The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 22‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APWest Brom2‑2Brentford
FTLuton0‑3Man Utd
FTNewport County3‑1Watford
FTWest Ham5‑1Hull
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑0Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FTOldham4‑0Wolves U21
FTShrewsbury3‑0Newcastle United U21
FTStevenage2‑1Southampton U21
FTWigan6‑1Liverpool U21
England flag FA Trophy
FTNotts County0‑1Harrogate Town
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Paok
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2Salzburg
FTSlavia Prague0‑0FC Midtjylland
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSC Weiz0‑1ASK Elektra
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Brasil de Pelotas
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan5‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Wuhan Zall
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang0‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Teda0‑1Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC0‑1Bogota FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑2Vysocina Jihlava
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek3‑1Tanta
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAirdrie Utd3‑2Albion
FTAlgeciras3‑1AD Ceuta FC
FTAlloa3‑1Stranraer
FTDagenham2‑1Concord Rangers
FTDartford1‑1Dover
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Sutton Utd
FTHereford0‑2Solihull Moors
FTRaith Rovers5‑2Stenhousemuir
FTSlough Town2‑1Aldershot
FTYeovil3‑0Bath City
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla3‑1Vaajakoski
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda3‑2Shamrock Rovers II
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTSudtirol2‑1Latte Dolce
FTTernana1‑2Albinoleffe
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu5‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Kagoshima United
FTFukushima United0‑2FC Imabari
FTGainare Tottori0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0Gamba Osaka U23
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑3Fujieda MYFC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Sareeh2‑2AL Salt
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00Melaka United0‑0Johor Darul Ta'zim
13:00MIFA0‑0PDRM
13:00Sabah0‑0Universiti Teknologi MARA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Pumas UNAM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑0Tepatitlán
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑0Dacia-Buiucani
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑0MVV Maastricht
FTExcelsior1‑2Telstar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑2Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑3Sport Huancayo
FTAtletico Grau3‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑2Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFeirense2‑1Casa Pia
FTVarzim0‑0Arouca
FTVizela2‑1Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSKF Sered1‑1AS Trencin
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby0‑1GIF Sundsvall

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top