The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 13‑May‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑2Bournemouth
FTCrystal Palace2‑0West Brom
FTHuddersfield0‑1Arsenal
FTLiverpool4‑0Brighton
FTMan Utd1‑0Watford
FTNewcastle3‑0Chelsea
FTSouthampton0‑1Man City
FTSwansea1‑2Stoke
FTTottenham5‑4Leicester
FTWest Ham3‑1Everton
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTShrewsbury1‑0Charlton
England flag England National League South:: play-off
PenHampton and Richmond1‑1Braintree Town
England flag England National League North:: play-off
FTHarrogate Town3‑0Brackley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0‑1Aberdeen
FTHibernian5‑5Rangers
FTKilmarnock1‑0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship:: qualification
AETDumbarton0‑2Alloa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano2‑3CA Temperley
FTGodoy Cruz2‑0Tigre
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑4Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2‑0FC Torpedo Minsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0Gorodeya
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent1‑0Anderlecht
FTKRC Genk4‑1Charleroi
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Club Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Krupa1‑3Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Sarajevo4‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg3‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia2‑2Sao Paulo
FTCA Paranaense1‑2Atletico MG
FTChapecoense3‑2Flamengo
FTCorinthians1‑0Palmeiras
FTCruzeiro2‑0Recife
FTSantos3‑1Parana
FTVasco da Gama2‑3Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTVila Nova0‑0Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTSlavia Sofia0‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Jianye1‑0Beijing Renhe
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑0Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC1‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTShanghai Shenxin1‑0Zhejiang Yiteng
FTShenzhen Ruby FC4‑1Meizhou Hakka
FTWuhan Zall1‑0Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off
FTDeportivo Cali1‑0Atletico Nacional
FTPatriotas1‑1Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia0‑0Rijeka
FTHajduk Split1‑1NK Osijek
FTInter Zapresic1‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca3‑2AEL Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑3Pafos FC
FTNea Salamis4‑0Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051‑3Mlada Boleslav
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1MFK Karvina
FTTeplice1‑4FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice1‑1FK MAS Taborsko
FTFC Vlasim2‑1Znojmo
FTFK Varnsdorf4‑2Pardubice
FTZizkov0‑4Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou2‑2Kraluv Dvur
FTSK Benesov2‑2Loko Vltavin
FTSK Viktorie Jirny1‑1Chrudim
FTSokol Brozany3‑1Litomerice
FTStechovice1‑1Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTValasske Mezirici2‑2Jiskra Rymarov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha2‑1SS Ostra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTMFK Havirov2‑0Novy Jicin
FTSokol Usti1‑3Dolni Benesov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg1‑0FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTHobro3‑2SonderjyskE
FTOB Odense2‑3AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: play-off
FTRanders Freja2‑1FC Helsingor
FTSilkeborg2‑2Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta1‑1Frem
FTJammerbugt FC0‑2Naestved
FTKjellerup2‑1Hvidovre
FTKolding IF2‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTMarienlyst0‑4Skovshoved
FTRingkoebing2‑3Middelfart G og BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTB 930‑0Greve
FTDalum2‑1IF Lyseng
FTHIK2‑1Odder IGF
FTHilleroed1‑0Naesby
FTVSK Aarhus3‑3Broenshoej
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑1Barcelona SC
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑1El Nacional
FTTecnico Universitario0‑1Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTAlianza FC2‑0CD Aguila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑4Paide Linnameeskond
Euro U-17 Quarter-finals
FTItaly U171‑0Sweden U17
FTNorway U170‑2England U17
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑0Ilves
FTPS Kemi2‑2TPS Turku
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑0KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2‑2EIF
FTKPV Kokkola2‑1AC Kajaani
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑0SV Sandhausen
FTDuisburg2‑0St Pauli
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1Union Berlin
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑3Kaiserslautern
FTHeidenheim1‑1Greuther Furth
FTHolstein Kiel6‑2Braunschweig
FTNurnberg2‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑1Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 082‑5Weiche Flensburg
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg0‑0Luebeck
FTHamburger SV II4‑2Eintracht Braunschweig II
FTHannover 96 II0‑1BSV Rehden
FTSSV Jeddeloh1‑1VfV Hildesheim
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTTSV Havelse1‑3Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑2Westfalia Rhynern
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑0Bonner SC
FTFC Viktoria Koln4‑4Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑1RW Essen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1Wattenscheid
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑5Uerdingen
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑0Verl
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1‑4FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTWuppertal3‑1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑2OFI
FTApollon Larissa3‑2Panegialios
FTKallithea3‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTKissamikos FC2‑1Apollon Pontou
FTPanachaiki2‑1AE Sparti
FTTrikala1‑0Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑1Club Xelaju
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir2‑3Hafnarfjordur
FTValur Reykjavík2‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
PenGOR Mahia0‑0Hull
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma0‑0Juventus
FTAtalanta1‑1AC Milan
FTBologna1‑2Chievo
FTCrotone2‑2Lazio
FTFiorentina0‑1Cagliari
FTSampdoria0‑2Napoli
FTTorino2‑1SPAL
FTVerona0‑1Udinese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑0Sapporo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia3‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0Fagiano Okayama FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑1Omiya Ardija
FTOita Trinita2‑1FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe5‑3Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTAtyrau0‑2FC Astana
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0Kairat Almaty
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑0FK Palanga
FTLietava Jonava0‑2Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0‑6F91 Dudelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑2FC Victoria Rosport
FTUna Strassen6‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Hostert1‑6Progres Niederkorn
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPulau Pinang0‑1Sarawak FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTNegeri Sembilan1‑2Kedah
FTSelangor Pkns FC3‑2Kuala Lumpur FA
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑2Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta1‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZaria Balti0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZimbru2‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2‑3Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTKACM1‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTOCK Khouribga5‑0Racing de Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTDe Graafschap4‑2Telstar
FTN.E.C.4‑1Emmen
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑2Almere City
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑2Dordrecht
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEl Kanemi Warriors1‑1Rivers United FC
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Akwa United
FTGo Round1‑0Wikki Tourist
FTKano Pillars3‑1Katsina United
FTMFM FC0‑1Abia Warriors
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑1Kwara United
FTPlateau United2‑1Nasarawa United
FTSunshine Stars2‑1Heartland Owerri
FTYobe Desert Stars1‑1Ifeanyi Ubah United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1Rabotnicki
FTFK Pobeda1‑0Sileks
FTShkendija3‑1FK Skopje
FTShkupi3‑0Renova
FTVardar2‑3Pelister
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund3‑2Kristiansund BK
FTMolde1‑2Bodo/Glimt
FTRanheim3‑1Odd
FTStabaek IF0‑1Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset1‑2Sarpsborg
FTTromso1‑2Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane2‑3Aalesunds FK
FTHamarkameratene1‑1Nest Sotra
FTKongsvinger0‑1Mjoendalen
FTLevanger0‑0Viking FK
FTNotodden2‑3Tromsdalen
FTSandnes4‑0Floroe
FTStroemmen2‑3Jerv
FTUll/Kisa2‑0Sogndal
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura:: play-off
FTIndependiente La Chorrera3‑1San Francisco FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑2Luqueno
FTDeportivo Santani1‑1Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: final
FTSporting Cristal1‑0Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow1‑1Lech Poznan
FTWisla Plock4‑1Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow3‑5Stal Mielec
FTGornik Leczna1‑1Miedz Legnica
FTPogon Siedlce3‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Lodzki KS
FTGwardia Koszalin0‑1Gryf Wejherowo
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑3Stal Stalowa Wola
FTMKS Kluczbork1‑0GKS Belchatow
FTRadomiak Radom4‑0Olimpia Elblag
FTROW Rybnik 19642‑3Blekitni Stargard
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑0Moreirense
FTFeirense0‑0Estoril-Praia
FTMaritimo2‑1Sporting Lisbon
FTPortimonense3‑1Pacos Ferreira
FTRio Ave1‑0Braga
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑0Guimaraes B
FTReal SC1‑1Gil Vicente
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAmkar0‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTArsenal Tula2‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow2‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1Rubin Kazan
FTRostov1‑0Ural
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTUfa5‑0Tosno
FTZenit St Petersburg6‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Napredak3‑2FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina1‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac2‑1Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Cacak2‑0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Rad3‑2FK Zemun
FTMacva1‑2Javor
FTMladost Lucani1‑3Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPartizan Bardejov U191‑2Trencín U19
FTSenica U190‑1Spartak Trnava U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Aluminij1‑2NK Domzale
FTNK Celje1‑3Rudar Velenje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑0Ankaran Hrvatini
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol4‑1Malaga
FTLevante5‑4Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria2‑0Granada
FTHuesca1‑1Alcorcon
FTLeonesa1‑1Lugo
FTRayo Vallecano1‑2Cordoba
FTSevilla B1‑0Gimnastic
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve3‑1Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑2Pontevedra CF
FTCCD Cerceda0‑2Talavera CF
FTCelta Vigo B4‑1Guijuelo
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTFuenlabrada0‑3Ponferradina
FTRacing DE Ferrol3‑3CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTSS Reyes2‑4Coruxo
FTToledo0‑0Deportivo Fabril
FTValladolid B1‑2Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑0Tudelano
FTBarakaldo4‑0Lealtad
FTCD Izarra0‑2UD Logrones
FTCD Vitoria4‑0Osasuna B
FTMirandes1‑0Gernika
FTPena Sport FC1‑3Real Sociedad B
FTRacing Santander0‑2Real Union
FTSD Leioa1‑0Burgos
FTSporting Gijon B3‑2Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1CD Ebro
FTBadalona2‑0Valencia B
FTClub Atletico Saguntino0‑1Cornella
FTHercules2‑2Llagostera
FTOntinyent CF0‑0Alcoyano
FTPeralada3‑0SD Formentera
FTSabadell0‑0Lleida
FTSanta Eulalia0‑1Villarreal B
FTUE Olot2‑2Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz1‑0Lorca Deportiva CF
FTCordoba B1‑2Merida AD
FTExtremadura5‑0Betis B
FTFC Jumilla1‑0Recreativo Huelva
FTGranada B0‑2Melilla
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTMarbella1‑0Villanovense
FTReal Cartagena0‑0Ecija Balompie
FTReal Murcia0‑2Linense
FTSan Fernando CD1‑1UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑0Dalkurd FF
FTIFK Goteborg0‑2IFK Norrkoping
FTOrebro SK1‑2Hammarby IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑0Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1‑0Gais
FTOesters IF0‑0IFK Vaernamo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
73Lausanne Sports0‑2Thun
FTFC Luzern1‑1Grasshoppers
FTFC Sion3‑2St Gallen
FTFC Zurich4‑1Basel
FTYoung Boys3‑1FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑2Wil
FTChiasso0‑1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTNeuchatel Xamax4‑1Wohlen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City FC0‑0Tanzania Prisons
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0Young Africans
FTBangkok Glass2‑0Air Force Central FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑0Chainat FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑4Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor1‑3Trabzonspor
FTOsmanlispor2‑3Besiktas
FTSivasspor2‑2Alanyaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Mariupol1‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑0Veres Rivne
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCerro2‑2CD Nacional
FTFenix1‑3Rampla Juniors
FTLiverpool3‑4Danubio
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1‑2NY Red Bulls
FTColumbus3‑0Chicago
FTNew England3‑2Toronto FC
FTPortland1‑0Seattle
FTReal Salt Lake3‑2D.C. United
HTRio Grande Valley FC0‑0San Antonio FC
HTSeattle Sounders FC II0‑0Portland Timbers II
HTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA United Soccer League
62Charlotte Independence3‑1Cincinnati
FTCharleston Battery2‑1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTCharlotte Independence4‑1Cincinnati
FTOrange County SC1‑1Saint Louis FC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTRio Grande Valley FC0‑0San Antonio FC
FTSacramento Republic2‑3Reno 1868 FC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II0‑1Portland Timbers II
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑5Phoenix Rising
HTSeattle Sounders FC II0‑0Portland Timbers II
HTSeattle Sounders FC II0‑0Portland Timbers II
HTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars2‑2Houston Dash
FTNorth Carolina Courage1‑0Washington Spirit
FTSeattle Reign FC4‑1Sky Blue FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela4‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTCarabobo FC4‑0Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑1Trujillanos FC
FTMonagas SC1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTZulia2‑4Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top