The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 02‑Oct‑2020)

England Championship
FTRed Card Coventry1‑3 Bournemouth
FTCoventry1‑3 Bournemouth
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1 St Mirren
FTDundee Utd1‑2 Livingston
FTHibernian3‑2 Hamilton
FTAberdeen2‑1 St Mirren
FTDundee Utd1‑2 Livingston
FTHibernian3‑2 Hamilton
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City3‑0APIA Tigers
FTManly United FC1‑0Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FTMarconi Stallions1‑3Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Raiders1‑0Para Hills Knights
FTCroydon Kings3‑1Adelaide Comets
Australia Queensland NPL
FTPeninsula Power1‑3Olympic FC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFC Liefering1‑1 Grazer AK
FTSV Horn1‑1FC Juniors OO
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabah0‑2Keshla FC
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)0‑1East Riffa
FTAl-Shabbab0‑1Busaiteen
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1 FC Smolevichi
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1 FC Smolevichi
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Slutsk1‑4Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSputnik Rechica1‑4Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTRoyal Antwerp4‑1 KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRFC Seraing6‑1 Club Brugge U23
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRoyal Antwerp4‑1KV Mechelen
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTRFC Seraing6‑1Club Brugge U23
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB3‑1Avai
FTFigueirense4‑1Oeste
FTOperario1‑1Vitoria
FTFigueirense4‑1 Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19485‑0 Botev Plovdiv
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑0Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTO'Higgins1‑4 Coquimbo Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers3‑1 Deportes Iquique
Chile Primera División
FTRed Card O'Higgins1‑4Coquimbo Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers3‑1Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑1 CD Once Caldas
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTDelfin3‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTOlimpia2‑3Santos
FTTigre1‑3 Guarani
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑0Istra
Croatia HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑0Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopia3‑3Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑1AEK Larnaca
Cyprus 1. Division
FTDoxa Katokopias3‑3Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTParalimni2‑1AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlovacko0‑1 Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑21.SK Prostejov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card Slovacko0‑1Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja1‑2Brondby
FTRanders Freja1‑2Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHIK3‑1FC Roskilde
FTJammerbugt FC2‑0Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FT9 De Octubre2‑0Atletico Porteno
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood1‑3El Entag El Harby
FTIsmaily SC1‑1Smouha SC
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1 FC Honka
FTLahti3‑1 IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz6‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTHJS Akatemia5‑2TPV
FTVasa IFK1‑1FC Kiisto
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1 FC Honka
FTLahti3‑1 IFK Mariehamn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain6‑1 Angers
FTParis Saint Germain6‑1 Angers
France National 1
FTAvranches3‑1Cholet
FTConcarneau1‑1Bastia
FTCreteil1‑3Quevilly
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTLaval1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTSète4‑0Boulogne
FTStade Briochin1‑1Lyon Duchere
FTVillefranche0‑1Le Mans
FTAvranches3‑1 Cholet
FTConcarneau1‑1 Bastia
FTCreteil1‑3 Quevilly
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑1 Bourg Peronnas
FTLaval1‑2 Red Star F.C.
FTSete4‑0 Boulogne
FTStade Briochin1‑1 Lyon Duchere
FTVillefranche0‑1 Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTelavi1‑3Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTUnion Berlin4‑0 Mainz
FTUnion Berlin4‑0Mainz
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTSV Sandhausen1‑0St Pauli
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0VfL Osnabruck Red Card
3. Liga
FTBayern Munich II3‑0Dynamo Dresden Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Sandhausen1‑0 St Pauli
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II3‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑0Hertha Berlin II
FTRW Essen2‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTTennis Borussia4‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest1‑2 Budafoki
FTMTK Budapest1‑2Budafoki
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑0Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers4‑0Sligo Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda0‑2 Athlone
FTUCD1‑3 Bray
FTWexford Youths0‑2 Shamrock Rovers II
Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City2‑0Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers4‑0Sligo Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑2 Sampdoria
FTFiorentina1‑2 Sampdoria
Japan J3 League
FTCerezo Osaka U230‑0FC Imabari
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTOrdabasy1‑1Taraz
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai4‑0Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim4‑1Sabah
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA2‑4MIFA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya1‑0Leones Negros
FTTampico Madero2‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Super Liga
FTCodru Lozova1‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 SC Heerenveen Red Card
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑3Jong Utrecht
FTJong AZ3‑3MVV Maastricht
FTJong PSV3‑0Telstar
FTNAC Breda4‑0Jong Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑3Jong Utrecht
FTJong AZ Alkmaar3‑3MVV Maastricht
FTJong PSV3‑0Telstar
FTNAC Breda4‑0Jong Ajax
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion2‑2 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTCarlos Stein1‑2 Universidad San Martin
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1‑0 Cienciano
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0 Wisla Plock
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑1 Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0Wisla Plock
FTRed Card Slask Wroclaw3‑1Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑1 Boavista
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel3‑1 Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑1 Boavista
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel3‑1Mafra
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTUlsan Hyundai4‑1 Gimcheon Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTRapid Bucuresti4‑2Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0Politehnica Iasi Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTHermannstadt II4‑3Minerul Costesti
FTUnirea Dej3‑1Ariesul 1907 Turda
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1Mladost Lucani
South-Korea K League 1
FTUlsan Hyundai4‑1 Gimcheon Sangmu
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun1‑3Neuchatel Xamax
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji2‑0Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji2‑0Ruvu Shooting
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Kayserispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1 Trabzonspor
Turkey Süper Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Kayserispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Trabzonspor Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor2‑1 Bandirmaspor
USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑0Orlando City II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top