The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 01‑Aug‑2020)

England flag FA Cup
FTArsenal2‑1Chelsea
England flag England National League North / South
APWeymouth0‑0Dartford
FTBoston Utd0‑1Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑1Rangers
FTDundee Utd1‑1St Johnstone
FTHibernian2‑1Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren1‑0Livingston
FTRed Card Aberdeen0‑1Rangers
FTDundee Utd1‑1St Johnstone Red Card
FTHibernian2‑1Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren1‑0Livingston
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2‑0 Sydney
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta2‑2Sorrento
FTBayswater City1‑0Perth Glory II
FTECU Joondalup1‑3Armadale
FTGwelup Croatia3‑0Floreat Athena
FTInglewood United1‑2Perth
FTRockingham City0‑0Cockburn City
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United1‑2Kingborough Lions
FTDevonport City3‑2Olympia
FTLaunceston City1‑2Riverside Olympic
FTSouth Hobart1‑3Glenorchy Knights
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Smolevichi0‑3 FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Smolevichi0‑3FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTClub Brugge0‑1 Royal Antwerp
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka6‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar3‑0Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP1‑2Guarani Campinas
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCE Pelotas2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTBeijing Guoan1‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑2Qingdao Huanghai
FTBeijing Guoan1‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑2Qingdao Huanghai
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTRijeka1‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑3Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva1‑0FC Kuressaare
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTParnu Sadam8‑1FC Puhkus Mehhikos
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
22:00Fluminense0‑0Botafogo ASF
55Reims0‑3Standard de Liege
FTAfk Chrudim1‑2Slovan Liberec
FTAfk Chrudim1‑2Slovan Liberec
FTAnderlecht2‑1RWDM47
FTAS Trencin0‑3FK Pohronie
FTAS Trencin0‑3FK Pohronie
FTAS Trencin0‑3FK Pohronie
FTAuxerre3‑2Le Mans
FTCaen1‑2Le Havre
FTCharleroi2‑2AC Ajaccio
FTCottbus0‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTDijon0‑0Sochaux
FTDunajska Streda0‑6Nice
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Monaco
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20153‑0Strumska Slava
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTKortrijk0‑1Kmsk Deinze
FTKRC Genk1‑1Lens
FTKRC Genk2‑3Lens
FTLevski Sofia2‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLille2‑0Anderlecht
FTMetz1‑0KV Mechelen
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3Trinec
FTMTK Budapest2‑0SKF Sered
FTOostende0‑2Cercle Brugge
FTOostende3‑1Cercle Brugge
FTPardubice1‑0Vysocina Jihlava
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑2CSKA 1948
FTPlzen2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTPlzen2‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTRennes1‑0Angers
FTSaarbrucken2‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTSaarbrucken5‑2FSV Frankfurt
FTSC Cambuur2‑0PEC Zwolle
FTSenica0‑1Slovacko
FTSokolov0‑2Usti nad Labem
FTSparta Prague5‑0MAS Taborsko
FTSparta Prague5‑0MAS Taborsko
FTSpartak Trnava1‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTSt Etienne4‑2Bordeaux
FTSt Polten1‑1SK Lisen
FTTeplice0‑1Hradec Kralove
FTTeplice0‑1Hradec Kralove
FTUjpest1‑1Diosgyor
FTVillefranche0‑2Troyes
FTZlate Moravce3‑2Banik Ostrava
FTZulte-Waregem2‑1Gent
FTZulte-Waregem2‑1Gent
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTIlves2‑2 HIFK Helsinki
FTInter Turku2‑1 IFK Mariehamn
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3 TPS Turku
FTSJK1‑1 Haka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu2‑1Jaro
FTEIF0‑1FC KTP
FTMyPa-470‑0AC Kajaani
FTVPS Vaasa4‑1KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
12:00Viikingit0‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
FTFC Jazz0‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKaaPo1‑2Pargas IF
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑3PK35
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑1Järvenpään Palloseura
FTPS Kemi2‑3RoPS II
FTReipas Lahti4‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSalon Palloilijat2‑2HJS Akatemia
FTSC Kuopio Futis-980‑2JIPPO Joensuu
FTViikingit1‑4Espoon Palloseura FC
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTIlves2‑2 HIFK Helsinki
FTInter Turku2‑1 IFK Mariehamn
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3 TPS Turku
FTSJK1‑1 Haka
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0Chikhura
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑1Persepolis
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑2Shahin Bushehr
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers3‑1Finn Harps
FTShelbourne0‑1Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers3‑1Finn Harps
FTShelbourne0‑1Waterford
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑0 Cagliari
FTAtalanta0‑2 Inter Milan
FTBrescia1‑1 Sampdoria
FTJuventus1‑3 AS Roma
FTNapoli3‑1 Lazio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTFC Tokyo2‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTOita Trinita1‑4 Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita1‑4 Kashima Antlers
FTShonan0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTShonan0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo2‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTOita Trinita1‑4 Kashima Antlers
FTShonan0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.2
FTOkayama1‑2FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOkayama1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTOkayama1‑2 FC Ryukyu
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTKauno Žalgiris II0‑3Minija
FTVilnius Vytis1‑0FA Šiauliai
FTŽalgiris II4‑0BFA
FTŽalgiris II4‑0BFA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑0 Necaxa
FTPuebla1‑1 Cruz Azul
FTRed Card FC Juarez1‑0 Necaxa
FTRed Card Puebla1‑1 Cruz Azul
FTTigres UANL1‑1CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑2 Valerenga
FTSandefjord2‑1 Molde
FTBrann1‑2 Valerenga
FTSandefjord2‑1 Molde Red Card
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball0‑1Vard Haugesund
FTBaerum1‑2Flekkeroey
FTBryne5‑0Fram Larvik
FTFredrikstad2‑1Skeid Fotball
FTKjelsas0‑1Eidsvold TF
FTMoss FK0‑2Alta
FTSotra SK3‑0Notodden
FTTromsdalen0‑0Hoedd
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTSol de America1‑1 Nacional Asuncion
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBenfica1‑2Porto
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Rayyan SC0‑0Al-Arabi
FTAl-Sailiya SC2‑2Al-Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1‑3 Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1 Pohang Steelers
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1 Pohang Steelers
FTSeongnam FC1‑2 FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1‑2 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑2Daejeon Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑2Daejeon Citizen
FTJeju United FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeju United FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTSuwon City1‑2Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani4‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTFarul Constanta0‑3 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFC Clinceni0‑2 AFC Hermannstadt
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II2‑4SKA-Khabarovsk
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑1FC Orenburg
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0Akron
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑1FC Chayka
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑2Enisey
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑0Veles
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0TOM Tomsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel1‑0Akron Togliatti
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz2‑4SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑2Spartak Moscow II
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk0‑1FC Orenburg
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0Veles
FTFC Volgar3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑3Radnik Surdulica
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTIncheon United1‑3 Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1 Pohang Steelers Red Card
FTSeongnam FC1‑2 FC Seoul
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens3‑1 Hacken
FTOrebro SK1‑2 Falkenbergs
FTDjurgardens3‑1 Hacken
FTOrebro SK1‑2 Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTIFK Stocksund0‑1Vasalunds IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑1Oesters IF
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑4Degerfors
FTLjungskile0‑0 Halmstads
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin0‑0Ben Guerdane
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑3Etoile du Sahel
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya3‑2FC Hirnyk-Sport
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
APOrlando1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTSan Jose1‑4Minnesota United FC
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTIndy Eleven0‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTNorth Carolina1‑0 Birmingham Legion
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑3 New Mexico United
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds4‑0Bethlehem Steel
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0 Charleston Battery
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑0 FC Tucson
FTForward Madison FC0‑0Greenville Triumph SC
FTChattanooga1‑0Tucson
FTForward Madison0‑0Greenville Triumph
FTTormenta2‑0Orlando City II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top