The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 22‑Sep‑2020)

FA Cup
FTAFC Mansfield3‑0Gainsborough
FTAshford United1‑4Bracknell Town
FTBanbury Utd1‑0Carlton Town
FTBarking6‑1Dunstable Town
FTBarnstaple Town2‑3Wimborne Town
FTBarwell3‑1Bedworth United
FTBedfont Sports3‑1Lewes
FTBowers & Pitsea0‑3AFC Hornchurch
FTBrantham Athletic1‑0St Ives Town
FTBromsgrove Sporting1‑2Stratford Town
FTBurnham1‑0Northwood
FTBury Town2‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTBuxton7‑0Belper Town
FTChalfont St Peter2‑3Farnborough
FTChasetown2‑1Basford Utd
FTChatham Town3‑2Southall
FTChichester City3‑1Cribbs
FTChristchurch2‑1Dorchester
FTCity of Liverpool0‑3Morpeth Town
FTCoalville2‑0Sheffield
FTCobham1‑3Risborough Rangers
FTCoggeshall Town0‑1Stansted
FTConsett1‑0Stockton Town
FTCorinthian3‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTCoventry Sphinx0‑2Ilkeston
FTCowes Sports0‑5Weston-S-Mare
FTCrawley Down Gatwick1‑2Hendon
FTDaventry Town0‑2Evesham Utd
FTDereham Town0‑2Canvey Island
FTEly City1‑2Biggleswade
FTFairford Town1‑2Sholing
FTFC United6‑2Pontefract Collieries
FTFrickley0‑1Marine
FTFrome Town4‑1AFC Stoneham
FTHanley Town3‑2Redditch
FTHaringey Borough5‑1Tunbridge Wells
FTHarlow Town0‑1Waltham Abbey
FTHartley Wintney5‑0Erith & Belvedere
FTHaverhill Rovers0‑3Maldon & Tiptree
FTHaywards Heath Town0‑1Hanwell Town
FTHednesford3‑2Long Eaton United
FTHorsham2‑1Kingstonian
FTLeek Town1‑2Mickleover Sports
FTLeighton Town4‑0Mildenhall Town
FTLeiston5‑1Biggleswade Town
FTLong Melford1‑3Cheshunt
FTLongridge Town2‑0Charnock Richard
FTLowestoft Town2‑3Aveley
FTMargate1‑2Hayes & Yeading
FTMarske United1‑0Trafford FC
FTMossley2‑1Ramsbottom United
FTNuneaton2‑1Loughborough Dynamo
FTPotters Bar1‑0East Thurrock
FTQuorn0‑2Matlock
FTRadcliffe Borough5‑3Workington
FTRoyston Town2‑0Wroxham
FTRushden & D'mnds0‑5Newark Flowserve
FTSaltash United3‑1Cirencester
FTScarborough Athletic0‑2Ashton
FTShifnal Town0‑2Alvechurch
FTSkelmersdale United2‑1Bootle
FTStaines Town1‑2Walton Casuals
FTStalybridge3‑0Bishop Auckland
FTStamford AFC4‑0AFC Sudbury
FTSteyning Town0‑5Sheppey United
FTSunderland RCA0‑4Prescot Cables
FTSwindon Supermarine3‑0Shepton Mallet
FTTadcaster Albion AFC7‑2Litherland Remyca
FTTadley Calleva0‑1Truro City
FTTaunton Town5‑0Wantage Town
FTTividale2‑4Nantwich
FTWelwyn Garden City0‑3Saffron Walden Town
FTWest Allotment Celtic1‑5Hyde
FTWest Bridgford0‑1Halesowen Town
FTWestfields1‑3Worksop
FTWhitley Bay3‑2Witton Albion
FTWhyteleafe2‑0Binfield
FTWinchester City3‑2Clevedon Town
FTYate Town1‑2Bristol Manor Farm
England EFL Trophy
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑0Brighton U21
FTOldham4‑0Wolves U21
FTShrewsbury3‑0Newcastle United U21
FTStevenage2‑1 Southampton U21
FTWigan6‑1Liverpool U21
League Cup
FTLuton0‑3Man Utd
FTNewport County3‑1Watford Red Card
FTWest Ham5‑1Hull
England flag England Community Shield
APWest Brom2‑2Brentford
FTLuton0‑3Man Utd
FTNewport County3‑1Watford
FTWest Ham5‑1Hull
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑0 Brighton U21
FTOldham4‑0 Wolves U21
FTShrewsbury3‑0 Newcastle United U21
FTStevenage2‑1 Southampton U21
FTWigan6‑1 Liverpool U21
England flag FA Trophy
FTNotts County0‑1 Harrogate Town
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Paok
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2 Salzburg
FTSlavia Prague0‑0 FC Midtjylland
World UEFA Champions League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Paok
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑2 Salzburg
FTSlavia Prague0‑0 FC Midtjylland
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSC Weiz0‑1ASK Elektra
Brazil Serie B
FTOperario1‑1Cuiaba
FTBotafogo SP0‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan5‑1 Qingdao Hainiu
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions0‑1 Shanghai Port
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑0 Wuhan Yangtze River
FTTianjin Tigers0‑1 Hebei FC
FTBeijing Guoan5‑1 Qingdao Hainiu Red Card
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions0‑1 Shanghai Port
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑0 Wuhan Yangtze River Red Card
FTTianjin Tigers0‑1 Hebei FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC0‑1Bogota FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑2Vysocina Jihlava
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek3‑1Tanta
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAirdrie Utd3‑2Albion
FTAlgeciras3‑1AD Ceuta FC
FTAlloa3‑1Stranraer
FTDagenham2‑1Concord Rangers
FTDartford1‑1Dover
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Sutton Utd
FTHereford0‑2Solihull Moors
FTRaith Rovers5‑2Stenhousemuir
FTSlough Town2‑1Aldershot
FTYeovil3‑0Bath City
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla3‑1Vaajakoski
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda3‑2 Shamrock Rovers II
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Coppa Italia
FTSudtirol2‑1 Latte Dolce
FTTernana1‑2 Albinoleffe
FTSudtirol2‑1 Latte Dolce
FTTernana1‑2 Albinoleffe
Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu5‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Kagoshima United
FTFukushima United0‑2FC Imabari
FTGainare Tottori0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0Gamba Osaka U23
FTKataller Toyama1‑2FC Gifu
FTNagano Parceiro1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑0YSCC Yokohama
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑3Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu5‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Kagoshima United
FTFukushima United0‑2FC Imabari
FTGainare Tottori0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0Gamba Osaka U23
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑3Fujieda MYFC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Sareeh2‑2AL Salt
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00Melaka United0‑0Johor Darul Ta'zim
13:00MIFA0‑0PDRM
13:00Sabah0‑0Universiti Teknologi MARA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑0 Pumas UNAM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑0Tepatitlán
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑0 Pumas UNAM Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑0Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova Super Liga
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑0Dacia Buiucani
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑0MVV Maastricht
FTExcelsior1‑2Telstar
FTDen Bosch2‑0MVV Maastricht
FTExcelsior1‑2Telstar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑2 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑3Sport Huancayo
FTAtletico Grau3‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑2Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFeirense2‑1 Casa Pia
FTVarzim0‑0 Arouca
FTVizela2‑1 Covilha
FTFeirense2‑1Casa Pia
FTVarzim0‑0Arouca
FTVizela2‑1Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Russia First League
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSKF Sered1‑1 AS Trencin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSKF Sered1‑1AS Trencin
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby0‑1GIF Sundsvall

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top