The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 15‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2‑0 Newcastle
FTWest Ham3‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTChelsea2‑0 Newcastle
FTWest Ham3‑0 Sheffield Utd
England National League - South
FTChelmsford0‑1Dorking Wanderers
England flag England National League North / South
FTChelmsford0‑1 Dorking Wanderers
Friendlies
FTUzbekistan2‑0Jordan
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTRed Card Estudiantes2‑1River Plate
FTRosario Central2‑1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTBoca Juniors2‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
FTEstudiantes2‑1 River Plate
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent4‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo1‑1Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent4‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTWesterlo1‑1Lommel Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑3 Fluminense
FTGremio1‑2 Sao Paulo
FTCeara1‑3Fluminense
FTRecife0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets6‑0 Etar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19293‑0Sportist Svoge
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal4‑1 Union Espanola
Chile Primera División
FTCobresal4‑1Union Espanola
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑1 Tolima
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑0CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC1‑2Fortaleza EC
FTTigres FC2‑0Orsomarso
FTValledupar6‑0Bogota FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑4Grecia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑1 Ethnikos Achnas
FTAEL Limassol2‑1 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card AEK Larnaca3‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTRed Card AEL Limassol2‑1Apollon Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen3‑2 SonderjyskE
FTFC Copenhagen3‑2SonderjyskE Red Card
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl Masry3‑0El Mansura
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTAugsburg3‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑0Shukura
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTRubin Kazan0‑0Ural
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTUzbekistan2‑0 Jordan
France Ligue 2
FTSochaux2‑0Valenciennes
FTToulouse3‑0AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux2‑0 Valenciennes
FTToulouse3‑0 AC Ajaccio
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑3 Arminia Bielefeld
FTBayern Munich3‑3Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1FC Magdeburg Red Card
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1FC Magdeburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLegon Cities1‑1King Faisal Babes
FTLegon Cities1‑1King Faisal Babes
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0‑2 Paok
FTLarissa2‑4 AEK Athens
Greece Super League 1
FTGiannina0‑2Paok
FTLarissa2‑4AEK Athens
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebrecen0‑2Gyirmot
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City2‑4 Bengaluru FC
FTMumbai City2‑4Bengaluru FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑3 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑4 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Bnei Yehuda
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑3Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑4Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona2‑1 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2‑2 Reggina
Italy Serie A
FTVerona2‑1Parma
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza2‑2Reggina
Italy Serie C
FTModena4‑1Matelica
FTModena4‑1 Matelica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTSantos Laguna1‑0 Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑0Celaya
Mexico Liga MX
FTSantos Laguna1‑0Monterrey
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior1‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTRed Card Jong Ajax1‑2Dordrecht
FTExcelsior1‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong Ajax1‑2Dordrecht
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors1‑0 Enugu Rangers
FTHeartland2‑0 Lobi Stars
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Enugu Rangers
FTHeartland2‑0Lobi Stars
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia0‑0Guairena Fc
FTSol de America1‑1 Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze2‑1 Stal Mielec
FTWarta Poznan1‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTGornik Zabrze2‑1Stal Mielec
FTWarta Poznan1‑0Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Pacos Ferreira
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTCFR Cluj0‑0 FC Voluntari
FTBotosani2‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTCFR Cluj0‑0FC Voluntari
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz0‑4 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon1‑2 Fuenlabrada
FTOviedo3‑1 Lugo
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz0‑4Athletic Bilbao
Spain Segunda División
FTCD Castellon1‑2Fuenlabrada
FTOviedo3‑1Lugo
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑3 Besiktas
Turkey Süper Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑3Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor0‑0Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
10:00Ergene Velimese SporGumushanespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDanubio0‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTDefensor Sporting2‑2 Fenix
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑2 River Plate

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top