The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 05‑Nov‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTAC Milan0‑3 Lille
FTArsenal4‑1 Molde
FTAS Roma5‑0 CFR Cluj
FTBenfica3‑3 Rangers
FTCeltic1‑4 Sparta Prague
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTFeyenoord3‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑4 Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim5‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTLech Poznan3‑1 Standard de Liege
FTLeicester4‑0 Braga
FTLudogorets1‑3 Tottenham
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑2 Granada
FTPaok4‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTRapid Vienna4‑3 Dundalk
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1 Gent
FTRijeka1‑2 Napoli
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 LASK Linz
FTSivasspor2‑0 FK Qarabag
FTSlavia Prague3‑2 Nice
FTVillarreal4‑0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTYoung Boys3‑0 CSKA Sofia
FTZorya Luhansk1‑4 AEK Athens
World UEFA Europa League
FTAC Milan0‑3 Lille
FTArsenal4‑1 Molde
FTAS Roma5‑0 CFR Cluj
FTRed Card Benfica3‑3 Rangers
FTCeltic1‑4 Sparta Prague
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 Wolfsberger AC Red Card
FTFeyenoord3‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑4 Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim5‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTLech Poznan3‑1 Standard de Liege
FTLeicester4‑0 Braga
FTLudogorets1‑3 Tottenham
FTRed Card Omonia Nicosia0‑2 Granada
FTPaok4‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTRapid Vienna4‑3 Dundalk
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1 Gent
FTRijeka1‑2 Napoli
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 LASK Linz Red Card
FTSivasspor2‑0 FK Qarabag
FTSlavia Prague3‑2 Nice
FTVillarreal4‑0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTYoung Boys3‑0 CSKA Sofia
FTZorya Luhansk1‑4 AEK Athens
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAmerica MG1‑1Corinthians
FTFlamengo3‑2CA Paranaense
FTPalmeiras1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
China League One
FTChangchun Yatai2‑0Zhenjiang Huasa
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑2Guizhou Zhicheng
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai2‑0Kunshan
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑2Guizhou Zhicheng
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
01:15Deportivo SaprissaCSD Municipal
APAlianza FC (SLV)1‑1CD Motagua
FTLD Alajuelense3‑0Cibao
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
APDeportivo Cali1‑2 Millonarios
FTCaracas0‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑1 Velez
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1 Luqueno
FTHuachipato1‑1 Fenix
FTRiver Plate3‑1 Atlético Nacional
FTSao Paulo4‑3 Lanus
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTLedoeje-Smoerum Fodbold0‑1Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0‑1Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara0‑3 Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTFirpo2‑1CD Águila
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera2‑1Al Hussein Irbid
FTFC Maan0‑0AL Salt
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas5‑1Correcaminos UAT
FTTepatitlán0‑1Cancún
FTTlaxcala0‑1Tampico Madero
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX
FTMonterrey1‑1 Club Tijuana
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSport Boys1‑0 Deportivo Municipal
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny3‑1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑8Lada SOK
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk4‑0FC Orenburg II
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFC Zvezda Perm2‑2Tyumen
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Wehda2‑3Al-Raed
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑1 Ponferradina
FTSabadell1‑2 Almeria
FTAlcorcon0‑1Ponferradina
FTSabadell1‑2Almeria Red Card
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam3‑0 Dodoma Jiji
FTMbeya City1‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1 Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam3‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTMbeya City1‑1Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1Coastal Union
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
10:00PendiksporDuzcespor
AETInegolspor2‑2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
AETKastamonuspor1‑0Amedspor
AETKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Yozgatspor 1959 FK
APAkhisar Belediye0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
APBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑2Nigde Anadolu Fk
APSancaktepe Belediye2‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Kardemir
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑0P. Bugsasspor
FTAS Sariyer2‑4Turgutluspor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑2Sivasspor
FTCorum Belediyespor3‑0Eyupspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑3Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTEskisehirspor3‑2Cizrespor
FTHatayspor2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTIstanbulspor3‑2Elazigspor
FTKahramanmarasspor2‑0Soma Spor Dernegi
FTSakaryaspor2‑0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTSamsunspor1‑3Muglaspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu3‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S6‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTZonguldakspor2‑3Darica Genclerbirligi
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy1‑1 Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC2‑2 Chicago
FTNashville Sc0‑1 FC Dallas
FTOrlando2‑1 Columbus
FTPortland0‑1 Colorado
FTSan Jose3‑2 Los Angeles FC
FTLA Galaxy1‑1Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC2‑2Chicago
FTNashville Sc0‑1 FC Dallas
FTRed Card Orlando2‑1Columbus
FTPortland0‑1 Colorado
FTRed Card San Jose3‑2Los Angeles FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMonagas SC1‑0Aragua FC
FTTrujillanos FC3‑0Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top