The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 10‑Oct‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTItaly2‑1 Belgium
FTSpain1‑2 France
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTCosta Rica2‑1 El Salvador Red Card
FTJamaica0‑0 Canada
FTMexico3‑0 Honduras Red Card
FTPanama1‑0 USA
AFC SAFF Championship
FTMaldives1‑0Sri Lanka
FTNepal0‑1 India
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors4‑2 Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos1‑2 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCirculo Deportivo0‑1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FTCiudad de Bolívar1‑0 Olimpo
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1CASD Camioneros
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑0 Deportivo Madryn
FTDouglas Haig3‑0 Union de Sunchales
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy1‑1 Huracan
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑0 Sportivo Belgrano
FTRacing de Cordoba1‑1 Central Norte
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑1 Sol de Mayo
FTSportivo Las Parejas3‑1 Defensores VR
FTVilla Mitre3‑0 Desamparados
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast United3‑2 Brisbane Strikers
FTMoreton Bay United6‑3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTOlympic FC1‑0 Queensland Lions FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTInternacional5‑2 Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑1 America MG
FTPalmeiras2‑4 Red Bull Bragantino
FTSantos1‑0 Gremio
FTInternacional5‑2 Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑1 America MG
FTPalmeiras2‑4 Red Bull Bragantino
FTSantos1‑0 Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA4‑1 Brusque Red Card
FTRed Card Sampaio Correa1‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTCSA4‑1 Brusque
FTSampaio Correa1‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria0‑1 Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTItuano0‑2 Criciuma
FTNovorizontino1‑0Ypiranga Erechim
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAtlético Cearense1‑1 Ferroviária
FTCaxias0‑0ABC FC RN
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo2‑0 Huachipato
FTLa Serena2‑1 Cobresal
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea2‑4 Union San Felipe
Chile Primera Division
FTLa Serena2‑1 Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Huila1‑4 Atlético Nacional
FTMillonarios0‑0 America de Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBohemians 1905 B2‑0SK Zapy
FTFC Slovan Liberec B4‑0Pardubice II
FTFK Chlumec NC3‑3FK Zbuzany 1953
FTKarlovy Vary3‑0Jiskra Domažlice
FTSK Unicov2‑3Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTSokol Hostouň2‑3Loko Vltavin
FTZnojmo3‑4FC Slovan Rosice
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen1‑0Kolding IF
FTThisted2‑0FA 2000
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTBenin0‑1 Tanzania
FTCape Verde1‑0 Liberia
FTCentral African Republic0‑2 Nigeria
FTKenya0‑1 Mali
FTMadagascar1‑0 DR Congo
FTMauritania0‑0 Tunisia
FTUganda1‑0 Rwanda
FTZambia1‑1 Equatorial Guinea
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCosta Rica2‑1 El Salvador
FTJamaica0‑0 Canada
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBolivia1‑0 Peru
FTColombia0‑0 Brazil
FTVenezuela2‑1 Ecuador
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTToluca0‑2Tigres UANL
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro2‑0 Gnistan
FTJIPPO Joensuu0‑6 Klubi 04
FTKPV Kokkola2‑1 Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTPK351‑2 Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGrIFK1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF5‑1TPV
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0 Deportivo Achuapa
FTNueva Concepcion1‑2 Comunicaciones
FTSolola FC1‑2 Coban Imperial
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCD Suchitepequez1‑0Deportivo Reu
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑1 Deportivo Quiche
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑0 Comunicaciones II
FTPuerto San José2‑0 Amatitlan
FTSanarate1‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTZacapa Tellioz2‑0Chimaltenango FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia4‑0Real Sociedad
FTCD Platense2‑3CD Motagua
FTLobos UPNFM0‑0Vida
FTVictoria0‑2Real Espana
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe2‑3 Renate
FTBari4‑2 Turris
FTCatania3‑2 Juve Stabia
FTCesena2‑0US Ancona 1905
FTImolese Calcio2‑4 Carrarese
FTLatina3‑0 AZ Picerno
FTLegnago Salus3‑1Pergolettese
FTLucchese1‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTMonopoli1‑2 Citta di Campobasso
FTPaganese0‑2 Catanzaro
FTPalermo3‑0 Foggia
FTPotenza2‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Pro Patria
FTSeregno1‑1 Mantova
FTSudtirol0‑0 Giana Erminio
FTTaranto0‑0 Vibonese
FTTrento1‑0 Fiorenzuola
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Triestina
FTViterbese0‑1 US Grosseto
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1 Blaublitz Akita
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Imabari0‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTFujieda MYFC5‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTFukushima United1‑1Kagoshima United
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0FC Gifu
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑5Roasso Kumamoto
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1 Blaublitz Akita
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTFC Tokyo2‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari0‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTFujieda MYFC5‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTFukushima United1‑1Kagoshima United
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0FC Gifu
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑5Roasso Kumamoto
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTIttihad Al Ramtha1‑0Mansheyat Bani Hasan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑0 Atlante FC
FTTampico Madero3‑3Correcaminos UAT
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag3‑2 Den Bosch Red Card
FTAlmere City1‑2 De Graafschap
FTDordrecht0‑1 Helmond Sport
FTADO Den Haag3‑2 Den Bosch
FTAlmere City1‑2 De Graafschap
FTDordrecht0‑1 Helmond Sport
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTDe Treffers1‑2 Koninklijke HFC
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal3‑0Walter Ferretti
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC1‑1 UNAN Managua FC
FTJuventus Managua2‑0Diriangen FC
FTManagua FC3‑0Jalapa FC
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEgersund2‑2Skeid Fotball
FTMoss FK4‑0Senja
FTOdds BK II0‑6Levanger
FTRosenborg II1‑3 Nardo
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Universitario2‑1CD Arabe Unido
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera1‑0Tauro FC
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTChavelines1‑2Atletico Grau
Poland I Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑3 Miedz Legnica
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
45+Stomil Olsztyn0‑0Podbeskidzie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑3 Miedz Legnica
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadunia Stezyca1‑2 Ruch Chorzow
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑1 CD Nacional
FTEstrela da Amadora4‑0 Academico de Viseu
FTGD Chaves3‑1 Penafiel
FTLeixoes2‑0 Feirense
FTMafra1‑1 Casa Pia
FTRio Ave2‑1 Vilafranquense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCovilha1‑1 CD Nacional
FTEstrela da Amadora4‑0 Academico de Viseu
FTGD Chaves3‑1 Penafiel
FTLeixoes2‑0 Feirense
FTMafra1‑1 Casa Pia
FTRio Ave2‑1 Vilafranquense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCamacha1‑1Pedras Salgadas
FTSC Maria Fonte5‑0 Uniao da Madeira
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Wakrah4‑3Al Rayyan SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑0 Al Shamal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑2 Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen4‑1Ansan Greeners
FTGyeongnam FC1‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar0‑2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTBaltika BFU1‑0 FC Chita
FTBiolog Novokubansk3‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTDinamo St Petersburg2‑2 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTDinamo Vladivostok3‑0Arsenal Tula II
FTFakel II0‑2 Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Chayka4‑0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑2FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑1SKA Rostov
FTFc Khimki-M1‑1Peresvet Podolsk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑2Forte Taganrog
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk3‑0FC Orenburg II
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑1 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑1Rodina
FTFK Kaluga2‑3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk0‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTKairat Moskva3‑0 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTKrasava Odintsovo0‑2LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0 FK Makhachkala
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑4Krasava Odintsovo
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑2FK Ryazan
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0 Metalurg Vidnoe
FTShinnik1‑0FC Murom
FTSKA Khabarovsk II1‑1FK Kolomna
FTTorpedo Miass2‑1FC Lada Togliatti
FTTyumen1‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II0‑2FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1Spartak Tuymazy
FTZenit Penza3‑1 Avangard Kursk
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑1 Kvant Obninsk
FTZnamya Truda2‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
5Macva0‑0FK Zlatibor
FTFK Rad3‑4 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTFk Zarkovo2‑1 Timok Zajecar
FTIndjija4‑0 Fk Imt Beograd
FTJavor0‑1 Mladost Novi Sad
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica2‑3 Kabel
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC4‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHougang United FC1‑3Young Lions
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Geylang International FC
FTTanjong Pagar4‑4Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTSlovan Bratislava B0‑1FC Rohoznik
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTFuzinar5‑0 Drava Ptuj
FTND Ilirija 19111‑0 NK Dob
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑2 Jeju United FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑0 Burgos
FTFC Cartagena5‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTFuenlabrada2‑1 Leganes
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1 Ponferradina
FTTenerife2‑1 Amorebieta
FTAlcorcon1‑0 Burgos
FTFC Cartagena5‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa Red Card
FTFuenlabrada2‑1 Leganes
FTRed Card Real Sociedad B1‑1 Ponferradina Red Card
FTRed Card Tenerife2‑1 Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAE Prat2‑1 SD Ejea
FTAlgeciras5‑1 Llagostera
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑0Gernika
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTAtletico Pulpileno0‑4 Hercules
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑2 Alcoyano
FTBadalona0‑1 Pena Deportiva
FTBarcelona B2‑1 FC Andorra
FTCacereno1‑0 Tamaraceite
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑2La Nucia
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2‑1 Espanyol B
FTCD Laredo4‑1CD Izarra
FTCD Teruel1‑0 CD Ebro
FTCF Intercity1‑0Atletico Mancha Real
FTCoruxo2‑1 UP Langreo
FTGranada B1‑1 Toledo
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1 Cadiz B
FTMarino Luanco0‑3 Pontevedra CF
FTMerida AD0‑1 CD Coria
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1 Badajoz
FTSD Tarazona0‑1 Lleida
FTSocuellamos0‑0 Real Murcia
FTSS Reyes1‑0 Internacional De Madrid
FTUD Llanera0‑1 Salamanca
FTUD Logrones0‑1 SD Logrones
FTUnion de Salamanca3‑1 Tudelano
FTVillanovense0‑2 CD Don Benito
FTVillarreal B5‑1 Sevilla B
FTZamora0‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK3‑1 Trollhättan
FTÖSIF1‑3IFK Lulea
FTSollentuna FF1‑1Sandvikens IF
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi1‑0Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC0‑2Buriram United
FTPrachuap FC0‑0Pattaya United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑0Chiangmai United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor1‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK3‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTAmedspor2‑2 Sanliurfaspor
FTAnkaraspor1‑1 Sakaryaspor
FTAS Sariyer3‑0 Idare Genclik
FTBelediye Vanspor2‑0 Serik Belediyespor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor4‑0 Kahramanmarasspor
FTBucaspor2‑1 Ankara Demirspor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑2 Sivas Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon3‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTInegolspor1‑0 Diyarbakirspor AS
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑1 Pendikspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑0 Afjet Afyonspor
FTPazarspor1‑1Kirklarelispor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑1 Turgutluspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑1 Utas Usakspor A.S
FTZonguldakspor3‑1 Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTVolyn1‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka0‑0Girnik Kryvyi Rih
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River1‑0 Villa Espanola
FTFenix1‑2 CD Nacional
FTSud America0‑1 Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑2 Philadelphia
FTMinnesota United FC1‑3 Colorado
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTSeattle4‑1 Vancouver
FTCincinnati1‑2 Philadelphia
FTMinnesota United FC1‑3 Colorado Red Card
FTSeattle4‑1 Vancouver
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Indy Eleven
FTCharleston Battery4‑3 Hartford Athletic
FTLoudoun United3‑2 Miami FC
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0 Oakland Roots
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTTacoma Defiance4‑1 Orange County SC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2 El Paso Locomotive
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Indy Eleven
FTCharleston Battery4‑3 Hartford Athletic
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTLoudoun United3‑2 Miami FC
FTLouisville City FC4‑3Swope Park Rangers
FTNew Mexico United1‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0 Oakland Roots
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTTacoma Defiance4‑1 Orange County SC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2 El Paso Locomotive
USA flag USA USL League One
FTUnion Omaha0‑1 Greenville Triumph SC
FTFort Lauderdale CF4‑4 Tormenta
FTNorth Texas1‑2 Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCarabobo FC2‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida0‑2Deportivo Tachira
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTDeportivo JBL1‑2Llaneros De Guanare FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top