The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 19‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTSheff Wed1-2Middlesbrough
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTNewry City AFC0-2Institute FC
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town United FC5-2Llanelli
FTCaernarfon Town FC0-3Newtown
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura2-2Paradou AC
FTMC Oran0-0JS Kabylie
FTNA Hussein Dey0-2CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-2USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia2-0Talleres
FTVelez1-0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman2-1Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-0Deportivo Moron
FTClub Almagro1-2Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTYupanqui2-1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1-1Sydney
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau5-2Austria Wien (A)
FTBW Linz1-1SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2-2Amstetten
FTSV Lafnitz0-0SV Ried
FTWattens4-1FC Juniors OO
FTWiener Neustadt2-1FC Liefering
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf2-2Parndorf
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha0-2SV Leobendorf
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen1-1Wiener SK
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19192-0FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FTSchwechat0-0FC Stadlau
FTSKN St. Poelten (A)2-1Admira Moedling (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTFC Wels1-3TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FTVoecklamarkt3-1Lendorf
FTVST Voelkermarkt1-5SC Gleisdorf
FTWac1-2Grazer AK
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSchwaz0-2Kufstein
FTSeekirchen3-2Altach (A)
FTSK Bischofshofen0-7FC Anif
FTSV Groedig1-0Pinzgau Saalfelden
FTSV Wals Grunau1-3St. Johann
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
45FC Agsu2-1Karabakh Agdam II
90AZAL PFC Baku1-1Zaqatala
90FC Kapaz0-0Kesla FK II
90FK Sumqayit II2-0Neftchi Baku ii
90Turan Tovuz2-0Sabah FK II
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Vitebsk3-1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1-1Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTWesterlo0-1Leuven
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
23:00Vitoria-Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya2-2OFC Botev Vratsa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali1-0America de Cali
FTMillonarios1-0Leones FC
FTRionegro Aguilas1-3Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC0-2Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1-2Rijeka
FTBohemians Prague 19052-2Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Usti Nad Labem3-0MAS Taborsko
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3-1FC Hradec Kralove
FTZnojmo0-4Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg2-0Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTKolding IF3-1Ringkobing IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1-1El Dakhleya
FTIsmaily SC2-0Pyramids FC
FTSmouha SC1-1El Hodood
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-0Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio3-2Le Havre
FTAuxerre2-0AS Beziers
FTClermont0-0Red Star
FTMetz3-0Chamois Niortais
FTNancy1-2Grenoble
FTOrleans1-0Valenciennes
FTParis FC0-0Chateauroux
FTTroyes1-2Sochaux
France flag France National
FTDunkerque1-0Jeanne d Arc
FTEntente SSG0-1Concarneau
FTFC Chambly1-1Lyon la Duchere
FTLe Mans UC 721-0Bourg Peronnas
FTPau FC3-1Boulogne
FTTours FC0-2Rodez
FTUS Marignane1-1Cholet
FTVillefranche Sur Saone0-1Quevilly
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
77Chikhura2-1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt7-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1-1Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Sandhausen4-0FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0-0VfR 1921 Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II1-1VfR Garching
FTFC Memmingen6-2FV Illertissen
FTGreuther Fuerth II0-0FC Bayern Munich II
FTTSV Buchbach0-3SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTLuebeck3-1Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0-1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1-1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFSV Frankfurt2-3TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0-1Bonner SC
FTSV Rodinghausen1-2Wuppertal
FTViktoria Koeln 19041-0SV Lippstadt 08
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Olimpia2-0Real de Minas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City FC2-0FC Pune City
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera0-0Perseru Serui
FTMitra Kukar0-1Bhayangkara FC
FTPusamania Borneo1-2PSM Makassar
Iran flag Iran Pro League
50Machine Sazi Tabriz0-1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
56Sepahan1-1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC0-2FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTSepidrood Rasht SC0-0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
HTSaiPa Karadj1-1Esteghlal
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTFinn Harps2-0Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0-5Bohemian FC
FTDerry City0-3Cork City
FTDundalk5-0Sligo Rovers
FTLimerick FC0-4St. Patricks Athletic
FTShamrock Rovers3-1Waterford FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSpezia1-3Pescara
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol0-1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-0Ehime FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3-0Valmieras FK
Malta Premier League
FTQormi FC0-2St Andrews FC
FTSenglea Athletic0-1Gzira United FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0-1Go Ahead Eagles
FTDordrecht1-1Jong AZ
FTFC Eindhoven1-1Volendam
FTJong Ajax2-1Waalwijk
FTMVV Maastricht2-2Jong PSV
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1-1Sparta Rotterdam
FTSC Cambuur3-1Helmond Sport
FTTelstar0-3N.E.C.
FTTOP Oss0-1Den Bosch
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTFKS Stal Mielec2-0GKS Katowice
FTRKS Garbarnia Krakow1-3Termalica Nieciecza
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2-0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-1Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1-1KS Lechia Gdansk
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTVila Real0-6Porto
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1-0CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Voluntari4-0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
15:00Anzhi Makhachkala-CSKA Moscow
FTFC Anzhi Makhachkala0-2CSKA Moscow
FTFC Lokomotiv Moscow2-1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth0-1CSKA Youth
FTFC Orenburg Youth1-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFc Spartak Moscow4-0Arsenal Youth
FTLokomotiv Youth1-3Rostov Youth
FTUFA Youth0-3Rubin Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Baten0-2Al Nasr Riyadh
FTAL Faisaly (Ksa)1-4Al Taawon
FTAl Raed0-3Al Fateh SC
FTAl-Ittihad Jeddah1-1Ohud Medina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1-0Vojvodina
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0-1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche2-0Malaga
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby0-1Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur2-1FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1-1Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor3-0Afjet Afyonspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
82Onduparaka0-2Kampala CCA
HTUganda Revenue Authority FC0-0Ndejje University FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk1-0Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl1-3Al-Nasr SC
FTBani Yas3-3Emirates Club
FTDibba Al Fujairah0-1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTIttihad Kalba2-3Ahli Al-Fujirah
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTReal Salt Lake4-1New England
Back to top