The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 17‑Oct‑2018)

Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints6-1Llandudno FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-2Atletico Goianiense
FTCoritiba1-1CS Alagoano
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila0-2Atlético Bucaramanga
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
27Limon0-0Grecia
FTCarmelita2-4Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2-0Universidad de Costa Rica
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi3-1Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0-1BSV Rehden
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
90Debrecen U196-3Illes Akademia U19
India flag India Indian Super League
FTDelhi Dynamos FC1-2ATK
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPS TIRA0-1PSIS
International flag International Friendlies
FTColombia3-1Costa Rica
FTMexico0-1Chile
FTUSA1-1Peru
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1-3Pistoiese
FTNovara0-1Pro Patria
FTOlbia0-0Alessandria
FTPiacenza2-1Carrarese
FTPisa3-1Pro Piacenza
FTRobur Siena1-1Cuneo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo2-0Rimini
FTGiana Erminio1-1Ravenna
FTGubbio2-0Fermana
FTRenate0-1Virtus Verona
FTSambenedettese2-1Imolese Calcio
FTSudtirol2-0Triestina
FTTeramo2-1Alma Juventus Fano
FTTernana1-0Albinoleffe
FTVicenza3-0Monza
FTVis Pesaro1-2Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPotenza1-1Reggina
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0-1Machida Zelvia
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris2-1Lietava Jonava
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno0-1Libertad
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
PenSuwon Bluewings2-2Jeju United
FTKoper0-5Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETSant Andreu1-0CD Calahorra
FTEbro2-1Lleida
FTLa Hoya Lorca0-3Leonesa
FTLugo1-0Alcorcon
FTMelilla2-0Ontinyent
FTRacing Santander1-0Logrones
FTReal Zaragoza0-1Cadiz
FTU. Mutilvera1-3Villanovense
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2-0A. Selcukluspor
FTFethiyespor1-1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKahramanmarasspor1-0Tuzlaspor
FTKirklarelispor0-1Darica G Birligi
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-0Sanliurfaspor
FTP. Bugsasspor1-4Fatih Karagumruk
FTPendikspor4-3Bandirmaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2-3Menemen Belediyespor
FTZonguldakspor0-0Tokatspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor0-1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTAnkara Demirspor1-1Hacettepe SK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0-2Samsunspor
FTEyupspor0-0Utas Usakspor A.s
FTGaziantepspor0-1Keciorengucu
FTGumushanespor0-2Sakaryaspor
FTInegolspor0-2AS Sariyer
FTKastamonuspor1-1Bayrampasa
FTSancaktepe Belediye3-0Manisaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor0-0Erzin Belediyespor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1-0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTGebzespor1-2Nazilli Bld Spor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1-0Yomraspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1-3Kozan Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3-3Tire 1922 Spor
FTSile Yildizspor4-0Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTSilivrispor1-0Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama0-0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTCatalcaspor0-4Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKasimpasa Erokspor0-3Duzcespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2-1ALIBEYKoY
FTKizilcabolukspor2-2Karsiyaka
FTOfspor4-0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor1-5Belediye Vanspor
FTPazarspor3-2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor3-1Kemerspor 2003
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu0-0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTBucaspor0-1Idare Genclik
FTErzincan Refahiyespor3-0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTFatsa Belediyespor0-0Cizrespor
FTGolcukspor2-11461 Trabzon
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0-0Adliyespor
FTPayas Belediye3-2Corum Belediyespor
FTSerik Belediyespor2-1Kocaelispor
FTTurgutluspor1-0Muglaspor
UEFA Women's Champions League Play-off
FTAjax0-4Olympique Lyonnais
FTBarcelona5-0Glasgow City
FTChelsea Ladies1-0Fiorentina
FTFC Zuerich Frauen0-2Bayern Munich
FTLinkoepings FC0-2Paris Saint Germain
FTLSK Kvinner1-1Broendby
FTWolfsburg4-0Atletico Madrid
World Cup Women CONCACAF Qualification:: play-off
AETPanama0-2Jamaica *
Back to top