The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 11‑Jul‑2021)

World Euro Championship
PENItaly1‑1England
AFC AFC Champions League
FTBangkok Glass0‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTCeres-Negros FC0‑4Daegu FC
FTKawasaki Frontale4‑0 Beijing Guoan
FTViettel1‑0 Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0Tigre
FTAtletico Guemes1‑0All Boys
FTBelgrano Cordoba0‑1Agropecuario
FTClub Almagro2‑1Deportivo Moron
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1‑2CA Temperley
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1Atletico Rafaela
FTSantamarina0‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros1‑0Club Cipolletti
FTCentral Norte0‑0Racing de Cordoba
FTCrucero del Norte3‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑0Boca Unidos
FTDefensores VR2‑2Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑1Club Sportivo Penarol
FTDesamparados1‑0Villa Mitre
FTHuracan0‑0Independiente Chivilcoy
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTOlimpo2‑0Ciudad de Bolívar
FTSansinena3‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSol de Mayo1‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑2Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTUnion de Sunchales0‑0Douglas Haig
Australia Victoria NPL
FTEastern Lions SC0‑4Avondale FC
FTHeidelberg United0‑3Bentleigh Greens
FTPort Melbourne0‑1Hume City
FTSt. Albans Saints0‑1Dandenong Thunder
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTEdgeworth Eagles1‑0Charlestown City
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth2‑1Queensland Lions FC
FTLogan Lightning1‑2Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTOlympic FC1‑1Moreton Bay United
FTRedlands United0‑2Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready3‑2Municipal Vinto
FTGuabira1‑1Oriente Petrolero
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑1 Atletico MG
FTCuiaba2‑2 Ceara
FTFlamengo2‑1 Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTRecife1‑2 Fluminense
FTRed Card Cuiaba2‑2 Ceara
FTFlamengo2‑1Chapecoense
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Corinthians
FTJuventude1‑1Atletico Goianiense
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque2‑3CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTFigueirense2‑0EC São José
FTFloresta1‑1Tombense
FTPaysandu0‑2Ferroviário CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTABC FC RN2‑0Central
FTAimore1‑0Rio Branco PR
FTBoavista0‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTGalvez0‑1São Raimundo
FTJuventude MA3‑3Tocantinopolis
FTSergipe0‑1Juazeirense
FTTreze PB2‑2América RN
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC1‑0Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea0‑2Santiago Morning
FTCD Santa Cruz2‑0San Luis
China League One
FTMeizhou Hakka FC5‑0Beijing Technology
FTNantong Zhiyun4‑3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka FC5‑0Beijing Technology
FTNantong Zhiyun4‑3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTMexico0‑0 Trinidad and Tobago
CONMEBOL Copa America
FTArgentina1‑0 Brazil
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC1‑1 Emelec
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTAtletico Porteno2‑1Chacaritas
FTAtletico Santo Domingo2‑0Independiente Juniors
FTCD America de Quito1‑0LDU Portoviejo
FTGualaceo SC2‑0Guayaquil
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑4Al Ahly
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑4Al Ahly
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAngers2‑2Chamois Niortais
FTCS Uni Craiova7‑0Pandurii TG Jiu
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky1‑0Veres Rivne
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑2Bregalnica Stip
FTGuadalajara0‑1Monterrey
FTIstra1‑1Koper
FTKarlsruher0‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTKarlsruher1‑3Zenit St Petersburg
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0NK Celje
FTOrleans1‑2Chateauroux
FTSan Diego Loyal0‑1Club Tijuana
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTSkive1‑4Jammerbugt FC
FTSpartak Moscow4‑0Sochi
FTUral3‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTVejle1‑0VfB Lubeck
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑0 AC Oulu
FTHaka0‑1 KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla1‑1GBK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑0 AC Oulu
FTHaka0‑1 KuPS Kuopio
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑0Dreams FC
FTBechem United2‑1 Asante Kotoko
FTBerekum Chelsea2‑1 Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders3‑1 Medeama
FTElmina Sharks2‑0 Legon Cities
FTHearts of Oak1‑1 Liberty Pro FC
FTInter Allies2‑4Aduana Stars
FTKarela0‑2 WAFA
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa0‑3Al Shorta
Jamaica Premier League
FTCavaliers FC0‑1Dunbeholden Fc
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1 Yokohama FC
FTShonan0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTTokushima Vortis2‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1 Yokohama FC
FTRed Card Shonan0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTTokushima Vortis2‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑0Tochigi SC
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1JEF United Chiba
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTKanazawa0‑0Okayama
FTKitakyushu0‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTMachida Zelvia2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1Omiya Ardija
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Ehime FC
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTFukushima United4‑1FC Imabari
FTNagano Parceiro2‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1Grulla Morioka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑0 Tochigi SC
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTKanazawa0‑0 Okayama
FTKitakyushu0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTMachida Zelvia2‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTThespakusatsu Gunma2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Omiya Ardija
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 Ehime FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTFukushima United4‑1FC Imabari
FTNagano Parceiro2‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑1Grulla Morioka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera0‑1Al Wehdat Jor
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTAktobe0‑2Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKaspiy4‑0Arys
FTOrdabasy1‑0Shakhter Karagandy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBidco United0‑0Sofapaka
FTKCB2‑2 Tusker
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTHegelmann Litauen4‑1Banga
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors2‑1 Kwara United
FTAkwa United1‑0 Enyimba
FTEnugu Rangers2‑1 Wikki Tourists
FTIfeanyi Uba2‑1Nasarawa United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑0Plateau United
FTLobi Stars1‑0 Adamawa United
FTMFM FC0‑0Katsina United
FTRivers United2‑1 Warri Wolves
FTSunshine Stars1‑0 Kano Pillars
FTAbia Warriors2‑1Kwara United
FTAkwa United1‑0Enyimba
FTEnugu Rangers2‑1Wikki Tourists
FTIfeanyi Uba2‑1Nasarawa United
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑0Plateau United
FTLobi Stars1‑0Adamawa United
FTMFM FC0‑0Katsina United
FTRivers United2‑1Warri Wolves
FTSunshine Stars1‑0Kano Pillars
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde5‑0 Odd
FTValerenga2‑2 Lillestrom
FTMolde5‑0Odd
FTValerenga2‑2 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene1‑2 Aasane
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker1‑2Alta
FTFlekkerøy IL0‑1Skeid Fotball
FTFram Larvik3‑0Rosenborg II
FTFram Larvik3‑0Rosenborg II
FTHoedd3‑0Kvik Halden FK
FTKongsvinger4‑0Floroe
FTLevanger8‑0Øygarden
FTMoss FK2‑2Baerum
FTNardo0‑0Kjelsas
FTNotodden1‑2Arendal Fotball
FTSotra SK0‑2Vard Haugesund
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park0‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Russia Football National League
FTMetallurg Lipetsk3‑2 Tomsk
FTMetallurg Lipetsk3‑2Tomsk
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTKarela1‑1Génération Foot
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg2‑1 Orebro SK
FTHammarby IF5‑1 Degerfors IF
FTMjallby AIF0‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK2‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTElfsborg2‑1 Orebro SK
FTHammarby IF5‑1 Degerfors IF
FTMjallby AIF0‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTOstersunds FK2‑3 IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF1‑0 Akropolis IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTIF Brommapojkarna4‑0IFK Lulea
FTPiteå IF1‑1Sylvia
FTSandvikens IF4‑2Hudiksvalls FF
FTSollentuna FF2‑1Umea FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC2‑0 Coastal Union
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River1‑0 Cerro Largo
FTClub Atletico Torque3‑0CD Nacional
FTFenix2‑1 Club Atletico Progreso
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II1‑1Tacoma Defiance
FTLoudoun United1‑4 Miami FC
FTOakland Roots1‑2Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSacramento Republic0‑2 Orange County SC
FTAtlanta United II0‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1 Memphis 901
FTCharlotte Independence1‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTHartford Athletic2‑2 New York Red Bulls II
FTLoudoun United1‑4 Miami FC
FTOakland Roots1‑2 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSacramento Republic0‑2 Orange County SC
INTOklahoma City Energy1‑1Indy Eleven
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑2 FC Tucson
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑0 North Carolina
FTNorth Texas SC4‑1 Forward Madison FC
FTNorth Texas4‑1Forward Madison

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top