The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 21‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTCardiff1‑1Bournemouth
FTQPR0‑2Preston
FTSheff Wed1‑2Brentford
FTStoke2‑2Barnsley
FTWatford3‑1Blackburn
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAjax0‑1Liverpool
FTAjax0‑1Liverpool
FTBayern Munich4‑0Atletico Madrid
FTFC Midtjylland0‑4Atalanta
FTInter Milan2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTMan City3‑1Porto
FTOlympiacos1‑0Marseille
FTReal Madrid2‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTSalzburg2‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTMinsk2‑1Slavia Mozyr
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
APRudar Prijedor0‑0FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Krupa2‑4FK Sarajevo
FTFK Tuzla City3‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTRudar Kakanj1‑6Borac Banja Luka
FTVelez Nevesinje0‑2Klis Buturovic Polje
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑0Slavija Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCSA1‑0Botafogo SP
FTCuiaba3‑3Parana
FTFigueirense2‑0CRB
FTJuventude3‑0Avai
FTOeste0‑1Nautico
FTOperario0‑1Cruzeiro
FTPonte Preta0‑5Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTDrenovets0‑6CSKA 1948
FTIzvor1‑2Montana
FTPartizan Cherven Bryag1‑4Levski Sofia
FTPirin Blagoevgrad3‑4Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSevlievo1‑5Slavia Sofia
FTYantra1‑6Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑2Universidad de Concepcion
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1Antofagasta
FTUnion Espanola1‑0Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑2Audax Italiano
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5‑0Hebei Zhongji
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑1Tianjin Teda
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
APCD FAS1‑1Managua FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑2CA Paranaense
FTColo Colo0‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTOlimpia0‑1Delfin
FTRiver Plate3‑0LDU de Quito
FTSantos2‑1Defensa y Justicia
FTSao Paulo5‑1Binacional
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopia2‑0Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAris Limassol1‑4Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAsil Lisis1‑1Omonia Aradippou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
90+1BK Fremad Amager5‑1FC Helsingor
FTHB Koege0‑1Fredericia
FTSkive1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FT9 De Octubre1‑0CD America de Quito
FTCDS Santa Rita3‑1Gualaceo SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva1‑2Flora Tallinn
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00JK Parnu Sadam0‑0Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
87FC Tallinn0‑3Lev Tallinn
FTMarjamaa Kompanii0‑1Tammeka Tartu
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTKI Klaksvik1‑1B36 Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑2MyPa-47
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
90Hamburger3‑0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑2Bayern Munich II
FTHallescher FC4‑1Meppen
FTKaiserslautern1‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2Saarbrucken
FTUnterhaching0‑1Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
16:00SV Lippstadt 080‑0Borussia Dortmund II
FTFC Schalke 04 II3‑0FC Koeln II
FTFortuna Koln0‑1Bonner SC
FTPreussen Munster2‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTRW Ahlen2‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑2Giannina
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTSzeged 20110‑1Gyirmot
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTUS Lecce2‑2Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30Palermo0‑0Turris
90Arezzo0‑5Padova
90+2Livorno2‑3Novara
90+3Potenza1‑1Teramo
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0Renate
FTAlessandria0‑1Grosseto
FTCarrarese2‑0Pistoiese
FTCasertana0‑0Catanzaro
FTCatania1‑3Ternana
FTCesena3‑0Fano
FTFermana2‑1Gubbio
FTImolese Calcio1‑1Sambenedettese
FTLegnago Salus0‑2Perugia
FTMantova 19115‑2Matelica Calcio
FTModena0‑0Feralpisalo
FTMonopoli0‑0Bari
FTPaganese0‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTPiacenza1‑1Olbia
FTPontedera1‑0Lecco
FTPro Sesto1‑0Giana Erminio
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Juventus U23
FTRavenna2‑0Virtus Verona
FTSudtirol3‑0Carpi
FTVis Pesaro0‑1Triestina
FTViterbese1‑1Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0‑0Sagan Tosu
FTVissel Kobe1‑3Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM2‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Okayama
FTEhime FC1‑4V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0Kitakyushu
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Fukuoka
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTTochigi SC4‑1FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0Jubilo Iwata
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Sareeh1‑2Al Wehdat Jor
FTAl-Faisaly1‑1Al-Jazeera
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑0Taraz
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange3‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTJeunesse Esch1‑4Differdange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑0FC Rodange 91
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑2US Mondorf les Bains
FTUna Strassen3‑2US Hostert
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTWiltz1‑2Fola Esch
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑0Senglea Athletic
FTMosta FC2‑3Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTampico Madero1‑2Pumas Tabasco
FTTlaxcala2‑1Cimarrones de Sonora
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑1Dacia-Buiucani
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑0Speranta
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWaalwijk1‑1PEC Zwolle
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
APRenova0‑2Pelister
APStruga0‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTBregalnica Stip0‑1FK Belasica Strumica
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑0Arka Gdynia
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTTirsense2‑3Olimpico Montijo
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑3Al-Sadd
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
AETFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑1Khimki
APFC Orenburg1‑1Sochi
APShinnik Yaroslavl1‑1Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑4Ufa
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk0‑2Tambov
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0Arsenal Tula
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTVeles1‑3Ural
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Spartak Moscow
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Rad0‑0Kolubara
FTKabel3‑4Radnik Surdulica
FTMladost Lucani3‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTVozdovac2‑2Graficar
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
AETKoper3‑1NK Aluminij
APBrezice3‑3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Radomlje3‑2Tabor
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑1Real Cartagena
FTEspanyol2‑0Mirandes
FTFuenlabrada0‑0UD Logrones
FTLas Palmas2‑1CD Castellon
FTLugo3‑0Girona
FTPonferradina1‑0Tenerife
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTHaninge1‑2Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna3‑2Trelleborgs FF
FTDalkurd FF1‑3GIF Sundsvall
FTDegerfors2‑0Oergryte FF
FTNorrby0‑2Halmstads
FTOesters IF2‑0Umea FC
FTVaesteraas SK2‑1Akropolis IF
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑2Umraniyespor
FTAltinordu2‑1Altay Izmir
FTBalikesirspor0‑0Boluspor
FTGiresunspor4‑3Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTCorum Belediyespor4‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTGumushanespor1‑5Sancaktepe Belediye
FTHacettepe SK3‑3Kahramanmarasspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTKocaelispor1‑0Inegolspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑3Eyupspor
FTPendikspor1‑11922 Konyaspor
FTSakaryaspor2‑1Pazarspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑2Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑0Turgutluspor
FTSivasspor4‑1Kardemir
FTUtas Usakspor A.S1‑3Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTZonguldakspor0‑1Amedspor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AET68 Aksaray Belediyespor3‑2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
AETEsenler Erokspor6‑5Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
AETHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor0‑1Sile Yildizspor
AETKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1‑1Duzcespor
AETMuglaspor1‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTCizrespor2‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑2Diyarbakir Fk As 1977
FTFethiyespor2‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑1Kestelspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTOfspor0‑1Yomraspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑0Yalovaspor
FTTekirdagspor2‑1Silivrispor
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc3‑0FC Dallas
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑3Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Lara0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTMineros Guayana3‑1Yaracuyanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top