The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 10‑May‑2019)

England flag England League 2:: play-off
FTTranmere1-0Forest Green
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2-1Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
FTNewtown1-2Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1-1Real Pilar
FTLiniers CSD0-0Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
PenPerth3-3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna2-5Austria Lustenau
FTFC Juniors OO1-2WSG Wattens
FTFC Liefering2-5Wiener Neustadt
FTKapfenberger SV4-1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTSV Horn3-0BW Linz
FTVorwaerts Steyr3-2Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTSlavia Mozyr3-3Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege2-3Gent
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0-0Londrina EC PR
FTSao Bento0-1Botafogo FC SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
AETSlavia Sofia1-0Botev Vratsa
FTEtar1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTTianjin Teda1-1Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2-0Slaven
FTHNK Gorica4-1NK Istra 1961
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTOB Odense4-1Esbjerg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0-1El Hodood
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0-1ENPPI
FTEl Entag El Harby0-0Ismaily SC
FTEl Gounah1-4Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTMisr El-Maqasa2-1Nogoom FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Pasaquina0-3Alianza FC
FTSanta Tecla FC0-1AD Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1-0Maardu Linnameeskond
Ethiopia Premier League
00:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne0-1Montpellier
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0-2Lens
FTBrest3-0Chamois Niortais
FTClermont2-4Troyes
FTGazelec Ajaccio1-2Chateauroux
FTGrenoble0-0Auxerre
FTLorient0-0Sochaux
FTNancy1-0Metz
FTOrleans0-0Beziers
FTRed Star F.C.0-1Paris FC
FTValenciennes1-0Le Havre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1-3Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Rustavi3-1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3-1Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0-1Oldenburg
FTWeiche Flensburg0-0Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II0-21. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II0-3SV Rodinghausen
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: relegation
FTHonduras Progreso3-2Real de Minas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Fram Reykjavik-Fjoelnir
FTAfturelding2-1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTGrotta2-2Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik3-1Vikingur Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur3-2KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan1-0HK Kopavogs
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda3-2Limerick FC
FTShelbourne2-1Athlone
FTWexford Youths2-2Cobh Ramblers
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0-2Dundalk
FTCork City2-0University College Dublin
FTDerry City1-1St. Patricks Athletic
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2-2Hapoel Ashkelon
FTSektzia Nes Tziona2-0Hapoel Afula
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTClub America3-1Cruz Azul
FTNecaxa1-0Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1-1Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTN.E.C.2-0Waalwijk
FTSC Cambuur2-2Almere City
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club2-3Hilal Al-Quds
FTMarkaz Tulkarm0-2Markez Balata
FTShabab Al-Khalil3-1Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
21:00Deportivo Capiata-Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC0-2CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTArka Gdynia2-0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWisla Krakow1-0Korona Kielce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0-1Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu1-0Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani2-0FC Voluntari
FTDinamo Bucharest2-0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0-1Arsenal Tula
FTDynamo Moscow0-0Rostov
FTFC Orenburg2-2Ural
FTLokomotiv Moscow4-0Rubin Kazan
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali2-1Muhanga FC
FTKirehe2-1Mukura
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTFC Fiorentino0-4Folgore Falciano
FTJuvenes/Dogana4-0S.S. Murata
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTProleter0-1Red Star Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2-1ND Gorica
FTRudar Velenje3-0Aluminij
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTGodoy Cruz1-0Universidad de Concepcion
FTOlimpia0-1Sporting Cristal
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTBoca Juniors2-1CA Paranaense
FTJorge Wilstermann0-2Tolima
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGranada2-1Tenerife
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF2-0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0-1IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTServette FC3-1Lausanne Sports
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0-1Bursaspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1-5Fujairah SC
FTAl-Nasr1-3Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBaniyas SC3-2AL Ittihad Kalba
FTEmirates Club0-3Al-Jazira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBecamex Binh Duong1-0Saigon FC
Back to top