The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 15‑Mar‑2021)

England Premier League
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Liverpool
Friendlies
FTKenya2‑1Tanzania
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑0 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Guemes2‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0CA Alvarado
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman4‑2Patronato
FTBanfield0‑0San Lorenzo
FTRosario Central2‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑1CA Fenix
Armenia 1st League
FTUrartu II0‑1Lernayin Artsakh
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney4‑3 Wellington
Australia A-League
FTWestern Sydney4‑3Wellington
Australia Queensland NPL
FTCapalaba3‑2Queensland Lions FC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTTuran Tovuz0‑0Sabah FK II
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent0‑4 Club Brugge
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTGent0‑4Club Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming2‑2Independiente Petrolero
FTRoyal Pari Sion4‑2Real Tomayapo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar0‑1Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBoavista1‑1Macaé
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTUberlândia1‑3Pouso Alegre
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTAimore0‑1EC São José
FTInternacional4‑2Ypiranga Erechim
FTSao Luiz2‑0Novo Hamburgo
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTClube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO1‑1Grêmio Anápolis GO
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
54Minyor Pernik1‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑0Litex Lovech
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0 Atletico Junior
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑2 Independiente Medellin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC2‑1Boca Juniors Cali
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
8Hradec Kralove0‑0Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1Randers Freja
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1Randers Freja
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC2‑0 Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTNational Bank0‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Chalatenango1‑0Santa Tecla FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHaka0‑0AC Oulu
FTPhiladelphia0‑1Orlando
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTKenya2‑1Tanzania
France Ligue 2
FTCaen0‑2Le Havre
France National
FTOrleans3‑4Quevilly
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen0‑2 Le Havre
France flag France National 1
FTOrleans3‑4 Quevilly
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑1Shukura
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTGagra Tbilisi0‑2FC WIT Georgia
FTShevardeni0‑2Sioni
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTSt Pauli0‑2SC Paderborn 07
Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑3Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli0‑2 SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑3Hansa Rostock
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTSiquinala2‑0Aurora FC
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern SC0‑0Hong Kong Pegasus
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTThor Akureyri0‑5Vikingur Reykjavik
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑4Mohammedan
FTGokulam FC1‑1Real Kashmir
FTTRAU1‑0Minerva Punjab
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Minaa1‑1Naft Al Junoob
FTAl Naft0‑0Al-qasim Sc
FTAl Shorta5‑0Al Diwaniya
FTBaghdad FC0‑1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETHapoel Kfar Shalem1‑0Hapoel Jerusalem
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC3‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTSC Kfar Qasem2‑2Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPisa3‑0 SPAL
FTPisa3‑0SPAL
Italy Serie C
FTRenate1‑0Novara
FTRenate1‑0 Novara
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Sahel SC0‑2Al Arabi
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro2‑1 Atletico San Luis
FTGuadalajara0‑3 Club America
FTClub Queretaro2‑1Atletico San Luis
FTRed Card Guadalajara0‑3Club America
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong AZ2‑1Jong Ajax
FTJong Utrecht1‑6Jong PSV
FTN.E.C.1‑0Volendam
FTJong AZ2‑1Jong Ajax
FTJong Utrecht1‑6Jong PSV
FTN.E.C.1‑0Volendam
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal1‑0Managua FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTSunshine Stars0‑0Nasarawa United
FTSunshine Stars0‑0Nasarawa United
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil1‑1Shabab Alsamu
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir1‑5Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTSh. Al Dhahiriya1‑3Shabab Al-Khalil
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno4‑2 Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Atletico0‑0 Carlos Stein
FTAlianza Universidad1‑0 Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTStal Mielec2‑1 Podbeskidzie
FTRed Card Stal Mielec2‑1Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional1‑2Maritimo
FTFamalicao2‑2 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca0‑1 Penafiel
FTMafra2‑1 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2Braga
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTArouca0‑1Penafiel
FTMafra2‑1Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTBelenenses II0‑1Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTCaldas1‑1Alverca FC
FTRD Agueda0‑0CF Canelas 2010
FTRio Ave II0‑0Mondinense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTBotosani1‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2Arges Pitesti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Wehda1‑4Abha
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia King's Cup
FTAl Batin1‑2Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Taawon2‑1Al Qadasiya
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑1 FK Zlatibor
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑2 Vojvodina
FTTSC Backa Topola3‑0 Macva
FTVozdovac1‑4 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑1FK Zlatibor
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑2Vojvodina
FTTSC Backa Topola3‑0Macva
FTVozdovac1‑4Red Star Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica0‑3 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTND Gorica0‑3Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑1 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑0 Alcorcon
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona4‑1Huesca
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑0Alcorcon
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa1‑1 Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa1‑1Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0‑0 Samsunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Metalist 19252‑1Alliance Lypova Dolyna
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑0Hatta
FTAl-Jazira4‑2Fujairah SC
FTAl-Wasl4‑2Ajman
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1‑0Sharjah Cultural Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2 Club Atletico Penarol
FTDefensor Sporting1‑2 Boston River
FTFenix3‑0 Rentistas
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19120‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTPakhtakor Tashkent3‑0Mash Al Mubarek

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top