The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 21‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑2Chelsea
FTEverton0‑0Liverpool
FTNewcastle3‑0Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff2‑0Leeds
Armenia 1st League
FTVan4‑0West Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTRapid Vienna0‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSalzburg2‑2Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz0‑2LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑0Amstetten
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑2BATE Borisov
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑1FC Rukh Brest
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLudogorets2‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑2Dunav Ruse
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑2Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTPlzen2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTMlada Boleslav2‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTSlovacko1‑2Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑3Dukla Prague
FTFC Brno3‑2Afk Chrudim
FTFC Vlasim2‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSokolov1‑3Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTBrondby1‑1FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland3‑4AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSilkeborg1‑2SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTEsbjerg1‑3Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNykoebing FC2‑1Naestved
FTVejle5‑3Hvidovre IF
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1Hannover 96
FTHeidenheim2‑1Hamburger
FTKarlsruher3‑3Arminia Bielefeld
FTNurnberg0‑6VFB Stuttgart
FTSt Pauli1‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Darmstadt 983‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSV Sandhausen0‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑2Greuther Furth
FTVfL Osnabruck4‑1Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen3‑0Unterhaching
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑1Hallescher FC
FTZwickau0‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen4‑0Diosgyor
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑2Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir1‑4Stjarnan
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑1Breidablik
FTHafnarfjordur2‑1IA Akranes
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTGrorud IL0‑2Stroemmen
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑2Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Yehuda3‑3FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta4‑1Sassuolo
FTInter Milan2‑1Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑1Perugia
FTCremonese0‑1Benevento
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani3‑1Trepca 89
FTKf Feronikeli2‑1Kf Llapi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑1Riga FC
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑0FS Metta/LU
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac1‑0Kom
FTSutjeska0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑1FK Iskra
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt6‑1Haugesund
FTBrann3‑0Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK7‑2Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord2‑2IK Start
FTStromsgodset1‑0Odd
FTValerenga2‑2Stabaek IF
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTCracovia1‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTPogon Szczecin0‑1Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2‑1Stal Mielec
FTGKS Tychy1‑1Podbeskidzie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTWarta Poznan2‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTBytovia Bytow1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTElana Torun1‑4Górnik Polkowice
FTGKS Katowice2‑0Garbarnia
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑2Gornik Leczna
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTWidzew Lodz3‑2Lech Poznan II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente3‑0Aves
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC1‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City3‑2FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑2Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFC Voluntari1‑0Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0FC Orenburg
FTUfa2‑1Tambov
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSpartak Trnava0‑2Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin1‑1Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTSKF Sered2‑2FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑0Rudar Velenje
FTND Triglav1‑4NK Aluminij
FTNK Domzale0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo6‑0Alaves
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Real Madrid
FTValencia2‑0Osasuna
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2‑2Huesca
FTCadiz1‑1Alcorcon
FTFuenlabrada2‑0Numancia
FTMirandes1‑2Ponferradina
FTRacing Santander1‑2Tenerife
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0‑2Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF0‑2AIK Solna
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑0Djurgardens
FTMalmo2‑2Varbergs Bois
FTOrebro SK0‑0Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby3‑0Gais
FTUmea FC1‑1Akropolis IF
FTVaesteraas SK2‑2Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑1Basel
FTServette FC1‑1FC Lugano
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑3Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKasimpasa2‑0Fenerbahce
FTKonyaspor2‑2Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir3‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTBoluspor0‑0Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1‑1Fatih Karagumruk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑2Zorya Luhansk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top