The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 08‑Sep‑2019)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTDundee1-2Elgin
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTVilla Mitre1-2Central Cordoba
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton4-0KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1-1Guabira
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF2-1Atletico MG
FTCruzeiro1-4Gremio
FTCSA2-0Chapecoense
FTGoias1-2Palmeiras
FTSantos1-1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba1-2Atletico Goianiense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTSampaio Correa3-2EC Sao Jose RS
PenNáutico2-2Paysandu
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAudax Italiano0-1Union Espanola
FTAudax Italiano0-1Union Espanola
FTUnion La Calera2-1Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo1-0CSD Rangers
FTDeportes Puerto Montt1-1CD Cobreloa Calama
FTLa Serena1-2CD Santa Cruz
FTMelipilla2-0Club De Deportes Valdivia
FTNublense3-1Union San Felipe
FTSan Luis (Chile)1-1Deportes Temuco
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1-0CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior1-0Union Magdalena
FTDeportivo Pasto1-0CD Once Caldas
FTIndependiente Medellin1-4Atlético Nacional
FTUnion Santa Fe1-0Millonarios
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines3-0Limon
FTClub Sport Herediano4-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTDeportiva San Carlos3-1Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia0-6Deportivo Saprissa
FTJicaral0-2LD Alajuelense
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-2Santos de Guapiles
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia2-2Nykoebing FC
FTKolding IF0-0BK Fremad Amager
FTNaestved1-0FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTSlagelse BI0-0B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTJammerbugt FC0-2Aarhus Fremad
FTRingkobing IF1-2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTPyramids FC0-3El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango1-1CD FAS
FTCD Municipal Limeño2-3Independiente FC
FTJocoro Fc0-3El Vencedor
EURO Qualification:: group D
FTGeorgia0-0Denmark
FTSwitzerland4-0Gibraltar
EURO Qualification:: group F
FTRomania1-0Malta
FTSpain4-0Faroe Islands
FTSweden1-1Norway
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTArmenia4-2Bosnia
FTFinland1-2Italy
FTGreece1-1Liechtenstein
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 932-1St.Pauli II
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-0BSV Rehden
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1-1Heider SV
FTTSV Havelse3-2Hamburger SV II
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTPanthiraikos AO1-0AEEK SYNKA
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez4-2Chimaltenango FC
FTDeportivo Marquense0-2Deportivo Quiche
FTNueva Concepcion3-0San Pedro
FTSolola FC1-0Deportivo Reu
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTCarcha3-2Deportivo Achuapa
FTComunicaciones II1-1Capitalinos FC
FTSansare FC2-0CSYD Sacachispas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta0-5Afturelding
FTThor Akureyri1-7Fjoelnir
FTVikingur Olafsvik1-2Magni
International flag Friendlies
FTKenya1-1Uganda
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAnkaragucu0-3Desna Chernihiv
FTBursaspor2-1Fenerbahce
FTDynamo Moscow1-1RFS
FTIstanbulspor0-1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSivasspor1-3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTZenit St Petersburg2-1Sochi
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Ashkelon1-3Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem2-2Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTSC Kfar Qasem0-1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-0Renate
FTComo0-1Monza
FTGiana Erminio0-4Pianese
FTPistoiese1-1Gozzano
FTPontedera3-2Olbia
FTPro Patria1-1Pergolettese
FTPro Vercelli1-0Albinoleffe
FTSiena0-2Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano1-1Ravenna
FTFC Arzignano Valchiampo1-1Gubbio
FTFermana0-1Feralpisalo
FTReggio Audace FC2-2Imolese Calcio
FTRimini1-1Sudtirol
FTTriestina1-3Piacenza
FTVenezia0-2Cesena
FTVis Pesaro2-1Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2-2Paganese
FTASD SS Rende1-2Ternana
FTMonopoli0-1Catanzaro
FTPotenza2-0Catania
FTReggina3-0Bisceglie
FTRieti1-2Bari
FTUSD Cavese 19191-1Vibonese
FTVirtus Francavilla1-1Casertana
FTViterbese1-2AZ Picerno
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0-1Tokushima Vortis
FTFagiano Okayama FC3-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTMito Hollyhock3-1Zweigen Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy4-0Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFC Tokyo2-1Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers2-2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-2Kawasaki Frontale
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-1Sapporo
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTFK Suduva1-0FK Panevezys
FTFK Suduva1-0FK Panevezys
Malawi Super League
FTChitipa United2-2Civil Sporting
FTMasters Security FC1-2Dwangwa United
FTMzuni0-0Kamuzu Barracks
FTNtopwa3-2Mighty Tigers
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1-0Volendam
FTHelmond Sport1-0FC Eindhoven
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2-1FC Oss
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne3-4Kvik Halden FK
FTByaesen2-7Arendal Fotball
FTFredrikstad3-0Nardo
FTLevanger1-2Hodd IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta2-2Aasane
FTAsker2-1Oppsal IF
FTFram Larvik4-2FK Mjoelner
FTSenja2-3Floroe
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2-0Ayacucho FC
FTAlianza Universidad0-1Universitario de Deportes
FTFBC Melgar3-0Pirata FC
FTSport Boys2-1Deportivo Municipal
FTSporting Cristal1-1Academia Cantolao
FTUnion Comercio0-0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1-1GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1-2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave1-1Vitoria Guimaraes
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFarul Constanta2-0FK Csikszereda
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-5FC Baltika Kaliningrad
PenTorpedo Moscow1-0Khimki
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala6-1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk1-1Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3-0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1-1Dinamo Stavropol
FTKrasnodar-30-2FC Volgar
FTSKA Rostov2-2FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-3Real Zaragoza
FTElche1-1Lugo
FTGirona3-1Rayo Vallecano
FTHuesca1-0Gijon
FTMirandes2-1Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-1Atletico Baleares
FTCoruxo2-0Racing DE Ferrol
FTInternacional de Madrid CF5-1Melilla
FTLas Palmas Atletico1-2Real Oviedo B
FTLas Rozas CF3-0Celta Vigo B
FTPena Dep. Santa Eulalia2-0Real Madrid Castilla
FTPontevedra CF2-1Sporting Gijon B
FTSS Reyes0-3Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B2-1Union de Salamanca
FTBarakaldo1-2CD Izarra
FTCD Calahorra1-1Logrones
FTLeonesa5-2Athletic Bilbao B
FTSalamanca CF Uds1-1Real Union
FTTudelano0-0Amorebieta
FTValladolid B3-2SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona0-1CD Ebro
FTEspanyol B2-2Cornella
FTGimnastic0-3FC Andorra
FTLa Nucia1-1Castellon
FTSabadell0-0Valencia B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras3-2Yeclano
FTCadiz B0-2Badajoz
FTCF Talavera3-2Granada B
FTMerida1-1Linense
FTReal Cartagena0-1Sevilla B
FTSan Fernando CD3-0Villarrubia
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor2-2Eyupspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0-0Sivasspor
FTElazigspor1-0Sakaryaspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTKahramanmarasspor1-0Ankara Demirspor
FTKardemir0-1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1-0Kastamonuspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0-1Belediye Vanspor
FTTuzlaspor3-0Idare Genclik
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FT1922 Konyaspor2-1Gumushanespor
FTAS Sariyer0-0P. Bugsasspor
FTHacettepe SK1-6Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2-2Afjet Afyonspor
FTInegolspor1-2Yeni Corumspor AS
FTSamsunspor2-0Pendikspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye5-1Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor0-2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTZonguldakspor1-0Amedspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio: play-off
PenLiverpool2-2River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1-5Toronto FC
FTColorado2-0Seattle
FTOrlando2-2Los Angeles FC
FTPortland2-1Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II3-2Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTCharlotte Independence1-3Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-1Austin Bold Fc
FTLa Galaxy II3-1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0-3El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTMemphis 901 Fc4-2Swope Park Rangers
FTNorth Carolina3-3Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC1-0San Antonio FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0-0Louisville City FC
FTPortland Timbers II1-2Orange County SC
FTReno 1868 Fc2-3Fresno FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC0-1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTSacramento Republic FC3-0Seattle Sounders FC II
FTSaint Louis FC1-0Nashville Sc
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC1-1South Georgia Tormenta
FTRichmond Kickers1-0Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira4-0Lala FC
FTDeportivo Lara1-3Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira2-0Atletico Venezuela
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1-0Portuguesa FC
FTZulia2-4Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top