v Mickleover Sports19:45
Needham Market v Stratford Town19:45
 Southern Premier South
Chesham Utd v Hanwell Town19:45
Poole Town v Plymouth Parkway19:45
Tiverton v Winchester City19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Bedford Town v Kempston Rovers19:45
Biggleswade Town v Barton Rovers19:45
Hertford Town v Kings Langley19:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Bashley v Exmouth19:45
Wimborne Town v Melksham Town19:45
 Scottish Premiership
Ross County v St Mirren20:00
 Scottish Championship
Ayr v Partick Thistle19:45
Dundee Utd v Airdrieonians19:45
Inverness CT v Dunfermline19:45
Queen's Park v Arbroath19:45
Raith Rovers v Morton19:45
 Scottish League One
Stirling v Hamilton19:45
 Highland League
Brechin v Banks O'Dee20:00
 Cymru North
Denbigh Town v Prestatyn19:30
Holywell Town v Guilsfield FC19:30
 Cymru South
Caerau Ely v Taffs Well19:30
Llanelli v Cambrian & Clydach19:30
Trefelin v Ammanford AFC19:30
 NIFL Championship
Newington F.C. v Ards19:45
Dergview v Annagh United20:00
 French Coupe de France
Olympique Lyonnais v Strasbourg19:45
 French National
Orleans v Sochaux18:30
Red Star F.C. v Chasselay MDA18:30
 Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Brescia17:15
Reggiana v Sudtirol17:15
Catanzaro v Bari19:30
Lecco v Como19:30
Palermo v Ternana19:30
Parma v Cosenza19:30
Sampdoria v Cremonese19:30
 Spanish Copa del Rey
Real Sociedad v Real Mallorca20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
AVS v Academico de Viseu20:15
 Polish I Liga
GKS Katowice v Miedz Legnica17:00
 Romanian Liga I
U Craiova 1948 v Politehnica Iasi14:15
Dinamo Bucharest v AFC Hermannstadt16:30
Otelul Galati v CFR Cluj19:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Velez v Tigre00:30
Central Cordoba v Atletico Tucuman00:45
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Cali v Tolima01:20
Envigado v Patriotas21:00
 Indian Super League
Hyderabad FC v Minerva Punjab14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Dewa United v RANS Nusantara08:00
PSS Sleman v Persita Tangerang08:00
Persib Bandung v PSIS Semarang12:00
 South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu17:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Dodoma Jiji13:00
JKT Tanzania v Kinondoni MC16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v Mbarara City13:00
Express FC v UPDF FC13:00
Kitara FC v Wakiso Giants13:00
 Club Friendlies
Hegelmann Litauen v Liepajas Metalurgs13:00
Liepajas Metalurgs v Hegelmann Litauen14:00
Valerenga v Brann15:00
Eugendorf v Wals-Grünau18:00
Grorud v Eidsvold18:00
Wed 28/02
 FA Cup
Chelsea v Leeds19:30
Nottingham Forest v Man Utd19:45
Wolverhampton v Brighton19:45
Liverpool v Southampton20:00
 Isthmian Premier
Kingstonian v Cheshunt19:45
 Isthmian League North
Gorleston v Bury Town19:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Dunston UTS v Sheffield19:45
 Southern Premier South
AFC Totton v Dorchester19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Welwyn Garden City19:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Larkhall Athletic v Frome Town19:45
Tavistock v Willand Rovers19:45
 Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v St Johnstone19:45
Celtic v Dundee19:45
Hearts v Hibernian19:45
Kilmarnock v Rangers19:45
Livingston v Motherwell20:00
 Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Lossiemouth20:00
Forres Mechanics v Huntly20:00
Turriff United v Lossiemouth20:00
Wick Academy v Brora Rangers20:00
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Civil Service Strollers19:45
 French Coupe de France
FC Rouen v Valenciennes20:00
 Italian Serie A
Sassuolo v Napoli17:00
Inter Milan v Atalanta19:45
 Italian Serie B
Pisa v Modena19:30
Spezia v Feralpisalo19:30
Venezia v Cittadella19:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Leixoes v CD Nacional20:15
 Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli v Kifisia13:00
Volos NFC v OFI13:00
Atromitos v Lamia15:00
Panetolikos v Olympiacos15:00
AEK Athens v Giannina17:00
Panserraikos v Paok18:00
Panathinaikos v Aris Thessaloniki19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v LKS Lodz17:30
 Polish I Liga
Podbeskidzie v Motor Lublin17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v Farul Constanta16:30
Rapid Bucuresti v UTA Arad19:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Queretaro v Atletico San Luis01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Once Caldas01:15
Fortaleza FC v Alianza Petrolera20:15
 Indian Super League
Mumbai City v FC Goa14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persik Kediri v Barito Putera08:00
PSM Makassar v Persebaya Surabaya12:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Kwara United13:00
Heartland v Plateau United13:00
Katsina United v Kano Pillars14:00
Sunshine Stars v Lobi Stars14:00
Bayelsa United v Doma United15:00
Enugu Rangers v Remo Stars15:00
Enyimba v Gombe United15:00
Sporting Lagos v Akwa United16:30
 South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City v Supersport United17:30
Golden Arrows v Sekhukhune United17:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu FC v Mashujaa11:00
Tanzania Prisons v Kitayosce11:00
Geita Gold FC v Kagera Sugar13:00
Singida Big Stars v Azam13:00
 Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v SC Villa13:00
NEC v KCCA FC16:00
 Club Friendlies
Lyn v Kjelsås00:00
Slavia Mozyr v Shakhtyor Soligorsk10:00
Sandefjord v Ranheim13:00
Stromsgodset v Lillestrom15:00
Cesky Tesin v Bospor Bohumín17:00
Skeid v Lørenskog17:00
Sogndal v Floro17:00
Notodden v Eik-Tønsberg18:00
Thu 29/02
 French Coupe de France
Le Puy v Rennes19:45
 Spanish Copa del Rey
Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid20:30
 Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe14:15
Petrolul Ploiesti v CS Uni Craiova16:30
FC Voluntari v Steaua Bucharest19:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v FC Juarez01:00
Club Tijuana v Monterrey03:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Gimnasia La Plata v Instituto22:00
 Indian Super League
Odisha FC v East Bengal14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Bali United v Persis Solo12:00
 Qatar Stars League
Al Shamal v Muaither SC15:00
Al Ahli Doha v Umm Salal17:00
Al Wakrah v Al-Markhiya17:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Raed v Al-Fayha14:00
Al-Wehda v Al Taawon14:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Hazm17:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars v Bendel Insurance15:00
 Uganda Premier League
Busoga United v Gaddafi13:00
URA FC v Maroons FC13:00
Vipers FC v Bright Stars FC16:00
 Club Friendlies
Esbjerg v Raufoss13:00
Fri 01/03
 Championship
West Brom v Coventry20:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Chelsea U21 v Arsenal U2119:00
Fulham U21 v Reading U2119:00
Man Utd U21 v Derby U2119:00
Norwich U21 v Middlesbrough U2119:00
Sunderland U21 v Brighton U2119:00
 Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Raith Rovers19:45
 Highland League
Banks O'Dee v Turriff United19:30
 Welsh Premier League
Bala Town v Connah's Quay Nomads19:45
Caernarfon Town v Newtown19:45
 Cymru South
Briton Ferry v Afan Lido19:30
 NIFL Championship
Bangor v Institute FC19:45
 Irish Cup
Portadown v Cliftonville19:45
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk19:45
Derry City v St Patricks19:45
Galway Utd v Waterford19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda20:00
 Irish First Division
Bray v Longford19:45
Cork City v UCD19:45
Finn Harps v Athlone19:45
Kerry v Treaty United19:45
Wexford Youths v Cobh Ramblers19:45
 French Ligue 1
Monaco v Paris Saint Germain20:00
 French National
Chamois Niortais v US Marignane18:30
Cholet v Dijon18:30
Martigues v Epinal18:30
Nancy v Nimes18:30
 German Bundesliga
Freiburg v Bayern Munich19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin v Holstein Kiel17:30
Schalke v St Pauli17:30
 German 3. Liga
SV Sandhausen v SC Freiburg II18:00
 Italian Serie A
Lazio v AC Milan19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Albinoleffe v Giana Erminio19:45
Lumezzane v Arzignano Valchiampo19:45
Pergolettese v Alessandria19:45
Trento v Pro Patria19:45
Virtus Verona v Pro Sesto19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Cesena v Entella19:45
Pineto v Carrarese19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Celta de Vigo v Almeria20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Gijon v Albacete19:30
 Belgian Pro League
Westerlo v Charleroi19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Club Brugge U23 v KRC Genk II19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege II19:00
 Dutch Eredivisie
Volendam v N.E.C.19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v Jong Ajax19:00
De Graafschap v FC Oss19:00
Emmen v Willem II19:00
FC Eindhoven v Jong AZ19:00
Helmond Sport v VVV-Venlo19:00
MVV Maastricht v Dordrecht19:00
NAC Breda v Jong Utrecht19:00
Telstar v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
GD Chaves v Arouca20:15
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Aluminij v NS Mura16:30
 Belgian Super League Women
Charleroi W v OH Leuven W19:00
White Star Woluwe W v Zulte-Waregem W19:30
 Bulgarian First
Cherno More Varna v Botev Vratsa15:30
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Warta Poznan17:00
Ruch Chorzow v Piast Gliwice19:30
 Polish I Liga
Stal Rzeszow v Miedz Legnica17:00
GKS Tychy v Arka Gdynia19:30
 Romanian Liga I
Politehnica Iasi v Dinamo Bucharest18:00
 Russia Premier Division
Rostov v Krylya Sovetov16:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 v IMT Novi Beograd13:00
FK Cukaricki v FK Napredak17:30
 Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa v Sivasspor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Polessya v LNZ Cherkasy16:00
 Danish Superliga
FC Midtjylland v FC Copenhagen18:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Huracan v Rosario Central00:15
Independiente Rivadavia v Barracas Central00:15
Tigre v Central Cordoba22:00
 Chilean Primera
Cobreloa v Cobresal23:30
 Colombia Primera A
Independiente Medellin v Deportivo Pasto00:45
Envigado v Jaguares de Chiapas21:00
Chico v Tolima23:10
 Paraguayan Primera
Club Guarani v Cerro Porteno22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro v Progreso20:00
Miramar v Cerro Largo22:30
 China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Henan Songshan Longmen11:35
Shanghai Port v Wuhan Three Towns12:00
 Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan v Jamshedpur14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
PS Tira v Arema FC08:00
Bhayangkara FC v Persepam Madura Utd12:00
 Japan J-League
Kawasaki Frontale v Jubilo Iwata10:00
Yokohama FM v Fukuoka10:00
 Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd v Qatar SC15:00
Al-Duhail SC v Al-Gharafa15:00
Al-Arabi SC v Al-Rayyan SC17:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Abha v Al Taee14:00
Al Akhdoud v Al Riyadh14:00
Al-Hilal v Al-Ittihad FC17:00
 South Korea K-League
Ulsan Hyundai v Pohang Steelers05:00
Jeonbuk Motors v Daejeon Citizen07:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Gyeongnam FC05:00
FC Anyang v Seongnam FC05:00
 Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Bibiani Gold Stars15:00
Berekum Chelsea v Karela15:00
Dreams FC v Bechem United15:00
Great Olympics v Heart of Lions15:00
Legon Cities v Accra Lions15:00
Nsoatreman v Hearts of Oak15:00
Real Tamale v Bofoakwe Tano15:00
Samartex v Nations FC15:00
 South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC v Chippa United17:00
 Australia A-League
Macarthur FC v Melbourne City08:45
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Gold Coast Knights10:30
Queensland Lions FC v Rochedale Rovers10:30
Redlands United v Olympic FC10:30
 Australia NPL South
Para Hills Knights v Adelaide City FC09:00
South Adelaide v Adelaide Comets09:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v Green Gully08:30
Dandenong City v Oakleigh Cannons08:45
Moreland City v Avondale FC09:30
 Club Friendlies
Aalesunds FK v Brattvåg13:00
Sat 02/03
 Premier League
Brentford v Chelsea15:00
Everton v West Ham15:00
Fulham v Brighton15:00
Newcastle v Wolverhampton15:00
Nottingham Forest v Liverpool15:00
Tottenham v Crystal Palace15:00
Luton v Aston Villa17:30
 Championship
Bristol City v Cardiff12:30
Huddersfield v Leeds12:30
Birmingham v Southampton15:00
Leicester v QPR15:00
Millwall v Watford15:00
Norwich v Sunderland15:00
Plymouth v Ipswich15:00
Preston v Hull15:00
Rotherham v Sheff Wed15:00
Stoke v Middlesbrough15:00
Swansea v Blackburn15:00
 League One
Bolton v Cambridge Utd15:00
Carlisle v Reading15:00
Cheltenham v Burton Albion15:00
Derby v Port Vale15:00
Fleetwood Town v Wigan15:00
Leyton Orient v Bristol Rovers15:00
Lincoln City v Stevenage15:00
Northampton v Charlton15:00
Peterborough v Exeter15:00
Portsmouth v Oxford Utd15:00
Shrewsbury v Blackpool15:00
Wycombe v Barnsley15:00
 League Two
AFC Wimbledon v MK Dons12:30
Bradford v Notts County15:00
Colchester v Stockport15:00
Crawley Town v Barrow15:00
Crewe v Morecambe15:00
Grimsby v Forest Green15:00
Newport County v Mansfield15:00
Salford v Gillingham15:00
Swindon v Harrogate Town15:00
Tranmere v Sutton Utd15:00
Walsall v Doncaster15:00
Wrexham v Accrington Stanley15:00
 National League
Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield12:30
AFC Fylde v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Boreham Wood v Gateshead15:00
Bromley v FC Halifax15:00
Dagenham v Altrincham15:00
Eastleigh v Solihull Moors15:00
Ebbsfleet v Rochdale15:00
Hartlepool v Barnet15:00
Oldham v Southend15:00
Oxford City v Aldershot15:00
Woking v Kidderminster15:00
York v Wealdstone15:00
 National League South
Chelmsford v Aveley15:00
Chippenham v Weston-S-Mare15:00
Dartford v Worthing15:00
Dover v Maidstone United15:00
Farnborough v Yeovil15:00
Hemel v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Slough Town v Bath City15:00
St Albans v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Welling v Braintree Town15:00
Weymouth v Torquay15:00
Truro City v Taunton Town19:45
 National League North
Alfreton Town v Gloucester15:00
Boston Utd v Spennymoor Town15:00
Brackley v Farsley Celtic15:00
Buxton v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Chorley v Rushall15:00
Curzon Ashton v Hereford15:00
Darlington v Banbury Utd15:00
Kings Lynn Town v South Shields15:00
Scunthorpe v Chester15:00
Southport v Peterborough Sports15:00
Tamworth v Blyth Spartans15:00
Warrington v Bishop's Stortford15:00
 Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Cray Wanderers15:00
Billericay v Hashtag United15:00
Carshalton v Chatham Town15:00
Cheshunt v Folkestone Invicta15:00
Concord Rangers v Bognor Regis15:00
Kingstonian v Dulwich Hamlet15:00
Lewes v Canvey Island15:00
Margate v Horsham15:00
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough15:00
Whitehawk v Enfield Town15:00
Wingate & Finchley v Hastings15:00
 Isthmian League North
Bowers & Pitsea v East Thurrock15:00
Bury Town v Ipswich Wanderers15:00
Enfield FC v Felixstowe & Walton15:00
Gorleston v Walthamstow15:00
Grays v Brightlingsea Regent15:00
Heybridge Swifts v Lowestoft Town15:00
New Salamis v Brentwood15:00
Redbridge v Basildon United15:00
Stowmarket Town v Witham Town15:00
Wroxham v Maldon & Tiptree15:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Southall14:00
Ascot United v South Park15:00
Ashford Town v Leatherhead15:00
Badshot Lea v Uxbridge15:00
Binfield v Sutton Common Rovers15:00
Chertsey Town v Marlow15:00
Chipstead v Westfield15:00
Hanworth Villa v Corinthian Casuals15:00
Met Police v Northwood15:00
Raynes Park Vale v Thatcham Town15:00
 Isthmian League South East
Burgess Hill Town v Sheppey United15:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Three Bridges15:00
Herne Bay v Hythe15:00
Horndean v Phoenix Sports15:00
Lancing v Beckenham Town15:00
Littlehampton Town v Erith & Belvedere15:00
Merstham v Chichester City15:00
Ramsgate v Ashford United15:00
Sevenoaks Town v Broadbridge Heath15:00
Sittingbourne v East Grinstead Town15:00
 Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Ilkeston15:00
Bradford PA v Stafford Rangers15:00
FC United v Workington15:00
Gainsborough v Whitby15:00
Guiseley v Worksop15:00
Hyde v Atherton Collieries15:00
Lancaster City v Basford Utd15:00
Macclesfield v Marine15:00
Marske United v Warrington Rylands15:00
Matlock v Ashton15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Morpeth Town15:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Ashington AFC v Winterton Rangers15:00
Carlton Town v Ossett United15:00
Consett AFC v Brighouse Town15:00
Grimsby Borough v Stockton Town15:00
Liversedge v Grantham Town15:00
Newton Aycliffe v Cleethorpes Town15:00
North Ferriby United v Dunston UTS15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Sheffield15:00
Stocksbridge v Hebburn Town15:00
 Northern Div 1 West
1874 Northwich v Hanley Town15:00
Bootle v Mossley15:00
Clitheroe FC v Witton Albion15:00
Hednesford v Vauxhall Motors15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Nantwich15:00
Leek Town v Runcorn Linnets15:00
Prescot Cables v Chasetown15:00
Stalybridge v Newcastle Town15:00
Trafford FC v City of Liverpool15:00
Widnes v Avro15:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Rugby Town15:00
Bedworth United v Corby15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels v Spalding Utd15:00
Cambridge City v Sutton Coldfield15:00
Coleshill Town v Rushden & D'mnds15:00
Coventry Sphinx v Shepshed Dynamo15:00
Gresley v Sporting Khalsa15:00
Leicester Road v Walsall Wood15:00
Loughborough Dynamo v Quorn15:00
Lye Town v Harborough Town15:00
 Southern Premier Central
AFC Sudbury v Hitchin Town15:00
Alvechurch v AFC Telford15:00
Barwell v Halesowen Town15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Nuneaton15:00
Coalville v Long Eaton United15:00
Kettering v Leiston15:00
Needham Market v Stamford AFC15:00
Redditch v Mickleover Sports15:00
Royston Town v St Ives Town15:00
Stourbridge v Leamington15:00
Stratford Town v Berkhamsted Town15:00
 Southern Premier South
Bracknell Town v Harrow Borough15:00
Didcot Town v AFC Totton15:00
Gosport Borough v Beaconsfield Town15:00
Hayes & Yeading v Basingstoke15:00
Hendon v Chesham Utd15:00
Plymouth Parkway v Salisbury15:00
Poole Town v Hungerford15:00
Sholing v Dorchester15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Tiverton15:00
Walton & Hersham v Hanwell Town15:00
Winchester City v Merthyr Town15:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Biggleswade15:00
Aylesbury United v Waltham Abbey15:00
Barton Rovers v Kidlington15:00
Bedford Town v Thame United15:00
Biggleswade Town v Hadley15:00
Hertford Town v Welwyn Garden City15:00
Leighton Town v Kings Langley15:00
North Leigh v Stotfold15:00
Ware v Cirencester15:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Bashley v Bishop's Cleeve15:00
Bemerton Heath v Malvern Town15:00
Bideford v Evesham Utd15:00
Cribbs v Melksham Town15:00
Larkhall Athletic v Yate Town15:00
Mousehole AFC v Wimborne Town15:00
Tavistock v Bristol Manor Farm15:00
Westbury United v Exmouth15:00
Willand Rovers v Frome Town15:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Blackburn U21 v West Ham U2113:00
Man City U21 v Nott'm Forest U2113:00
Tottenham U21 v Everton U2113:00
 U18 Premier League North
Newcastle U18 v Middlesbrough U1811:00
Stoke U18 v Nott'm Forest U1811:00
Wolves U18 v Everton U1811:30
 U18 Premier League South
Fulham U18 v Norwich U1812:00
West Brom U18 v Southampton U1812:00
 Women's Super League
Man City Women v Everton Women12:00
 Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Kilmarnock15:00
Hibernian v Ross County15:00
Rangers v Motherwell15:00
St Johnstone v Livingston15:00
St Mirren v Aberdeen15:00
 Scottish Championship
Airdrieonians v Queen's Park15:00
Dunfermline v Ayr15:00
Morton v Inverness CT15:00
Partick Thistle v Dundee Utd15:00
 Scottish League One
Falkirk v Annan Athletic15:00
FC Edinburgh v Cove Rangers15:00
Kelty Hearts v Hamilton15:00
Montrose v Alloa15:00
Queen of Sth v Stirling15:00
 Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose v Stenhousemuir15:00
Clyde v Elgin15:00
Dumbarton v Peterhead15:00
Spartans FC v East Fife15:00
Stranraer v Forfar15:00
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Fraserburgh15:00
Buckie Thistle v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Deveronvale v Rothes15:00
Huntly v Forres Mechanics15:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Lossiemouth15:00
Keith v Brechin15:00
Nairn County v Clachnacuddin15:00
Wick Academy v Formartine United15:00
 Lowland League
Cowdenbeath v Stirling University15:00
Gala Fairydean v Bo'ness United15:00
Linlithgow Rose v Albion15:00
 Welsh Premier League
Colwyn Bay v Haverfordwest County AFC12:30
The New Saints v Cardiff Metropolitan12:45
Aberystwyth v Barry Town14:30
Penybont v Pontypridd United14:30
 Cymru North
Bangor 1876 v Ruthin Town14:00
Buckley Town v Llanidloes Town14:00
Caersws v Flint Town United14:00
Chirk AAA v Mold Alexandra14:00
Holywell Town v Prestatyn14:00
Porthmadog v Gresford Athletic14:00
Broughton v Denbigh Town14:30
Guilsfield FC v Llandudno FC14:30
 Cymru South
Baglan Dragons v Llanelli14:00
Carmarthen Town v Taffs Well14:00
Cwmbran Celtic v Abergavenny Town14:00
Llantwit Major v Trefelin14:00
Pontardawe Town v Abertillery Bluebirds14:00
Cambrian & Clydach v Ammanford AFC14:30
Goytre United v Caerau Ely14:30
 NIFL Championship
Annagh United v Harland & Wolff Welders15:00
Dergview v Ballinamallard Utd15:00
Dundela v Ards15:00
 Irish Cup
Glentoran v Ballyclare Comrades15:00
Larne v Newington F.C.15:00
 French Ligue 1
Reims v Lille16:00
Clermont v Marseille20:00
 French Ligue 2
Paris FC v St Etienne14:00
Auxerre v Valenciennes18:00
Bastia v Grenoble18:00
Dunkerque v Concarneau18:00
FC Annecy v Quevilly18:00
Guingamp v Troyes18:00
Laval v Amiens18:00
Pau v Caen18:00
Rodez v Bordeaux18:00
 French National
Avranches v Red Star F.C.16:00
Villefranche v Versailles16:00
Chateauroux v Orleans18:30
Le Mans v Chasselay MDA18:30
 German Bundesliga
Heidenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt14:30
Mainz v Borussia Monchengladbach14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Augsburg14:30
Union Berlin v Borussia Dortmund14:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v RB Leipzig14:30
Wolfsburg v VFB Stuttgart17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf12:00
Hansa Rostock v Kaiserslautern12:00
Nurnberg v Braunschweig12:00
Karlsruher v Greuther Furth19:30
 German 3. Liga
Erzgebirge Aue v Preussen Munster13:00
Hallescher FC v Dynamo Dresden13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v SSV Ulm13:00
VfB Lubeck v Saarbrucken13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Jahn Regensburg13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Unterhaching15:30
 Italian Serie A
Udinese v Salernitana14:00
Monza v AS Roma17:00
Torino v Fiorentina19:45
 Italian Serie B
Brescia v Palermo13:00
Sudtirol v Lecco13:00
Ternana v Parma13:00
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Pro Vercelli v Mantova17:30
Triestina v Legnago Salus17:30
Atalanta II v Novara19:30
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Torres v Pescara13:00
Fermana v Olbia15:15
Juventus U23 v Gubbio15:15
Vis Pesaro v Pontedera15:15
Arezzo v Ancona17:30
Perugia v Recanatese19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Brindisi v Messina17:30
ASD Sorrento v Potenza19:45
Benevento v Foggia19:45
Crotone v Giugliano19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Sevilla v Real Sociedad13:00
Rayo Vallecano v Cadiz15:15
Getafe v Las Palmas17:30
Valencia v Real Madrid20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Eldense v Villarreal B13:00
Espanyol v Huesca15:15
Racing DE Ferrol v Racing Santander15:15
Oviedo v Levante17:30
Burgos v FC Cartagena20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
CD Arenteiro v Gimnastic15:00
Fuenlabrada v Ponferradina15:00
CD Teruel v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:00
Leonesa v SD Tarazona17:00
Real Sociedad B v SD Logrones17:00
Cornella v Osasuna B19:00
Union de Salamanca v Celta Vigo B19:00
 Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge v KV Mechelen15:00
Leuven v Union St Gilloise17:15
Standard de Liege v Gent19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Lierse v Francs Borains15:00
Deinze v RSC Anderlecht II19:00
Lommel Utd v RFC Liege19:00
 Croatian League
Slaven Belupo v Lokomotiva Zagreb14:00
Hajduk Split v Istra16:10
 Dutch Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles v Waalwijk17:45
Vitesse Arnhem v Twente19:00
Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Alkmaar20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Moreirense v Rio Ave15:30
Estoril-Praia v Vitoria Guimaraes18:00
Braga v Estrela da Amadora20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Leiria v Mafra11:00
Feirense v Benfica B14:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Celje14:00
Maribor v NK Domzale16:30
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v St Gallen17:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Grasshoppers17:00
Basel v Lausanne Sports19:30
 Belgian Super League Women
Club Brugge W v Genk W12:30
Anderlecht W v Standard Liege W18:00
KV Mechelen W v Gent W18:00
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
PSV Eindhoven W v Fortuna Sittard W13:00
Feyenoord W v Excelsior W15:30
PEC Zwolle W v ADO Den Haag W15:30
 Bulgarian First
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Lokomotiv Sofia10:45
Levski Krumovgrad v Lokomotiv Plovdiv13:15
Slavia Sofia v Botev Plovdiv15:45
 Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Hradec Kralove14:00
MFK Karvina v Slovacko14:00
Mlada Boleslav v Ceske Budejovice14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Bohemians 190514:00
Pardubice v Plzen17:00
 Hungarian League
Debrecen v Mezokovesd-Zsory11:30
Kisvarda FC v Zalaegerszegi TE13:30
Diosgyori v Puskas Academia17:45
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Haifa13:00
Bnei Sakhnin v FC Ashdod16:30
Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Bnei Raina16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Petah Tikva17:30
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze v Jagiellonia Bialystok14:00
Slask Wroclaw v Widzew Lodz16:30
Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin19:00
 Polish I Liga
GKS Katowice v Znicz Pruszkow11:40
Nieciecza v Wisla Plock14:00
Odra Opole v Wisla Krakow16:30
 Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v U Craiova 194812:00
AFC Hermannstadt v Otelul Galati15:00
Farul Constanta v CFR Cluj18:00
 Russia Premier Division
CSKA Moscow v FC Orenburg11:00
FC Krasnodar v Rubin Kazan13:30
Akhmat Grozny v Ural16:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow16:30
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Torpedo Moscow08:30
FK Sokol Saratov v FC Dynamo Makhachkala15:00
Kuban Krasnodar v Shinnik15:00
Leningradets v Kamaz Chelny15:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Javor v Vojvodina13:00
TSC Backa Topola v Red Star Belgrade15:00
Partizan Belgrade v Zeljeznicar17:30
 Slovakia Super Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica v FC Kosice16:00
Dunajska Streda v MSK Zilina16:00
MFK Skalica v AS Trencin16:00
Ruzomberok v Podbrezova16:00
Slovan Bratislava v Spartak Trnava16:00
Zemplin v Zlate Moravce16:00
 Turkish Super League
Ankaragucu v Istanbulspor10:30
Caykur Rizespor v Kayserispor13:00
Hatayspor v Fenerbahce16:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v FC Metalist 192511:00
Dynamo Kiev v Chornomorets Odesa13:30
Vorskla Poltava v Veres Rivne13:30
Kolos Kovalivka v FC Rukh Vynnyky16:00
 MLS
Minnesota United FC v Columbus19:00
Real Salt Lake v Los Angeles FC19:00
Inter Miami CF v Orlando21:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Atletico San Luis v Puebla01:00
Club Queretaro v Santos Laguna01:00
Mazatlan FC v Necaxa03:00
Toluca v Tigres UANL23:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Banfield v Deportivo Riestra00:15
Platense v Racing Club00:15
Sarmiento v Union Santa Fe20:00
Atletico Tucuman v Velez22:00
Independiente v Argentinos Juniors22:15
 Chilean Primera
Palestino v Universidad Catolica21:00
Nublense v Audax Italiano23:30
Union Espanola v Coquimbo Unido23:30
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Cali v Once Caldas01:20
Millonarios v La Equidad21:00
Deportivo Pereira v America de Cali23:10
 Ecuador Serie A
Delfin SC v Independiente del Valle00:00
Mushuc Runa v Libertad18:00
Aucas v Orense SC20:30
Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec23:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Ameliano v 2 de Mayo21:00
Olimpia v Sportivo Luqueno23:30
 Uruguay Primera
Racing Montevideo v Defensor Sporting13:00
Danubio v CA River Plate20:00
Club Nacional v Wanderers23:00
 China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Beijing Guoan07:30
Tianjin Tigers v Nantong Zhiyun07:30
Chengdu Rongcheng v Qingdao Hainiu11:35
 Indian Super League
Minerva Punjab v Mumbai City11:30
Bengaluru FC v Kerala Blasters14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persita Tangerang v Pusamania Borneo08:00
Persija Jakarta v Dewa United12:00
 Japan J-League
Vissel Kobe v Kashiwa Reysol04:00
Kyoto Sanga v Shonan05:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Machida Zelvia05:00
Sagan Tosu v Sapporo05:00
FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Gamba Osaka v Albirex Niigata06:00
Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka06:00
 Japan J2-League
V-Varen Nagasaki v Vegalta Sendai04:00
JEF United Chiba v Fujieda MYFC05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Ventforet Kofu05:00
Oita Trinita v Yokohama FC05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Ehime FC05:00
Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis06:05
 Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Gainare Tottori05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Kataller Toyama05:00
Kitakyushu v Grulla Morioka05:00
Omiya Ardija v FC Gifu05:00
SC Sagamihara v Vanraure Hachinohe05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Fukushima United05:00
FC Ryukyu v Matsumoto Yamaga07:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al Shabab14:00
Dhamk v Al-Ettifaq14:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Fateh17:00
 South Korea K-League
Gwangju FC v FC Seoul05:00
Gangwon FC v Jeju United FC07:30
Incheon United v Suwon City FC07:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Cheonan City05:00
Cheongju v Jeonnam Dragons07:30
 Angola Girabola
Desportivo Huila v Sporting de Cabinda00:00
CD Lunda-Sul v Wiliete14:00
Recreativo do Libolo v Desportivo Huila14:00
Uniao de Malanje v Santa Rita14:00
Interclube v Kabuscorp14:30
 Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v Sofapaka12:00
GOR Mahia v Posta Rangers12:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Nairobi City Stars12:00
Shabana v Bandari12:00
Talanta v Homeboyz12:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Sporting Lagos14:00
Remo Stars v Bayelsa United16:30
 South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City v Orlando Pirates13:30
Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows15:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Mashujaa v Namungo FC13:00
Singida Big Stars v Mtibwa Sugar13:00
Kagera Sugar v JKT Tanzania15:15
Kinondoni MC v Geita Gold FC17:30
 Tunisia Ligue 1
CA Bizertin v AS Soliman13:00
ES Metlaoui v US Ben Guerdane13:00
Olympique Beja v AS Marsa13:00
US Tataouine v EGS Gafsa13:00
 Australia A-League
Western United v Perth06:00
Western Sydney v Sydney08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v Sydney United 58 FC06:00
Blacktown City v Sutherland Sharks08:00
Marconi Stallions v NWS Spirit08:00
St. George Saints v Sydney Fc Youth08:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
New Lambton v Valentine Phoenix03:30
Adamstown Rosebud v Charlestown Azzurri07:00
Hamilton Olympic v Edgeworth Eagles07:00
Weston Workers v Maitland FC07:00
Lake Macquarie City v Broadmeadow Magic08:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Sunshine Coast Wanderers07:00
WDSC Wolves v Peninsula Power08:15
Moreton City v Brisbane Roar Youth09:30
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Campbelltown City04:00
Adelaide United II v Modbury Jets04:30
NE Metrostars v Adelaide Raiders06:30
Adelaide Olympic v FK Beograd08:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Manningham United Blues v South Melbourne04:00
Altona Magic v Dandenong Thunder07:15
Hume City v Port Melbourne09:00
 Club Friendlies
Bryne v Kongsvinger00:00
FC Slutsk v Slavia Mozyr00:00
Middelfart v Naesby10:00
Eidsvold v Lørenskog12:00
Kvik Halden v Asker12:00
Strommen v Ørn Horten12:00
Træff v Strindheim12:00
Kristiansund BK v Tromso13:00
Nykobing FC v Fremad Amager13:00
Odd v KFUM Oslo13:00
Sarpsborg v Moss13:00
AB Copenhagen v Olympic14:00
Roskilde v Frem14:00
Sogndal v Asane14:00
Stabaek IF v IK Start14:00
Ull/Kisa v Arendal14:00
Nordstrand v Grorud15:00
Sun 03/03
 Premier League
Burnley v Bournemouth13:00
Man City v Man Utd15:30
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Liverpool U21 v Aston Villa U2113:00
 Women's Super League
Arsenal Women v Tottenham Women12:30
Aston Villa Women v Liverpool Women14:00
Bristol City Women v Brighton Women14:00
West Ham Women v Man Utd Women15:00
Leicester Women v Chelsea Women18:00
 Women's Championship
Lewes Women v Sheffield Utd Women12:00
Reading Women v London City Lionesses13:00
Blackburn Women v Durham Women14:00
Crystal Palace Women v Birmingham Women14:00
Sunderland Women v Southampton Women14:00
Watford Women v Charlton Women14:00
 Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Celtic12:00
 Lowland League
BSC Glasgow v Hearts B15:00
 SWPL 1
Glasgow City Women v Aberdeen Women13:00
Spartans Women v Motherwell Women13:00
Celtic Women v Partick Thistle Women14:00
Dundee United Women v Hearts Women16:00
Montrose Women v Hamilton Women16:00
Hibernian Women v Rangers Women16:10
 Irish Cup
Institute FC v Linfield13:00
 French Ligue 1
Toulouse v Nice12:00
Brest v Le Havre14:00
Montpellier v Strasbourg14:00
Nantes v Metz14:00
Rennes v Lorient16:05
 German Bundesliga
FC Koln v Leverkusen14:30
Hoffenheim v Werder Bremen16:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Elversberg v Wehen Wiesbaden12:30
Hamburger v VfL Osnabruck12:30
SC Paderborn 07 v FC Magdeburg12:30
 German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 v FC Viktoria Koln12:30
Arminia Bielefeld v Verl15:30
Duisburg v Dortmund II18:30
 Italian Serie A
Verona v Sassuolo11:30
Empoli v Cagliari14:00
Frosinone v Lecce14:00
Atalanta v Bologna17:00
 Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Reggiana15:15
Bari v Spezia15:15
Cittadella v Pisa15:15
Como v Venezia15:15
Cosenza v Catanzaro15:15
Feralpisalo v Sampdoria15:15
Modena v Cremonese17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Renate v Padova13:00
Vicenza v Fiorenzuola17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Lucchese v Rimini13:00
Sestri Levante v SPAL15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Catania v Monterosi13:00
Virtus Francavilla v Latina13:00
Audace Cerignola v Avellino17:30
AZ Picerno v Monopoli17:30
Turris v Taranto17:30
 Spanish La Liga
Villarreal v Granada13:00
Atletico Madrid v Real Betis15:15
Real Mallorca v Girona17:30
 Spanish Segunda
FC Andorra v Real Valladolid13:00
Tenerife v Mirandes15:15
Real Zaragoza v Amorebieta17:30
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Union v Barcelona B15:00
Sestao River v Sabadell17:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Lugo18:00
 Austria Bundesliga
FC BW Linz v Austria Vienna16:00
Rapid Vienna v Austria Lustenau16:00
Salzburg v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v LASK Linz16:00
Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC16:00
WSG Tirol v TSV Prolactal Hartberg16:00
 Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk v Club Brugge12:30
Royal Antwerp v Sint Truidense VV15:00
Anderlecht v Eupen17:30
Kortrijk v RWDM4718:15
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
FCV Dender EH v Beerschot Wilrijk12:30
RFC Seraing v Patro Eisden15:00
Waasland-Beveren v Oostende18:15
 Croatian League
Rijeka v NK Varazdin14:00
NK Osijek v Dinamo Zagreb16:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
Ajax v FC Utrecht11:15
PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord13:30
SC Heerenveen v PEC Zwolle13:30
Fortuna Sittard v Excelsior15:45
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Casa Pia v Gil Vicente15:30
Portimonense v Vizela15:30
Sporting Lisbon v Farense18:00
 Portuguese Liga Pro
AD Oliveirense v CD Nacional11:00
Torreense v Porto B12:45
Penafiel v AVS14:00
Leixoes v Tondela15:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Koper v Rogaska14:00
NK Radomlje v Ask Bravo16:30
 Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v FC Lugano13:15
FC Winterthur v Yverdon-Sport FC15:30
FC Zurich v Young Boys15:30
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
Twente W v Ajax W11:15
AZ Alkmaar W v Utrecht W13:30
Telstar W v Heerenveen W15:45
 Bulgarian First
CSKA Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora12:30
Ludogorets v CSKA 194815:00
 Czech 1 Liga
Teplice v Slovan Liberec13:00
Zlin v Banik Ostrava14:00
Sparta Prague v Slavia Prague17:00
 Greek Super League
Aris Thessaloniki v AEK Athens17:30
Giannina v Atromitos17:30
Kifisia v Panetolikos17:30
Lamia v Paok17:30
OFI v Panathinaikos17:30
Olympiacos v Volos NFC17:30
Panserraikos v Asteras Tripoli17:30
 Hungarian League
MTK Budapest v Paksi FC13:00
Ferencvaros v Kecskemeti TE15:30
Ujpest v Videoton18:00
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Hadera18:00
 North Macedonia First League
FK Makedonija GP v Voska Sport13:00
KF Gostivari v Akademija Pandev13:00
Rabotnicki v Bregalnica Stip13:00
Shkendija v Vardar13:00
Shkupi v FK Tikves13:00
Sileks v FK Struga13:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz v Puszcza Niepolomice11:30
Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce14:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Lech Poznan16:30
 Polish I Liga
Gornik Leczna v Motor Lublin11:40
Polonia Warszawa v Chrobry Glogow14:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Podbeskidzie17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v Botosani12:30
Steaua Bucharest v Petrolul Ploiesti18:30
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Fakel Voronezh11:00
Dynamo Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow13:30
Baltika v Sochi16:00
 Russia Football National League
Arsenal Tula v Chornomorets Odesa00:00
FK Neftekhimik v Alania Vladikavkaz00:00
Akron Tolyatti v Rodina Moskva13:00
Volgar Astrakhan v SKA-Khabarovsk13:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Mladost Lucani13:30
Vozdovac v FK Spartak Subotica15:30
Radnicki Nis v Radnik Surdulica17:30
 Turkish Super League
Istanbul Basaksehir v Samsunspor10:30
Pendikspor v Konyaspor10:30
Besiktas v Galatasaray16:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Obolon v Dnipro-111:00
Oleksandria v Zorya Luhansk13:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Kryvyi Rih16:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF13:00
Viborg v Randers Freja13:00
Brondby v Vejle15:00
AGF Aarhus v OB Odense17:00
 MLS
Vancouver v Charlotte FC00:30
Chicago v Cincinnati01:30
FC Dallas v Montreal01:30
Houston v NY Red Bulls01:30
Sporting KC v Philadelphia01:30
St. Louis City v New York City01:30
Colorado v Nashville Sc02:30
Portland v D.C. United03:30
San Jose v LA Galaxy03:30
Seattle v Austin FC03:30
 Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v FC Juarez01:00
Cruz Azul v Guadalajara01:00
Club Atlas v Club America03:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Talleres v River Plate00:30
 Chilean Primera
Palestino v CD Universidad Catolica00:00
Everton De Vina v O'Higgins15:00
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Atletico Nacional01:20
 Ecuador Serie A
CD Universidad Catolica v El Nacional18:00
 Uruguay Primera
Fenix v Boston River13:00
 China Super League
Shandong Luneng v Changchun Yatai07:30
Zhejiang FC v Sichuan Jiuniu11:35
Meizhou Hakka FC v Shanghai Shenhua12:00
 Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v Odisha FC14:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v PSS Sleman08:00
PSIS Semarang v Persik Kediri12:00
RANS Nusantara v Persib Bandung12:00
 Japan J-League
Urawa Red Diamonds v Tokyo Verdy07:00
 Japan J2-League
Iwaki FC v Okayama04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Blaublitz Akita04:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Thespakusatsu Gunma04:00
Tochigi SC v Montedio Yamagata05:00
 Japan J3-League
Kanazawa v FC Imabari05:00
Nara Club v Nagano Parceiro05:00
YSCC Yokohama v FC Osaka05:00
 South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Gimcheon Sangmu05:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Suwon Bluewings v Chungnam Asan05:00
Busan I Park v Seoul E-Land FC07:30
 Angola Girabola
Sao Salvador v Academica do Lobito14:00
 Kenyan Premier League
KCB v Murang'a SEAL10:00
AFC Leopards v Nzoia Sugar12:00
Muhoroni Youth v Tusker12:00
Ulinzi Stars v Kenya Police13:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United v Shooting Stars14:00
Akwa United v Enyimba15:00
Heartland v Sunshine Stars15:00
Kano Pillars v Abia Warriors15:00
Lobi Stars v Katsina United15:00
Niger Tornadoes v Enugu Rangers15:00
Plateau United v Bendel Insurance15:00
 South Africa Premier League
Cape Town Spurs v TS Galaxy FC13:30
Richards Bay v Royal AM15:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Kitayosce v Coastal Union13:00
Azam v Dodoma Jiji16:00
 Australia A-League
Wellington v Adelaide United04:00
Brisbane v Melbourne Victory06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Western Sydney W. II v Rockdale Ilinden04:00
Wollongong Wolves v St George City FA04:00
APIA Tigers v Manly United FC05:30
Central Coast II v Hills Brumbies07:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lambton Jaffas v Cooks Hill United FC05:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v St. Albans Saints05:00
 Club Friendlies
Molde v Rosenborg00:00
Viking FK v Fredrikstad00:00
Riga FC v Metta / LU11:00
Fremad Amager v Vanløse13:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages