The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 03‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England League 1
FTIpswich0‑1Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
FTExeter1‑1Crewe
FTPlymouth3‑0Grimsby
FTSwindon2‑0Scunthorpe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑2Notts County
FTBarnet2‑2Boreham Wood
FTChesterfield3‑4Harrogate Town
FTChorley1‑2Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax1‑0Sutton Utd
FTSolihull Moors0‑1Hartlepool
England flag FA Cup
AETReading1‑2Sheffield Utd
FTChelsea2‑0Liverpool
FTWest Brom2‑3Newcastle
England flag FA Trophy
AETConcord Rangers2‑1Royston Town
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay0‑1Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England National League North
FTBrackley0‑0Boston Utd
FTLeamington0‑0Kings Lynn Town
FTYork1‑4Hereford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑1Glenavon
FTCrusaders0‑0Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts1‑0Ballymena
FTHibernian1‑3Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑0Dundee Utd
FTDundee0‑0Alloa
FTInverness CT3‑2Morton
FTPartick Thistle0‑0Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde2‑1Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers1‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath2‑1Albion
FTStirling0‑0Stenhousemuir
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan1‑0Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTQuilmes AC1‑1Atletico Rafaela
FTSarmiento0‑1Club Almagro
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim2‑1Suwon Bluewings
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari Sion0‑2Real Santa Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol1‑0Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0CSKA 1948
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido1‑0Huachipato
FTSantiago Wanderers3‑3Audax Italiano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑0Slaven Belupo
FTRijeka4‑1Inter Zapresic
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTEsbjerg1‑4AGF Aarhus
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETSaarbrucken1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke0‑1Bayern Munich
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPuskas Academia0‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC1‑1East Bengal Club
FTIndian Arrows1‑1Minerva Punjab
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑2Cittadella
FTCremonese2‑3Empoli
FTCrotone1‑0Pisa
FTLivorno2‑2Frosinone
FTPerugia1‑2Benevento
FTPordenone2‑1Juve Stabia
FTSalernitana2‑0Venezia
FTTrapani4‑1Entella
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑0OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem2‑2FAR Rabat
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America2‑1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTSport Huancayo3‑2Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑2Wisla Krakow
FTLech Poznan4‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin1‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock0‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao3‑1Sporting Lisbon
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTFC Clinceni0‑1Dinamo Bucharest
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Fenerbahce
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0Kolos Kovalivka
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTZamora FC3‑1Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top