The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 20‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0-2Crystal Palace
FTBrighton2-1Arsenal
FTWatford1-1Leicester
FTWest Ham0-2Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn3-1Bristol City
FTFulham0-2Brentford
FTHuddersfield0-2Wigan
FTHull0-1Charlton
FTLuton1-1Preston
FTMiddlesbrough0-3Swansea
FTMillwall2-3Derby
FTQPR0-1Barnsley
FTReading1-1Stoke
FTSheff Wed1-1Nott'm Forest
FTWest Brom0-0Birmingham
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis1-0Skenderbeu
FTKF Laci2-0Kukesi
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster1-5Teuta
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA2-0Ani Yerevan
FTBKMA2-0Ani Yerevan
FTLernayin Artsakh3-0Pyunik II
FTLernayin Artsakh3-0Pyunik II
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-0Sevan
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-0Sevan
FTTorpedo Yerevan1-1Alashkert II
FTTorpedo Yerevan1-1Alashkert II
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTMattersburg2-0St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-1Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens1-2Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2-2FC Juniors OO
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3-1Gorodeya
FTDinamo Minsk0-0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2-2Torpedo Zhodino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia3-3Levski Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTBotev Plovdiv3-2OFC Botev Vratsa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0-0Dinamo Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0-1NK Osijek
FTVSNK Varazdin3-0NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTBanik Ostrava1-3Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague4-1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTPribram2-0Sigma Olomouc
FTTeplice4-1MFK Karvina
FTZlin3-1Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem0-0SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg0-4Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAC Horsens0-0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0-0Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad1-0FC Helsingor
FTAB Copenhagen2-2BK Frem
FTBrabrand3-2BK Avarta
FTJammerbugt FC1-1HIK
FTMiddelfart2-4Vanlose
FTThisted2-0Bronshoj BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTFC Sydvest 050-2Skovshoved IF
FTHillerod1-1Dalum IF
FTHolbaek BI3-2Vejgaard B
FTNaesby1-2Slagelse BI
FTRingkobing IF1-5B 93 Copenhagen
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0-1FA 2000
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Elva2-4Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva4-1Talinna Kalev
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3-1Freiburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-1Augsburg
FTFortuna Koln1-1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTHertha Berlin2-0Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim4-0Union Berlin
FTMainz3-1Werder Bremen
FTRB Leipzig0-2Borussia Dortmund
FTSC Paderborn 071-3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSchalke1-4Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1-0Preussen Munster
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2-3FC Viktoria Koln
FTDuisburg0-0Hansa Rostock
FTFC Magdeburg2-2Bayern Munich II
FTKaiserslautern4-0Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim3-2Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros1-0Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-zsory2-1Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy3-1Paksi SE
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik3-0UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FTIBV Vestmann2-0Magni
FTVikingur Olafsvik2-0Vestri
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrotta0-3Valur Reykjavík
FTKA Akureyri0-0Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik0-3HK Kopavogs
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBohemians 1905 B2-1Písek
FTKosice1-0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTMfk Trutnov2-2FC Hradec Kralove B
FTSK Kladno2-3FK Teplice B
FTViktoria Plzen II2-3MAS Taborsko
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0-1Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTTorino1-1Parma
FTVerona2-1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2-1Entella
FTCrotone1-1Chievo
FTLivorno0-2Cittadella
FTPescara3-1Juve Stabia
FTPordenone0-0Venezia
FTSalernitana1-1Pisa
FTTrapani0-0Frosinone
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj1-2Kf Flamurtari
FTPrishtina4-1Dukagjini
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava1-0BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK0-4RFS
FTVentspils3-0FK Tukums 2000
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTHegelmann Litauen3-0FK Minija
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1-1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva1-1Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
16:00Ibar-FK Drezga
FTArsenal Tivat2-2FK Bokelj
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje2-3Decic Tuzi
FTJezero3-2FK Mornar Bar
FTOtrant-Olympic3-2FK Lovcen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjoendalen1-0Sarpsborg
FTMolde1-0Rosenborg
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil0-2Al-Birah Institution
FTShabab Al-Khalil3-0Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTShabab Al-Khalil3-0Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTPiast Gliwice0-2Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTRakow Czestochowa3-1Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock0-0Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1-3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTMiedz Legnica0-1Nieciecza
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-1Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom3-1Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2-0KS Legionovia Legionowo
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0-2Jeju United FC
FTDaejeon Citizen2-0Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTBotosani0-2CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2-3Spartak Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow0-4Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral1-2Rubin Kazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3-1Macva Sabac
FTJavor5-0FK Indjija
FTRed Star Belgrade2-1FK Proleter
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka3-0Radnicki Pirot
FTDinamo Vranje1-0Kabel
FTFK Metalac2-0Novi Pazar
FTFK Radnicki 19231-0FK Zemun
FTFk Zarkovo2-1Kolubara
FTFK Zlatibor Cajetina3-0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTSindjelic Beograd0-5Graficar
FTSmederevo 19241-2FK Trajal Krusevac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTMSK Zilina2-3Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2-0Senica
FTZlate Moravce2-3AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1-0NS Mura
FTNK Celje1-1Tabor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-0Real Betis
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Real Valladolid
FTEspanyol1-3Levante
FTGetafe1-1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3-3Rayo Vallecano
FTLas Palmas1-0Lugo
FTMalaga1-1Extremadura
FTReal Zaragoza0-2Almeria
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1-2St Gallen
FTNeuchatel Xamax2-1Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2-1Chiasso
FTSC Kriens3-0Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0-0Mtibwa Sugar
FTJKT Tanzania2-0Singida United
FTKinondoni MC2-1Ruvu Shooting
FTMbeya City0-1Alliance FC
FTNamungo2-0Kagera Sugar
FTNdanda FC1-0Biashara Mara United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor1-5Besiktas
FTKayserispor2-0Genclerbirligi
FTYeni Malatyaspor2-1Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0-1Menemen Belediyespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Eskisehirspor
FTKeciorengucu1-0Bursaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTShakhtar Donetsk3-2Oleksandria

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top