The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 21‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTWolverhampton1‑3 Man City
FTAston Villa1‑0 Sheffield Utd Red Card
FTWolverhampton1‑3 Man City
FA Cup
FTBeaconsfield Town0‑2Harrow Borough
FTCarshalton5‑0Faversham Town
FTHitchin Town3‑0Needham Market
FTNew Salamis1‑2Brentwood
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl-Sadd1‑1 Al Nassr FC
FTPersepolis0‑1 Al-Duhail SC
Armenia 1st League
12:00Shirak II0‑0Ararat-Armenia II
12:45Pyunik II0‑0Alashkert II
FTUrartu II4‑0Ararat II
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge3‑0 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge3‑0 Sint Truidense VV
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife1‑0 Fluminense
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00Vila Nova0‑0Imperatriz
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1‑2Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTLudogorets II4‑1Strumska Slava
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou City1‑0 Dalian Professional
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0 Jiangsu Sainty
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑2 Shandong Luneng
FTGuangzhou City1‑0 Dalian Professional
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑1 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0 Jiangsu Sainty
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑2 Shandong Luneng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTAtletico Junior2‑1 Rionegro Aguilas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav1‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0‑0 AC Horsens
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg1‑0 AC Horsens
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin4‑1 Mushuc Runa SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI1‑0Ismaily SC
FTSmouha SC2‑0Al Masry
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑1Troyes
France National
FTLaval2‑1FC Annecy
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑1 Troyes
France flag France National 1
FTLaval2‑1 FC Annecy
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTChikhura2‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑2St Pauli
Germany Liga 3
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑2FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑2 St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
Hong Kong Premier League
FTLee Man FC2‑0Happy Valley
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik0‑2KR Reykjavik
FTFylkir Reykjavik1‑4Hafnarfjordur
FTIA Akranes1‑0Grotta
FTStjarnan1‑5Valur Reykjavík
FTVikingur Reykjavik1‑1HK Kopavogs
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding1‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTFram Reykjavik1‑2Grindavik
FTIBV Vestmann2‑1Thor Akureyri
FTKeflavik3‑0Throttur Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely0‑1 Galway Utd
FTCobh Ramblers1‑2 Bray
FTLongford3‑1 UCD
FTWexford Youths0‑1 Athlone
Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers6‑1Waterford
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1 Bnei Yehuda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑0Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑0Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba3‑1Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Bologna
FTAC Milan2‑0 Bologna Red Card
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑1Kairat Almaty
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3‑1Sabah
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC5‑1Sirens
FTValletta4‑2Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑2 Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío3‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑2 Monterrey Red Card
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat5‑2Olympic Club de Safi
FTRapide Club Oued Zem2‑1Hassania Agadir
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRed Card Jong AZ7‑3De Graafschap
FTJong Utrecht0‑2NAC Breda
FTJong AZ Alkmaar5‑1De Graafschap
FTJong Utrecht0‑2NAC Breda
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane3‑1 Øygarden
FTGrorud IL0‑2Ranheim
FTKFUM Oslo1‑2Stroemmen
FTLillestrom1‑0 Kongsvinger
FTSogndal3‑2 Stjørdals Blink
FTUll/Kisa1‑4Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEgersund4‑0Rosenborg II
FTFram Larvik2‑2Odds BK II
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad0‑0Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima1‑1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTSport Boys0‑1 Carlos Stein
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTPortimonense1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16:00Clube Oriental de Lisboa0‑0Sporting Lisbon B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCsikszereda1‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑3Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0 Akhmat Grozny Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul2‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑1Rodina
FTFc Khimki-M1‑3Znamya Noginsk
FTFK Kolomna2‑2FK Smolensk
FTMetalurg Vidnoe0‑2FK Kaluga
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑1Zenit Izhevsk
FTTuapse1‑1SKA Rostov
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva1‑4 TSC Backa Topola
FTMacva1‑4TSC Backa Topola
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards2‑1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg1‑0 Hacken
FTMjallby AIF0‑0 Orebro SK
FTSirius0‑0 Falkenbergs
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1 Helsingborg IF
FTElfsborg1‑1 Hacken
FTMjallby AIF1‑0 Orebro SK Red Card
FTSirius2‑1 Falkenbergs
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑0 Ljungskile
FTGais1‑0 Vaesteraas SK
FTUmea FC0‑2 Degerfors
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMwadui1‑2Kinondoni MC
FTRuvu Shooting1‑0Gwambina FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMwadui1‑2Kinondoni MC
FTRuvu Shooting1‑0Gwambina
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce0‑0 Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce0‑0Hatayspor Red Card Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1 Boluspor
FTSamsunspor2‑0 Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTKastamonuspor1‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna1‑0FK Mykolaiv
FTAvanhard2‑3VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FTGirnik-Sport2‑0Kremin Kremenchuk
FTVeres Rivne3‑0Prykarpattia
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑0 River Plate
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
17:30Tacuarembo0‑0Albion FC
FTCerrito1‑3Rocha FC
FTRacing2‑3Villa Espanola
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal1‑4 Philadelphia
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery2‑0 Miami FC
FTPortland Timbers II2‑5Reno 1868
FTSacramento Republic3‑3 Tacoma Defiance
FTPortland Timbers II2‑5 Reno 1868 FC
FTSacramento Republic3‑3 Tacoma Defiance
Uzbekistan Super League
FTNasaf Qarshi5‑0FK Termez Surkhon
FTSogdiana Jizzakh3‑0Kokand 1912

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top