The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 07‑Apr‑2021)

Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield2‑1 Coleraine
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBayern Munich2‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTPorto0‑2 Chelsea
AFC AFC Champions League
AETAl Gharafa SC0‑1AGMK
AETAl Wehda1‑1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTAl-Wahda2‑1Al Zawraa
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTParana2‑2Lanus
FTTalleres1‑1Velez
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants1‑0Ararat
Armenia 1st League
FTWest Armenia0‑3Sevan
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1‑0 Perth
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK MOIK Baku0‑3Sabah FK II
FTKesla FK II1‑0Turan Tovuz
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Vitebsk2‑3BATE Borisov
FTNeman Grodno2‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1 Charleroi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFK Tuzla City0‑1FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCoritiba3‑2Operario
FTFortaleza EC1‑0Ypiranga Erechim
FTJuazeirense3‑3Volta Redonda
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTCD Santa Cruz3‑1Vera Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTMacaé0‑4Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais0‑1URT
FTAtletico MG1‑0Pouso Alegre
FTCaldense1‑2Uberlândia
FTCoimbra0‑2Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTIporá GO1‑1Goias
FTJaraguá EC GO1‑2Goianésia GO
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTBahia De Feira1‑0Vitória da Conquista
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTAzuriz PR1‑0Cascavel Clube Recreativo PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Ludogorets
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers3‑1Union San Felipe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑3 Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑0 Independiente Medellin
CONCACAF Champions League
FTArcahaie0‑0 Cruz Azul
FTCD Marathon2‑2 Portland
FTLD Alajuelense0‑1 Atlanta United FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTSan Lorenzo1‑3 Santos
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTCerro Largo2‑2Club Atletico Penarol
FTDeportivo Cali0‑0 Tolima
FTEmelec2‑0 CSD Macara
FTHuachipato3‑0 Antofagasta
FTNacional Asuncion0‑0 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑2 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
31PO Xylotympou 20060‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTA.o. Ayias Napas2‑1PAEEK
FTAhironas3‑0Omonia Psevda
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia4‑2A.E. Zakakiou
FTAris Limassol0‑2Omonia Aradippou
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTOnisilos Sotira3‑2Digenis Akritas M.
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTElpida Astromeritis0‑3MEAP Nisou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTPlzen1‑0Slovan Liberec
FTSparta Prague4‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTTeplice2‑1Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑0Dukla Prague
FTMAS Taborsko4‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen0‑1Hillerod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCD America de Quito2‑1LDU Portoviejo
FTGualaceo SC2‑0Guayaquil
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gouna FC0‑4El Geish
FTIsmaily SC2‑1Al Masry
FTWadi Degla FC4‑2National Bank
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila0‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS3‑1Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑2Nomme Kalju
FTTrans Narva0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna0‑1Awassa Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTPersela Lamongan2‑2Persik Kediri
FTPSS Sleman1‑0Persebaya Surabaya
France flag Cup
FTCanet Roussillon1‑0 Boulogne
FTSedan0‑1 Angers
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑3Samgurali
FTShukura0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Tbilisi2‑1FC Rustavi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑0Gareji
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern2‑2 Zwickau
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTJahn Regensburg0‑1 Werder Bremen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko4‑0 Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAEK Athens0‑1 Paok
FTGiannina1‑1 Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑3Ionikos
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑1Ergotelis
FTDoxa Dramas0‑1Apollon Larissa
FTLevadiakos3‑0Panachaiki
FTOF Ierapetras0‑1Kissamikos FC
FTTrikala0‑0Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala3‑2Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Municipal3‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco0‑0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya3‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTSanarate0‑0Coban Imperial
FTSanta Lucia0‑0Comunicaciones
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal Sociedad3‑3CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDebreceni EAC0‑1Vasas
FTDorogi FC2‑0Debrecen
FTETO FC Gyor3‑0Haladas
FTFC Ajka2‑2Szeged 2011
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑5Gyirmot
FTKazincbarcikai SC1‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTNyiregyhaza5‑0Budaorsi SC
FTPecs MFC2‑1Szolnok
FTSoroksar SC0‑0Siofok
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar1‑1Qashqai
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTFajr Sepasi3‑1Shahrdari Astara
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz0‑1Navad Urmia
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑0Baadraan Tehran
FTMalavan1‑0Chooka Talesh
FTRayka Babol1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTShahin Bushehr0‑1Mes Kerman
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑1Esteghlal Molasani
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan2‑1 Sassuolo
FTJuventus2‑1 Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTMonopoli2‑1 Palermo
FTOlbia1‑0 Carrarese
FTPistoiese1‑1 Juventus U23
FTRavenna2‑2 Cesena
FTRenate2‑0 Pergolettese
FTSambenedettese1‑0 Triestina
FTTernana7‑2USD Cavese 1919
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑1 Sapporo
FTGamba Osaka0‑0 Fukuoka
FTKashima Antlers2‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan0‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTTokushima Vortis1‑0 Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FC0‑3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Lebanon Premier League
FTBourj0‑0Tadamon Sour
FTSalam Zgharta2‑3Tripoli SC
FTShabab Al Ghazieh1‑2Shabab El Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTZalgiris2‑0Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMIFA2‑2Kuala Lumpur
FTPerak3‑2Universiti Teknologi MARA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
3Selangor II0‑0Sarawak United
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II1‑0PDRM
FTSkuad Projek2‑2Kuching FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC4‑1Tampico Madero
FTCorrecaminos UAT1‑2Celaya
FTMineros de Zacatecas2‑2Cimarrones de Sonora
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑0Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra1‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑3Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja4‑2Jezero
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca0‑1Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane1‑2Ittihad Tanger
Morocco flag Morocco Cup
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑1Wydad Casablanca
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
19Enugu Rangers0‑0Enyimba
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAyacucho FC2‑2 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETArka Gdynia0‑0Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMotor Lublin0‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTStal Rzeszów1‑5Pogon Siedlce
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC1‑2Al-Kharitiyat
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑0Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC2‑0Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United0‑0Suwon Bluewings
FTJeju United FC1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 FC Seoul
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑2Baltika
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg3‑0FC Chayka
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑1Shinnik
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTTomsk1‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0Veles Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTKrasny3‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTLada SOK1‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑0 Ufa
FTSochi1‑3 Lokomotiv Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Draih0‑1Al-Shoalah
FTAl Jabalain3‑1Al Adalh
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC0‑1Al Sahel
FTAl-Najoom0‑1Al Hazm
FTAl-Thuqbah1‑2Al Jeel
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
15FK Metalac0‑0Javor
15FK Zlatibor0‑0Indjija
FTBacka Palanka0‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Rad2‑0 Vojvodina
FTRadnicki Nis1‑2 FK Napredak
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Partizan Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
45+Sloga Kraljevo0‑0FK Trajal Krusevac
FTDinamo Vranje2‑1FK Radnicki 1923
FTFk Imt Beograd2‑0FK Zemun
FTKabel2‑0Fk Zarkovo
FTRadnicki Pirot0‑0Borac Cacak
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑1Kolubara
FTZeleznicar Pancevo5‑2FK Jagodina
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑1Geylang International FC
FTHome United FC2‑2Albirex Niigata FC
FTTampines Rovers FC7‑0Young Lions
FTTanjong Pagar3‑3Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTMSK Zilina1‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTRuzomberok1‑3Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTZlate Moravce3‑1Skalica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTPartizan Bardejov1‑1Slavoj Trebisov
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑1TS Sporting
FTBizana Pondo Chiefs0‑0Cape Umoya United
FTReal Kings FC0‑0Sekhukhune United
FTUthongathi FC1‑1JDR Stars
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGwangju FC2‑0 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United0‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeju United FC1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Sociedad1‑1 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlaves B0‑1 CD Izarra
FTAmorebieta3‑0 Tudelano
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑3Osasuna B
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑1 CD Calahorra
FTBarakaldo1‑2 SD Ejea
FTCD Laredo0‑0CD Ebro
FTClub Portugalete0‑0Haro Deportivo
FTReal Sociedad B3‑0 SD Logrones
FTReal Union1‑0 SD Tarazona
FTSD Leioa0‑1 Ud Mutilvera
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Monthey0‑3FC Lugano
FTVevey2‑4Servette FC
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
FTBangkok United1‑2Chiangrai United
FTChonburi2‑1Buriram United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0Stade Tunisien
FTCA Bizertin1‑1Rejiche
FTEsperance1‑0Olympique de Beja
FTEtoile du Sahel5‑1JS Kairouanaise
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑1CS Sfaxien
FTSlimane3‑1US Tataouine
FTUS Monastir0‑1Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑4 Sivasspor
FTBesiktas3‑0 Alanyaspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKonyaspor1‑1 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor4‑2Kahramanmarasspor
FTAS Sariyer0‑6Utas Usakspor A.S
FTBayrampasa0‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor0‑1Bergama
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTDuzcespor0‑21954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTElazigspor1‑6Sakaryaspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑1Eyupspor
FTGumushanespor2‑1Hacettepe SK
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Pazarspor
FTInegolspor1‑2Amedspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑1Modafen FK
FTKardemir1‑3Kirklarelispor
FTKastamonuspor1‑1A. Selcukluspor
FTKestelspor1‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑2Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTMamak FK0‑3Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk2‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTPendikspor0‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor2‑1Muglaspor
FTSilivrispor2‑1Kozan Belediyespor
FTSivas Belediyespor0‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTTurgutluspor0‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRentistas0‑1CD Nacional
Uzbekistan Super League
FTNavbahor Namangan1‑2Pakhtakor Tashkent
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT0‑1Viettel
FTHồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh1‑1SQC Binh Dinh
FTThan Quang Ninh1‑0Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top