The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 27‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTFulham2‑1Sunderland
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑0Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth5‑3Newtown
FTBala Town1‑2Bangor
FTBarry Town1‑0Carmarthen Town
FTCefn Druids2‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPrestatyn0‑0Llandudno FC
FTThe New Saints3‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif1‑2NA Hussein Dey
FTMC Alger1‑2USM Bel Abbes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTChacarita1‑2CA Temperley
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTNewcastle Jets2‑1Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTBW Linz0‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Ried1‑0FC Liefering
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Wiener Neustadt
FTWSG Wattens2‑0Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK0‑2Turan Tovuz
FTFK MOIK Baku3‑0Mil Mugan
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1‑3Khazar Baku FK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTZira FK1‑2FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTMinsk3‑3Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk1‑1Club Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTZeljeznicar2‑2Zrinjski Mostar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTVereya0‑3Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑2Dunav Ruse
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTLa Equidad2‑0Union Santa Fe
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra2‑4Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague2‑1FC Brno
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑0Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTValasske Mezirici1‑4Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAC Horsens2‑3FC Copenhagen
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑1Misr El-Maqasa
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑1Petrojet
FTEl Raja Marsa Matruh2‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTIsmaily SC2‑0Al Nasr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju5‑2Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier0‑1St Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBourg Peronnas2‑4Brest
FTChateauroux1‑2Auxerre
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑0Orleans
FTLe Havre2‑0AC Ajaccio
FTNancy3‑1Tours
FTQuevilly2‑2Valenciennes
FTReims3‑1Chamois Niortais
FTSochaux0‑2Lorient
France flag France National
FTAvranches2‑1Entente SSG
FTBeziers1‑0Lyon Duchere
FTCholet1‑2Boulogne
FTGrenoble1‑0Vendee Les Herbiers
FTLaval0‑1Chambly Thelle
FTMarseille Consolat2‑0Rodez
FTPau0‑0Dunkerque
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim3‑1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld3‑2Kaiserslautern
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑1Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching0‑1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen4‑0Nuernberg II
FTFC Memmingen1‑1TSV Buchbach
FTFC Pipinsried0‑1SV Seligenporten
FTVfB Eichstaett1‑0Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg3‑1Wormatia Worms
FTKickers Offenbach0‑1Stuttgart II
FTSteinbach0‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1RW Essen
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTStjarnan2‑2Keflavik
FTValur Reykjavík2‑1KR Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan0‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTGostaresh Foolad FC0‑0Padideh FC
FTMeshki Pooshan0‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTNaft Tehran0‑1Zob Ahan
FTPaykan1‑2Saipa
FTPersepolis3‑0Sepidrood Rasht
FTSanat Naft Abadan3‑3Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTSepahan0‑1Esteghlal
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda1‑1Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd3‑0Cobh Ramblers
FTUCD3‑2Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0‑1Limerick FC
FTCork City1‑0Dundalk
FTDerry City0‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2‑2Bohemian FC
FTWaterford1‑1Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Afula0‑1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod2‑0Hapoel Marmorek
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Petah Tikva2‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Herzliya5‑0Ironi Nesher
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBari1‑0Entella
FTVenezia3‑0Palermo
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Hussein SC1‑0Al-Baqaa
FTAl-Wehdat3‑1Aqaba
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Tazim II1‑2Felcra FC
FTUiTM1‑3PDRM
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTSelangor Pkns FC1‑1PKNP FC
FTTerengganu1‑1Kedah
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0FUS Rabat
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTIndependiente CG2‑3General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTArka Gdynia1‑5Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOdra Opole1‑1Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGwardia Koszalin1‑4ROW Rybnik 1964
FTLodzki KS2‑0Warta Poznan
FTStal Stalowa Wola0‑1Garbarnia
FTZnicz Pruszkow3‑0Wisla Pulawy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0Moreirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari0‑1Juventus Bucharest
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita1‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTSakhalin3‑0Smena Komsomolsk
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑1Dinamo Barnaul
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTLuki-Energiya1‑1Pskov 747
FTTorpedo Vladimir1‑4Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Tula U211‑1Anzhi Makhachkala U21
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0Libertad
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTRiver Plate2‑1Emelec
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCruzeiro7‑0Universidad de Chile
FTVasco da Gama1‑1Racing Club
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Alianza Lima
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante2‑1Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTReus Deportiu1‑1Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑0Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1‑1Winterthur
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City FC1‑1Singida United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes0‑3Ben Guerdane
FTCA Bizertin2‑0CS Sfaxien
FTClub Africain5‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTEtoile du Sahel4‑0Club Olympique de Medenine
FTStade Tunisien3‑0JS Kairouanaise
FTUS Monastir1‑1Stade Gabesien
FTZarzis1‑0Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe5‑0Kardemir
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTPolice FC0‑5Onduparaka
FTVipers FC3‑2KCCA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Mariupol0‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi3‑1Masfut
FTAl Fujairah1‑1Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
FTAl Thaid1‑0Al Hamriyah
FTBani Yas5‑0Masafi
FTDibba Al Hisn6‑0Ras Al Khaima
FTIttihad Kalba2‑0Al Urooba

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top