The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 03‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England League 1
FTIpswich0-1Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
FTExeter1-1Crewe
FTPlymouth3-0Grimsby
FTSwindon2-0Scunthorpe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-2Notts County
FTBarnet2-2Boreham Wood
FTChesterfield3-4Harrogate Town
FTChorley1-2Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax1-0Sutton Utd
FTSolihull Moors0-1Hartlepool
England flag FA Cup
AETReading1-2Sheffield Utd
FTChelsea2-0Liverpool
FTWest Brom2-3Newcastle
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay0-1Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England National League North
FTBrackley0-0Boston Utd
FTLeamington0-0Kings Lynn Town
FTYork1-4Hereford
England flag England FA Trophy
AETConcord Rangers2-1Royston Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2-1Glenavon
FTCrusaders0-0Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts1-0Ballymena
FTHibernian1-3Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0-0Dundee Utd
FTDundee0-0Alloa
FTInverness CT3-2Morton
FTPartick Thistle0-0Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde2-1Montrose
FTDumbarton2-0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers1-1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath2-1Albion
FTStirling0-0Stenhousemuir
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan1-0Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTQuilmes AC1-1Atletico Rafaela
FTSarmiento0-1Club Almagro
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim2-1Suwon Bluewings
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari Sion0-2Real Santa Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol1-0Oeste FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia2-1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2-0CSKA 1948
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido1-0Huachipato
FTSantiago Wanderers3-3Audax Italiano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva3-0Slaven
FTRijeka4-1Inter Zapresic
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTEsbjerg1-4AGF Aarhus
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETSaarbrucken1-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke0-1Bayern Munich
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPuskas FC Academy0-1Mezokovesd SE
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC1-1East Bengal Club
FTIndian Arrows1-1Minerva Punjab
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Haifa0-2Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1-2Cittadella
FTCremonese2-3Empoli
FTCrotone1-0Pisa
FTLivorno2-2Frosinone
FTPerugia1-2Benevento
FTPordenone2-1Juve Stabia
FTSalernitana2-0Venezia
FTTrapani4-1Entella
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1-0OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem2-2FAR Rabat
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America2-1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTSport Huancayo3-2Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0-2Wisla Krakow
FTLech Poznan4-1Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin1-2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock0-2Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao3-1Sporting Lisbon
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTFC Clinceni0-1Dinamo Bucharest
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTTrabzonspor2-1Fenerbahce
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
12:30Jinja SSS-Kyetume
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2-0Kolos Kovalivka
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTZamora FC3-1Metropolitanos FC
Back to top