The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 20‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTEast Fife2-0Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTMontrose1-4Forfar
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTElgin3-0Stirling
FTHibernian2-0Alloa
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTInverness CT4-1Raith Rovers
PenDundee0-0Peterhead
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTDumbarton1-4Queen of Sth
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
PenHamilton2-2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTAyr2-1Falkirk
FTStranraer6-0Berwick
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTEdinburgh City1-0Dunfermline
PenEast Kilbride0-0St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-2Estudiantes
PenGimnasia La Plata1-1Defensa y Justicia
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAsko Kottmannsdorf0-9Austria Vienna
FTATSV Stadl Paura0-5Austria Lustenau
FTEdelweiss Linz0-5Admira Wacker
FTFC Wolfurt0-3Floridsdorfer AC
FTFCM Arkadia Traiskirchen1-5SV Horn
FTKufstein1-6SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSAK Celovec/Klagenfurt0-9Wolfsberger AC
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19191-6Grazer AK
FTSC Pinkafeld0-1Mattersburg
FTSV Gloggnitz1-2St Polten
FTSV Leobendorf0-5BW Linz
FTUSV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen1-0Kalsdorf
FTVoecklamarkt2-6LASK Linz
FTWSC Hertha1-0Hohenems
PenWiener Viktoria2-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest4-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFK Gorodeya1-2Isloch
Belgium flag Belgium Super Cup
FTKRC Genk3-0KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
19:00Aurora-Guabira
21:15Sport Boys Warnes-Club Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Zvijezda 091-5FK Tuzla City
FTVelez Mostar1-3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZeljeznicar0-0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0-0Cruzeiro
FTCSA0-4CA Paranaense
FTVasco da Gama2-1Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0-0Guarani
FTFigueirense1-1Londrina EC
FTOeste FC0-0Bragantino
FTOperario PR2-1CRB
FTVila Nova1-1America MG
FTVitoria2-0Criciuma
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTBotafogo PB1-1ABC FC
FTGlobo FC RN2-0Ferroviario AC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS3-0Atletico Acreano AC
FTYpiranga FC RS1-1Clube DO Remo PA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2-4Ludogorets
FTCSKA Sofia1-3Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCD O Higgins1-1Everton CD
FTCobresal3-1Deportes Iquique
FTUnion San Felipe0-1Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad de Chile2-0Deportes Temuco
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F0-5Guangzhou Evergrande
FTTianjin Teda3-3Dalian Yifang
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2-0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring3-1Shanghai Shenxin
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0-1Changchun Yatai
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC3-0Liaoning Whowin
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2-1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard2-5Qingdao Huanghai FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTEnvigado1-1Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Magdalena0-0Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1-1Inter Zapresic
FTRijeka2-1NK Varazdin
FTOpava1-0Pribram
FTSigma Olomouc1-0Zlin
FTSlovacko0-2Ceske Budejovice
FTSparta Prague2-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1-0FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FTDukla Prague2-3Trinec
FTPardubice2-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSK Lisen2-2FK Varnsdorf
FTSokolov0-0Hradec Kralove
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo1-0Fuerza Amarilla SC
FTDelfin1-1El Nacional
FTEmelec0-1Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu2-2Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1-1HJK Helsinki
FTKPV Kokkola1-2SJK
FTVPS Vaasa1-1Lahti
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV0-3JBK
FTJS Hercules5-1VPS-j
FTKajha1-4SC KuFu-98
FTSJK Akatemia0-0OLS
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0-2AC Kajaani
FTTPS Turku2-3Haka
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg4-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTFC Magdeburg2-4Braunschweig
FTHansa Rostock3-3FC Viktoria Koln
FTKaiserslautern1-1Unterhaching
FTMeppen0-2Zwickau
FTWurzburger Kickers3-1Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTGreuther Fuerth II0-01. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTNuernberg II1-0FC Memmingen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1-3VfR Garching
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen3-1SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTTSV Aubstadt2-0SV Heimstetten
FTVfB Eichstatt7-0SV Schalding-Heining
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Haukar-Fjoelnir
14:00UMF Njardvik-Throttur Reykjavik
14:00UMF Njardvik-Throttur Reykjavik
16:00Magni-Leiknir Reykjavik
FTAfturelding1-2Thor Akureyri
FTGrotta2-2Vikingur Olafsvik
FTHaukar1-5Fjoelnir
FTMagni0-3Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTBenfica3-0Guadalajara
FTMan Utd1-0Inter Milan
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:30Famalicao-Feirense
17:00Covilha-Pacos Ferreira
FTAD Oliveirense0-1Moreirense
FTAlanyaspor1-0Konyaspor
FTAngers3-2Le Havre
FTArenas Getxo1-6Athletic Bilbao
FTArminia Bielefeld2-3Barnsley
FTAS Roma0-1ASD Trastevere
FTAves0-0Academica
FTBelenenses1-0Sunderland
FTBologna5-0Virtus Bolzano
FTBorussia Dortmund3-2Liverpool
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2-1Rayo Vallecano
FTBradford1-1Wigan
FTBristol Rovers1-2Birmingham
FTBromley1-0Crystal Palace
FTBurton Albion2-5Derby
FTCelta de Vigo3-0Lugo
FTCheltenham1-2Leicester
FTCrewe1-0Burnley
FTErzgebirge Aue1-1Union Berlin
FTExeter1-3Swansea
FTFiorentina0-3Benevento
FTFortuna Koln0-1Werder Bremen
FTFuenlabrada0-2Leganes
FTFulham2-1Brighton
FTGil Vicente0-1GD Chaves
FTGillingham3-1Charlton
FTGirona2-1Bournemouth
FTGranada1-0Reading
FTGuingamp1-2Brest
FTHamburger2-2Anderlecht
FTHannover 960-1FC Groningen
FTHearts2-3Cambridge Utd
FTHeidenheim5-1Middlesbrough
FTHull2-2Mansfield
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTKortrijk4-0Excelsior
FTLens1-3Espanyol
FTLeverkusen1-2Watford
FTLeverkusen2-2Eibar
FTLincoln City1-0Reading
FTMaritimo0-0Lille
FTMonaco1-0Valencia
FTNancy2-2Dijon
FTNorthampton0-2Sheffield Utd
FTNumancia0-3Atletico Madrid
FTNurnberg1-1Paris Saint Germain
FTOlympique Lyonnais3-4Genoa
FTOsasuna3-0Osasuna B
FTOxford Utd1-2QPR
FTPort Vale1-3Burnley
FTPortimonense0-0Getafe
FTPreston1-3Southampton
FTRacing Santander1-0Real Sociedad
FTReims1-1Gent
FTRio Ave1-1Santa Clara
FTSampdoria3-0Real Vicenza
FTSC Heerenveen1-1St Pauli
FTScunthorpe0-4West Brom
FTSint Truidense VV0-4Paok
FTSparta Rotterdam3-0NAC Breda
FTSV Darmstadt 980-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTTranmere0-2Stoke
FTTwente0-0Leuven
FTUdinese1-2Ravenna
FTUS Lecce8-0FC Gherdeina
FTVerona5-0Union Feltre
FTVfL Bochum 18481-1Hertha Berlin
FTVillarreal2-1Levante
FTVolendam2-1Heracles Almelo
FTVVV-Venlo2-0FC Eindhoven
FTWerder Bremen0-1VfL Osnabruck
FTWestern Sydney1-2Leeds
FTWycombe2-2Brentford
FTZulte-Waregem1-1Willem II
Int.AZ Alkmaar0-1Oostende
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1-1Wexford Youths
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-0Vegalta Sendai
FTJubilo Iwata1-3Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKashima Antlers2-1Sagan Tosu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-2Gamba Osaka
FTSapporo5-2Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-2FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0-2Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
10:00Kagoshima United-FC Gifu
FTJEF United Chiba3-0Fukuoka
FTKashiwa Reysol1-0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga FC3-2Omiya Ardija
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2-2Albirex Niigata
FTTokyo Verdy3-2Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-0Ventforet Kofu
FTYokohama FM2-1Tochigi SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-1Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy1-0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC4-0BFC Daugavpils
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang4-1Melaka United
FTPKNS2-3Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis0-2Pumas UNAM
FTClub Atlas1-0FC Juarez
FTPuebla1-3Club Tijuana
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTLower Hutt City3-5North Wellington
FTMiramar5-0Waterside Karori
FTWellington Olympic5-2Stop Out
FTWellington United3-3Wairarapa United
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta3-0Floroe
FTGrorud IL2-0Odds BK II
FTKjelsas1-1Elverum
FTOppsal IF1-0Senja
FTSotra SK3-3Aasane
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno3-0Deportivo Capiata
FTNacional Asuncion1-3Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2-1Sporting Cristal
FTBinacional1-1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1-1Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa0-1Korona Kielce
FTWisla Krakow0-1Slask Wroclaw
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2-4Jeonbuk Motors
FTGyeongnam FC2-2Jeju United FC
FTPohang Steelers1-2Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I'Park2-2Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang7-1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTACS FC Academica Clinceni1-4CFR Cluj
FTBotosani4-1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2-1FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov2-3Arsenal Tula
FTRostov2-2Spartak Moscow
FTUfa2-3FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1-1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel0-0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0-1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-4FC Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok1-1Tomsk
FTMordovya1-0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0-1Torpedo Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir0-2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0-3FC Rotor Volgograd
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1-0Napredak
FTFK Spartak Subotica2-1Rad Beograd
FTMladost Lucani2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0Javor
FTVojvodina3-1Macva Sabac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie1-3Slovan Bratislava
FTSenica3-1AS Trencin
FTZemplin Michalovce0-3MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Tabor Sezana1-0NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje1-1Maribor
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-0Helsingborg IF
FTGIF Sundsvall0-1Hacken
FTOrebro SK4-0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1-0Varbergs Bois
FTDegerfors0-1Gais
FTIF Brommapojkarna3-1Norrby
FTIK Frej Taeby1-1Oergryte FF
FTSyrianska0-2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen0-2FC Luzern
FTThun2-2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0-1Wil
FTGrasshoppers2-1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen2-2Lausanne Sports
FTWinterthur1-1Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC1-1Prachuap FC
FTChonburi0-0Suphanburi FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1-0Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC4-1Chiangmai FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTClub Atletico Progreso1-1Club Atletico Penarol
FTDefensor Sporting1-1Juventud de las Piedras
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-2Cerro Largo
FTRacing0-2Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy3-2Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic2-3Charleston Battery
FTPhoenix Rising FC6-0Austin Bold Fc
Back to top