The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 20/07
 Scottish League Cup
Arbroath v Annan Athletic15:00
Brechin v Alloa15:00
Buckie Thistle v Falkirk15:00
Clyde v Motherwell15:00
Dumbarton v Airdrieonians15:00
East Kilbride v Aberdeen15:00
FC Edinburgh v Partick Thistle15:00
Forfar v Cove Rangers15:00
Inverness CT v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Kelty Hearts v Hibernian15:00
Livingston v Dunfermline15:00
Peterhead v Elgin15:00
Ross County v Raith Rovers15:00
St Johnstone v Morton15:00
Stranraer v Hamilton15:00
Dundee Utd v Ayr17:15
 Irish FAI Cup
Pike Rovers v Midleton15:00
Cork City v Finn Harps17:00
 Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v Grasshoppers17:00
Yverdon-Sport FC v FC Zurich17:00
FC Winterthur v St Gallen19:30
 Bulgarian First
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Arda Kardzhali17:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Levski Sofia19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Mlada Boleslav13:30
Bohemians 1905 v Banik Ostrava16:00
Ceske Budejovice v Sigma Olomouc16:00
Dukla Prague v Plzen19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
GKS Katowice v Radomiak Radom13:45
Pogon Szczecin v Korona Kielce16:30
Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin19:15
 Polish I Liga
Nieciecza v Warta Poznan13:30
Pogon Siedlce v Chrobry Glogow16:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Gornik Leczna18:35
 Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v UTA Arad17:00
Rapid Bucuresti v CFR Cluj20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Zenit St Petersburg15:30
Dynamo Moscow v Fakel Voronezh18:00
Rostov v CSKA Moscow18:00
 Russia Football National League
FK Sokol Saratov v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk16:00
Arsenal Tula v Kamaz Chelny17:00
Rodina Moskva v SKA-Khabarovsk18:00
 Serbian Super Liga
FK Cukaricki v Radnicki Nis19:00
Mladost Lucani v OFK Beograd19:00
Red Star Belgrade v Jedinstvo Ub19:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v EIF15:00
HJK Helsinki v Haka15:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg v Brann17:00
Molde v KFUM Oslo19:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo v Hacken14:00
Kalmar FF v Djurgardens14:00
IF Brommapojkarna v Hammarby IF16:30
 Argentine Primera
San Lorenzo v Huracan19:00
Racing Club v Godoy Cruz21:00
Banfield v Atletico Tucuman23:30
 Bolivia Primera Division
Real Tomayapo v Nacional Potosi20:00
Gualberto Villarroel SJ v The Strongest22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Criciuma20:00
Botafogo ASF v Internacional22:30
 Brazil Serie B
America MG v Amazonas21:00
CRB v Ituano21:00
Paysandu v Ponte Preta22:00
 Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v Nublense17:30
O'Higgins v Deportes Copiapo20:00
Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Envigado v Santa Fe22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Racing Montevideo v Wanderers16:30
Club Nacional v Miramar19:30
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Mighty Tigers13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v Chitipa United13:30
MAFCO v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
 Club Friendlies
Eilenburg v Bischofswerdaer FV12:00
FC Liefering v SV Sandhausen12:00
RSV Eintracht v Hertha BSC II12:00
SV Sandhausen v FC Liefering12:00
AC Ajaccio v Furiani-Agliani13:00
Alemannia Aachen v Eintracht Hohkeppel13:00
Austria Salzburg v Real Betis13:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. v Paderborn II13:00
Bath City v Port Vale13:00
Boulogne v Dunkerque13:00
Brentford v Sutton Utd13:00
Brentford v AFC Wimbledon13:00
Cottbus v Hannover 96 II13:00
Diosgyori v Zemplin13:00
Eemdijk v Spakenburg13:00
Eintracht Trier v Fortuna Dusseldorf II13:00
Elversberg v Eupen13:00
FC Obolon v LNZ Cherkasy13:00
Fortuna Koln v BSG Chemie Leipzig13:00
Hertha Zehlendorf v Halberstadt13:00
Kickers Emden v FC Bocholt13:00
Kryvyi Rih v Al Bataeh13:00
Le Mans v Angers13:00
Maritimo v Portimonense13:00
MFK Skalica v Zlate Moravce13:00
Oleksandria v Inhulets Petrove13:00
Portsmouth v Bognor Regis13:00
Schalke 04 II v Asante Kotoko13:00
SGV Freiberg v Leinfelden-Echterdingen13:00
Torreense v Atletico CP13:00
Viktoria Berlin v Hamburger SV II13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Hoffenheim II13:00
West Brom v Peterborough13:00
Westerlo v Helmond Sport13:00
Chemnitzer FC v Dynamo Dresden13:30
Dordrecht v OFI13:30
FC Groningen v Emmen13:30
Jahn Regensburg v FC BW Linz13:30
Lommel Utd v Willem II13:30
Waasland-Beveren v Dordrecht13:30
Ballymena v Bangor14:00
Farense v Al-Nassr14:00
Hamburger v Nantes14:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Portadown14:00
Highworth Town v Swindon14:00
LASK Linz v St Polten14:00
Leuven v Lens14:00
Nantes II v Red Star F.C.14:00
Olympiacos v KV Mechelen14:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v FC Gießen14:00
Standard de Liege v Norwich14:00
Werder Bremen v Lecce14:00
Barry Town v Newport County14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v Wegberg-Beeck14:30
Lierse v MVV Maastricht14:30
Volendam v Deinze14:30
Accrington Stanley v Barnsley15:00
AFC Hornchurch v Braintree Town15:00
Alvechurch v FC Halifax15:00
Austria Klagenfurt v Caykur Rizespor15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Linfield15:00
Boston Utd v Kettering15:00
Cheltenham v Plymouth15:00
Chesterfield v Sheffield Utd15:00
Cliftonville v Institute FC15:00
Coleraine v Armagh City15:00
Dagenham v West Ham15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Ballinamallard Utd15:00
East Grinstead Town v Crawley Town15:00
ETSV Hamburg v SV Drochtersen/assel15:00
FC United v Salford15:00
FCV Dender EH v La Louviere15:00
Frem v Holstein Kiel II15:00
Ganshoren v RWDM4715:00
Gillingham v Watford15:00
Goztepe v Luton15:00
Greifswalder FC v Flota Świnoujście15:00
Hucknall Town v Mansfield15:00
Jersey Bulls v Stevenage15:00
Kilmore Rec v Crusaders15:00
Lisburn Distillery v Carrick Rangers15:00
Maidstone United v Woking15:00
Middlesbrough v Bolton15:00
N.E.C. v Hertha Berlin15:00
Oldham v Lincoln City15:00
QPR v Tottenham15:00
Salzburg v Sheff Wed15:00
Shrewsbury v Birmingham15:00
South Shields v Hartlepool15:00
Spalding Utd v Rotherham15:00
Spartak Trnava v Aston Villa15:00
Spennymoor Town v Doncaster15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Tamworth v Walsall15:00
Villarreal v Leicester15:00
Warrington v Chester15:00
Wigan v AFC Fylde15:00
Wingate & Finchley v Aldershot15:00
Workington v Morecambe15:00
Wycombe v Colchester15:00
York v Grimsby15:00
Zelzate v Club Brugge U2315:00
Kickers Offenbach v Kaiserslautern15:30
Le Havre v Drapeau Fougeres15:30
Monza v Palermo15:30
BFC Dynamo v Sampdoria16:00
Brest v Lorient16:00
FC Annecy v Caen16:00
Lech Poznan v Hapoel Tel Aviv16:00
Lorient v Brest16:00
Metz v Villefranche16:00
MTK Budapest v Komarno16:00
Rangers v Man Utd16:00
SC Cambuur v Meppen16:00
Sint Truidense VV v Lierse16:00
Spezia v Arminia Bielefeld16:00
Venezia v Genoa16:00
Verlaine v RFC Liege16:00
Vitesse Arnhem v OFI16:00
Grazer AK v Besiktas16:30
Rapid Vienna v AC Milan16:30
Rennes v Laval16:30
Alaves v Real Sociedad17:00
Bastia v Gallia Lucciana17:00
Clermont v St Etienne17:00
Cremonese v Giana Erminio17:00
Dessel Sport v KRC Genk II17:00
Empoli v FC Ingolstadt 0417:00
Napoli v Mantova17:00
Nurnberg v Blackburn17:00
Sturm Graz v Monaco17:00
Toulouse v Pau17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE v NK Sibenik17:00
KRC Genk v Lille17:30
Nyiregyhaza v Bekescsaba 191217:30
Royal Antwerp v Parma17:30
Burgos v Athletic Bilbao18:00
Levante v Qatar SC18:00
Marino Luanco v Gijon18:00
Valencia v CD Castellon18:00
Almeria v Granada18:30
SD Tarazona v Huesca18:30
Trofense v AVS18:30
Vizela v Celta de Vigo19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Rayo Vallecano19:30
Sun 21/07
 Irish FAI Cup
Ballyfermot United v Leeds12:00
Gorey Rangers v UCD14:00
Bray v Shelbourne15:00
Wayside Celtic v Wexford Youths15:00
Derry City v St Patricks18:00
Sligo Rovers v Cobh Wanderers18:00
 Swiss Super League
Young Boys v FC Sion13:15
FC Luzern v Servette FC15:30
Lausanne Sports v Basel15:30
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Botev Plovdiv17:00
Ludogorets v CSKA Sofia19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
MFK Karvina v Slovan Liberec13:30
Slovacko v Slavia Prague16:00
Hradec Kralove v Teplice19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Piast Gliwice13:45
Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze16:30
Motor Lublin v Rakow Czestochowa19:15
 Polish I Liga
Wisla Plock v Kotwica Kolobrzeg11:00
GKS Tychy v Miedz Legnica13:30
 Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v AFC Hermannstadt17:00
Dinamo Bucharest v Petrolul Ploiesti20:00
 Russia Premier Division
FC Orenburg v Spartak Moscow15:30
Akhmat Grozny v FC Krasnodar18:00
FC Khimki v FC Dynamo Makhachkala18:00
 Russia Football National League
Tyumen v Alania Vladikavkaz10:30
FK Neftekhimik v Ufa16:00
Sochi v Baltika17:00
Chornomorets Odesa v FC Chayka17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v FK Spartak Subotica16:30
Tekstilac Odzaci v Vojvodina18:30
TSC Backa Topola v IMT Novi Beograd18:30
 Danish Superliga
Silkeborg v SonderjyskE13:00
Vejle v Randers Freja15:00
Viborg v Brondby17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn v SJK13:00
Ilves v VPS Vaasa15:00
KuPS Kuopio v Lahti16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Stromsgodset v Tromso13:30
Ham-Kam v Fredrikstad16:00
Haugesund v Viking FK16:00
Rosenborg v Lillestrom18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Halmstads13:00
Elfsborg v Mjallby AIF15:30
IFK Goteborg v Vasteras SK15:30
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Columbus00:30
Inter Miami CF v Chicago00:30
Montreal v Toronto FC00:30
New England v FC Dallas00:30
NY Red Bulls v Cincinnati00:30
Orlando v New York City00:30
Philadelphia v Nashville Sc00:30
Austin FC v Charlotte FC01:30
Minnesota United FC v San Jose01:30
Sporting KC v St. Louis City01:30
Colorado v Real Salt Lake02:30
Seattle v Los Angeles FC03:30
Vancouver v Houston03:30
LA Galaxy v Portland03:45
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Hartford Athletic01:00
FC Tulsa v Memphis 90101:30
New Mexico United v Birmingham Legion02:00
Orange County SC v San Antonio FC03:00
Oakland Roots v Sacramento Republic21:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Guadalajara v Mazatlan FC00:05
Monterrey v Club Queretaro02:00
Santos Laguna v Tigres UANL02:00
Cruz Azul v Toluca04:05
FC Juarez v Club America04:10
 Argentine Primera
River Plate v Lanus19:00
Central Cordoba v Platense21:15
Estudiantes v Union Santa Fe21:15
 Bolivia Primera Division
Jorge Wilstermann v San Antonio Bulo Bulo01:00
Independiente Petrolero v Aurora20:00
Bolivar v Always Ready22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Palmeiras v Cruzeiro01:00
Gremio v Vitoria15:00
Atletico MG v Vasco da Gama20:00
Bahia v Corinthians20:00
Fortaleza EC v Atletico Goianiense22:30
Juventude v Sao Paulo22:30
Red Bull Bragantino v CA Paranaense22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Guarani Campinas v Goias20:00
Botafogo SP v Brusque22:30
 Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera00:00
Deportes Iquique v Audax Italiano01:00
Palestino v Everton De Vina17:30
Cobresal v Universidad de Chile20:00
Colo Colo v Union Espanola22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Cali v Alianza Petrolera00:10
Once Caldas v Rionegro Aguilas02:20
Millonarios v Bucaramanga21:30
Atletico Nacional v America de Cali23:45
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Cerro14:00
Progreso v Deportivo Maldonado16:30
Penarol v Fenix20:00
Boston River v Danubio22:30
 China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Meizhou Hakka FC11:00
Nantong Zhiyun v Shandong Luneng12:00
Beijing Guoan v Tianjin Tigers12:35
Henan Songshan Longmen v Zhejiang FC12:35
Shanghai Port v Qingdao Hainiu12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Changchun Yatai12:35
 China League One
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Qingdao Red Lions12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Jiangxi Liansheng12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Wuxi Wugou12:30
 Japan J-League
Sagan Tosu v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Ryukyu v Nara Club10:00
Grulla Morioka v Kataller Toyama10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v SC Sagamihara10:00
 South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Gwangju FC11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Pohang Steelers11:00
FC Seoul v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
Incheon United v Suwon City FC11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan v Ansan Greeners11:00
Gimpo Citizen v FC Anyang11:00
Seoul E-Land FC v Cheonan City11:00
 Malawi Super League
Dedza Dynamos v Baka City13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Creck13:30
Karonga United v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Moyale Barracks v Bangwe All Stars13:30
Silver Strikers v FOMO13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Yoogali CT v Canberra04:15
Gungahlin United v Tuggeranong United06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v Blacktown City06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v APIA Tigers06:00
Wollongong Wolves v St. George Saints06:00
Sydney Olympic v Rockdale Ilinden08:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Broadmeadow Magic05:30
Weston Workers v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Peninsula Power07:15
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide United II v Adelaide City FC07:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Oakleigh Cannons06:00
 Club Friendlies
Wrexham v Bournemouth00:00
D.C. United v Celtic00:30
GKS Katowice v Unia Turza Śląska01:00
Omonia Aradippou v Hapoel Haifa01:00
Anderlecht v Metz10:00
Pogon Siedlce v Łomża10:00
HEBC v Teutonia Ottensen11:00
Luckenwalde v Magdeburg II11:00
Braunschweig v Cottbus12:00
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde v Altglienicke12:00
Chengdu Rongcheng v Borussia Dortmund12:30
Union St Gilloise v Lierse12:30
Slaven Belupo v Lecce13:00
Tondela v Benfica B13:00
Wiedenbrück v TSV Havelse13:00
Bangkok Glass v Borussia Dortmund14:00
Erfurt v TSV Havelse14:00
Todesfelde v Victoria Hamburg14:00
Benfica v Villarreal14:30
FC Eintracht Norderstedt v FC Gutersloh14:30
Hamburger v Cardiff15:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Veres Rivne15:00
Monza v Real Vicenza16:00
Verona v Rovereto16:00
Albert Quévy-Mons v RSC Anderlecht II17:00
Crewe v Real Mallorca17:00
Frosinone v Volos NFC17:00
Lazio v Triestina17:00
Marseille v Nimes17:00
Nimes v Marseille17:00
Eldense v Sunderland18:00
Mon 22/07
 Bulgarian First
Hebar 1918 v Spartak Varna17:00
Septemvri v Beroe Stara Zagora19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v Widzew Lodz18:00
 Polish I Liga
Stal Rzeszow v Arka Gdynia18:00
 Romanian Liga I
SCM Gloria Buzau v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe17:00
Otelul Galati v Farul Constanta20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rubin Kazan18:00
 Russia Football National League
Rotor Volgograd v Torpedo Moscow16:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v FC Copenhagen18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v IF Gnistan16:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Gais v AIK Solna18:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Pumas UNAM v CF Pachuca00:00
Club Leon FC v Necaxa02:05
 Argentine Primera
Defensa y Justicia v Boca Juniors00:00
Velez v Talleres00:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Oriente Petrolero v Guabira00:30
 Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Fluminense00:00
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Chico02:00
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Rampla Juniors19:00
 China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shanghai Shenhua12:35
 Club Friendlies
Samsunspor v Almere City01:00
LKS Lodz v Piast Gliwice11:00
Gornik Leczna v Hapoel Hadera16:00
Huddersfield v Aris18:00
FC Kosice v AS Roma18:30
Chelmsford v Barnet19:45
Tue 23/07
 Scottish League Cup
Aberdeen v Airdrieonians19:45
Alloa v St Johnstone19:45
Cove Rangers v Livingston19:45
Dundee v Annan Athletic19:45
East Fife v Brechin19:45
East Kilbride v Queen of Sth19:45
Hamilton v Ross County19:45
Inverness CT v Arbroath19:45
Kelty Hearts v Peterhead19:45
Montrose v FC Edinburgh19:45
Partick Thistle v Clyde19:45
Queen's Park v Elgin19:45
Spartans FC v Forfar19:45
Stenhousemuir v Ayr19:45
Stirling v Stranraer19:45
Buckie Thistle v Dundee Utd20:00
 Champions League
Lincoln Red Imps v FK Qarabag00:00
Bodo Glimt v Rigas FS16:00
FK Panevezys v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Lincoln Red Imps v FK Qarabag17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Petrocub-Hincesti18:00
Malmo v KI Klaksvik18:00
Steaua Bucharest v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:30
Dynamo Kiev v Partizan Belgrade19:00
Ferencvaros v The New Saints19:00
UE Santa Coloma v FC Midtjylland19:00
FC Lugano v Fenerbahce19:30
Shamrock Rovers v Sparta Prague20:00
 Europa Conference League
Ballkani v Hamrun Spartans17:00
Differdange v Ordabasy18:00
Virtus v Flora Tallinn20:00
 Argentine Primera
Deportivo Riestra v Argentinos Juniors19:00
Gimnasia La Plata v San Lorenzo22:45
Newells v Independiente Rivadavia22:45
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Coritiba00:00
Chapecoense v Recife23:00
Operario v Novorizontino23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pereira v Independiente Medellin02:00
Patriotas v Fortaleza FC22:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Busan I Park v Gyeongnam FC11:30
Seongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons11:30
 Club Friendlies
Bastia v Balagne01:00
Hungerford v Cheltenham01:00
Lokomotiv Kyiv v Veres Rivne01:00
Loughgall v Ballinamallard Utd01:00
Maritimo v CD Nacional01:00
Zorya Luhansk v Al-Raed01:00
Bristol City v Newport County12:00
FC Obolon v Chernihiv13:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Inhulets Petrove13:00
Rapperswil v Aarau13:00
West Brom v Blackpool13:30
Willem II v Roda JC Kerkrade14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns v Cardiff15:00
Kryvyi Rih v Caykur Rizespor15:30
Brønshøj v Fremad Amager17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Hapoel Tel Aviv17:00
Germania Egestorf v Hannover 96 II17:30
Las Palmas v Al Sadd17:30
Eimsbütteler TV v Lübeck II18:00
Nottingham Forest v Millwall18:00
Sturm Graz v Porto18:00
Boston Utd v Peterborough19:00
Gimnastica Segoviana CF v Real Valladolid19:00
Harrogate Town v Sheffield Utd19:00
Ijsselmeervogels v Telstar19:00
Ourense CF v Deportivo de La Coruna19:00
Stevenage v Coventry19:00
Annagh United v Ballymena19:30
Barrow v Stockport19:30
Chorley v Bolton19:30
Crewe v Stoke19:30
Curzon Ashton v AFC Fylde19:30
Darlington v York19:30
Dollingstown v Glenavon19:30
Southport v Oldham19:30
Wealdstone v Crawley Town19:30
Woking v Reading19:30
Aldershot v Bristol City19:45
Alfreton Town v Rotherham19:45
Altrincham v Salford19:45
Armagh City v Portadown19:45
Carrick Rangers v Bangor19:45
Dartford v Gillingham19:45
Doncaster v Hull19:45
Halesowen Town v Solihull Moors19:45
Macclesfield v Rochdale19:45
Newry City AFC v Dungannon Swifts19:45
Oxford City v Sutton Utd19:45
Radcliffe Borough v FC Halifax19:45
Shrewsbury v Leicester19:45
Tamworth v Kidderminster19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Ebbsfleet19:45
Weymouth v Eastleigh19:45
Sporting Lisbon v Sevilla20:30
Wed 24/07
 Champions League
Paok v Borac Banja Luka18:30
Ludogorets v Dinamo Minsk19:00
NK Celje v Slovan Bratislava19:15
 Europa Conference League
FK Struga v Pyunik16:00
Riga FC v Slask Wroclaw17:00
Dinamo Batumi v FK Decic18:00
AEK Athens v Inter Club d'Escaldes19:00
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Young Boys19:30
 USL Championship
Loudoun United v Charleston Battery16:00
 Argentine Primera
Independiente v Barracas Central01:00
Talleres v Defensa y Justicia21:00
Sarmiento v Racing Club21:15
Godoy Cruz v River Plate23:30
Huracan v Estudiantes23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Fortaleza EC23:00
Cruzeiro v Juventude23:00
Sao Paulo v Botafogo ASF23:30
 Brazil Serie B
Mirassol v Avai00:00
Ituano v America MG01:00
Ponte Preta v Vila Nova01:30
 Colombia Primera A
La Equidad v Jaguares de Chiapas00:10
Tolima v Deportivo Pasto02:20
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v FC Anyang11:30
Cheongju v Chungnam Asan11:30
Gimpo Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC11:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v New Lambton11:00
 Club Friendlies
Mafra v 1º Dezembro00:00
Man City v Celtic00:30
Boavista v Casa Pia01:00
Patro Eisden v Helmond Sport10:00
Southampton v Bordeaux10:00
Anadia v AD Oliveirense10:30
GD Chaves v AVS10:30
Leixoes v Fafe10:30
Pacos Ferreira v Felgueiras10:30
Santa Clara v Moreirense10:30
Fremad Amager v FC Helsingor11:00
Gil Vicente v Rio Ave11:00
Kashima Antlers v Brighton11:00
Cerezo Osaka v Borussia Dortmund11:15
Jubilo Iwata v Reims11:30
Academica v Torreense13:00
Academico de Viseu v Covilha13:00
Clermont v Le Havre13:00
Estrela da Amadora v Estoril-Praia13:00
Famalicao v Penafiel13:00
Goztepe v Istra13:00
Porto B v AVS13:00
Slaven Belupo v St Pauli13:00
Wolfsberger AC v Lille13:00
Portimonense v Al-Nassr14:00
Exeter v Oxford Utd15:00
Swansea v FC Koln15:00
Verl v Emmen15:00
Monza v Alcione15:30
ADO Den Haag v Zulte-Waregem16:00
Cittadella v Real Vicenza16:00
Hoffenheim v Elversberg16:00
Verona v Virtus Verona16:00
Brescia v Pergolettese16:30
Frosinone v Bari16:30
Trapani v Cosenza16:30
Barakaldo v Eibar17:00
Bourg Peronnas v Grenoble17:00
Brest v Laval17:00
Caen v Le Mans17:00
Marseille v Toulon17:00
Ried II v Bradford17:00
St Pauli v Olympique Lyonnais17:00
AZ Alkmaar v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
HNK Gorica v Konyaspor17:30
Schalke v Twente17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Racing Santander18:00
CD Calahorra v Real Zaragoza18:00
Valencia v Alaves18:00
VVV-Venlo v Al-Rayyan SC18:00
FC Sion v Villarreal18:30
Galatasaray v Lecce18:30
Jette v RWDM4718:30
NAC Breda v OFI18:30
Osasuna v Huesca18:30
Süderelbe v Teutonia Ottensen18:30
Yeclano v FC Cartagena18:30
Getafe v Oviedo19:00
Hibernian v Watford19:00
PSV Eindhoven v FC Eindhoven19:00
Bergantiños v Racing DE Ferrol19:15
Birmingham v Rangers19:30
Chesterfield v Derby19:30
Gateshead v Middlesbrough19:30
Chelmsford v MK Dons19:45
Warrington v Salford19:45
Thu 25/07
 Europa League
Wisla Krakow v Rapid17:00
Ruzomberok v Trabzonspor17:30
Molde v Silkeborg18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Elfsborg18:00
Corvinul Hunedoara v Rijeka19:00
Panathinaikos v Botev Plovdiv19:00
Ajax v Vojvodina19:30
Kilmarnock v Cercle Brugge19:30
Braga v Maccabi Petah Tikva20:30
 Europa Conference League
KuPS Kuopio v Tromso16:00
Zira FK v Dunajska Streda16:30
FC Magpies v FC Copenhagen17:00
FK Sumqayit v Videoton17:00
Iberia 1999 v Partizani Tirana17:00
Ilves v Austria Vienna17:00
Milsami Orhei v FC Astana17:00
Mlada Boleslav v FK TransINVEST17:00
Noah v Sliema17:00
Zalgiris v Pafos FC17:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Brann17:30
Omonia Nicosia v Torpedo Kutaisi17:30
FC Zimbru v Ararat Armenia17:45
Banik Ostrava v FC Urartu18:00
Brondby v Llapi18:00
Cliftonville v FK Auda18:00
Djurgardens v Progres Niederkorn18:00
Dnipro-1 v Puskas Academia18:00
F91 Dudelange v Hacken18:00
FC Zurich v Shelbourne18:00
Floriana v Vitoria Guimaraes18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Cherno More Varna18:00
Olimpija v Polessya18:00
Paksi FC v AEK Larnaca18:00
Maccabi Haifa v Sabah18:15
CFR Cluj v Neman Grodno18:30
CSKA 1948 v Buducnost Podgorica18:30
Istanbul Basaksehir v La Fiorita18:45
Gent v Víkingur19:00
NK Osijek v FCI Levadia Tallinn19:00
Radnicki Kragujevac v Mornar19:00
St Gallen v Tobol Kustanai19:00
Stjarnan v Paide Linnameeskond19:00
Maribor v CS Uni Craiova19:15
Legia Warsaw v Caernarfon Town19:45
St Patricks v FC Vaduz19:45
Valur Reykjavík v St Mirren19:45
Vikingur Reykjavik v Egnatia19:45
FK Sarajevo v Spartak Trnava20:00
Hajduk Split v HB Torshavn20:00
Zrinjski Mostar v Ask Bravo20:00
Breidablik v Drita Gjilan20:15
 Argentine Primera
Lanus v Belgrano22:45
Platense v Velez22:45
 Brazil Serie A
Vitoria v Flamengo00:00
Atletico Goianiense v Bahia01:30
Fluminense v Palmeiras01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Paysandu01:00
Amazonas v Guarani Campinas01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Atletico Nacional02:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v WDSC Wolves10:30
 Club Friendlies
Chelsea v Wrexham03:00
Arsenal v Bournemouth03:30
Gamba Osaka v Real Sociedad11:00
Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Sittard12:00
Genoa v Mantova13:00
Hamburger v Aris13:00
Osasuna v Mirandes13:00
Venezia v Vis Pesaro13:00
Juventud Torremolinos v Leyton Orient18:30
Benfica v Brentford20:00
Fri 26/07
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Cumbernauld Colts19:45
Hearts B v East Stirling19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Penrhyncoch18:45
Broughton v Denbigh Town19:45
Colwyn Bay v Bangor 187619:45
Flint Mountain v Ruthin Town19:45
Gresford Athletic v Llay Miners Welfare19:45
 Cymru South
Newport City v Ammanford AFC19:30
Pontypridd United v Afan Lido19:30
Taffs Well v Llanelli19:30
Trefelin v Caerau Ely19:30
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk19:45
Drogheda v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Bray v Wexford Youths19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Athlone19:45
Cork City v Kerry19:45
Treaty United v Finn Harps19:45
 Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v KV Mechelen19:45
 Bulgarian First
Arda Kardzhali v Levski Krumovgrad17:00
Levski Sofia v Botev Vratsa19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice v Gornik Zabrze17:00
Lechia Gdansk v Motor Lublin19:30
 Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v Stal Stalowa Wola17:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v GKS Tychy19:00
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Unirea Slobozia17:00
Steaua Bucharest v Otelul Galati20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Rostov16:00
 Russia Football National League
Baltika v Ufa18:15
 Danish Superliga
SonderjyskE v Lyngby BK18:00
 Argentine Primera
Atletico Tucuman v Instituto01:00
Tigre v Central Cordoba01:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
San Antonio Bulo Bulo v Real Tomayapo20:00
 Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Gremio00:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Botafogo SP01:30
Goias v CRB01:30
 China Super League
Shanghai Port v Nantong Zhiyun12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Beijing Guoan13:00
 South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
Jeju United FC v Ulsan Hyundai11:30
 Malawi Super League
Karonga United v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Sutherland Sharks10:30
Sydney Fc Youth v Wollongong Wolves10:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston City v Riverside Olympic11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Port Melbourne10:30
Dandenong City v Manningham United Blues10:45
Heidelberg United v Hume City10:45
 Australia NPL Western
Perth SC v Olympic Kingsway12:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Magdeburg v Norwich01:00
FC Juarez v Eintracht Frankfurt02:30
Real Murcia v Millwall10:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Nyva Vinnytsya11:00
Barnsley v Real Mallorca12:00
AC Ajaccio v Martigues13:00
Celta de Vigo v Gil Vicente13:00
Dortmund II v Almere City13:00
FC Obolon v Veres Rivne13:00
Heidenheim v Normannia Gmünd13:00
PSV Eindhoven v Club Brugge U2313:00
SC Cambuur v Den Bosch13:00
Sevilla v Al-Ittihad13:00
Empoli v Spezia14:00
Kolos Kovalivka v LNZ Cherkasy15:00
NAC Breda v Lierse15:00
Nurnberg v Brest16:00
Hoogstraten v RSC Anderlecht II17:00
Heracles Almelo v Excelsior18:00
La Louviere v Red Star F.C.18:00
PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Leverkusen18:00
SC Heerenveen v Rayo Vallecano18:00
Portstewart v Coleraine19:00
Bolton v Fiorentina19:30
Morecambe v Blackburn19:30
Stamford AFC v Peterborough19:30
Braintree Town v Cambridge Utd19:45
Cheltenham v Bristol City19:45
Dundee Utd v Luton19:45
Sat 27/07
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Torpedo Moscow12:00
 USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Phoenix Rising00:30
FC Tulsa v Indy Eleven01:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Las Vegas Lights FC02:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Blooming v Independiente Petrolero01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Vila Nova01:30
 Chilean Primera
Everton De Vina v Deportes Iquique00:00
 Uruguay Primera
Penarol v Defensor Sporting00:00
 China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Osaka v Kamatamare Sanuki10:00
Kataller Toyama v Nagano Parceiro10:00
Nara Club v Azul Claro Numazu10:00
SC Sagamihara v Kanazawa10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Vanraure Hachinohe10:00
FC Imabari v Grulla Morioka11:00
FC Ryukyu v Kitakyushu11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukushima United11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Omiya Ardija11:00
 South Korea K-League
Gwangju FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Daegu FC v Daejeon Citizen11:30
Incheon United v FC Seoul11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Chungnam Asan11:00
Seongnam FC v Bucheon FC 199511:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Yoogali CT06:00
Monaro Panthers v O'Connor Knights08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Sydney Olympic08:30
Hills Brumbies v St. George Saints10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sydney United 58 FC10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Lake Macquarie City05:30
New Lambton v Hamilton Olympic05:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Maitland FC07:30
Valentine Phoenix v Lambton Jaffas08:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast Knights05:00
Peninsula Power v Olympic FC10:15
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Campbelltown City06:30
South Adelaide v NE Metrostars06:30
Adelaide City FC v Croydon Kings08:30
Adelaide Comets v Adelaide United II08:30
FK Beograd v Modbury Jets08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Para Hills Knights09:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Clarence United v Devonport City05:30
Launceston United v Glenorchy Knights07:30
Kingborough Lions v South Hobart09:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Avondale FC04:00
Oakleigh Cannons v Melbourne Knights FC06:00
Altona Magic v Moreland City09:15
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Inglewood United08:00
Balcatta v Floreat Athena08:00
Bayswater City v Western Knights08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Fremantle City08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Stirling Macedonia08:00
 Club Friendlies
Liverpool v Real Betis00:30
Amiens v Boulogne01:00
Blauw Geel v FC Eindhoven01:00
Boavista v Academico de Viseu01:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Oleksandria01:00
Clermont v FC Annecy01:00
Dordrecht v Al Shamal01:00
Estoril-Praia v Leiria01:00
Famalicao v Casa Pia01:00
FC Oss v Al Nasr01:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Loughgall01:00
Inter Milan v Las Palmas01:00
Karpaty Lviv v Skala 1911 Stryi01:00
La Louviere v Union Titus Petange01:00
Laval v Concarneau01:00
Lorient v Guingamp01:00
Moreirense v Penafiel01:00
Oleksandria v Chornomorets Odesa01:00
Pau v Chamois Niortais01:00
Scunthorpe v FC Halifax01:00
SV Darmstadt 98 v Coventry01:00
Tondela v Covilha01:00
Valenciennes v Helmond Sport01:00
Elche v Nottingham Forest10:00
Espanyol v Girona10:00
Fremad Amager v Avarta10:00
Southampton v Montpellier10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Reims10:30
Telstar v Katwijk10:30
Naestved v FC Helsingor11:00
Racing Santander v Eibar11:00
Rio Ave v Santa Clara11:00
Silkeborg KFUM v Thisted11:00
Jong AZ v KRC Genk II11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV v BAK '0712:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Metz12:00
Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam12:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages