The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 17‑Mar‑2021)

England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1 Reading
FTBlackburn0‑0 Bristol City
FTNott'm Forest0‑2 Norwich
FTQPR3‑2 Millwall
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Huddersfield
FTWycombe1‑3 Barnsley Red Card
England League Two
FTGrimsby0‑0 Tranmere
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1 Reading
FTBlackburn0‑0 Bristol City
FTNott'm Forest0‑2Norwich
FTQPR3‑2 Millwall
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Huddersfield
FTStoke1‑2Swansea
FTWycombe1‑3 Barnsley
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑2 Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTGrimsby0‑0 Tranmere
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBayern Munich2‑1 Lazio
FTChelsea2‑0 Atletico Madrid
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTDinamo Tirana1‑3Skenderbeu
FTKF Laci0‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTTeuta1‑0Kukesi
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Korabi Peshkopi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1‑0US Biskra
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0‑3CS Constantine
FTMC Oran0‑0Ain M'lila
FTParadou AC1‑2JS Saoura
FTWA Tlemcen1‑1NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTChacarita0‑1Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTDeportivo Laferrere0‑2San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTLanus2‑1 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTLos Andes0‑0Argentino de Quilmes
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑0Shirak FC
Armenia 1st League
FTPyunik II1‑3West Armenia
FTUrartu II0‑0BKMA
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Caetano0‑2Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
45+Goianésia GO0‑0CRB
FTAtlético Alagoinhas0‑3Vila Nova
FTGalvez1‑3Atletico Goianiense
FTGuarany de Sobral CE1‑5CSA
FTJuventude MA0‑2Operario
FTSergipe0‑0Cuiaba
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTRecife1‑2Salgueiro PE
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBotafogo ASF0‑0Boavista
FTVolta Redonda2‑2Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais0‑1America MG
FTURT1‑0Uberlândia
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTGremio4‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTYpiranga Erechim3‑3Novo Hamburgo
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTBahia0‑1UNIRB
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTLondrina EC1‑1Azuriz PR
FTToledo PR0‑2Parana
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA 19480‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTSlavia Sofia2‑1Levski Sofia
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Ahly Benghazi1‑0ES Setif
FTCoton Sport2‑0RSB Berkane
FTJaraaf1‑1CS Sfaxien
FTNamungo FC0‑2Pyramids FC
FTNAPSA Stars2‑2JS Kabylie
FTNkana0‑2Raja Casablanca
FTOrlando Pirates2‑1Enyimba
FTSalimata et Tasere FC1‑0Etoile du Sahel
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTChico FC0‑1 Millonarios
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑0 Chico FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTValledupar1‑0Orsomarso
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila3‑1Valledupar
FTFortaleza EC1‑1Union Magdalena
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAyacucho FC1‑2 Gremio
FTBolivar5‑0 Montevideo Wanderers
FTBolivar5‑0Montevideo Wanderers
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1 Santos
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1Santos
FTIndependiente del Valle6‑2 Union Espanola
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑0Nacional Asuncion
FTAntofagasta0‑1Huachipato
FTCSD Macara2‑2Emelec
FTTolima3‑0Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon0‑2Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTSlaven Belupo1‑3 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTHajduk Split II1‑1Kustošija
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTNea Salamis1‑0AEL Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou1‑1A.o. Ayias Napas
FTAhironas0‑2Aris Limassol
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias1‑4Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTKouris Erimi1‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Psevda1‑3Asil Lisis
FTOthellos Athienou4‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSparta Prague1‑0Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted0‑0Holstebro BK
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
42Sarpsborg0‑0Raufoss Fotball
FTHalmstads0‑0Helsingborg IF
FTHelsingborg IF0‑0Halmstads
FTHJK Helsinki4‑0Haka
FTNorrby0‑0Lindome GIF
FTQviding FIF2‑2Gais
FTVarbergs Bois2‑4Joenkoepings Soedra
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEthiopia4‑0 Malawi
France flag Cup
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0 Lille
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg1‑2 Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTMeppen0‑4 Uerdingen
FTVerl1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTVfB Lubeck0‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑0Panachaiki
FTApollon Larissa1‑1OF Ierapetras
FTDoxa Dramas1‑0Trikala
FTErgotelis0‑1Kissamikos FC
FTIonikos3‑1Diagoras Rodou
FTXanthi1‑0Levadiakos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑2CSYD Sacachispas
FTCSD Municipal3‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya3‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTSanta Lucia0‑0Club Xelaju
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑2Vida
FTCD Platense5‑3CD Marathon
FTReal De Minas0‑3CD Motagua
Iran flag Iran Pro League
10Foolad Khuzestan0‑0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑0Saipa
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑2Esteghlal
FTPaykan1‑0Zob Ahan
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTChooka Talesh0‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTEsteghlal Molasani1‑0Rayka Babol
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTMes Kerman5‑1GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTNavad Urmia0‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑2Arman Gohar
FTQashqai0‑1Malavan
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETBeitar Jerusalem1‑2FC Ashdod
AETHapoel Kfar Saba0‑3Hapoel Afula
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTTorino3‑2 Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie C
20USD Cavese 19190‑0Catanzaro
FTAvellino3‑1 Potenza
FTBari1‑1 Casertana
FTBisceglie0‑1 Paganese
FTCarpi0‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTCesena2‑2 Matelica
FTComo1‑2 Albinoleffe
FTFano0‑1 Arezzo
FTGiana Erminio4‑3 Lucchese
FTGubbio3‑2 Perugia
FTImolese Calcio0‑0Legnago Salus
FTMantova3‑2 Virtus Verona
FTPadova4‑0 Feralpisalo
FTPro Patria0‑3 Pontedera
FTPro Sesto0‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTSudtirol2‑0 Modena
FTTeramo2‑4 Ternana
FTTurris1‑0 Catania
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑1 Foggia
FTViterbese0‑1 Juve Stabia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0 Oita Trinita
FTFC Tokyo3‑2 Shonan
FTFukuoka1‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑0Yokohama FC
FTSagan Tosu2‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0 Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FM1‑0 Tokushima Vortis
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKibera Black Stars2‑0 Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTNakumatt0‑3FC Talanta
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim1‑1Selangor
FTKedah3‑1MIFA
FTKuala Lumpur3‑0Perak
FTTerengganu1‑1Melaka United
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPerak II0‑2Negeri Sembilan
Malta Challenge League
FTSan Gwann FC0‑0Marsa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas2‑0Cancún
FTMineros de Zacatecas2‑0Monarcas Morelia
FTMineros de Zacatecas2‑0Monarcas Morelia
FTPumas Tabasco0‑0Tampico Madero
FTTapatío2‑1Leones Negros
FTVenados2‑1Cancún
Morocco flag Morocco Cup
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra0‑0MAT Tetouan
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAdamawa United1‑1Abia Warriors
FTAkwa United1‑0 Ifeanyi Uba
FTHeartland2‑0Wikki Tourists
FTKano Pillars2‑0Kwara United
FTRivers United2‑0 MFM FC
FTWarri Wolves0‑0Jigawa Golden Stars
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Universitario4‑0Herrera Fútbol Club
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑1Motor Lublin
FTGarbarnia1‑2KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTLech Poznań II1‑2GKS Katowice
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTSKRA Czestochowa3‑2Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAlverca FC0‑0União Almeirim
FTAnadia0‑0AD Sanjoanense
FTPorto2‑3 Braga
FTSporting Lisbon B1‑1Olimpico Montijo
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya2‑3Al Mu'aidar
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑1 Gwangju FC
FTGangwon FC0‑0 Seongnam FC
FTIncheon United4‑1 Suwon City FC
FTPohang Steelers0‑3 Suwon Bluewings
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTViitorul Constanta0‑0 Targoviste
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTCSKA Moscow2‑3 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRotor Volgograd0‑4 Rostov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTTuapse3‑1Inter Cherkessk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Feiha1‑0Al Adalh
FTAl Jeel1‑3Al-Taee
FTAl Sahel1‑3Al-Kawkab
FTAl-Nahda3‑2Najran
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑2Tampines Rovers FC
FTHougang United FC4‑1Geylang International FC
FTTanjong Pagar0‑5Home United FC
FTYoung Lions0‑3Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B1‑1Komarno
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNk Nafta Lendava3‑2Fuzinar
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑2JDR Stars
FTFree State Stars3‑1Cape Town All Stars
FTPolokwane City0‑0Uthongathi FC
FTRichards Bay1‑0Pretoria Callies
FTSekhukhune United1‑0Bizana Pondo Chiefs
FTTS Sporting3‑1Steenberg United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul2‑1 Gwangju FC
FTGangwon FC0‑0 Seongnam FC Red Card
FTIncheon United4‑1 Suwon City FC Red Card
FTPohang Steelers0‑3 Suwon Bluewings
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla2‑0 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAthletic Bilbao B4‑0 SD Leioa
FTCoruxo3‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
Sudan Premier League
FTAhli Al Khartoum0‑0Al-Hilal Kaduqli
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Shorta0‑0Al-Horgelah
FTAl-Wathbah1‑2Al-Jaish
FTFoutoua2‑1Al-Ittihad
FTHorriya0‑0Al-Karamah
FTTishreen3‑1Jableh SC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi0‑2Pattaya United
FTRatchaburi FC0‑0Port FC
FTRayong FC6‑1Police Tero FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑1Bangkok Glass
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑1Rejiche
FTCA Bizertin2‑1US Tataouine
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑0Club Africain
FTSlimane1‑0Olympique de Beja
FTUS Monastir0‑0Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK4‑1Modafen FK
FTAlemdag Spor 18774‑1Payasspor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑1Yalovaspor
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑0Bucaspor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑1Arhavispor
FTBayrampasa0‑01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor2‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTCankaya FK0‑3Diyarbakirspor AS
FTDarica Genclerbirligi2‑0Tokatspor
FTEdirnespor3‑2Kemerspor 2003
FTErbaaspor1‑0Golcukspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑1Ofspor
FTFethiyespor3‑0Ceyhanspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑0Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTKarsiyaka2‑1Carsambaspor
FTKestelspor0‑2Duzcespor
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑0Belediye Derince
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑2Agrispor 1970
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3‑1Manisaspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑3Elazig Belediyespor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor2‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑2Cizrespor
FTSilivrispor1‑1Bergama
FTTekirdagspor3‑4Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTYomraspor0‑0Kahta 02
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK0‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAntalyaspor2‑0 Alanyaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC1‑2 SC Villa
FTMbarara City1‑1 Bul FC
FTOnduparaka0‑3 URA FC
FTVipers FC1‑0 KCCA FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top